Championnats de France Bike&Run FF TRI 2018

Epreuve sélectionnée:


Homme - Résultats Scratch

Filtre:

Partants Général Top 5



Recherche:

N° dossard
Nom
Club
Homme -
Clt Athlète Nat. Club Temps Sexe Cat Nom équipe Nb Pass Prologue T1 T2 T3 T4
1 28 LE BIHAN KRILAN CHEVALIER Leon US PALAISEAU TRIATHLON 01:03:26 M (1e) Senior (1e) US PALAISEAU TRIATHLON 1 8 00:02:18 (1) 00:14:24 (1) 00:14:50 (1) 00:15:19 (1) 00:16:37 (1) Partagez votre performance
2 4 LECLERCQ DAVID DEQUIDT Julien COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER 01:04:48 M (2e) Senior (2e) COT 1 8 00:02:22 (4) 00:14:39 (2) 00:15:12 (2) 00:15:23 (2) 00:17:12 (4) Partagez votre performance
3 6 BAROUX NICOLAS CHAMBELLAND Cyril COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER 01:05:11 M (3e) Senior (3e) COT 3 8 00:02:21 (2) 00:14:47 (3) 00:15:20 (3) 00:15:35 (3) 00:17:10 (3) Partagez votre performance
4 7 THESSE DAVID THESSE Yann COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER 01:06:56 M (4e) Master (1e) COT MASTER 1 8 00:02:22 (3) 00:15:23 (5) 00:15:58 (4) 00:16:09 (5) 00:17:06 (2) Partagez votre performance
5 24 DE PAULA STÉPHANE LELIEVRE Michel TRIATHLON CLUB DU MONTREUILLOIS 01:07:02 M (5e) Master (2e) TCM62 HOMME 8 00:02:31 (9) 00:15:10 (4) 00:16:26 (6) 00:15:43 (4) 00:17:14 (5) Partagez votre performance
6 5 FLINOIS ANTHONY PICHONNIER Guillaume COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER 01:09:57 M (6e) Senior (4e) COT 2 8 00:02:30 (8) 00:15:48 (7) 00:16:24 (5) 00:16:48 (6) 00:18:30 (7) Partagez votre performance
7 1 BOURLET MATHIEU BOURLET Pierre BEAUVAIS TRIATHLON 01:10:26 M (7e) Senior (5e) BEAUVAIS 1 8 00:02:24 (5) 00:15:46 (6) 00:16:50 (7) 00:17:03 (8) 00:18:25 (6) Partagez votre performance
8 13 ANTOINE FREDERIC CHARTIER Alan CHARLEVILLE TRIATHLON ARDENNES 01:11:52 M (8e) Senior (6e) LES CTISTES 8 00:02:28 (7) 00:16:33 (9) 00:17:13 (9) 00:17:01 (7) 00:18:39 (8) Partagez votre performance
9 20 LEVEL FABIEN GRIVART Valentin LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON 01:12:25 M (9e) Senior (7e) LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON 8 00:02:32 (10) 00:16:28 (8) 00:16:51 (8) 00:17:28 (9) 00:19:07 (12) Partagez votre performance
10 17 LESEURRE CEDRIC QUETIER Ludovic CHARLEVILLE TRIATHLON ARDENNES 01:13:36 M (10e) Hors Classement (1e) LES SANGLIERS 8 00:02:38 (16) 00:17:03 (13) 00:17:24 (11) 00:17:31 (10) 00:19:02 (10) Partagez votre performance
11 27 MARI FREDERIC PIRES Daniel CA ORSAY TRIATHLON 01:13:56 M (11e) Master (3e) THE TINY TEAM 8 00:02:43 (20) 00:17:12 (14) 00:17:15 (10) 00:17:53 (13) 00:18:54 (9) Partagez votre performance
12 26 LEGOUT ANTOINE FERANDEAU Julien TEAM TRIATHLON BAIE DE SOMME 01:14:22 M (12e) Senior (8e) TEAM TRI BAIE DE SOMME 8 00:02:27 (6) 00:16:52 (12) 00:17:46 (13) 00:17:49 (12) 00:19:30 (13) Partagez votre performance
13 8 MARQUANT CHRISTOPHE MAQUIGNON Vincent COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER 01:15:35 M (13e) Master (4e) COT MASTER 2 8 00:02:33 (11) 00:16:52 (11) 00:19:35 (21) 00:17:32 (11) 00:19:06 (11) Partagez votre performance
14 22 THERON JULIEN CHAUVET Samuel PASTEL TRIATHLON SAINT QUENTIN 01:16:59 M (14e) Senior (9e) PASTEL TRIATHLON JU ET SAM 8 00:02:35 (12) 00:16:40 (10) 00:17:39 (12) 00:18:07 (14) 00:22:00 (21) Partagez votre performance
