Duathlon des 3H 2018

Epreuve sélectionnée:


XS - Résultats Scratch

Filtre:

Partants Général Top 5



Recherche:

N° dossard
Nom
Club
XS -
Clt Athlète Nat. Club Temps Sexe Cat HDF CD59 CaP1 T1 Vélo Vélo Cum T2 CaP2 CaP1 T1 Vélo Vélo Cum T2 CaP2
1 274 LACROIX Matisse TRIATHLON CLUB DE LIEVIN 00:29:18 M (1e) Minime (1e) HDF 00:09:55 (2) 00:01:00 (3) 00:14:32 (2) 00:25:26 (2) 00:00:53 (1) 00:03:00 (3) 00:09:55 (2e) 00:01:00 (3e) 00:14:32 (2e) 00:25:26 (2e) 00:00:53 (1e) 00:03:00 (3e) Partagez votre performance
2 265 CARPENTIER Yanis LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON 00:29:40 M (2e) Minime (2e) HDF 00:09:55 (1) 00:00:58 (1) 00:14:33 (3) 00:25:26 (1) 00:00:56 (3) 00:03:19 (28) 00:09:55 (1e) 00:00:58 (1e) 00:14:33 (3e) 00:25:26 (1e) 00:00:56 (3e) 00:03:19 (28e) Partagez votre performance
3 281 DUSART Leo TRIATHLON LITTORAL 59 00:29:46 M (3e) Minime (3e) HDF 00:10:03 (6) 00:01:07 (9) 00:14:19 (1) 00:25:27 (3) 00:01:01 (9) 00:03:19 (29) 00:10:03 (6e) 00:01:07 (9e) 00:14:19 (1e) 00:25:27 (3e) 00:01:01 (9e) 00:03:19 (29e) Partagez votre performance
4 266 POUTRAIN Elouan LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON 00:30:25 M (4e) Minime (4e) HDF 00:09:56 (3) 00:01:02 (4) 00:15:27 (5) 00:26:23 (5) 00:00:58 (5) 00:03:05 (10) 00:09:56 (3e) 00:01:02 (4e) 00:15:27 (5e) 00:26:23 (5e) 00:00:58 (5e) 00:03:05 (10e) Partagez votre performance
5 241 LENOIR Baptiste COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER 00:30:29 M (5e) Minime (5e) HDF 00:09:56 (4) 00:01:02 (5) 00:15:26 (4) 00:26:23 (4) 00:01:06 (29) 00:03:01 (4) 00:09:56 (4e) 00:01:02 (5e) 00:15:26 (4e) 00:26:23 (4e) 00:01:06 (29e) 00:03:01 (4e) Partagez votre performance
6 228 MARESCHI Mathis CAMBRAI TRIATHLON 00:31:14 M (6e) Minime (6e) HDF 00:10:00 (5) 00:01:04 (6) 00:16:09 (16) 00:27:12 (7) 00:01:00 (8) 00:03:02 (8) 00:10:00 (5e) 00:01:04 (6e) 00:16:09 (16e) 00:27:12 (7e) 00:01:00 (8e) 00:03:02 (8e) Partagez votre performance
7 275 RICHARD Noe TRIATHLON CLUB DE LIEVIN 00:31:22 M (7e) Benjamin (1e) 00:10:06 (7) 00:01:00 (2) 00:15:58 (13) 00:27:02 (6) 00:00:59 (6) 00:03:23 (34) 00:10:06 (7e) 00:01:00 (2e) 00:15:58 (13e) 00:27:02 (6e) 00:00:59 (6e) 00:03:23 (34e) Partagez votre performance
8 263 LUCAS Raphaelle LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON 00:31:27 F (1e) Minime (1e) HDF 00:10:16 (9) 00:01:05 (7) 00:16:01 (15) 00:27:21 (8) 00:01:05 (25) 00:03:02 (6) 00:10:16 (9e) 00:01:05 (7e) 00:16:01 (15e) 00:27:21 (8e) 00:01:05 (25e) 00:03:02 (6e) Partagez votre performance
9 277 PETIT Lucas TRIATHLON CLUB DE LIEVIN 00:31:37 M (8e) Minime (7e) HDF 00:10:40 (11) 00:01:09 (14) 00:15:35 (7) 00:27:23 (9) 00:01:06 (28) 00:03:09 (13) 00:10:40 (11e) 00:01:09 (14e) 00:15:35 (7e) 00:27:23 (9e) 00:01:06 (28e) 00:03:09 (13e) Partagez votre performance
