Duathlon des 3H 2018

Epreuve sélectionnée:


S - Résultats Scratch

Filtre:

Partants Général Top 5



Recherche:

N° dossard
Nom
Club
S -
Clt Athlète Nat. Club Temps Sexe Cat HDF CD59 CaP1 T1 Vélo Vélo Cum T2 CaP2 CaP1 T1 Vélo Vélo Cum T2 CaP2
1 76 LEFEBVRE Florent GRAVELINES TRIATHLON 00:48:36 M (1e) Junior (1e) HDF 00:11:46 (1) 00:00:56 (3) 00:25:59 (8) 00:38:39 (5) 00:00:55 (9) 00:22:39 (1) 00:11:46 (1e) 00:00:56 (3e) 00:25:59 (8e) 00:38:39 (5e) 00:00:55 (9e) 00:22:39 (1e) Partagez votre performance
2 208 GALLET Mathieu TRIATHLON CLUB DE LIEVIN 00:48:40 M (2e) Senior (1e) 00:11:50 (2) 00:00:58 (8) 00:25:51 (5) 00:38:39 (2) 00:00:54 (7) 00:22:44 (2) 00:11:50 (2e) 00:00:58 (8e) 00:25:51 (5e) 00:38:39 (2e) 00:00:54 (7e) 00:22:44 (2e) Partagez votre performance
3 56 SAINT-OMER Virgile COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER 00:48:42 M (3e) Cadet (1e) HDF 00:11:52 (4) 00:00:53 (1) 00:25:57 (7) 00:38:40 (8) 00:00:53 (5) 00:22:44 (3) 00:11:52 (4e) 00:00:53 (1e) 00:25:57 (7e) 00:38:40 (8e) 00:00:53 (5e) 00:22:44 (3e) Partagez votre performance
4 10 FRANCKAERT Charles BEAUVAIS TRIATHLON 00:48:51 M (4e) Junior (2e) HDF 00:11:53 (9) 00:00:57 (6) 00:25:51 (3) 00:38:40 (7) 00:00:52 (2) 00:22:54 (4) 00:11:53 (9e) 00:00:57 (6e) 00:25:51 (3e) 00:38:40 (7e) 00:00:52 (2e) 00:22:54 (4e) Partagez votre performance
5 52 DUWAT Simon COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER 00:49:01 M (5e) Senior (2e) 00:11:52 (7) 00:00:57 (7) 00:25:51 (4) 00:38:40 (6) 00:00:56 (12) 00:23:04 (5) 00:11:52 (7e) 00:00:57 (7e) 00:25:51 (4e) 00:38:40 (6e) 00:00:56 (12e) 00:23:04 (5e) Partagez votre performance
6 65 MARIETTE Remi GRAVELINES TRIATHLON 00:49:21 M (6e) Junior (3e) HDF 00:11:52 (6) 00:00:56 (4) 00:25:50 (2) 00:38:38 (1) 00:00:52 (4) 00:23:24 (6) 00:11:52 (6e) 00:00:56 (4e) 00:25:50 (2e) 00:38:38 (1e) 00:00:52 (4e) 00:23:24 (6e) Partagez votre performance
7 106 CARPENTIER Kilian LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON 00:49:29 M (7e) Cadet (2e) HDF 00:11:52 (5) 00:00:57 (5) 00:25:51 (6) 00:38:39 (3) 00:00:54 (6) 00:23:33 (7) 00:11:52 (5e) 00:00:57 (5e) 00:25:51 (6e) 00:38:39 (3e) 00:00:54 (6e) 00:23:33 (7e) Partagez votre performance
8 146 DELEHAYE Antonin TRIATHLON CLUB DE LIEVIN 00:49:47 M (8e) Junior (4e) HDF 00:11:50 (3) 00:01:00 (13) 00:25:49 (1) 00:38:39 (4) 00:01:12 (77) 00:23:51 (11) 00:11:50 (3e) 00:01:00 (13e) 00:25:49 (1e) 00:38:39 (4e) 00:01:12 (77e) 00:23:51 (11e) Partagez votre performance
