2e Duathlon Paillencourt 2018

Epreuve sélectionnée:


XS - Top 5

Filtre:

Partants Général Top 5



Recherche:

N° dossard
Nom
Club
XS - Benjamin F
Clt Athlète Nat. Club Temps Sexe Cat Ligue Dép. Pass. CaP1 T1 Vélo T2 CaP2 CaP1 Vélo CaP2
40 222 CATTEAU CLOTILDE CAMBRAI TRIATHLON 00:39:28 F (13e) Benjamin (1e) 3 00:09:05 (47) 00:21:51 (36) 00:08:32 (44) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:09:05 (47e) 00:21:51 (36e) 00:08:32 (44e) Partagez votre performance
41 246 SAINT OMER Suzy COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER 00:39:31 F (14e) Benjamin (2e) 3 00:08:49 (42) 00:22:28 (41) 00:08:15 (40) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:08:49 (42e) 00:22:28 (41e) 00:08:15 (40e) Partagez votre performance
44 228 PLOMION JADE CAMBRAI TRIATHLON 00:39:51 F (15e) Benjamin (3e) 3 00:08:41 (39) 00:22:57 (44) 00:08:14 (39) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:08:41 (39e) 00:22:57 (44e) 00:08:14 (39e) Partagez votre performance
45 225 LEJAY CAMILLE CAMBRAI TRIATHLON 00:40:13 F (16e) Benjamin (4e) 3 00:08:54 (44) 00:22:59 (45) 00:08:21 (42) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:08:54 (44e) 00:22:59 (45e) 00:08:21 (42e) Partagez votre performance
46 235 RENAUX Chloe BLANC NEZ TRIATHLON 62 00:40:47 F (17e) Benjamin (5e) 3 00:09:57 (52) 00:22:12 (38) 00:08:39 (48) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:09:57 (52e) 00:22:12 (38e) 00:08:39 (48e) Partagez votre performance


XS - Minime F
Clt Athlète Nat. Club Temps Sexe Cat Ligue Dép. Pass. CaP1 T1 Vélo T2 CaP2 CaP1 Vélo CaP2
8 249 LUCAS Raphaëlle LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON 00:32:55 F (1e) Minime (1e) HDF 3 00:07:22 (10) 00:18:50 (8) 00:06:44 (3) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:07:22 (10e) 00:18:50 (8e) 00:06:44 (3e) Partagez votre performance
10 245 ROLIN Capucine COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER 00:34:09 F (2e) Minime (2e) HDF 3 00:07:34 (16) 00:19:45 (15) 00:06:51 (5) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:07:34 (16e) 00:19:45 (15e) 00:06:51 (5e) Partagez votre performance
12 254 LEUWERS Ines RACING CLUB ARRAS TRIATHLON 00:34:26 F (3e) Minime (3e) HDF 3 00:07:42 (17) 00:19:38 (13) 00:07:08 (13) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:07:42 (17e) 00:19:38 (13e) 00:07:08 (13e) Partagez votre performance
14 243 MEURET Louna COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER 00:34:35 F (4e) Minime (4e) HDF 3 00:07:42 (19) 00:19:28 (11) 00:07:26 (19) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:07:42 (19e) 00:19:28 (11e) 00:07:26 (19e) Partagez votre performance
15 262 MAIN Flavie TRIATHLON CLUB DE LIEVIN 00:34:48 F (5e) Minime (5e) HDF 3 00:08:01 (25) 00:19:33 (12) 00:07:15 (17) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:08:01 (25e) 00:19:33 (12e) 00:07:15 (17e) Partagez votre performance


XS - Benjamin M
Clt Athlète Nat. Club Temps Sexe Cat Ligue Dép. Pass. CaP1 T1 Vélo T2 CaP2 CaP1 Vélo CaP2
20 257 LAGANT Matteo TEAM NOYON TRIATHLON 00:35:34 M (12e) Benjamin (1e) 3 00:07:33 (14) 00:21:06 (30) 00:06:56 (6) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:07:33 (14e) 00:21:06 (30e) 00:06:56 (6e) Partagez votre performance
23 274 LEJAY Mathis 00:36:18 M (15e) Benjamin (2e) 3 00:08:06 (27) 00:20:02 (19) 00:08:11 (36) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:08:06 (27e) 00:20:02 (19e) 00:08:11 (36e) Partagez votre performance
24 264 RICHARD Noe TRIATHLON CLUB DE LIEVIN 00:36:22 M (16e) Benjamin (3e) 3 00:07:19 (8) 00:19:48 (16) 00:09:16 (51) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:07:19 (8e) 00:19:48 (16e) 00:09:16 (51e) Partagez votre performance
26 258 POULET Damien TEAM NOYON TRIATHLON 00:36:38 M (17e) Benjamin (4e) 3 00:07:57 (22) 00:21:05 (28) 00:07:37 (24) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:07:57 (22e) 00:21:05 (28e) 00:07:37 (24e) Partagez votre performance
28 269 SCHABAILLE Matteo TRIATHLON LITTORAL 59 00:37:02 M (19e) Benjamin (5e) 3 00:08:04 (26) 00:21:09 (31) 00:07:51 (28) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:08:04 (26e) 00:21:09 (31e) 00:07:51 (28e) Partagez votre performance


XS - Minime M
Clt Athlète Nat. Club Temps Sexe Cat Ligue Dép. Pass. CaP1 T1 Vélo T2 CaP2 CaP1 Vélo CaP2
1 242 LENOIR Baptiste COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER 00:30:45 M (1e) Minime (1e) HDF 3 00:06:57 (2) 00:17:27 (5) 00:06:23 (1) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:06:57 (2e) 00:17:27 (5e) 00:06:23 (1e) Partagez votre performance
2 231 MERCIRIS Nathan AMIENS TRIATHLON 00:30:51 M (2e) Minime (2e) HDF 3 00:07:03 (6) 00:17:13 (1) 00:06:36 (2) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:07:03 (6e) 00:17:13 (1e) 00:06:36 (2e) Partagez votre performance
3 260 LACROIX Matisse TRIATHLON CLUB DE LIEVIN 00:31:02 M (3e) Minime (3e) HDF 3 00:06:53 (1) 00:17:22 (4) 00:06:48 (4) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:06:53 (1e) 00:17:22 (4e) 00:06:48 (4e) Partagez votre performance
4 266 DUSART Leo TRIATHLON LITTORAL 59 00:31:18 M (4e) Minime (4e) HDF CD59 3 00:06:58 (3) 00:17:18 (3) 00:07:03 (9) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:06:58 (3e) 00:17:18 (3e) 00:07:03 (9e) Partagez votre performance
5 256 ROUSSEL Theo RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY 00:31:41 M (5e) Minime (5e) 3 00:07:01 (4) 00:17:13 (2) 00:07:27 (20) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:07:01 (4e) 00:17:13 (2e) 00:07:27 (20e) Partagez votre performance