2e Duathlon Paillencourt 2018

Epreuve sélectionnée:


XS - Résultats Scratch

Filtre:

Partants Général Top 5



Recherche:

N° dossard
Nom
Club
XS -
Clt Athlète Nat. Club Temps Sexe Cat Ligue Dép. Pass. CaP1 T1 Vélo T2 CaP2 CaP1 Vélo CaP2
1 242 LENOIR Baptiste COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER 00:30:45 M (1e) Minime (1e) HDF 3 00:06:57 (2) 00:17:27 (5) 00:06:23 (1) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:06:57 (2e) 00:17:27 (5e) 00:06:23 (1e) Partagez votre performance
2 231 MERCIRIS Nathan AMIENS TRIATHLON 00:30:51 M (2e) Minime (2e) HDF 3 00:07:03 (6) 00:17:13 (1) 00:06:36 (2) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:07:03 (6e) 00:17:13 (1e) 00:06:36 (2e) Partagez votre performance
3 260 LACROIX Matisse TRIATHLON CLUB DE LIEVIN 00:31:02 M (3e) Minime (3e) HDF 3 00:06:53 (1) 00:17:22 (4) 00:06:48 (4) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:06:53 (1e) 00:17:22 (4e) 00:06:48 (4e) Partagez votre performance
4 266 DUSART Leo TRIATHLON LITTORAL 59 00:31:18 M (4e) Minime (4e) HDF CD59 3 00:06:58 (3) 00:17:18 (3) 00:07:03 (9) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:06:58 (3e) 00:17:18 (3e) 00:07:03 (9e) Partagez votre performance
5 256 ROUSSEL Theo RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY 00:31:41 M (5e) Minime (5e) 3 00:07:01 (4) 00:17:13 (2) 00:07:27 (20) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:07:01 (4e) 00:17:13 (2e) 00:07:27 (20e) Partagez votre performance
6 263 PETIT Lucas TRIATHLON CLUB DE LIEVIN 00:32:37 M (6e) Minime (6e) HDF 3 00:07:20 (9) 00:18:16 (6) 00:07:01 (7) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:07:20 (9e) 00:18:16 (6e) 00:07:01 (7e) Partagez votre performance
7 227 MARESCHI MATHIS CAMBRAI TRIATHLON 00:32:49 M (7e) Minime (7e) HDF CD59 3 00:07:02 (5) 00:18:37 (7) 00:07:11 (14) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:07:02 (5e) 00:18:37 (7e) 00:07:11 (14e) Partagez votre performance
8 249 LUCAS Raphaëlle LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON 00:32:55 F (1e) Minime (1e) HDF 3 00:07:22 (10) 00:18:50 (8) 00:06:44 (3) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:07:22 (10e) 00:18:50 (8e) 00:06:44 (3e) Partagez votre performance
9 239 FOULON Hugo COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER 00:33:30 M (8e) Minime (8e) HDF 3 00:07:29 (12) 00:18:56 (9) 00:07:07 (11) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:07:29 (12e) 00:18:56 (9e) 00:07:07 (11e) Partagez votre performance
10 245 ROLIN Capucine COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER 00:34:09 F (2e) Minime (2e) HDF 3 00:07:34 (16) 00:19:45 (15) 00:06:51 (5) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:07:34 (16e) 00:19:45 (15e) 00:06:51 (5e) Partagez votre performance
11 237 DEKLUNDER Pierre COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER 00:34:17 M (9e) Minime (9e) HDF 3 00:07:10 (7) 00:20:00 (18) 00:07:07 (12) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:07:10 (7e) 00:20:00 (18e) 00:07:07 (12e) Partagez votre performance
12 254 LEUWERS Ines RACING CLUB ARRAS TRIATHLON 00:34:26 F (3e) Minime (3e) HDF 3 00:07:42 (17) 00:19:38 (13) 00:07:08 (13) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:07:42 (17e) 00:19:38 (13e) 00:07:08 (13e) Partagez votre performance
13 268 LOBBRECHT Romain TRIATHLON LITTORAL 59 00:34:32 M (10e) Minime (10e) HDF CD59 3 00:07:59 (24) 00:19:16 (10) 00:07:17 (18) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:07:59 (24e) 00:19:16 (10e) 00:07:17 (18e) Partagez votre performance
