Duathlon des 3H 2018

Epreuve sélectionnée:


XS - Résultats Scratch

Filtre:

Partants Général Top 5



Recherche:

N° dossard
Nom
Club
XS -
Clt Athlète Nat. Club Temps Sexe Cat HDF CD59 CaP1 T1 Vélo Vélo Cum T2 CaP2 CaP1 T1 Vélo Vélo Cum T2 CaP2
0 211 VIGNOLLES Jules AMIENS TRIATHLON 00:00:00 M (0e) Minime (0e) HDF 00:10:53 (15) 00:01:05 (8) 00:15:45 (10) 00:27:42 (10) 00:00:56 (2) 00:03:07 (11) 00:10:53 (15e) 00:01:05 (8e) 00:15:45 (10e) 00:27:42 (10e) 00:00:56 (2e) 00:03:07 (11e)
0 212 MOINEAU Mathilde ASTRE CREILLOIS 00:00:00 F (0e) Minime (0e) HDF 00:11:54 (42) 00:01:14 (32) 00:16:52 (30) 00:29:59 (32) 00:01:03 (16) 00:03:19 (23) 00:11:54 (42e) 00:01:14 (32e) 00:16:52 (30e) 00:29:59 (32e) 00:01:03 (16e) 00:03:19 (23e)
0 213 MULLER Caroline ASTRE CREILLOIS 00:00:00 F (0e) Minime (0e) HDF 00:13:52 (65) 00:01:26 (57) 00:19:33 (62) 00:34:50 (63) 00:01:15 (44) 00:03:50 (52) 00:13:52 (65e) 00:01:26 (57e) 00:19:33 (62e) 00:34:50 (63e) 00:01:15 (44e) 00:03:50 (52e)
0 214 HADHOUM Ilona ASTRE CREILLOIS 00:00:00 F (0e) Minime (0e) HDF 00:00:00 (99999) 00:00:00 (99999) 00:00:00 (99999) 00:00:00 (99999) 00:00:00 (99999) 00:00:00 (99999) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0)
0 215 DREUMONT Erine BEAUVAIS TRIATHLON 00:00:00 F (0e) Minime (0e) HDF 00:00:00 (99999) 00:00:00 (99999) 00:00:00 (99999) 00:00:00 (99999) 00:00:00 (99999) 00:00:00 (99999) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0)
0 216 DE OLIVEIRA Mathias BEAUVAIS TRIATHLON 00:00:00 M (0e) Minime (0e) HDF 00:10:57 (18) 00:01:08 (12) 00:15:39 (8) 00:27:43 (11) 00:01:09 (34) 00:03:12 (17) 00:10:57 (18e) 00:01:08 (12e) 00:15:39 (8e) 00:27:43 (11e) 00:01:09 (34e) 00:03:12 (17e)
0 217 DALBART Dorian BEAUVAIS TRIATHLON 00:00:00 M (0e) Minime (0e) HDF 00:00:00 (99999) 00:00:00 (99999) 00:00:00 (99999) 00:00:00 (99999) 00:00:00 (99999) 00:00:00 (99999) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0)
0 218 COMYN Margaux BLANC NEZ TRIATHLON 62 00:00:00 F (0e) Minime (0e) HDF 00:11:04 (19) 00:01:11 (20) 00:17:23 (37) 00:29:37 (30) 00:01:03 (14) 00:03:13 (18) 00:11:04 (19e) 00:01:11 (20e) 00:17:23 (37e) 00:29:37 (30e) 00:01:03 (14e) 00:03:13 (18e)
0 219 LOISON Jules BLANC NEZ TRIATHLON 62 00:00:00 M (0e) Benjamin (0e) 00:13:21 (58) 00:01:19 (41) 00:20:33 (67) 00:35:13 (66) 00:01:23 (61) 00:04:12 (65) 00:13:21 (58e) 00:01:19 (41e) 00:20:33 (67e) 00:35:13 (66e) 00:01:23 (61e) 00:04:12 (65e)