9 104 PERARD Marin LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON 00:50:10 M (9e) Junior (5e) HDF 00:11:54 (12) 00:00:56 (2) 00:26:55 (33) 00:39:44 (10) 00:00:45 (1) 00:24:11 (20) 00:11:54 (12e) 00:00:56 (2e) 00:26:55 (33e) 00:39:44 (10e) 00:00:45 (1e) 00:24:11 (20e) Partagez votre performance
10 64 GILLODTS Thomas GRAVELINES TRIATHLON 00:50:19 M (10e) Cadet (3e) HDF 00:11:53 (10) 00:01:03 (20) 00:26:49 (28) 00:39:44 (11) 00:00:56 (10) 00:24:04 (15) 00:11:53 (10e) 00:01:03 (20e) 00:26:49 (28e) 00:39:44 (11e) 00:00:56 (10e) 00:24:04 (15e) Partagez votre performance
11 22 LEJAY Lucas CAMBRAI TRIATHLON 00:50:25 M (11e) Junior (6e) HDF 00:11:56 (14) 00:01:01 (15) 00:26:50 (29) 00:39:47 (12) 00:00:57 (13) 00:24:11 (19) 00:11:56 (14e) 00:01:01 (15e) 00:26:50 (29e) 00:39:47 (12e) 00:00:57 (13e) 00:24:11 (19e) Partagez votre performance
12 51 THOMAS Louis COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER 00:50:28 M (12e) Cadet (4e) HDF 00:12:16 (21) 00:00:59 (11) 00:26:29 (18) 00:39:43 (9) 00:00:57 (14) 00:24:14 (22) 00:12:16 (21e) 00:00:59 (11e) 00:26:29 (18e) 00:39:43 (9e) 00:00:57 (14e) 00:24:14 (22e) Partagez votre performance
13 88 MENET Brice LOMME NATATION TRIATHLON 00:50:40 M (13e) Senior (3e) CD59 00:12:09 (18) 00:00:58 (9) 00:27:09 (39) 00:40:15 (23) 00:00:58 (16) 00:24:00 (13) 00:12:09 (18e) 00:00:58 (9e) 00:27:09 (39e) 00:40:15 (23e) 00:00:58 (16e) 00:24:00 (13e) Partagez votre performance
14 130 FERANDEAU Julien TEAM TRIATHLON BAIE DE SOMME 00:50:42 M (14e) Junior (7e) HDF 00:12:38 (30) 00:01:03 (22) 00:26:32 (21) 00:40:11 (16) 00:00:55 (8) 00:23:34 (8) 00:12:38 (30e) 00:01:03 (22e) 00:26:32 (21e) 00:40:11 (16e) 00:00:55 (8e) 00:23:34 (8e) Partagez votre performance
15 2 MARTINEZ Robin AMIENS TRIATHLON 00:50:42 M (15e) Junior (8e) HDF 00:12:22 (23) 00:01:06 (32) 00:26:45 (26) 00:40:12 (18) 00:01:01 (28) 00:23:35 (9) 00:12:22 (23e) 00:01:06 (32e) 00:26:45 (26e) 00:40:12 (18e) 00:01:01 (28e) 00:23:35 (9e) Partagez votre performance
16 66 COCQUET Barnabe GRAVELINES TRIATHLON 00:50:43 M (16e) Junior (9e) HDF 00:12:01 (16) 00:01:04 (26) 00:27:08 (38) 00:40:13 (19) 00:01:00 (19) 00:23:42 (10) 00:12:01 (16e) 00:01:04 (26e) 00:27:08 (38e) 00:40:13 (19e) 00:01:00 (19e) 00:23:42 (10e) Partagez votre performance
17 26 DRISS Aurelien CAMBRAI TRIATHLON 00:51:02 M (17e) Junior (10e) HDF 00:11:52 (8) 00:00:59 (10) 00:27:26 (45) 00:40:16 (26) 00:00:58 (15) 00:24:22 (25) 00:11:52 (8e) 00:00:59 (10e) 00:27:26 (45e) 00:40:16 (26e) 00:00:58 (15e) 00:24:22 (25e) Partagez votre performance
18 87 CARE Cyril LOMME NATATION TRIATHLON 00:51:03 M (18e) Senior (4e) CD59 00:12:14 (20) 00:01:00 (14) 00:27:01 (35) 00:40:14 (21) 00:01:02 (32) 00:24:24 (27) 00:12:14 (20e) 00:01:00 (14e) 00:27:01 (35e) 00:40:14 (21e) 00:01:02 (32e) 00:24:24 (27e) Partagez votre performance