10 211 VIGNOLLES Jules AMIENS TRIATHLON 00:31:44 M (9e) Minime (8e) HDF 00:10:53 (15) 00:01:05 (8) 00:15:45 (10) 00:27:42 (10) 00:00:56 (2) 00:03:07 (11) 00:10:53 (15e) 00:01:05 (8e) 00:15:45 (10e) 00:27:42 (10e) 00:00:56 (2e) 00:03:07 (11e) Partagez votre performance
11 216 DE OLIVEIRA Mathias BEAUVAIS TRIATHLON 00:32:03 M (10e) Minime (9e) HDF 00:10:57 (18) 00:01:08 (12) 00:15:39 (8) 00:27:43 (11) 00:01:09 (34) 00:03:12 (17) 00:10:57 (18e) 00:01:08 (12e) 00:15:39 (8e) 00:27:43 (11e) 00:01:09 (34e) 00:03:12 (17e) Partagez votre performance
12 261 BARTHELEMY Jade LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON 00:32:04 F (2e) Minime (2e) HDF 00:10:53 (16) 00:01:10 (16) 00:16:00 (14) 00:28:02 (14) 00:00:59 (7) 00:03:04 (9) 00:10:53 (16e) 00:01:10 (16e) 00:16:00 (14e) 00:28:02 (14e) 00:00:59 (7e) 00:03:04 (9e) Partagez votre performance
13 238 DEKLUNDER Pierre COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER 00:32:10 M (11e) Minime (10e) HDF 00:10:06 (8) 00:01:12 (22) 00:16:50 (28) 00:28:07 (16) 00:01:03 (17) 00:03:01 (5) 00:10:06 (8e) 00:01:12 (22e) 00:16:50 (28e) 00:28:07 (16e) 00:01:03 (17e) 00:03:01 (5e) Partagez votre performance
14 240 FOULON Hugo COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER 00:32:12 M (12e) Minime (11e) HDF 00:10:56 (17) 00:01:07 (11) 00:15:57 (12) 00:28:00 (12) 00:01:01 (10) 00:03:12 (16) 00:10:56 (17e) 00:01:07 (11e) 00:15:57 (12e) 00:28:00 (12e) 00:01:01 (10e) 00:03:12 (16e) Partagez votre performance
15 259 LANSELLE Louis LILLE TRIATHLON 00:32:23 M (13e) Minime (12e) HDF 00:10:42 (13) 00:01:12 (23) 00:16:11 (17) 00:28:04 (15) 00:01:02 (12) 00:03:18 (22) 00:10:42 (13e) 00:01:12 (23e) 00:16:11 (17e) 00:28:04 (15e) 00:01:02 (12e) 00:03:18 (22e) Partagez votre performance
16 235 DUGAUGUEZ Theo COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER 00:32:40 M (14e) Minime (13e) HDF 00:11:12 (24) 00:01:09 (15) 00:15:40 (9) 00:28:01 (13) 00:01:05 (22) 00:03:35 (44) 00:11:12 (24e) 00:01:09 (15e) 00:15:40 (9e) 00:28:01 (13e) 00:01:05 (22e) 00:03:35 (44e) Partagez votre performance
17 282 DRILA Clément VALENCIENNES TRIATHLON 00:32:43 M (15e) Minime (14e) HDF 00:11:23 (29) 00:01:30 (61) 00:15:31 (6) 00:28:23 (17) 00:01:10 (37) 00:03:11 (14) 00:11:23 (29e) 00:01:30 (61e) 00:15:31 (6e) 00:28:23 (17e) 00:01:10 (37e) 00:03:11 (14e) Partagez votre performance
18 278 RUAMPS Alois TRIATHLON CLUB DE LIEVIN 00:32:44 M (16e) Benjamin (2e) 00:11:15 (25) 00:01:16 (36) 00:16:21 (20) 00:28:51 (21) 00:01:01 (11) 00:02:53 (2) 00:11:15 (25e) 00:01:16 (36e) 00:16:21 (20e) 00:28:51 (21e) 00:01:01 (11e) 00:02:53 (2e) Partagez votre performance