0 220 BARON Lucas BLANC NEZ TRIATHLON 62 00:00:00 M (0e) Minime (0e) HDF 00:11:21 (28) 00:01:13 (30) 00:16:19 (18) 00:28:52 (23) 00:01:03 (15) 00:03:28 (39) 00:11:21 (28e) 00:01:13 (30e) 00:16:19 (18e) 00:28:52 (23e) 00:01:03 (15e) 00:03:28 (39e)
0 221 CARTIGNY Oceane CAMBRAI TRIATHLON 00:00:00 F (0e) Minime (0e) HDF 00:15:20 (70) 00:01:41 (67) 00:26:48 (70) 00:43:48 (70) 00:01:37 (70) 00:04:33 (68) 00:15:20 (70e) 00:01:41 (67e) 00:26:48 (70e) 00:43:48 (70e) 00:01:37 (70e) 00:04:33 (68e)
0 222 CATTEAU Clotilde CAMBRAI TRIATHLON 00:00:00 F (0e) Benjamin (0e) 00:13:14 (57) 00:01:21 (48) 00:17:18 (34) 00:31:52 (45) 00:01:19 (53) 00:04:00 (58) 00:13:14 (57e) 00:01:21 (48e) 00:17:18 (34e) 00:31:52 (45e) 00:01:19 (53e) 00:04:00 (58e)
0 223 LUDWICZAK Rose CAMBRAI TRIATHLON 00:00:00 F (0e) Minime (0e) HDF 00:12:29 (46) 00:01:24 (55) 00:18:59 (54) 00:32:51 (51) 00:01:14 (43) 00:03:41 (47) 00:12:29 (46e) 00:01:24 (55e) 00:18:59 (54e) 00:32:51 (51e) 00:01:14 (43e) 00:03:41 (47e)
0 224 ROUSSEL Elise CAMBRAI TRIATHLON 00:00:00 F (0e) Benjamin (0e) 00:12:57 (54) 00:01:24 (52) 00:18:46 (50) 00:33:05 (55) 00:01:16 (47) 00:03:44 (50) 00:12:57 (54e) 00:01:24 (52e) 00:18:46 (50e) 00:33:05 (55e) 00:01:16 (47e) 00:03:44 (50e)
0 225 PLOMION Jade CAMBRAI TRIATHLON 00:00:00 F (0e) Benjamin (0e) 00:13:26 (60) 00:01:22 (49) 00:19:39 (64) 00:34:26 (62) 00:01:10 (38) 00:04:08 (61) 00:13:26 (60e) 00:01:22 (49e) 00:19:39 (64e) 00:34:26 (62e) 00:01:10 (38e) 00:04:08 (61e)
0 226 LEJAY Camille CAMBRAI TRIATHLON 00:00:00 F (0e) Benjamin (0e) 00:12:45 (52) 00:02:17 (70) 00:19:13 (57) 00:34:14 (59) 00:01:21 (56) 00:03:52 (53) 00:12:45 (52e) 00:02:17 (70e) 00:19:13 (57e) 00:34:14 (59e) 00:01:21 (56e) 00:03:52 (53e)
0 227 GODART Fabrice CAMBRAI TRIATHLON 00:00:00 M (0e) Vétéran (0e) 00:14:43 (68) 00:01:38 (65) 00:19:18 (58) 00:35:38 (67) 00:01:28 (64) 00:04:30 (67) 00:14:43 (68e) 00:01:38 (65e) 00:19:18 (58e) 00:35:38 (67e) 00:01:28 (64e) 00:04:30 (67e)
0 228 MARESCHI Mathis CAMBRAI TRIATHLON 00:00:00 M (0e) Minime (0e) HDF 00:10:00 (5) 00:01:04 (6) 00:16:09 (16) 00:27:12 (7) 00:01:00 (8) 00:03:02 (8) 00:10:00 (5e) 00:01:04 (6e) 00:16:09 (16e) 00:27:12 (7e) 00:01:00 (8e) 00:03:02 (8e)
0 229 SEEUWS Clement CAMBRAI TRIATHLON 00:00:00 M (0e) Minime (0e) HDF 00:11:16 (26) 00:01:17 (38) 00:18:06 (43) 00:30:38 (38) 00:01:22 (58) 00:03:26 (37) 00:11:16 (26e) 00:01:17 (38e) 00:18:06 (43e) 00:30:38 (38e) 00:01:22 (58e) 00:03:26 (37e)
0 230 PROUVOST Suzie COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER 00:00:00 F (0e) Minime (0e) HDF 00:12:48 (53) 00:01:16 (37) 00:17:53 (41) 00:31:57 (46) 00:01:11 (41) 00:03:26 (36) 00:12:48 (53e) 00:01:16 (37e) 00:17:53 (41e) 00:31:57 (46e) 00:01:11 (41e) 00:03:26 (36e)
