Championnats de France Bike&Run FF TRI 2018

Epreuve sélectionnée:


Mixte - Résultats Scratch

Filtre:

Partants Général Top 5



Recherche:

N° dossard
Nom
Club
Mixte -
Clt Athlète Nat. Club Temps Sexe Cat Nom équipe Nb Pass Prologue T1 T2 T3 T4
13 63 MICHEL ANAIS CUIGNET Damien A.A.S. FRESNES TRIATHLON 01:24:43 X (13e) Senior (8e) LES PINGOUINS SONT DANS LA PLACE 8 00:02:45 (15) 00:20:01 (14) 00:20:25 (14) 00:20:13 (13) 00:21:21 (11) Partagez votre performance
16 51 GALLOIS MARION DOBOL Sebastien A.S. CORBEIL-ESSONNES TRIATHLON 01:31:28 X (16e) Senior (10e) AS CORBEIL ESSONNES TRIATHLON 8 00:02:48 (16) 00:21:31 (16) 00:21:36 (16) 00:22:01 (16) 00:23:35 (16) Partagez votre performance
9 52 PEREIRA EMILIE BOUVIER Valentin ASTRE CREILLOIS 01:20:14 X (9e) Senior (6e) ASTRE JU MIXTE 8 00:02:35 (10) 00:18:13 (9) 00:19:06 (9) 00:19:24 (9) 00:20:58 (10) Partagez votre performance
19 70 ISTIL MARIE LEQUIEN Franck BEAUVAIS TRIATHLON 01:38:04 X (19e) Hors Classement (1e) HORS CLASSEMENT 8 00:03:02 (18) 00:22:32 (18) 00:23:25 (19) 00:24:01 (19) 00:25:06 (19) Partagez votre performance
20 53 VOTTE ANTOINE CLUZEL Perrine BEAUVAIS TRIATHLON 01:39:50 X (20e) Senior (12e) BEAUVAIS TRI 2 8 00:02:55 (17) 00:22:50 (19) 00:23:37 (20) 00:24:23 (20) 00:26:07 (20) Partagez votre performance
2 54 SCHULER PASCAL SCHULER Nadine BRUMATH TRIATHLON 01:12:38 X (2e) Master (1e) BRUMATH TRIATHLON 8 00:02:29 (5) 00:16:39 (2) 00:17:23 (2) 00:17:31 (2) 00:18:38 (1) Partagez votre performance
5 62 BUFFET NICOLAS BUFFET SENELLE Laurence CHARLEVILLE TRIATHLON ARDENNES 01:15:51 X (5e) Senior (3e) LES BUFFETS 8 00:02:30 (8) 00:17:46 (7) 00:18:09 (6) 00:18:07 (5) 00:19:20 (3) Partagez votre performance
7 55 DUWAT SIMON HUYSENTRUYT Marie Charlotte COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER 01:17:18 X (7e) Senior (4e) COT MITES 8 00:02:27 (3) 00:17:13 (5) 00:17:55 (5) 00:18:59 (8) 00:20:46 (9) Partagez votre performance
3 57 MILEO SOPHIE MILEO Simon H.A.C TRIATHLON 01:14:02 X (3e) Senior (2e) HAC TRIATHLON MIXTE 8 00:02:25 (2) 00:16:53 (3) 00:17:33 (3) 00:17:46 (3) 00:19:27 (5) Partagez votre performance
10 59 WEIGEL THIBAULT DEROUAL Carla ISSY TRIATHLON 01:21:22 X (10e) Senior (7e) ISSY TRIATHLON 8 00:02:30 (6) 00:19:05 (10) 00:19:58 (12) 00:19:34 (10) 00:20:18 (8) Partagez votre performance
18 64 REY CLAUDE ROL Marie Thérèse LES LIONS TRIATHLON 01:37:55 X (18e) Master (7e) LES TRI-LIONS 8 00:03:23 (20) 00:23:30 (20) 00:23:11 (18) 00:23:18 (17) 00:24:34 (18) Partagez votre performance
1 65 MAUREL ROMAIN MARTIN Anais NEUVES MAISONS TRIATHLON 54 01:10:56 X (1e) Senior (1e) NEUVES MAISON TRIATHLON 54 8 00:02:24 (1) 00:16:13 (1) 00:16:44 (1) 00:16:55 (1) 00:18:41 (2) Partagez votre performance
17 58 CHARVIER SYBILLE FEMENIAS Jérome S.O. HOUILLES TRIATHLON 01:34:45 X (17e) Senior (11e) HOUILLES 1 8 00:03:22 (19) 00:21:47 (17) 00:22:04 (17) 00:23:33 (18) 00:24:01 (17) Partagez votre performance
15 66 LE BRIS SYLVAIN LE BRIS Karine SABLE TRIATHLON 01:27:48 X (15e) Master (6e) SABLÉ TRIATHLON LE BRIS 8 00:02:42 (13) 00:20:52 (15) 00:20:51 (15) 00:20:53 (15) 00:22:32 (15) Partagez votre performance
6 60 MINOUX CÉDRIC BRAESCH Heidi TAC COLMAR 01:16:23 X (6e) Master (3e) JOG-TAC'R 8 00:02:30 (7) 00:16:56 (4) 00:18:16 (7) 00:18:40 (6) 00:20:04 (6) Partagez votre performance
12 69 SIMONET CHRISTOPHE BOSC Celine TRIATHLON CLUB DE L`OMOIS 01:23:38 X (12e) Master (5e) TRIATHLON CLUB DE L'OMOIS 8 00:02:41 (12) 00:19:40 (13) 00:19:39 (11) 00:20:09 (12) 00:21:32 (12) Partagez votre performance
4 67 SYLVAIN JULIE CARRIER Olivier TRIATHLON CLUB DU MONTREUILLOIS 01:15:03 X (4e) Master (2e) TCM 62 MIXTE 8 00:02:31 (9) 00:17:20 (6) 00:17:46 (4) 00:18:05 (4) 00:19:23 (4) Partagez votre performance
14 61 LE THIEC FRANCE LINE DUFRESNE Thomas TRIATHLON CLUB SOISSONS 01:25:35 X (14e) Senior (9e) LE THIEC DUFRESNE 8 00:02:41 (11) 00:19:38 (12) 00:20:20 (13) 00:20:48 (14) 00:22:11 (14) Partagez votre performance
8 56 GEMBERLÉ MARYLIN GUY Nicolas US PALAISEAU TRIATHLON 01:17:51 X (8e) Senior (5e) GUY/GEMBERLÉ PALAISEAU 8 00:02:29 (4) 00:17:59 (8) 00:18:32 (8) 00:18:42 (7) 00:20:11 (7) Partagez votre performance
11 68 MARTINHO EZEQUIEL PONSODA Nathalie VILLEPINTE TRIATHLON 93 01:22:26 X (11e) Master (4e) TRI 93 8 00:02:42 (14) 00:19:08 (11) 00:19:30 (10) 00:19:35 (11) 00:21:33 (13) Partagez votre performance