Duathlon des 3H 2018

Epreuve sélectionnée:


S - Résultats Scratch

Filtre:

Partants Général Top 5



Recherche:

N° dossard
Nom
Club
S -
Clt Athlète Nat. Club Temps Sexe Cat HDF CD59 CaP1 T1 Vélo Vélo Cum T2 CaP2 CaP1 T1 Vélo Vélo Cum T2 CaP2
1 76 LEFEBVRE Florent GRAVELINES TRIATHLON 00:48:36 M (1e) Junior (1e) HDF 00:11:46 (1) 00:00:56 (3) 00:25:59 (8) 00:38:39 (5) 00:00:55 (9) 00:22:39 (1) 00:11:46 (1e) 00:00:56 (3e) 00:25:59 (8e) 00:38:39 (5e) 00:00:55 (9e) 00:22:39 (1e) Partagez votre performance
2 208 GALLET Mathieu TRIATHLON CLUB DE LIEVIN 00:48:40 M (2e) Senior (1e) 00:11:50 (2) 00:00:58 (8) 00:25:51 (5) 00:38:39 (2) 00:00:54 (7) 00:22:44 (2) 00:11:50 (2e) 00:00:58 (8e) 00:25:51 (5e) 00:38:39 (2e) 00:00:54 (7e) 00:22:44 (2e) Partagez votre performance
3 56 SAINT-OMER Virgile COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER 00:48:42 M (3e) Cadet (1e) HDF 00:11:52 (4) 00:00:53 (1) 00:25:57 (7) 00:38:40 (8) 00:00:53 (5) 00:22:44 (3) 00:11:52 (4e) 00:00:53 (1e) 00:25:57 (7e) 00:38:40 (8e) 00:00:53 (5e) 00:22:44 (3e) Partagez votre performance
4 10 FRANCKAERT Charles BEAUVAIS TRIATHLON 00:48:51 M (4e) Junior (2e) HDF 00:11:53 (9) 00:00:57 (6) 00:25:51 (3) 00:38:40 (7) 00:00:52 (2) 00:22:54 (4) 00:11:53 (9e) 00:00:57 (6e) 00:25:51 (3e) 00:38:40 (7e) 00:00:52 (2e) 00:22:54 (4e) Partagez votre performance
5 52 DUWAT Simon COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER 00:49:01 M (5e) Senior (2e) 00:11:52 (7) 00:00:57 (7) 00:25:51 (4) 00:38:40 (6) 00:00:56 (12) 00:23:04 (5) 00:11:52 (7e) 00:00:57 (7e) 00:25:51 (4e) 00:38:40 (6e) 00:00:56 (12e) 00:23:04 (5e) Partagez votre performance
6 65 MARIETTE Remi GRAVELINES TRIATHLON 00:49:21 M (6e) Junior (3e) HDF 00:11:52 (6) 00:00:56 (4) 00:25:50 (2) 00:38:38 (1) 00:00:52 (4) 00:23:24 (6) 00:11:52 (6e) 00:00:56 (4e) 00:25:50 (2e) 00:38:38 (1e) 00:00:52 (4e) 00:23:24 (6e) Partagez votre performance
7 106 CARPENTIER Kilian LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON 00:49:29 M (7e) Cadet (2e) HDF 00:11:52 (5) 00:00:57 (5) 00:25:51 (6) 00:38:39 (3) 00:00:54 (6) 00:23:33 (7) 00:11:52 (5e) 00:00:57 (5e) 00:25:51 (6e) 00:38:39 (3e) 00:00:54 (6e) 00:23:33 (7e) Partagez votre performance
8 146 DELEHAYE Antonin TRIATHLON CLUB DE LIEVIN 00:49:47 M (8e) Junior (4e) HDF 00:11:50 (3) 00:01:00 (13) 00:25:49 (1) 00:38:39 (4) 00:01:12 (77) 00:23:51 (11) 00:11:50 (3e) 00:01:00 (13e) 00:25:49 (1e) 00:38:39 (4e) 00:01:12 (77e) 00:23:51 (11e) Partagez votre performance