19 272 DELBARRE Louise TRIATHLON CLUB DE LIEVIN 00:32:46 F (3e) Minime (3e) HDF 00:10:52 (14) 00:01:07 (10) 00:16:50 (27) 00:28:48 (20) 00:00:57 (4) 00:03:02 (7) 00:10:52 (14e) 00:01:07 (10e) 00:16:50 (27e) 00:28:48 (20e) 00:00:57 (4e) 00:03:02 (7e) Partagez votre performance
20 284 BAILLY Romain 00:33:13 M (17e) Minime (15e) 00:11:09 (20) 00:01:08 (13) 00:16:29 (24) 00:28:45 (18) 00:01:02 (13) 00:03:27 (38) 00:11:09 (20e) 00:01:08 (13e) 00:16:29 (24e) 00:28:45 (18e) 00:01:02 (13e) 00:03:27 (38e) Partagez votre performance
21 276 LACROIX Hippolyte TRIATHLON CLUB DE LIEVIN 00:33:18 M (18e) Benjamin (3e) 00:10:38 (10) 00:01:13 (27) 00:17:03 (31) 00:28:52 (24) 00:01:07 (31) 00:03:19 (24) 00:10:38 (10e) 00:01:13 (27e) 00:17:03 (31e) 00:28:52 (24e) 00:01:07 (31e) 00:03:19 (24e) Partagez votre performance
22 220 BARON Lucas BLANC NEZ TRIATHLON 62 00:33:21 M (19e) Minime (16e) HDF 00:11:21 (28) 00:01:13 (30) 00:16:19 (18) 00:28:52 (23) 00:01:03 (15) 00:03:28 (39) 00:11:21 (28e) 00:01:13 (30e) 00:16:19 (18e) 00:28:52 (23e) 00:01:03 (15e) 00:03:28 (39e) Partagez votre performance
23 231 ROLIN Capucine COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER 00:33:22 F (4e) Minime (4e) HDF 00:11:31 (30) 00:01:11 (19) 00:16:27 (23) 00:29:08 (26) 00:01:06 (27) 00:03:09 (12) 00:11:31 (30e) 00:01:11 (19e) 00:16:27 (23e) 00:29:08 (26e) 00:01:06 (27e) 00:03:09 (12e) Partagez votre performance
24 262 PILLE YARD Zia LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON 00:33:27 F (5e) Minime (5e) HDF 00:11:12 (23) 00:01:11 (21) 00:16:25 (21) 00:28:47 (19) 00:01:10 (35) 00:03:31 (41) 00:11:12 (23e) 00:01:11 (21e) 00:16:25 (21e) 00:28:47 (19e) 00:01:10 (35e) 00:03:31 (41e) Partagez votre performance
25 280 LOBBRECHT Romain TRIATHLON LITTORAL 59 00:33:27 M (20e) Minime (17e) HDF 00:11:12 (22) 00:01:21 (47) 00:16:20 (19) 00:28:51 (22) 00:01:15 (46) 00:03:22 (32) 00:11:12 (22e) 00:01:21 (47e) 00:16:20 (19e) 00:28:51 (22e) 00:01:15 (46e) 00:03:22 (32e) Partagez votre performance
26 237 DUMORTIER Noa COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER 00:33:47 M (21e) Minime (18e) HDF 00:10:41 (12) 00:02:04 (69) 00:16:49 (26) 00:29:34 (28) 00:01:03 (19) 00:03:11 (15) 00:10:41 (12e) 00:02:04 (69e) 00:16:49 (26e) 00:29:34 (28e) 00:01:03 (19e) 00:03:11 (15e) Partagez votre performance
27 218 COMYN Margaux BLANC NEZ TRIATHLON 62 00:33:52 F (6e) Minime (6e) HDF 00:11:04 (19) 00:01:11 (20) 00:17:23 (37) 00:29:37 (30) 00:01:03 (14) 00:03:13 (18) 00:11:04 (19e) 00:01:11 (20e) 00:17:23 (37e) 00:29:37 (30e) 00:01:03 (14e) 00:03:13 (18e) Partagez votre performance