19 31 LUDWICZAK Pierre CAMBRAI TRIATHLON 00:51:04 M (19e) Cadet (5e) HDF 00:12:23 (24) 00:01:00 (12) 00:26:53 (30) 00:40:14 (20) 00:01:00 (21) 00:23:55 (12) 00:12:23 (24e) 00:01:00 (12e) 00:26:53 (30e) 00:40:14 (20e) 00:01:00 (21e) 00:23:55 (12e) Partagez votre performance
20 23 DILLIES Robin CAMBRAI TRIATHLON 00:51:09 M (20e) Junior (11e) HDF 00:12:45 (36) 00:01:03 (23) 00:26:23 (13) 00:40:10 (13) 00:01:02 (29) 00:24:02 (14) 00:12:45 (36e) 00:01:03 (23e) 00:26:23 (13e) 00:40:10 (13e) 00:01:02 (29e) 00:24:02 (14e) Partagez votre performance
21 63 MARIETTE Thomas GRAVELINES TRIATHLON 00:51:14 M (21e) Cadet (6e) HDF 00:11:53 (11) 00:01:02 (18) 00:27:17 (42) 00:40:12 (17) 00:01:04 (40) 00:24:04 (16) 00:11:53 (11e) 00:01:02 (18e) 00:27:17 (42e) 00:40:12 (17e) 00:01:04 (40e) 00:24:04 (16e) Partagez votre performance
22 128 THUILLIER Maxime TEAM NOYON TRIATHLON 00:51:19 M (22e) Junior (12e) HDF 00:12:31 (26) 00:01:14 (71) 00:26:36 (22) 00:40:21 (27) 00:01:03 (34) 00:24:10 (17) 00:12:31 (26e) 00:01:14 (71e) 00:26:36 (22e) 00:40:21 (27e) 00:01:03 (34e) 00:24:10 (17e) Partagez votre performance
23 61 VAN NIEUWENHUYSE Jesse GRAVELINES TRIATHLON 00:51:25 M (23e) Senior (5e) 00:12:46 (40) 00:01:05 (30) 00:26:25 (15) 00:40:16 (25) 00:01:03 (35) 00:24:18 (23) 00:12:46 (40e) 00:01:05 (30e) 00:26:25 (15e) 00:40:16 (25e) 00:01:03 (35e) 00:24:18 (23e) Partagez votre performance
24 79 HENEMAN Guillaume GRAVELINES TRIATHLON 00:51:30 M (24e) Senior (6e) CD59 00:12:38 (31) 00:01:05 (29) 00:26:30 (19) 00:40:11 (15) 00:01:08 (55) 00:24:23 (26) 00:12:38 (31e) 00:01:05 (29e) 00:26:30 (19e) 00:40:11 (15e) 00:01:08 (55e) 00:24:23 (26e) Partagez votre performance
25 74 JACQUERIE Adrien GRAVELINES TRIATHLON 00:51:39 M (25e) Cadet (7e) HDF 00:12:02 (17) 00:01:08 (38) 00:27:07 (37) 00:40:15 (24) 00:01:10 (72) 00:24:31 (31) 00:12:02 (17e) 00:01:08 (38e) 00:27:07 (37e) 00:40:15 (24e) 00:01:10 (72e) 00:24:31 (31e) Partagez votre performance
26 50 COURBOT Hugo COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER 00:51:41 M (26e) Junior (13e) HDF 00:12:38 (32) 00:01:02 (17) 00:26:31 (20) 00:40:10 (14) 00:00:52 (3) 00:24:32 (32) 00:12:38 (32e) 00:01:02 (17e) 00:26:31 (20e) 00:40:10 (14e) 00:00:52 (3e) 00:24:32 (32e) Partagez votre performance
27 164 GILLODTS Guillaume TRIATHLON LITTORAL 59 00:51:44 M (27e) Vétéran (1e) CD59 00:12:47 (41) 00:01:04 (28) 00:26:25 (14) 00:40:15 (22) 00:01:06 (49) 00:24:35 (35) 00:12:47 (41e) 00:01:04 (28e) 00:26:25 (14e) 00:40:15 (22e) 00:01:06 (49e) 00:24:35 (35e) Partagez votre performance