9 104 PERARD Marin LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON 00:50:10 M (9e) Junior (5e) HDF 00:11:54 (12) 00:00:56 (2) 00:26:55 (33) 00:39:44 (10) 00:00:45 (1) 00:24:11 (20) 00:11:54 (12e) 00:00:56 (2e) 00:26:55 (33e) 00:39:44 (10e) 00:00:45 (1e) 00:24:11 (20e) Partagez votre performance
10 64 GILLODTS Thomas GRAVELINES TRIATHLON 00:50:19 M (10e) Cadet (3e) HDF 00:11:53 (10) 00:01:03 (20) 00:26:49 (28) 00:39:44 (11) 00:00:56 (10) 00:24:04 (15) 00:11:53 (10e) 00:01:03 (20e) 00:26:49 (28e) 00:39:44 (11e) 00:00:56 (10e) 00:24:04 (15e) Partagez votre performance
11 22 LEJAY Lucas CAMBRAI TRIATHLON 00:50:25 M (11e) Junior (6e) HDF 00:11:56 (14) 00:01:01 (15) 00:26:50 (29) 00:39:47 (12) 00:00:57 (13) 00:24:11 (19) 00:11:56 (14e) 00:01:01 (15e) 00:26:50 (29e) 00:39:47 (12e) 00:00:57 (13e) 00:24:11 (19e) Partagez votre performance
12 51 THOMAS Louis COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER 00:50:28 M (12e) Cadet (4e) HDF 00:12:16 (21) 00:00:59 (11) 00:26:29 (18) 00:39:43 (9) 00:00:57 (14) 00:24:14 (22) 00:12:16 (21e) 00:00:59 (11e) 00:26:29 (18e) 00:39:43 (9e) 00:00:57 (14e) 00:24:14 (22e) Partagez votre performance
13 88 MENET Brice LOMME NATATION TRIATHLON 00:50:40 M (13e) Senior (3e) CD59 00:12:09 (18) 00:00:58 (9) 00:27:09 (39) 00:40:15 (23) 00:00:58 (16) 00:24:00 (13) 00:12:09 (18e) 00:00:58 (9e) 00:27:09 (39e) 00:40:15 (23e) 00:00:58 (16e) 00:24:00 (13e) Partagez votre performance
14 130 FERANDEAU Julien TEAM TRIATHLON BAIE DE SOMME 00:50:42 M (14e) Junior (7e) HDF 00:12:38 (30) 00:01:03 (22) 00:26:32 (21) 00:40:11 (16) 00:00:55 (8) 00:23:34 (8) 00:12:38 (30e) 00:01:03 (22e) 00:26:32 (21e) 00:40:11 (16e) 00:00:55 (8e) 00:23:34 (8e) Partagez votre performance
15 2 MARTINEZ Robin AMIENS TRIATHLON 00:50:42 M (15e) Junior (8e) HDF 00:12:22 (23) 00:01:06 (32) 00:26:45 (26) 00:40:12 (18) 00:01:01 (28) 00:23:35 (9) 00:12:22 (23e) 00:01:06 (32e) 00:26:45 (26e) 00:40:12 (18e) 00:01:01 (28e) 00:23:35 (9e) Partagez votre performance
16 66 COCQUET Barnabe GRAVELINES TRIATHLON 00:50:43 M (16e) Junior (9e) HDF 00:12:01 (16) 00:01:04 (26) 00:27:08 (38) 00:40:13 (19) 00:01:00 (19) 00:23:42 (10) 00:12:01 (16e) 00:01:04 (26e) 00:27:08 (38e) 00:40:13 (19e) 00:01:00 (19e) 00:23:42 (10e) Partagez votre performance
17 26 DRISS Aurelien CAMBRAI TRIATHLON 00:51:02 M (17e) Junior (10e) HDF 00:11:52 (8) 00:00:59 (10) 00:27:26 (45) 00:40:16 (26) 00:00:58 (15) 00:24:22 (25) 00:11:52 (8e) 00:00:59 (10e) 00:27:26 (45e) 00:40:16 (26e) 00:00:58 (15e) 00:24:22 (25e) Partagez votre performance
18 87 CARE Cyril LOMME NATATION TRIATHLON 00:51:03 M (18e) Senior (4e) CD59 00:12:14 (20) 00:01:00 (14) 00:27:01 (35) 00:40:14 (21) 00:01:02 (32) 00:24:24 (27) 00:12:14 (20e) 00:01:00 (14e) 00:27:01 (35e) 00:40:14 (21e) 00:01:02 (32e) 00:24:24 (27e) Partagez votre performance