28 246 JACQUERIE Elise GRAVELINES TRIATHLON 00:34:01 F (7e) Minime (7e) HDF 00:11:10 (21) 00:01:10 (18) 00:17:15 (33) 00:29:33 (27) 00:01:04 (21) 00:03:24 (35) 00:11:10 (21e) 00:01:10 (18e) 00:17:15 (33e) 00:29:33 (27e) 00:01:04 (21e) 00:03:24 (35e) Partagez votre performance
29 236 DUMOLIN Simon COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER 00:34:13 M (22e) Minime (19e) HDF 00:11:44 (37) 00:01:20 (46) 00:15:57 (11) 00:29:00 (25) 00:01:19 (54) 00:03:54 (54) 00:11:44 (37e) 00:01:20 (46e) 00:15:57 (11e) 00:29:00 (25e) 00:01:19 (54e) 00:03:54 (54e) Partagez votre performance
30 273 BERNACKI Elisa TRIATHLON CLUB DE LIEVIN 00:34:17 F (8e) Minime (8e) HDF 00:12:06 (45) 00:01:10 (17) 00:16:40 (25) 00:29:55 (31) 00:01:08 (33) 00:03:15 (20) 00:12:06 (45e) 00:01:10 (17e) 00:16:40 (25e) 00:29:55 (31e) 00:01:08 (33e) 00:03:15 (20e) Partagez votre performance
31 212 MOINEAU Mathilde ASTRE CREILLOIS 00:34:20 F (9e) Minime (9e) HDF 00:11:54 (42) 00:01:14 (32) 00:16:52 (30) 00:29:59 (32) 00:01:03 (16) 00:03:19 (23) 00:11:54 (42e) 00:01:14 (32e) 00:16:52 (30e) 00:29:59 (32e) 00:01:03 (16e) 00:03:19 (23e) Partagez votre performance
32 268 NOYELLE Adrien PASTEL TRIATHLON SAINT QUENTIN 00:34:20 M (23e) Minime (20e) HDF 00:11:54 (40) 00:01:16 (35) 00:16:26 (22) 00:29:34 (29) 00:01:13 (42) 00:03:34 (42) 00:11:54 (40e) 00:01:16 (35e) 00:16:26 (22e) 00:29:34 (29e) 00:01:13 (42e) 00:03:34 (42e) Partagez votre performance
33 243 GILLODTS Clara GRAVELINES TRIATHLON 00:34:20 F (10e) Benjamin (1e) 00:11:18 (27) 00:01:25 (56) 00:17:18 (35) 00:30:00 (33) 00:01:05 (24) 00:03:16 (21) 00:11:18 (27e) 00:01:25 (56e) 00:17:18 (35e) 00:30:00 (33e) 00:01:05 (24e) 00:03:16 (21e) Partagez votre performance
34 264 AIGOUY Jade LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON 00:34:49 F (11e) Minime (10e) HDF 00:11:36 (32) 00:01:13 (28) 00:17:18 (36) 00:30:06 (36) 00:01:04 (20) 00:03:40 (45) 00:11:36 (32e) 00:01:13 (28e) 00:17:18 (36e) 00:30:06 (36e) 00:01:04 (20e) 00:03:40 (45e) Partagez votre performance
35 256 GABORIEAU Alvin GRAVELINES TRIATHLON 00:35:05 M (24e) Minime (21e) HDF 00:11:45 (38) 00:01:26 (59) 00:17:26 (38) 00:30:37 (37) 00:01:10 (36) 00:03:19 (25) 00:11:45 (38e) 00:01:26 (59e) 00:17:26 (38e) 00:30:37 (37e) 00:01:10 (36e) 00:03:19 (25e) Partagez votre performance
36 286 VIEILLARD Henry LILLE TRIATHLON 00:35:06 M (25e) Minime (22e) HDF 00:11:31 (31) 00:01:24 (53) 00:17:06 (32) 00:30:00 (34) 00:01:32 (66) 00:03:35 (43) 00:11:31 (31e) 00:01:24 (53e) 00:17:06 (32e) 00:30:00 (34e) 00:01:32 (66e) 00:03:35 (43e) Partagez votre performance
37 234 MEURET Louna COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER 00:35:20 F (12e) Minime (11e) HDF 00:11:54 (41) 00:01:17 (39) 00:16:51 (29) 00:30:01 (35) 00:01:07 (30) 00:04:12 (64) 00:11:54 (41e) 00:01:17 (39e) 00:16:51 (29e) 00:30:01 (35e) 00:01:07 (30e) 00:04:12 (64e) Partagez votre performance
