Championnats de France Bike&Run FF TRI 2018

Epreuve sélectionnée:


Femme - Résultats Scratch

Filtre:

Partants Général Top 5



Recherche:

N° dossard
Nom
Club
Femme -
Clt Athlète Nat. Club Temps Sexe Cat Nom équipe Nb Pass Prologue T1 T2 T3 T4
1 111 LEVEL LINA CUCHEVAL Florence LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON 01:21:40 F (1e) Senior (1e) LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON FILLES 8 00:02:53 (2) 00:18:29 (1) 00:19:15 (1) 00:19:41 (1) 00:21:25 (1) Partagez votre performance
2 105 MEURET SOPHIE CHAMBELLAND Frederique COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER 01:25:23 F (2e) Master (1e) COT FILLES 8 00:02:58 (3) 00:19:42 (2) 00:20:20 (2) 00:20:31 (4) 00:21:54 (2) Partagez votre performance
3 107 DUFAU DELPHINE GAUDRY Delphine H.A.C TRIATHLON 01:26:11 F (3e) Senior (2e) ELLES H'AC TRIATHLON 8 00:02:58 (4) 00:19:58 (4) 00:20:31 (4) 00:20:29 (3) 00:22:17 (3) Partagez votre performance
4 104 GRAZIANI VALERIE VELLUTINI Christine CLES GARDANNE TRIATHLON 01:26:42 F (4e) Master (2e) CLES GARDANNE TRIATHLON 8 00:03:02 (6) 00:19:51 (3) 00:20:24 (3) 00:20:22 (2) 00:23:05 (5) Partagez votre performance
5 108 RISCHNER ANNE HIRTZ Katia TRI VOSGES DU NORD 01:27:05 F (5e) Master (3e) KAT'WOM'ANNE DU TRI VOSGES DU NO 8 00:03:06 (9) 00:20:00 (5) 00:20:46 (5) 00:20:52 (5) 00:22:22 (4) Partagez votre performance
6 114 GIRARDOT ADÉLAIDE DUPUICH Mathilde TRI VAL DE GRAY 01:28:10 F (6e) Senior (3e) TRI VAL DE GRAY 8 00:02:52 (1) 00:20:05 (6) 00:20:53 (6) 00:21:16 (6) 00:23:05 (6) Partagez votre performance
7 109 QUITTOT SYLVIE SINGH Marjorie ENTENTE SPORTIVE RENAULT 01:30:47 F (7e) Master (4e) LES TWIZZY 8 00:03:04 (8) 00:20:40 (7) 00:21:02 (7) 00:22:04 (8) 00:24:00 (8) Partagez votre performance
8 102 JEULAND SANDRINE POILLET Frederique ASTRE CREILLOIS 01:32:07 F (8e) Senior (4e) ASTRE CREILLOIS 8 00:03:03 (7) 00:21:51 (9) 00:21:48 (8) 00:21:55 (7) 00:23:32 (7) Partagez votre performance
9 101 MAURY SABINE VALTAT Celine ANSA 01:36:55 F (9e) Master (5e) ANSA 8 00:03:01 (5) 00:21:34 (8) 00:22:50 (9) 00:23:29 (9) 00:26:02 (9) Partagez votre performance
10 106 PAPINEAU NATHALIE LECEFEL Cecile CREPY TRIATHLON 01:42:35 F (10e) Master (6e) CREPY GIRLS 8 00:03:21 (10) 00:23:00 (10) 00:24:12 (10) 00:24:49 (10) 00:27:15 (10) Partagez votre performance
11 113 NÉANT STÉPHANIE LELIEVRE Christelle TRIATHLON CLUB DU MONTREUILLOIS 01:46:37 F (11e) Master (7e) TCM62 2 8 00:03:27 (12) 00:23:53 (11) 00:25:00 (11) 00:25:41 (11) 00:28:39 (11) Partagez votre performance
12 103 RALEC NATHALIE LAVERSIN Laurence CHESSY TRIATHLON VAL D EUROPE 01:49:09 F (12e) Master (8e) CHESSY GIRLS 8 00:03:22 (11) 00:24:19 (12) 00:25:59 (12) 00:25:52 (12) 00:29:39 (12) Partagez votre performance
DNS 110 GRARD INGRID DEBROUX Marie Claude VALENCIENNES TRIATHLON 00:00:00 F (0e) Master (0e) LES VALENCIENNOISES 0 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0)
DNS 112 RINGOT STÉPHANIE PODVIN Claudine TRIATHLON CLUB DU MONTREUILLOIS 00:00:00 F (0e) Master (0e) TCM 62 0 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0)