28 190 BLANC Boris VILLENEUVE D ASCQ TRIATHLON 00:51:48 M (28e) Cadet (8e) HDF 00:11:55 (13) 00:01:08 (42) 00:27:19 (43) 00:40:21 (28) 00:00:56 (11) 00:24:46 (40) 00:11:55 (13e) 00:01:08 (42e) 00:27:19 (43e) 00:40:21 (28e) 00:00:56 (11e) 00:24:46 (40e) Partagez votre performance
29 194 LEBOUCHER Jérôme 00:51:55 M (29e) Senior (7e) 00:12:50 (43) 00:01:15 (75) 00:26:53 (31) 00:40:58 (41) 00:01:06 (50) 00:24:10 (18) 00:12:50 (43e) 00:01:15 (75e) 00:26:53 (31e) 00:40:58 (41e) 00:01:06 (50e) 00:24:10 (18e) Partagez votre performance
30 68 COCHIN Leo GRAVELINES TRIATHLON 00:51:58 M (30e) Junior (14e) HDF 00:12:53 (44) 00:01:14 (69) 00:26:47 (27) 00:40:53 (35) 00:01:05 (46) 00:24:13 (21) 00:12:53 (44e) 00:01:14 (69e) 00:26:47 (27e) 00:40:53 (35e) 00:01:05 (46e) 00:24:13 (21e) Partagez votre performance
31 120 LEVEL Fabien LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON 00:52:00 M (31e) Senior (8e) 00:12:46 (37) 00:01:04 (25) 00:27:10 (40) 00:40:58 (43) 00:00:59 (18) 00:24:28 (30) 00:12:46 (37e) 00:01:04 (25e) 00:27:10 (40e) 00:40:58 (43e) 00:00:59 (18e) 00:24:28 (30e) Partagez votre performance
32 89 FLIGNY Arnaud LOMME NATATION TRIATHLON 00:52:02 M (32e) Senior (9e) CD59 00:13:02 (47) 00:01:17 (84) 00:26:28 (16) 00:40:45 (29) 00:01:03 (36) 00:24:26 (28) 00:13:02 (47e) 00:01:17 (84e) 00:26:28 (16e) 00:40:45 (29e) 00:01:03 (36e) 00:24:26 (28e) Partagez votre performance
33 29 SANTERRE Louison CAMBRAI TRIATHLON 00:52:05 M (33e) Senior (10e) CD59 00:12:20 (22) 00:01:10 (48) 00:27:28 (46) 00:40:56 (38) 00:01:01 (25) 00:24:18 (24) 00:12:20 (22e) 00:01:10 (48e) 00:27:28 (46e) 00:40:56 (38e) 00:01:01 (25e) 00:24:18 (24e) Partagez votre performance
34 155 EVRARD Joris TRIATHLON LITTORAL 59 00:52:05 M (34e) Cadet (9e) HDF 00:12:37 (29) 00:01:07 (36) 00:27:16 (41) 00:40:59 (45) 00:00:59 (17) 00:24:33 (34) 00:12:37 (29e) 00:01:07 (36e) 00:27:16 (41e) 00:40:59 (45e) 00:00:59 (17e) 00:24:33 (34e) Partagez votre performance
35 145 FROISSART Camille TRIATHLON CLUB DE LIEVIN 00:52:09 M (35e) Cadet (10e) HDF 00:11:59 (15) 00:01:06 (34) 00:27:56 (49) 00:41:00 (46) 00:01:08 (59) 00:24:53 (42) 00:11:59 (15e) 00:01:06 (34e) 00:27:56 (49e) 00:41:00 (46e) 00:01:08 (59e) 00:24:53 (42e) Partagez votre performance
36 118 CUCHEVAL Samuel LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON 00:52:10 M (36e) Vétéran (2e) 00:12:46 (39) 00:01:12 (59) 00:26:54 (32) 00:40:51 (30) 00:01:05 (43) 00:24:26 (29) 00:12:46 (39e) 00:01:12 (59e) 00:26:54 (32e) 00:40:51 (30e) 00:01:05 (43e) 00:24:26 (29e) Partagez votre performance
