Duathlon des 3H 2018

Epreuve sélectionnée:


10-11 ans - Résultats Scratch

Filtre:

Partants Général Top 5



Recherche:

N° dossard
Nom
Club
10-11 ans -
Clt Athlète Nat. Club Temps Sexe Cat HDF CD59 CaP1 T1 Vélo Vélo Cum T2 CaP2 CaP1 T1 Vélo Vélo Cum T2 CaP2
1 355 DROP Flavien LILLE TRIATHLON 00:08:38 M (1e) Pupille (1e) 00:02:06 (1) 00:00:00 (14) 00:04:02 (1) 00:06:08 (1) 00:01:02 (1) 00:01:29 (9) 00:02:06 (1e) 00:00:00 (14e) 00:04:02 (1e) 00:06:08 (1e) 00:01:02 (1e) 00:01:29 (9e) Partagez votre performance
2 340 HENEMAN Tom GRAVELINES TRIATHLON 00:08:54 M (2e) Pupille (2e) 00:02:14 (3) 00:00:00 (19) 00:04:14 (3) 00:06:28 (3) 00:01:02 (2) 00:01:25 (4) 00:02:14 (3e) 00:00:00 (19e) 00:04:14 (3e) 00:06:28 (3e) 00:01:02 (2e) 00:01:25 (4e) Partagez votre performance
3 354 LAIDEBEUR Lucien LILLE TRIATHLON 00:09:00 M (3e) Pupille (3e) 00:02:13 (2) 00:00:00 (23) 00:04:16 (4) 00:06:28 (4) 00:01:03 (3) 00:01:30 (12) 00:02:13 (2e) 00:00:00 (23e) 00:04:16 (4e) 00:06:28 (4e) 00:01:03 (3e) 00:01:30 (12e) Partagez votre performance
4 342 MARIETTE Victor GRAVELINES TRIATHLON 00:09:07 M (4e) Pupille (4e) 00:02:20 (8) 00:00:00 (30) 00:04:04 (2) 00:06:23 (2) 00:01:11 (11) 00:01:34 (18) 00:02:20 (8e) 00:00:00 (30e) 00:04:04 (2e) 00:06:23 (2e) 00:01:11 (11e) 00:01:34 (18e) Partagez votre performance
5 364 DEPAEPE Thibaut 00:09:08 M (5e) Pupille (5e) 00:02:19 (7) 00:00:00 (10) 00:04:16 (5) 00:06:35 (5) 00:01:04 (4) 00:01:30 (11) 00:02:19 (7e) 00:00:00 (10e) 00:04:16 (5e) 00:06:35 (5e) 00:01:04 (4e) 00:01:30 (11e) Partagez votre performance
6 331 LANCIAUX Jane CAMBRAI TRIATHLON 00:09:09 F (1e) Pupille (1e) 00:02:17 (6) 00:00:00 (24) 00:04:26 (9) 00:06:43 (7) 00:01:04 (5) 00:01:23 (2) 00:02:17 (6e) 00:00:00 (24e) 00:04:26 (9e) 00:06:43 (7e) 00:01:04 (5e) 00:01:23 (2e) Partagez votre performance
7 337 DESCAMPS Lisa GRAVELINES TRIATHLON 00:09:11 F (2e) Pupille (2e) 00:02:16 (4) 00:00:00 (11) 00:04:24 (6) 00:06:39 (6) 00:01:07 (7) 00:01:26 (5) 00:02:16 (4e) 00:00:00 (11e) 00:04:24 (6e) 00:06:39 (6e) 00:01:07 (7e) 00:01:26 (5e) Partagez votre performance
8 333 CONVENANCE Tom CAMBRAI TRIATHLON 00:09:43 M (6e) Pupille (6e) 00:02:26 (11) 00:00:00 (5) 00:04:32 (11) 00:06:58 (8) 00:01:18 (22) 00:01:28 (8) 00:02:26 (11e) 00:00:00 (5e) 00:04:32 (11e) 00:06:58 (8e) 00:01:18 (22e) 00:01:28 (8e) Partagez votre performance
9 350 CATY Louis HOUDAIN LEZ BAVAY TRIATHLON 00:09:46 M (7e) Pupille (7e) 00:02:24 (9) 00:00:00 (3) 00:04:51 (18) 00:07:14 (15) 00:01:10 (9) 00:01:22 (1) 00:02:24 (9e) 00:00:00 (3e) 00:04:51 (18e) 00:07:14 (15e) 00:01:10 (9e) 00:01:22 (1e) Partagez votre performance