0 231 ROLIN Capucine COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER 00:00:00 F (0e) Minime (0e) HDF 00:11:31 (30) 00:01:11 (19) 00:16:27 (23) 00:29:08 (26) 00:01:06 (27) 00:03:09 (12) 00:11:31 (30e) 00:01:11 (19e) 00:16:27 (23e) 00:29:08 (26e) 00:01:06 (27e) 00:03:09 (12e)
0 232 BOUDIER Maxine COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER 00:00:00 F (0e) Minime (0e) HDF 00:11:39 (33) 00:01:13 (31) 00:18:52 (52) 00:31:43 (44) 00:01:03 (18) 00:03:14 (19) 00:11:39 (33e) 00:01:13 (31e) 00:18:52 (52e) 00:31:43 (44e) 00:01:03 (18e) 00:03:14 (19e)
0 233 DUQUENE Zoe COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER 00:00:00 F (0e) Minime (0e) HDF 00:11:46 (39) 00:01:13 (29) 00:18:32 (46) 00:31:29 (40) 00:01:18 (49) 00:03:44 (48) 00:11:46 (39e) 00:01:13 (29e) 00:18:32 (46e) 00:31:29 (40e) 00:01:18 (49e) 00:03:44 (48e)
0 234 MEURET Louna COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER 00:00:00 F (0e) Minime (0e) HDF 00:11:54 (41) 00:01:17 (39) 00:16:51 (29) 00:30:01 (35) 00:01:07 (30) 00:04:12 (64) 00:11:54 (41e) 00:01:17 (39e) 00:16:51 (29e) 00:30:01 (35e) 00:01:07 (30e) 00:04:12 (64e)
0 235 DUGAUGUEZ Theo COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER 00:00:00 M (0e) Minime (0e) HDF 00:11:12 (24) 00:01:09 (15) 00:15:40 (9) 00:28:01 (13) 00:01:05 (22) 00:03:35 (44) 00:11:12 (24e) 00:01:09 (15e) 00:15:40 (9e) 00:28:01 (13e) 00:01:05 (22e) 00:03:35 (44e)
0 236 DUMOLIN Simon COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER 00:00:00 M (0e) Minime (0e) HDF 00:11:44 (37) 00:01:20 (46) 00:15:57 (11) 00:29:00 (25) 00:01:19 (54) 00:03:54 (54) 00:11:44 (37e) 00:01:20 (46e) 00:15:57 (11e) 00:29:00 (25e) 00:01:19 (54e) 00:03:54 (54e)
0 237 DUMORTIER Noa COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER 00:00:00 M (0e) Minime (0e) HDF 00:10:41 (12) 00:02:04 (69) 00:16:49 (26) 00:29:34 (28) 00:01:03 (19) 00:03:11 (15) 00:10:41 (12e) 00:02:04 (69e) 00:16:49 (26e) 00:29:34 (28e) 00:01:03 (19e) 00:03:11 (15e)
0 238 DEKLUNDER Pierre COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER 00:00:00 M (0e) Minime (0e) HDF 00:10:06 (8) 00:01:12 (22) 00:16:50 (28) 00:28:07 (16) 00:01:03 (17) 00:03:01 (5) 00:10:06 (8e) 00:01:12 (22e) 00:16:50 (28e) 00:28:07 (16e) 00:01:03 (17e) 00:03:01 (5e)