38 229 SEEUWS Clement CAMBRAI TRIATHLON 00:35:25 M (26e) Minime (23e) HDF 00:11:16 (26) 00:01:17 (38) 00:18:06 (43) 00:30:38 (38) 00:01:22 (58) 00:03:26 (37) 00:11:16 (26e) 00:01:17 (38e) 00:18:06 (43e) 00:30:38 (38e) 00:01:22 (58e) 00:03:26 (37e) Partagez votre performance
39 254 BEAURAIN Arthur GRAVELINES TRIATHLON 00:35:57 M (27e) Benjamin (4e) 00:12:00 (43) 00:01:14 (33) 00:18:15 (44) 00:31:28 (39) 00:01:11 (40) 00:03:19 (26) 00:12:00 (43e) 00:01:14 (33e) 00:18:15 (44e) 00:31:28 (39e) 00:01:11 (40e) 00:03:19 (26e) Partagez votre performance
40 232 BOUDIER Maxine COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER 00:36:00 F (13e) Minime (12e) HDF 00:11:39 (33) 00:01:13 (31) 00:18:52 (52) 00:31:43 (44) 00:01:03 (18) 00:03:14 (19) 00:11:39 (33e) 00:01:13 (31e) 00:18:52 (52e) 00:31:43 (44e) 00:01:03 (18e) 00:03:14 (19e) Partagez votre performance
41 244 LEFEBVRE Louanne GRAVELINES TRIATHLON 00:36:06 F (14e) Benjamin (2e) 00:11:43 (36) 00:01:12 (25) 00:18:40 (48) 00:31:34 (41) 00:01:10 (39) 00:03:23 (33) 00:11:43 (36e) 00:01:12 (25e) 00:18:40 (48e) 00:31:34 (41e) 00:01:10 (39e) 00:03:23 (33e) Partagez votre performance
42 269 LE TOHIC Noah PASTEL TRIATHLON SAINT QUENTIN 00:36:19 M (28e) Benjamin (5e) 00:11:43 (35) 00:01:20 (45) 00:18:37 (47) 00:31:38 (42) 00:01:21 (55) 00:03:21 (31) 00:11:43 (35e) 00:01:20 (45e) 00:18:37 (47e) 00:31:38 (42e) 00:01:21 (55e) 00:03:21 (31e) Partagez votre performance
43 233 DUQUENE Zoe COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER 00:36:30 F (15e) Minime (13e) HDF 00:11:46 (39) 00:01:13 (29) 00:18:32 (46) 00:31:29 (40) 00:01:18 (49) 00:03:44 (48) 00:11:46 (39e) 00:01:13 (29e) 00:18:32 (46e) 00:31:29 (40e) 00:01:18 (49e) 00:03:44 (48e) Partagez votre performance
44 239 LAURENTIE Alexis COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER 00:36:32 M (29e) Minime (24e) HDF 00:12:34 (47) 00:01:35 (64) 00:17:35 (39) 00:31:43 (43) 00:01:30 (65) 00:03:20 (30) 00:12:34 (47e) 00:01:35 (64e) 00:17:35 (39e) 00:31:43 (43e) 00:01:30 (65e) 00:03:20 (30e) Partagez votre performance
45 230 PROUVOST Suzie COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER 00:36:33 F (16e) Minime (14e) HDF 00:12:48 (53) 00:01:16 (37) 00:17:53 (41) 00:31:57 (46) 00:01:11 (41) 00:03:26 (36) 00:12:48 (53e) 00:01:16 (37e) 00:17:53 (41e) 00:31:57 (46e) 00:01:11 (41e) 00:03:26 (36e) Partagez votre performance
46 257 BRUNELLE Carla HENIN ENDURANCE TEAM 00:36:53 F (17e) Minime (15e) HDF 00:11:42 (34) 00:01:20 (44) 00:19:29 (60) 00:32:30 (49) 00:01:05 (23) 00:03:19 (27) 00:11:42 (34e) 00:01:20 (44e) 00:19:29 (60e) 00:32:30 (49e) 00:01:05 (23e) 00:03:19 (27e) Partagez votre performance