37 188 VERDIERE Sylvain VALENCIENNES TRIATHLON 00:52:16 M (37e) Senior (11e) CD59 00:12:37 (28) 00:01:03 (19) 00:27:20 (44) 00:40:59 (44) 00:01:01 (22) 00:24:44 (38) 00:12:37 (28e) 00:01:03 (19e) 00:27:20 (44e) 00:40:59 (44e) 00:01:01 (22e) 00:24:44 (38e) Partagez votre performance
38 72 COCQUET Paul GRAVELINES TRIATHLON 00:52:17 M (38e) Junior (15e) HDF 00:12:50 (42) 00:01:05 (31) 00:26:58 (34) 00:40:52 (33) 00:01:04 (37) 00:24:33 (33) 00:12:50 (42e) 00:01:05 (31e) 00:26:58 (34e) 00:40:52 (33e) 00:01:04 (37e) 00:24:33 (33e) Partagez votre performance
39 24 LEJAY Hugo CAMBRAI TRIATHLON 00:52:22 M (39e) Junior (16e) HDF 00:13:36 (59) 00:01:06 (33) 00:26:20 (11) 00:41:01 (47) 00:01:01 (26) 00:24:35 (36) 00:13:36 (59e) 00:01:06 (33e) 00:26:20 (11e) 00:41:01 (47e) 00:01:01 (26e) 00:24:35 (36e) Partagez votre performance
40 73 DESCAMPS Maxime GRAVELINES TRIATHLON 00:52:27 M (40e) Junior (17e) HDF 00:12:44 (34) 00:01:08 (40) 00:27:02 (36) 00:40:53 (34) 00:01:04 (38) 00:24:43 (37) 00:12:44 (34e) 00:01:08 (40e) 00:27:02 (36e) 00:40:53 (34e) 00:01:04 (38e) 00:24:43 (37e) Partagez votre performance
41 77 PEREL Antoine GRAVELINES TRIATHLON 00:52:31 M (41e) Senior (12e) CD59 00:13:14 (54) 00:01:32 (142) 00:26:12 (9) 00:40:57 (39) 00:01:20 (114) 00:24:44 (39) 00:13:14 (54e) 00:01:32 (142e) 00:26:12 (9e) 00:40:57 (39e) 00:01:20 (114e) 00:24:44 (39e) Partagez votre performance
42 86 LEPARREE Benoit LILLE TRIATHLON 00:52:33 M (42e) Senior (13e) CD59 00:13:33 (57) 00:01:03 (21) 00:26:22 (12) 00:40:57 (40) 00:01:13 (83) 00:24:48 (41) 00:13:33 (57e) 00:01:03 (21e) 00:26:22 (12e) 00:40:57 (40e) 00:01:13 (83e) 00:24:48 (41e) Partagez votre performance
43 113 BARTHELEMY Killian LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON 00:52:47 M (43e) Junior (18e) HDF 00:12:46 (38) 00:01:24 (122) 00:26:45 (25) 00:40:54 (37) 00:01:02 (31) 00:25:02 (43) 00:12:46 (38e) 00:01:24 (122e) 00:26:45 (25e) 00:40:54 (37e) 00:01:02 (31e) 00:25:02 (43e) Partagez votre performance
44 5 BOUVIER Valentin ASTRE CREILLOIS 00:52:49 M (44e) Junior (19e) HDF 00:13:06 (50) 00:01:03 (24) 00:26:43 (24) 00:40:52 (31) 00:01:01 (24) 00:25:05 (44) 00:13:06 (50e) 00:01:03 (24e) 00:26:43 (24e) 00:40:52 (31e) 00:01:01 (24e) 00:25:05 (44e) Partagez votre performance
45 172 MARIN Nicolas VALENCIENNES TRIATHLON 00:53:11 M (45e) Senior (14e) CD59 00:13:04 (49) 00:01:20 (97) 00:26:29 (17) 00:40:52 (32) 00:01:09 (65) 00:25:27 (45) 00:13:04 (49e) 00:01:20 (97e) 00:26:29 (17e) 00:40:52 (32e) 00:01:09 (65e) 00:25:27 (45e)