0 239 LAURENTIE Alexis COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER 00:00:00 M (0e) Minime (0e) HDF 00:12:34 (47) 00:01:35 (64) 00:17:35 (39) 00:31:43 (43) 00:01:30 (65) 00:03:20 (30) 00:12:34 (47e) 00:01:35 (64e) 00:17:35 (39e) 00:31:43 (43e) 00:01:30 (65e) 00:03:20 (30e)
0 240 FOULON Hugo COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER 00:00:00 M (0e) Minime (0e) HDF 00:10:56 (17) 00:01:07 (11) 00:15:57 (12) 00:28:00 (12) 00:01:01 (10) 00:03:12 (16) 00:10:56 (17e) 00:01:07 (11e) 00:15:57 (12e) 00:28:00 (12e) 00:01:01 (10e) 00:03:12 (16e)
0 241 LENOIR Baptiste COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER 00:00:00 M (0e) Minime (0e) HDF 00:09:56 (4) 00:01:02 (5) 00:15:26 (4) 00:26:23 (4) 00:01:06 (29) 00:03:01 (4) 00:09:56 (4e) 00:01:02 (5e) 00:15:26 (4e) 00:26:23 (4e) 00:01:06 (29e) 00:03:01 (4e)
0 242 LARTISIEN Theo COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER 00:00:00 M (0e) Minime (0e) HDF 00:13:07 (56) 00:01:12 (24) 00:18:06 (42) 00:32:25 (48) 00:01:08 (32) 00:03:30 (40) 00:13:07 (56e) 00:01:12 (24e) 00:18:06 (42e) 00:32:25 (48e) 00:01:08 (32e) 00:03:30 (40e)
0 243 GILLODTS Clara GRAVELINES TRIATHLON 00:00:00 F (0e) Benjamin (0e) 00:11:18 (27) 00:01:25 (56) 00:17:18 (35) 00:30:00 (33) 00:01:05 (24) 00:03:16 (21) 00:11:18 (27e) 00:01:25 (56e) 00:17:18 (35e) 00:30:00 (33e) 00:01:05 (24e) 00:03:16 (21e)
0 244 LEFEBVRE Louanne GRAVELINES TRIATHLON 00:00:00 F (0e) Benjamin (0e) 00:11:43 (36) 00:01:12 (25) 00:18:40 (48) 00:31:34 (41) 00:01:10 (39) 00:03:23 (33) 00:11:43 (36e) 00:01:12 (25e) 00:18:40 (48e) 00:31:34 (41e) 00:01:10 (39e) 00:03:23 (33e)
0 245 VANHEMELRYCK Aline GRAVELINES TRIATHLON 00:00:00 F (0e) Minime (0e) HDF 00:13:28 (62) 00:01:15 (34) 00:18:56 (53) 00:33:38 (56) 00:01:17 (48) 00:04:10 (62) 00:13:28 (62e) 00:01:15 (34e) 00:18:56 (53e) 00:33:38 (56e) 00:01:17 (48e) 00:04:10 (62e)
0 246 JACQUERIE Elise GRAVELINES TRIATHLON 00:00:00 F (0e) Minime (0e) HDF 00:11:10 (21) 00:01:10 (18) 00:17:15 (33) 00:29:33 (27) 00:01:04 (21) 00:03:24 (35) 00:11:10 (21e) 00:01:10 (18e) 00:17:15 (33e) 00:29:33 (27e) 00:01:04 (21e) 00:03:24 (35e)
0 247 HUYGHE Lucie GRAVELINES TRIATHLON 00:00:00 F (0e) Benjamin (0e) 00:13:23 (59) 00:01:29 (60) 00:19:21 (59) 00:34:12 (58) 00:01:22 (57) 00:04:05 (60) 00:13:23 (59e) 00:01:29 (60e) 00:19:21 (59e) 00:34:12 (58e) 00:01:22 (57e) 00:04:05 (60e)
0 248 MAES Zacharie GRAVELINES TRIATHLON 00:00:00 M (0e) Benjamin (0e) 00:12:35 (48) 00:01:19 (42) 00:19:00 (55) 00:32:54 (52) 00:01:22 (59) 00:04:26 (66) 00:12:35 (48e) 00:01:19 (42e) 00:19:00 (55e) 00:32:54 (52e) 00:01:22 (59e) 00:04:26 (66e)