10 361 WAELES Clovis TRIATHLON LITTORAL 59 00:09:48 M (8e) Pupille (8e) 00:02:38 (27) 00:00:00 (36) 00:04:25 (8) 00:07:02 (10) 00:01:10 (10) 00:01:37 (19) 00:02:38 (27e) 00:00:00 (36e) 00:04:25 (8e) 00:07:02 (10e) 00:01:10 (10e) 00:01:37 (19e) Partagez votre performance
11 343 BEAURAIN Gabriel GRAVELINES TRIATHLON 00:09:49 M (9e) Pupille (9e) 00:02:28 (13) 00:00:00 (2) 00:04:37 (12) 00:07:04 (11) 00:01:16 (21) 00:01:30 (10) 00:02:28 (13e) 00:00:00 (2e) 00:04:37 (12e) 00:07:04 (11e) 00:01:16 (21e) 00:01:30 (10e) Partagez votre performance
12 341 MAILLET Mathis GRAVELINES TRIATHLON 00:09:52 M (10e) Pupille (10e) 00:02:30 (16) 00:00:00 (28) 00:04:39 (14) 00:07:09 (12) 00:01:16 (19) 00:01:28 (7) 00:02:30 (16e) 00:00:00 (28e) 00:04:39 (14e) 00:07:09 (12e) 00:01:16 (19e) 00:01:28 (7e) Partagez votre performance
13 351 JAYEZ POMAR Florian HOUDAIN LEZ BAVAY TRIATHLON 00:09:53 M (11e) Pupille (11e) 00:02:17 (5) 00:00:00 (22) 00:04:59 (20) 00:07:15 (16) 00:01:15 (16) 00:01:24 (3) 00:02:17 (5e) 00:00:00 (22e) 00:04:59 (20e) 00:07:15 (16e) 00:01:15 (16e) 00:01:24 (3e) Partagez votre performance
14 339 MAILLET Zelie GRAVELINES TRIATHLON 00:09:53 F (3e) Pupille (3e) 00:02:43 (28) 00:00:00 (29) 00:04:27 (10) 00:07:09 (13) 00:01:14 (15) 00:01:32 (16) 00:02:43 (28e) 00:00:00 (29e) 00:04:27 (10e) 00:07:09 (13e) 00:01:14 (15e) 00:01:32 (16e) Partagez votre performance
15 366 DEHOUCK Louis 00:09:59 M (12e) Pupille (12e) 00:02:37 (26) 00:00:00 (6) 00:04:25 (7) 00:07:01 (9) 00:01:19 (24) 00:01:39 (21) 00:02:37 (26e) 00:00:00 (6e) 00:04:25 (7e) 00:07:01 (9e) 00:01:19 (24e) 00:01:39 (21e) Partagez votre performance
16 344 DELVOYE Louis GRAVELINES TRIATHLON 00:10:00 M (13e) Pupille (13e) 00:02:31 (18) 00:00:00 (8) 00:04:45 (16) 00:07:15 (17) 00:01:15 (17) 00:01:31 (14) 00:02:31 (18e) 00:00:00 (8e) 00:04:45 (16e) 00:07:15 (17e) 00:01:15 (17e) 00:01:31 (14e) Partagez votre performance
17 335 ROUSSEL Alexandre CAMBRAI TRIATHLON 00:10:07 M (14e) Pupille (14e) 00:02:46 (29) 00:00:00 (34) 00:04:43 (15) 00:07:28 (20) 00:01:10 (8) 00:01:30 (13) 00:02:46 (29e) 00:00:00 (34e) 00:04:43 (15e) 00:07:28 (20e) 00:01:10 (8e) 00:01:30 (13e) Partagez votre performance
18 332 LUDWICZAK Ambre CAMBRAI TRIATHLON 00:10:10 F (4e) Pupille (4e) 00:02:34 (21) 00:00:00 (26) 00:04:39 (13) 00:07:12 (14) 00:01:16 (20) 00:01:43 (25) 00:02:34 (21e) 00:00:00 (26e) 00:04:39 (13e) 00:07:12 (14e) 00:01:16 (20e) 00:01:43 (25e) Partagez votre performance