47 242 LARTISIEN Theo COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER 00:37:01 M (30e) Minime (25e) HDF 00:13:07 (56) 00:01:12 (24) 00:18:06 (42) 00:32:25 (48) 00:01:08 (32) 00:03:30 (40) 00:13:07 (56e) 00:01:12 (24e) 00:18:06 (42e) 00:32:25 (48e) 00:01:08 (32e) 00:03:30 (40e) Partagez votre performance
48 222 CATTEAU Clotilde CAMBRAI TRIATHLON 00:37:10 F (18e) Benjamin (3e) 00:13:14 (57) 00:01:21 (48) 00:17:18 (34) 00:31:52 (45) 00:01:19 (53) 00:04:00 (58) 00:13:14 (57e) 00:01:21 (48e) 00:17:18 (34e) 00:31:52 (45e) 00:01:19 (53e) 00:04:00 (58e) Partagez votre performance
49 283 HUMBERT Corentin VILLENEUVE D ASCQ TRIATHLON 00:37:29 M (31e) Minime (26e) HDF 00:13:00 (55) 00:01:26 (58) 00:17:45 (40) 00:32:09 (47) 00:01:23 (62) 00:03:57 (56) 00:13:00 (55e) 00:01:26 (58e) 00:17:45 (40e) 00:32:09 (47e) 00:01:23 (62e) 00:03:57 (56e) Partagez votre performance
50 223 LUDWICZAK Rose CAMBRAI TRIATHLON 00:37:45 F (19e) Minime (16e) HDF 00:12:29 (46) 00:01:24 (55) 00:18:59 (54) 00:32:51 (51) 00:01:14 (43) 00:03:41 (47) 00:12:29 (46e) 00:01:24 (55e) 00:18:59 (54e) 00:32:51 (51e) 00:01:14 (43e) 00:03:41 (47e) Partagez votre performance
51 270 LE TOHIC Theo PASTEL TRIATHLON SAINT QUENTIN 00:37:51 M (32e) Minime (27e) HDF 00:12:42 (50) 00:01:41 (66) 00:18:17 (45) 00:32:39 (50) 00:01:18 (50) 00:03:54 (55) 00:12:42 (50e) 00:01:41 (66e) 00:18:17 (45e) 00:32:39 (50e) 00:01:18 (50e) 00:03:54 (55e) Partagez votre performance
52 250 COURBOT Mael GRAVELINES TRIATHLON 00:37:54 M (33e) Benjamin (6e) 00:12:01 (44) 00:01:24 (51) 00:19:33 (61) 00:32:56 (53) 00:01:15 (45) 00:03:44 (49) 00:12:01 (44e) 00:01:24 (51e) 00:19:33 (61e) 00:32:56 (53e) 00:01:15 (45e) 00:03:44 (49e) Partagez votre performance
53 224 ROUSSEL Elise CAMBRAI TRIATHLON 00:38:04 F (20e) Benjamin (4e) 00:12:57 (54) 00:01:24 (52) 00:18:46 (50) 00:33:05 (55) 00:01:16 (47) 00:03:44 (50) 00:12:57 (54e) 00:01:24 (52e) 00:18:46 (50e) 00:33:05 (55e) 00:01:16 (47e) 00:03:44 (50e) Partagez votre performance
54 279 WAELES Juliette TRIATHLON LITTORAL 59 00:38:15 F (21e) Minime (17e) HDF 00:12:38 (49) 00:01:32 (62) 00:18:51 (51) 00:32:59 (54) 00:01:36 (68) 00:03:40 (46) 00:12:38 (49e) 00:01:32 (62e) 00:18:51 (51e) 00:32:59 (54e) 00:01:36 (68e) 00:03:40 (46e) Partagez votre performance
55 248 MAES Zacharie GRAVELINES TRIATHLON 00:38:42 M (34e) Benjamin (7e) 00:12:35 (48) 00:01:19 (42) 00:19:00 (55) 00:32:54 (52) 00:01:22 (59) 00:04:26 (66) 00:12:35 (48e) 00:01:19 (42e) 00:19:00 (55e) 00:32:54 (52e) 00:01:22 (59e) 00:04:26 (66e) Partagez votre performance