15 16 FORET LOIC FORET Alexandre LES LIONS TRIATHLON 01:17:02 M (15e) Senior (10e) LES LIONSTWINS 8 00:02:38 (15) 00:17:33 (15) 00:18:15 (14) 00:18:34 (16) 00:20:05 (14) Partagez votre performance
16 25 LOUVEL EMERIC SEVESTRE Yann H.A.C TRIATHLON 01:17:59 M (16e) Senior (11e) TEAM FRADUS 8 00:02:40 (18) 00:17:47 (17) 00:18:24 (17) 00:18:25 (15) 00:20:45 (18) Partagez votre performance
17 21 POUTRAIN KELLIG ADMONT Stephane LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON 01:18:20 M (17e) Master (5e) LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON VÉTERAN 8 00:02:53 (24) 00:18:06 (18) 00:18:20 (16) 00:18:49 (18) 00:20:15 (15) Partagez votre performance
18 14 CADREN SEBASTIEN FERREIRA Ludovic SC ABBEVILLE TRIATHLON NATATION 01:18:50 M (18e) Master (6e) LES JEUNES MASTER 8 00:02:39 (17) 00:18:07 (19) 00:18:53 (19) 00:18:47 (17) 00:20:26 (16) Partagez votre performance
19 9 CANU LAURENT DUCHATEAU Nordine COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER 01:19:16 M (19e) Master (7e) COT MASTER 3 8 00:02:50 (22) 00:18:17 (20) 00:18:20 (15) 00:19:03 (19) 00:20:49 (19) Partagez votre performance
20 10 LAHALLE ANTOINE OLIVIER Tom CREPY TRIATHLON 01:19:33 M (20e) Senior (12e) CRÉPYMEN 8 00:02:36 (13) 00:17:44 (16) 00:18:47 (18) 00:19:26 (21) 00:21:02 (20) Partagez votre performance
21 3 REMY YANN YVORRA Laurent TRI VOSGES DU NORD 01:19:40 M (21e) Master (8e) BLUEGRASS EAGLE 8 00:02:37 (14) 00:18:25 (21) 00:18:55 (20) 00:19:08 (20) 00:20:37 (17) Partagez votre performance
22 2 BOUTON BENOIT PAUCHET Jeremy BERCK OPALE SUD TRIATHLON 01:24:23 M (22e) Senior (13e) BERCK OPALE SUD TRIATHLON 8 00:02:45 (21) 00:19:15 (22) 00:20:13 (23) 00:19:54 (22) 00:22:18 (22) Partagez votre performance
23 19 POIRIEZ GILLES EJUPI Aime TRI VAL DE GRAY 01:25:36 M (23e) Master (9e) LES VETEJEUNES 8 00:02:43 (19) 00:19:29 (23) 00:19:57 (22) 00:20:30 (23) 00:22:59 (23) Partagez votre performance
24 11 FILLASTRE YANN JACQUET Stéphane DRAVEIL TRIATHLON 2000 01:29:57 M (24e) Master (10e) DRAVEIL TRIATHLON MASTERS 8 00:02:54 (25) 00:20:51 (24) 00:21:08 (24) 00:21:42 (24) 00:23:25 (24) Partagez votre performance
25 18 BEAU TRISTAN BEAU Marc U.S. CRETEIL TRIATHLON 01:33:25 M (25e) Master (11e) LES SUPER BEAUX 8 00:02:50 (23) 00:21:49 (26) 00:22:15 (25) 00:21:58 (25) 00:24:34 (25) Partagez votre performance
26 15 CHAZARENC REMI MACE Olivier CHESSY TRIATHLON VAL D EUROPE 01:38:39 M (26e) Master (12e) LES LAPINS 8 00:02:54 (26) 00:21:38 (25) 00:22:47 (26) 00:23:57 (26) 00:27:25 (27) Partagez votre performance
27 12 BUFFET GÉRALD SENELLE Jean Claude CHARLEVILLE TRIATHLON ARDENNES 01:43:51 M (27e) Master (13e) LES ANCIENS 8 00:03:16 (27) 00:24:56 (27) 00:25:24 (27) 00:24:29 (27) 00:25:47 (26) Partagez votre performance
DNS 29 BODIN CLÉMENT MARIN Nicolas VALENCIENNES TRIATHLON 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e) VAL TRI TEAM 0 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0)
DNS 23 FAURY EMMANUEL DEBROUCKE Francois SC ABBEVILLE TRIATHLON NATATION 00:00:00 M (0e) Master (0e) SC ABBEVILLE TRIATHLON 0 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0)