19 365 DEPAEPE Antoine 00:10:15 M (15e) Pupille (15e) 00:02:33 (20) 00:00:00 (9) 00:05:10 (21) 00:07:43 (22) 00:01:06 (6) 00:01:26 (6) 00:02:33 (20e) 00:00:00 (9e) 00:05:10 (21e) 00:07:43 (22e) 00:01:06 (6e) 00:01:26 (6e) Partagez votre performance
20 358 NOYELLE Bastian PASTEL TRIATHLON SAINT QUENTIN 00:10:32 M (16e) Pupille (16e) 00:02:32 (19) 00:00:00 (32) 00:04:50 (17) 00:07:21 (18) 00:01:31 (30) 00:01:40 (22) 00:02:32 (19e) 00:00:00 (32e) 00:04:50 (17e) 00:07:21 (18e) 00:01:31 (30e) 00:01:40 (22e) Partagez votre performance
21 336 MACHEPY Joseph CAMBRAI TRIATHLON 00:10:34 M (17e) Pupille (17e) 00:02:35 (22) 00:00:00 (27) 00:04:52 (19) 00:07:27 (19) 00:01:22 (27) 00:01:46 (26) 00:02:35 (22e) 00:00:00 (27e) 00:04:52 (19e) 00:07:27 (19e) 00:01:22 (27e) 00:01:46 (26e) Partagez votre performance
22 362 BAERT Louis TRIATHLON LITTORAL 59 00:10:39 M (18e) Pupille (18e) 00:02:27 (12) 00:00:00 (1) 00:05:12 (22) 00:07:39 (21) 00:01:24 (28) 00:01:37 (20) 00:02:27 (12e) 00:00:00 (1e) 00:05:12 (22e) 00:07:39 (21e) 00:01:24 (28e) 00:01:37 (20e) Partagez votre performance
23 357 PETROCCHI Enzo LILLE TRIATHLON 00:10:40 M (19e) Pupille (19e) 00:02:29 (15) 00:00:00 (33) 00:05:21 (23) 00:07:50 (23) 00:01:20 (25) 00:01:31 (15) 00:02:29 (15e) 00:00:00 (33e) 00:05:21 (23e) 00:07:50 (23e) 00:01:20 (25e) 00:01:31 (15e) Partagez votre performance
24 356 DUBIEZ Raphael LILLE TRIATHLON 00:10:40 M (20e) Pupille (20e) 00:02:29 (14) 00:00:00 (15) 00:05:24 (24) 00:07:52 (24) 00:01:16 (18) 00:01:33 (17) 00:02:29 (14e) 00:00:00 (15e) 00:05:24 (24e) 00:07:52 (24e) 00:01:16 (18e) 00:01:33 (17e) Partagez votre performance
25 338 HUYGHE Emilie GRAVELINES TRIATHLON 00:11:09 F (5e) Pupille (5e) 00:02:36 (24) 00:00:00 (21) 00:05:27 (25) 00:08:02 (25) 00:01:20 (26) 00:01:48 (28) 00:02:36 (24e) 00:00:00 (21e) 00:05:27 (25e) 00:08:02 (25e) 00:01:20 (26e) 00:01:48 (28e) Partagez votre performance
26 353 DESSEAUX Salomé LILLE TRIATHLON 00:11:18 F (6e) Pupille (6e) 00:02:30 (17) 00:00:00 (12) 00:05:47 (26) 00:08:17 (26) 00:01:19 (23) 00:01:43 (24) 00:02:30 (17e) 00:00:00 (12e) 00:05:47 (26e) 00:08:17 (26e) 00:01:19 (23e) 00:01:43 (24e) Partagez votre performance
27 363 HUMBERT Calvin VILLENEUVE D ASCQ TRIATHLON 00:11:27 M (21e) Pupille (21e) 00:02:25 (10) 00:00:00 (20) 00:06:10 (31) 00:08:34 (27) 00:01:12 (13) 00:01:42 (23) 00:02:25 (10e) 00:00:00 (20e) 00:06:10 (31e) 00:08:34 (27e) 00:01:12 (13e) 00:01:42 (23e) Partagez votre performance
28 334 MERESSE Maellys CAMBRAI TRIATHLON 00:11:38 F (7e) Pupille (7e) 00:02:35 (23) 00:00:00 (31) 00:06:03 (30) 00:08:37 (28) 00:01:13 (14) 00:01:49 (29) 00:02:35 (23e) 00:00:00 (31e) 00:06:03 (30e) 00:08:37 (28e) 00:01:13 (14e) 00:01:49 (29e) Partagez votre performance