56 245 VANHEMELRYCK Aline GRAVELINES TRIATHLON 00:39:04 F (22e) Minime (18e) HDF 00:13:28 (62) 00:01:15 (34) 00:18:56 (53) 00:33:38 (56) 00:01:17 (48) 00:04:10 (62) 00:13:28 (62e) 00:01:15 (34e) 00:18:56 (53e) 00:33:38 (56e) 00:01:17 (48e) 00:04:10 (62e) Partagez votre performance
57 285 DEHOUCK Guillaume 00:39:15 M (35e) Cadet (1e) 00:13:50 (63) 00:01:19 (40) 00:18:40 (49) 00:33:49 (57) 00:01:22 (60) 00:04:05 (59) 00:13:50 (63e) 00:01:19 (40e) 00:18:40 (49e) 00:33:49 (57e) 00:01:22 (60e) 00:04:05 (59e) Partagez votre performance
58 249 ROZE Nathan GRAVELINES TRIATHLON 00:39:21 M (36e) Benjamin (8e) 00:12:44 (51) 00:01:13 (26) 00:20:22 (66) 00:34:18 (60) 00:01:05 (26) 00:03:59 (57) 00:12:44 (51e) 00:01:13 (26e) 00:20:22 (66e) 00:34:18 (60e) 00:01:05 (26e) 00:03:59 (57e) Partagez votre performance
59 226 LEJAY Camille CAMBRAI TRIATHLON 00:39:26 F (23e) Benjamin (5e) 00:12:45 (52) 00:02:17 (70) 00:19:13 (57) 00:34:14 (59) 00:01:21 (56) 00:03:52 (53) 00:12:45 (52e) 00:02:17 (70e) 00:19:13 (57e) 00:34:14 (59e) 00:01:21 (56e) 00:03:52 (53e) Partagez votre performance
60 247 HUYGHE Lucie GRAVELINES TRIATHLON 00:39:38 F (24e) Benjamin (6e) 00:13:23 (59) 00:01:29 (60) 00:19:21 (59) 00:34:12 (58) 00:01:22 (57) 00:04:05 (60) 00:13:23 (59e) 00:01:29 (60e) 00:19:21 (59e) 00:34:12 (58e) 00:01:22 (57e) 00:04:05 (60e) Partagez votre performance
61 225 PLOMION Jade CAMBRAI TRIATHLON 00:39:42 F (25e) Benjamin (7e) 00:13:26 (60) 00:01:22 (49) 00:19:39 (64) 00:34:26 (62) 00:01:10 (38) 00:04:08 (61) 00:13:26 (60e) 00:01:22 (49e) 00:19:39 (64e) 00:34:26 (62e) 00:01:10 (38e) 00:04:08 (61e) Partagez votre performance
62 213 MULLER Caroline ASTRE CREILLOIS 00:39:54 F (26e) Minime (19e) HDF 00:13:52 (65) 00:01:26 (57) 00:19:33 (62) 00:34:50 (63) 00:01:15 (44) 00:03:50 (52) 00:13:52 (65e) 00:01:26 (57e) 00:19:33 (62e) 00:34:50 (63e) 00:01:15 (44e) 00:03:50 (52e) Partagez votre performance
63 252 HENEMAN Justin GRAVELINES TRIATHLON 00:39:55 M (37e) Minime (28e) HDF 00:13:51 (64) 00:01:23 (50) 00:19:40 (65) 00:34:53 (64) 00:01:19 (51) 00:03:45 (51) 00:13:51 (64e) 00:01:23 (50e) 00:19:40 (65e) 00:34:53 (64e) 00:01:19 (51e) 00:03:45 (51e) Partagez votre performance
64 253 GUERLUS Maxence GRAVELINES TRIATHLON 00:40:27 M (38e) Benjamin (9e) 00:14:18 (66) 00:01:24 (54) 00:19:13 (56) 00:34:54 (65) 00:01:24 (63) 00:04:10 (63) 00:14:18 (66e) 00:01:24 (54e) 00:19:13 (56e) 00:34:54 (65e) 00:01:24 (63e) 00:04:10 (63e) Partagez votre performance
65 258 CANTINEAU Sacha HOUDAIN LEZ BAVAY TRIATHLON 00:40:35 M (39e) Minime (29e) HDF 00:13:28 (61) 00:01:20 (43) 00:19:38 (63) 00:34:25 (61) 00:01:19 (52) 00:04:52 (70) 00:13:28 (61e) 00:01:20 (43e) 00:19:38 (63e) 00:34:25 (61e) 00:01:19 (52e) 00:04:52 (70e) Partagez votre performance