14 243 MEURET Louna COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER 00:34:35 F (4e) Minime (4e) HDF 3 00:07:42 (19) 00:19:28 (11) 00:07:26 (19) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:07:42 (19e) 00:19:28 (11e) 00:07:26 (19e) Partagez votre performance
15 262 MAIN Flavie TRIATHLON CLUB DE LIEVIN 00:34:48 F (5e) Minime (5e) HDF 3 00:08:01 (25) 00:19:33 (12) 00:07:15 (17) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:08:01 (25e) 00:19:33 (12e) 00:07:15 (17e) Partagez votre performance
16 259 DELBARRE Louise TRIATHLON CLUB DE LIEVIN 00:35:02 F (6e) Minime (6e) HDF 3 00:07:33 (15) 00:20:25 (20) 00:07:05 (10) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:07:33 (15e) 00:20:25 (20e) 00:07:05 (10e) Partagez votre performance
17 250 PILLE YARD Zia LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON 00:35:03 F (7e) Minime (7e) HDF 3 00:07:54 (21) 00:19:43 (14) 00:07:27 (21) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:07:54 (21e) 00:19:43 (14e) 00:07:27 (21e) Partagez votre performance
18 233 COMYN Margaux BLANC NEZ TRIATHLON 62 00:35:10 F (8e) Minime (8e) HDF 3 00:07:42 (18) 00:19:58 (17) 00:07:32 (22) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:07:42 (18e) 00:19:58 (17e) 00:07:32 (22e) Partagez votre performance
19 238 DUGAUGUEZ Theo COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER 00:35:16 M (11e) Minime (11e) HDF 3 00:07:31 (13) 00:20:44 (24) 00:07:02 (8) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:07:31 (13e) 00:20:44 (24e) 00:07:02 (8e) Partagez votre performance
20 257 LAGANT Matteo TEAM NOYON TRIATHLON 00:35:34 M (12e) Benjamin (1e) 3 00:07:33 (14) 00:21:06 (30) 00:06:56 (6) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:07:33 (14e) 00:21:06 (30e) 00:06:56 (6e) Partagez votre performance
21 224 DENIS GUILLAUME CAMBRAI TRIATHLON 00:35:43 M (13e) Minime (12e) 3 00:07:26 (11) 00:21:06 (29) 00:07:12 (15) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:07:26 (11e) 00:21:06 (29e) 00:07:12 (15e) Partagez votre performance
22 255 MARTIN Clément RACING CLUB ARRAS TRIATHLON 00:35:50 M (14e) Minime (13e) HDF 3 00:07:54 (20) 00:20:45 (26) 00:07:12 (16) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:07:54 (20e) 00:20:45 (26e) 00:07:12 (16e) Partagez votre performance
23 274 LEJAY Mathis 00:36:18 M (15e) Benjamin (2e) 3 00:08:06 (27) 00:20:02 (19) 00:08:11 (36) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:08:06 (27e) 00:20:02 (19e) 00:08:11 (36e) Partagez votre performance
24 264 RICHARD Noe TRIATHLON CLUB DE LIEVIN 00:36:22 M (16e) Benjamin (3e) 3 00:07:19 (8) 00:19:48 (16) 00:09:16 (51) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:07:19 (8e) 00:19:48 (16e) 00:09:16 (51e) Partagez votre performance
25 270 WAELES Juliette TRIATHLON LITTORAL 59 00:36:35 F (9e) Minime (9e) HDF CD59 3 00:08:18 (28) 00:20:45 (25) 00:07:33 (23) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:08:18 (28e) 00:20:45 (25e) 00:07:33 (23e) Partagez votre performance
26 258 POULET Damien TEAM NOYON TRIATHLON 00:36:38 M (17e) Benjamin (4e) 3 00:07:57 (22) 00:21:05 (28) 00:07:37 (24) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:07:57 (22e) 00:21:05 (28e) 00:07:37 (24e) Partagez votre performance