29 346 SENOCQ Maurganne HOUDAIN LEZ BAVAY TRIATHLON 00:11:42 F (8e) Pupille (8e) 00:02:37 (25) 00:00:00 (35) 00:06:02 (29) 00:08:39 (29) 00:01:11 (12) 00:01:53 (30) 00:02:37 (25e) 00:00:00 (35e) 00:06:02 (29e) 00:08:39 (29e) 00:01:11 (12e) 00:01:53 (30e) Partagez votre performance
30 345 COGNEAUX AISSA Sarah lina HOUDAIN LEZ BAVAY TRIATHLON 00:12:14 F (9e) Pupille (9e) 00:02:56 (30) 00:00:00 (4) 00:06:01 (28) 00:08:57 (31) 00:01:31 (29) 00:01:47 (27) 00:02:56 (30e) 00:00:00 (4e) 00:06:01 (28e) 00:08:57 (31e) 00:01:31 (29e) 00:01:47 (27e) Partagez votre performance
31 367 DELSARTE Mathis 00:12:44 M (22e) Pupille (22e) 00:03:00 (31) 00:00:00 (7) 00:05:49 (27) 00:08:48 (30) 00:01:33 (33) 00:02:24 (35) 00:03:00 (31e) 00:00:00 (7e) 00:05:49 (27e) 00:08:48 (30e) 00:01:33 (33e) 00:02:24 (35e) Partagez votre performance
32 347 FLAMME Eve HOUDAIN LEZ BAVAY TRIATHLON 00:13:52 F (10e) Pupille (10e) 00:03:10 (34) 00:00:00 (16) 00:06:59 (33) 00:10:09 (33) 00:01:42 (34) 00:02:03 (31) 00:03:10 (34e) 00:00:00 (16e) 00:06:59 (33e) 00:10:09 (33e) 00:01:42 (34e) 00:02:03 (31e) Partagez votre performance
33 359 DESUMEUR Adele RAISMES TRIATHLON CLUB 00:14:08 F (11e) Pupille (11e) 00:03:07 (33) 00:00:00 (13) 00:06:41 (32) 00:09:48 (32) 00:01:55 (36) 00:02:26 (36) 00:03:07 (33e) 00:00:00 (13e) 00:06:41 (32e) 00:09:48 (32e) 00:01:55 (36e) 00:02:26 (36e) Partagez votre performance
34 349 GUMEZ Clara HOUDAIN LEZ BAVAY TRIATHLON 00:14:37 F (12e) Pupille (12e) 00:03:04 (32) 00:00:00 (17) 00:08:00 (35) 00:11:03 (35) 00:01:32 (31) 00:02:03 (32) 00:03:04 (32e) 00:00:00 (17e) 00:08:00 (35e) 00:11:03 (35e) 00:01:32 (31e) 00:02:03 (32e) Partagez votre performance
35 348 LEVENT Adeline HOUDAIN LEZ BAVAY TRIATHLON 00:14:44 F (13e) Pupille (13e) 00:03:26 (36) 00:00:00 (25) 00:07:28 (34) 00:10:54 (34) 00:01:47 (35) 00:02:04 (34) 00:03:26 (36e) 00:00:00 (25e) 00:07:28 (34e) 00:10:54 (34e) 00:01:47 (35e) 00:02:04 (34e) Partagez votre performance
36 352 GUMEZ Clement HOUDAIN LEZ BAVAY TRIATHLON 00:14:56 M (23e) Pupille (23e) 00:03:11 (35) 00:00:00 (18) 00:08:11 (36) 00:11:21 (36) 00:01:32 (32) 00:02:04 (33) 00:03:11 (35e) 00:00:00 (18e) 00:08:11 (36e) 00:11:21 (36e) 00:01:32 (32e) 00:02:04 (33e) Partagez votre performance
DNS 360 DEBARGE Valentin TEAM NOYON TRIATHLON 00:00:00 M (0) Pupille (0) 00:00:00 (99999) 00:00:00 (99999) 00:00:00 (99999) 00:00:00 (99999) 00:00:00 (99999) 00:00:00 (99999) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0)