66 219 LOISON Jules BLANC NEZ TRIATHLON 62 00:40:47 M (40e) Benjamin (10e) 00:13:21 (58) 00:01:19 (41) 00:20:33 (67) 00:35:13 (66) 00:01:23 (61) 00:04:12 (65) 00:13:21 (58e) 00:01:19 (41e) 00:20:33 (67e) 00:35:13 (66e) 00:01:23 (61e) 00:04:12 (65e) Partagez votre performance
67 227 GODART Fabrice CAMBRAI TRIATHLON 00:41:35 M (41e) Vétéran (1e) 00:14:43 (68) 00:01:38 (65) 00:19:18 (58) 00:35:38 (67) 00:01:28 (64) 00:04:30 (67) 00:14:43 (68e) 00:01:38 (65e) 00:19:18 (58e) 00:35:38 (67e) 00:01:28 (64e) 00:04:30 (67e) Partagez votre performance
68 255 DUFOUR Roman GRAVELINES TRIATHLON 00:43:58 M (42e) Benjamin (11e) 00:14:38 (67) 00:01:33 (63) 00:21:24 (68) 00:37:35 (68) 00:01:32 (67) 00:04:52 (69) 00:14:38 (67e) 00:01:33 (63e) 00:21:24 (68e) 00:37:35 (68e) 00:01:32 (67e) 00:04:52 (69e) Partagez votre performance
69 260 GODIN Cassandre LOMME NATATION TRIATHLON 00:46:02 F (27e) Minime (20e) HDF 00:15:00 (69) 00:01:47 (68) 00:26:34 (69) 00:43:19 (69) 00:01:36 (69) 00:01:07 (1) 00:15:00 (69e) 00:01:47 (68e) 00:26:34 (69e) 00:43:19 (69e) 00:01:36 (69e) 00:01:07 (1e) Partagez votre performance
70 221 CARTIGNY Oceane CAMBRAI TRIATHLON 00:49:56 F (28e) Minime (21e) HDF 00:15:20 (70) 00:01:41 (67) 00:26:48 (70) 00:43:48 (70) 00:01:37 (70) 00:04:33 (68) 00:15:20 (70e) 00:01:41 (67e) 00:26:48 (70e) 00:43:48 (70e) 00:01:37 (70e) 00:04:33 (68e) Partagez votre performance
DNF 271 LAZZARI Nina TRIATHLON CLUB DE LIEVIN 00:00:00 F (0) Minime (0) 00:00:00 (99999) 00:00:00 (99999) 00:00:00 (99999) 00:00:00 (99999) 00:00:00 (99999) 00:00:00 (99999) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0)
DNS 267 ANTOINE Mille LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON 00:00:00 M (0) Benjamin (0) 00:00:00 (99999) 00:00:00 (99999) 00:00:00 (99999) 00:00:00 (99999) 00:00:00 (99999) 00:00:00 (99999) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0)
DNS 217 DALBART Dorian BEAUVAIS TRIATHLON 00:00:00 M (0) Minime (0) HDF 00:00:00 (99999) 00:00:00 (99999) 00:00:00 (99999) 00:00:00 (99999) 00:00:00 (99999) 00:00:00 (99999) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0)
DNS 215 DREUMONT Erine BEAUVAIS TRIATHLON 00:00:00 F (0) Minime (0) HDF 00:00:00 (99999) 00:00:00 (99999) 00:00:00 (99999) 00:00:00 (99999) 00:00:00 (99999) 00:00:00 (99999) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0)
DNS 214 HADHOUM Ilona ASTRE CREILLOIS 00:00:00 F (0) Minime (0) HDF 00:00:00 (99999) 00:00:00 (99999) 00:00:00 (99999) 00:00:00 (99999) 00:00:00 (99999) 00:00:00 (99999) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0)
DNS 251 VERCOUTRE Enzo GRAVELINES TRIATHLON 00:00:00 M (0) Minime (0) HDF 00:00:00 (99999) 00:00:00 (99999) 00:00:00 (99999) 00:00:00 (99999) 00:00:00 (99999) 00:00:00 (99999) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0)