Les Galopades lilléroises 2018

Epreuve sélectionnée:


10km - Résultats Scratch

Filtre:

Partants Général Top 5



Recherche:

N° dossard
Nom
Club
10km -
Clt Athlète Nat. Club Temps Sexe Cat
0 12 ALLART MATHIEU 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e)
0 5 BEGHIN ALEXIA 00:00:00 F (0e) Senior (0e)
0 6 BEGHIN JEAN PIERRE 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 3 (0e)
0 4 BEMKA SANDRINE 00:00:00 F (0e) Master 1 (0e)
0 23 BIENAIME CEDRIC 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e)
0 38 BOILLY FREDERIC 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 2 (0e)
0 40 CASSEZ REMY 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e)
0 20 CICHOCKI KEVIN 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 1 (0e)
0 21 CICHOCKI CAROLINE 00:00:00 F (0e) Senior (0e)
0 30 COKELAER ARNAUD 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e)
0 51 COTTEREZ Nathalie 00:00:00 F (0e) Master 1 (0e)
0 7 D'ASSUNCAO JEAN CHARLES 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 2 (0e)
0 24 DELANNOY JEROME 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e)
0 25 DELANNOY EMMANUELLE 00:00:00 F (0e) Senior (0e)
0 32 DELEBECQUE OLIVIER 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 1 (0e)
0 33 DELEU THOMAS 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e)
0 2 DUPONCHELLE CONSTANCE 00:00:00 F (0e) Senior (0e)
0 8 DUPUIS PHILIPPE 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 1 (0e)
0 10 FRANCOIS MATHIEU 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 1 (0e)
0 19 HIRSH RUDY 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 1 (0e)
0 13 LACHERIE REMI 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e)
0 48 LACHERIE GAUTIER 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e)
0 37 LANGLART SYLVIE 00:00:00 F (0e) Master 1 (0e)
0 26 LEBLANC SYLVAIN 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e)
0 50 LECORNE Sébastien 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 1 (0e)
0 15 LEFEBVRE ARNAUD 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 1 (0e)
0 29 LEPOINTE DANIEL 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 4 (0e)
0 44 LEROY CEDRIC 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 1 (0e)
0 16 LEVEQUE ANTOINE 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e)
0 14 LHERBIER JONATHAN 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e)
0 112 LOUCHART RENAUD 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e)
0 18 MAQUAIRE NATHALIE 00:00:00 F (0e) Senior (0e)
0 17 MAQUAIRE NICOLAS 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e)
0 1 MARIANI ANTOINE 00:00:00 M (0e) Cadet (0e)
0 27 MASSNIN ETIENNE 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e)
0 31 OSAER CHRISTOPHE 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 2 (0e)
0 35 OULAD MOUSSA SOULAIMAN 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e)
0 34 OURDOUILLE STEECY 00:00:00 F (0e) Cadet (0e)
0 42 PLUSKOTH HERVE 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 1 (0e)
0 43 POLAN MICHAEL 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 1 (0e)
0 36 QUEVA CHRISTOPHE 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 1 (0e)
0 9 ROSIAUX LUCAS 00:00:00 M (0e) Junior (0e)
0 49 SYPCZAK SEBASTIEN 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 1 (0e)
0 39 THELLIER VINCENT 00:00:00 M (0e) Cadet (0e)
0 22 THESSE CHRISTOPHE 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 1 (0e)
0 47 THIBAUT PHILIPPE 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 2 (0e)
0 46 URZE LUDIVINE 00:00:00 F (0e) Senior (0e)
0 45 URZE JEAN PAUL 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e)
0 41 VEST SEBASTIEN 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 1 (0e)
0 28 VITTU GUILLAUME 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e)
0 11 WATRE DIMITRI 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e)

Page 1 (1 à 750) - Page 2 (751 à 1500) - Page 3 (1501 à 2250) - Page 4 (2251 à 3000)