27 241 LARTISIEN Theo COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER 00:36:40 M (18e) Minime (14e) HDF 3 00:08:20 (30) 00:20:42 (21) 00:07:40 (25) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:08:20 (30e) 00:20:42 (21e) 00:07:40 (25e) Partagez votre performance
28 269 SCHABAILLE Matteo TRIATHLON LITTORAL 59 00:37:02 M (19e) Benjamin (5e) 3 00:08:04 (26) 00:21:09 (31) 00:07:51 (28) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:08:04 (26e) 00:21:09 (31e) 00:07:51 (28e) Partagez votre performance
29 271 HUMBERT Corentin VILLENEUVE D ASCQ TRIATHLON 00:37:11 M (20e) Minime (15e) HDF CD59 3 00:08:29 (34) 00:20:42 (22) 00:08:00 (32) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:08:29 (34e) 00:20:42 (22e) 00:08:00 (32e) Partagez votre performance
30 244 PROUVOST Suzie COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER 00:37:13 F (10e) Minime (10e) HDF 3 00:08:42 (41) 00:20:43 (23) 00:07:50 (27) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:08:42 (41e) 00:20:43 (23e) 00:07:50 (27e) Partagez votre performance
31 272 LOIR Adam VILLENEUVE D ASCQ TRIATHLON 00:37:14 M (21e) Minime (16e) HDF CD59 3 00:08:20 (29) 00:20:50 (27) 00:08:05 (34) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:08:20 (29e) 00:20:50 (27e) 00:08:05 (34e) Partagez votre performance
32 226 LUDWICZAK ROSE CAMBRAI TRIATHLON 00:37:54 F (11e) Minime (11e) HDF CD59 3 00:08:25 (31) 00:21:40 (34) 00:07:49 (26) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:08:25 (31e) 00:21:40 (34e) 00:07:49 (26e) Partagez votre performance
33 252 LE TOHIC Noah PASTEL TRIATHLON SAINT QUENTIN 00:38:08 M (22e) Benjamin (6e) 3 00:08:25 (32) 00:21:52 (37) 00:07:51 (29) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:08:25 (32e) 00:21:52 (37e) 00:07:51 (29e) Partagez votre performance
34 230 SEEUWS CLEMENT CAMBRAI TRIATHLON 00:38:44 M (23e) Minime (17e) HDF CD59 3 00:07:59 (23) 00:22:45 (43) 00:08:02 (33) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:07:59 (23e) 00:22:45 (43e) 00:08:02 (33e) Partagez votre performance
35 247 THUILOT Maxime COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER 00:38:50 M (24e) Benjamin (7e) 3 00:08:50 (43) 00:21:45 (35) 00:08:16 (41) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:08:50 (43e) 00:21:45 (35e) 00:08:16 (41e) Partagez votre performance
36 240 HIDOT DELATTRE Chad COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER 00:39:00 M (25e) Benjamin (8e) 3 00:08:40 (38) 00:22:25 (40) 00:07:56 (31) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:08:40 (38e) 00:22:25 (40e) 00:07:56 (31e) Partagez votre performance
37 261 LAZZARI Nina TRIATHLON CLUB DE LIEVIN 00:39:07 F (12e) Minime (12e) 3 00:08:39 (37) 00:21:36 (33) 00:08:53 (50) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:08:39 (37e) 00:21:36 (33e) 00:08:53 (50e) Partagez votre performance
38 253 LE TOHIC Theo PASTEL TRIATHLON SAINT QUENTIN 00:39:11 M (26e) Minime (18e) HDF 3 00:09:35 (48) 00:21:27 (32) 00:08:09 (35) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:09:35 (48e) 00:21:27 (32e) 00:08:09 (35e) Partagez votre performance
39 234 LOISON Jules BLANC NEZ TRIATHLON 62 00:39:22 M (27e) Benjamin (9e) 3 00:08:41 (40) 00:22:13 (39) 00:08:29 (43) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:08:41 (40e) 00:22:13 (39e) 00:08:29 (43e) Partagez votre performance
40 222 CATTEAU CLOTILDE CAMBRAI TRIATHLON 00:39:28 F (13e) Benjamin (1e) 3 00:09:05 (47) 00:21:51 (36) 00:08:32 (44) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:09:05 (47e) 00:21:51 (36e) 00:08:32 (44e) Partagez votre performance