0 249 ROZE Nathan GRAVELINES TRIATHLON 00:00:00 M (0e) Benjamin (0e) 00:12:44 (51) 00:01:13 (26) 00:20:22 (66) 00:34:18 (60) 00:01:05 (26) 00:03:59 (57) 00:12:44 (51e) 00:01:13 (26e) 00:20:22 (66e) 00:34:18 (60e) 00:01:05 (26e) 00:03:59 (57e)
0 250 COURBOT Mael GRAVELINES TRIATHLON 00:00:00 M (0e) Benjamin (0e) 00:12:01 (44) 00:01:24 (51) 00:19:33 (61) 00:32:56 (53) 00:01:15 (45) 00:03:44 (49) 00:12:01 (44e) 00:01:24 (51e) 00:19:33 (61e) 00:32:56 (53e) 00:01:15 (45e) 00:03:44 (49e)
0 251 VERCOUTRE Enzo GRAVELINES TRIATHLON 00:00:00 M (0e) Minime (0e) HDF 00:00:00 (99999) 00:00:00 (99999) 00:00:00 (99999) 00:00:00 (99999) 00:00:00 (99999) 00:00:00 (99999) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0)
0 252 HENEMAN Justin GRAVELINES TRIATHLON 00:00:00 M (0e) Minime (0e) HDF 00:13:51 (64) 00:01:23 (50) 00:19:40 (65) 00:34:53 (64) 00:01:19 (51) 00:03:45 (51) 00:13:51 (64e) 00:01:23 (50e) 00:19:40 (65e) 00:34:53 (64e) 00:01:19 (51e) 00:03:45 (51e)
0 253 GUERLUS Maxence GRAVELINES TRIATHLON 00:00:00 M (0e) Benjamin (0e) 00:14:18 (66) 00:01:24 (54) 00:19:13 (56) 00:34:54 (65) 00:01:24 (63) 00:04:10 (63) 00:14:18 (66e) 00:01:24 (54e) 00:19:13 (56e) 00:34:54 (65e) 00:01:24 (63e) 00:04:10 (63e)
0 254 BEAURAIN Arthur GRAVELINES TRIATHLON 00:00:00 M (0e) Benjamin (0e) 00:12:00 (43) 00:01:14 (33) 00:18:15 (44) 00:31:28 (39) 00:01:11 (40) 00:03:19 (26) 00:12:00 (43e) 00:01:14 (33e) 00:18:15 (44e) 00:31:28 (39e) 00:01:11 (40e) 00:03:19 (26e)
0 255 DUFOUR Roman GRAVELINES TRIATHLON 00:00:00 M (0e) Benjamin (0e) 00:14:38 (67) 00:01:33 (63) 00:21:24 (68) 00:37:35 (68) 00:01:32 (67) 00:04:52 (69) 00:14:38 (67e) 00:01:33 (63e) 00:21:24 (68e) 00:37:35 (68e) 00:01:32 (67e) 00:04:52 (69e)
0 256 GABORIEAU Alvin GRAVELINES TRIATHLON 00:00:00 M (0e) Minime (0e) HDF 00:11:45 (38) 00:01:26 (59) 00:17:26 (38) 00:30:37 (37) 00:01:10 (36) 00:03:19 (25) 00:11:45 (38e) 00:01:26 (59e) 00:17:26 (38e) 00:30:37 (37e) 00:01:10 (36e) 00:03:19 (25e)
0 257 BRUNELLE Carla HENIN ENDURANCE TEAM 00:00:00 F (0e) Minime (0e) HDF 00:11:42 (34) 00:01:20 (44) 00:19:29 (60) 00:32:30 (49) 00:01:05 (23) 00:03:19 (27) 00:11:42 (34e) 00:01:20 (44e) 00:19:29 (60e) 00:32:30 (49e) 00:01:05 (23e) 00:03:19 (27e)
0 258 CANTINEAU Sacha HOUDAIN LEZ BAVAY TRIATHLON 00:00:00 M (0e) Minime (0e) HDF 00:13:28 (61) 00:01:20 (43) 00:19:38 (63) 00:34:25 (61) 00:01:19 (52) 00:04:52 (70) 00:13:28 (61e) 00:01:20 (43e) 00:19:38 (63e) 00:34:25 (61e) 00:01:19 (52e) 00:04:52 (70e)
0 259 LANSELLE Louis LILLE TRIATHLON 00:00:00 M (0e) Minime (0e)