41 246 SAINT OMER Suzy COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER 00:39:31 F (14e) Benjamin (2e) 3 00:08:49 (42) 00:22:28 (41) 00:08:15 (40) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:08:49 (42e) 00:22:28 (41e) 00:08:15 (40e) Partagez votre performance
42 265 ROUTIER Timotei TRIATHLON CLUB DU MONTREUILLOIS 00:39:40 M (28e) Benjamin (10e) 3 00:08:35 (35) 00:23:15 (47) 00:07:52 (30) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:08:35 (35e) 00:23:15 (47e) 00:07:52 (30e) Partagez votre performance
43 236 DACQUIN Leo COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER 00:39:48 M (29e) Benjamin (11e) 3 00:08:37 (36) 00:22:38 (42) 00:08:34 (45) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:08:37 (36e) 00:22:38 (42e) 00:08:34 (45e) Partagez votre performance
44 228 PLOMION JADE CAMBRAI TRIATHLON 00:39:51 F (15e) Benjamin (3e) 3 00:08:41 (39) 00:22:57 (44) 00:08:14 (39) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:08:41 (39e) 00:22:57 (44e) 00:08:14 (39e) Partagez votre performance
45 225 LEJAY CAMILLE CAMBRAI TRIATHLON 00:40:13 F (16e) Benjamin (4e) 3 00:08:54 (44) 00:22:59 (45) 00:08:21 (42) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:08:54 (44e) 00:22:59 (45e) 00:08:21 (42e) Partagez votre performance
46 235 RENAUX Chloe BLANC NEZ TRIATHLON 62 00:40:47 F (17e) Benjamin (5e) 3 00:09:57 (52) 00:22:12 (38) 00:08:39 (48) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:09:57 (52e) 00:22:12 (38e) 00:08:39 (48e) Partagez votre performance
47 229 ROUSSEL ELISE CAMBRAI TRIATHLON 00:41:21 F (18e) Benjamin (6e) 3 00:09:04 (45) 00:24:04 (49) 00:08:13 (38) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:09:04 (45e) 00:24:04 (49e) 00:08:13 (38e) Partagez votre performance
48 232 MULLER Caroline ASTRE CREILLOIS 00:41:31 F (19e) Minime (13e) HDF 3 00:09:39 (49) 00:23:13 (46) 00:08:40 (49) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:09:39 (49e) 00:23:13 (46e) 00:08:40 (49e) Partagez votre performance
49 223 CONVENANCE MARGAUX CAMBRAI TRIATHLON 00:42:34 F (20e) Minime (14e) HDF CD59 3 00:09:05 (46) 00:24:52 (50) 00:08:38 (47) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:09:05 (46e) 00:24:52 (50e) 00:08:38 (47e) Partagez votre performance
50 267 GELU Augustin TRIATHLON LITTORAL 59 00:43:23 M (30e) Benjamin (12e) 3 00:09:53 (51) 00:24:00 (48) 00:09:31 (53) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:09:53 (51e) 00:24:00 (48e) 00:09:31 (53e) Partagez votre performance
51 221 CARTIGNY OCEANE CAMBRAI TRIATHLON 00:45:16 F (21e) Minime (15e) HDF CD59 3 00:10:24 (53) 00:25:31 (51) 00:09:22 (52) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:10:24 (53e) 00:25:31 (51e) 00:09:22 (52e) Partagez votre performance
52 273 DUPIRE Wendie 00:46:17 F (22e) Benjamin (7e) 3 00:08:26 (33) 00:29:39 (53) 00:08:12 (37) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:08:26 (33e) 00:29:39 (53e) 00:08:12 (37e) Partagez votre performance
53 251 GREGOIRE Sacha PASTEL TRIATHLON SAINT QUENTIN 00:46:17 M (31e) Benjamin (13e) 3 00:09:45 (50) 00:27:55 (52) 00:08:37 (46) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:09:45 (50e) 00:27:55 (52e) 00:08:37 (46e) Partagez votre performance
DNS 248 BIA Gaspar LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON 00:00:00 M (0) Benjamin (0) 0 00:00:00 (99999) 00:00:00 (99999) 00:00:00 (99999) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0)