19 31 LUDWICZAK Pierre CAMBRAI TRIATHLON 00:51:04 M (19e) Cadet (5e) HDF 00:12:23 (24) 00:01:00 (12) 00:26:53 (30) 00:40:14 (20) 00:01:00 (21) 00:23:55 (12) 00:12:23 (24e) 00:01:00 (12e) 00:26:53 (30e) 00:40:14 (20e) 00:01:00 (21e) 00:23:55 (12e) Partagez votre performance
20 23 DILLIES Robin CAMBRAI TRIATHLON 00:51:09 M (20e) Junior (11e) HDF 00:12:45 (36) 00:01:03 (23) 00:26:23 (13) 00:40:10 (13) 00:01:02 (29) 00:24:02 (14) 00:12:45 (36e) 00:01:03 (23e) 00:26:23 (13e) 00:40:10 (13e) 00:01:02 (29e) 00:24:02 (14e) Partagez votre performance
21 63 MARIETTE Thomas GRAVELINES TRIATHLON 00:51:14 M (21e) Cadet (6e) HDF 00:11:53 (11) 00:01:02 (18) 00:27:17 (42) 00:40:12 (17) 00:01:04 (40) 00:24:04 (16) 00:11:53 (11e) 00:01:02 (18e) 00:27:17 (42e) 00:40:12 (17e) 00:01:04 (40e) 00:24:04 (16e) Partagez votre performance
22 128 THUILLIER Maxime TEAM NOYON TRIATHLON 00:51:19 M (22e) Junior (12e) HDF 00:12:31 (26) 00:01:14 (71) 00:26:36 (22) 00:40:21 (27) 00:01:03 (34) 00:24:10 (17) 00:12:31 (26e) 00:01:14 (71e) 00:26:36 (22e) 00:40:21 (27e) 00:01:03 (34e) 00:24:10 (17e) Partagez votre performance
23 61 VAN NIEUWENHUYSE Jesse GRAVELINES TRIATHLON 00:51:25 M (23e) Senior (5e) 00:12:46 (40) 00:01:05 (30) 00:26:25 (15) 00:40:16 (25) 00:01:03 (35) 00:24:18 (23) 00:12:46 (40e) 00:01:05 (30e) 00:26:25 (15e) 00:40:16 (25e) 00:01:03 (35e) 00:24:18 (23e) Partagez votre performance
24 79 HENEMAN Guillaume GRAVELINES TRIATHLON 00:51:30 M (24e) Senior (6e) CD59 00:12:38 (31) 00:01:05 (29) 00:26:30 (19) 00:40:11 (15) 00:01:08 (55) 00:24:23 (26) 00:12:38 (31e) 00:01:05 (29e) 00:26:30 (19e) 00:40:11 (15e) 00:01:08 (55e) 00:24:23 (26e) Partagez votre performance
25 74 JACQUERIE Adrien GRAVELINES TRIATHLON 00:51:39 M (25e) Cadet (7e) HDF 00:12:02 (17) 00:01:08 (38) 00:27:07 (37) 00:40:15 (24) 00:01:10 (72) 00:24:31 (31) 00:12:02 (17e) 00:01:08 (38e) 00:27:07 (37e) 00:40:15 (24e) 00:01:10 (72e) 00:24:31 (31e) Partagez votre performance
26 50 COURBOT Hugo COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER 00:51:41 M (26e) Junior (13e) HDF 00:12:38 (32) 00:01:02 (17) 00:26:31 (20) 00:40:10 (14) 00:00:52 (3) 00:24:32 (32) 00:12:38 (32e) 00:01:02 (17e) 00:26:31 (20e) 00:40:10 (14e) 00:00:52 (3e) 00:24:32 (32e) Partagez votre performance
27 164 GILLODTS Guillaume TRIATHLON LITTORAL 59 00:51:44 M (27e) Vétéran (1e) CD59 00:12:47 (41) 00:01:04 (28) 00:26:25 (14) 00:40:15 (22) 00:01:06 (49) 00:24:35 (35) 00:12:47 (41e) 00:01:04 (28e) 00:26:25 (14e) 00:40:15 (22e) 00:01:06 (49e) 00:24:35 (35e) Partagez votre performance
28 190 BLANC Boris VILLENEUVE D ASCQ TRIATHLON 00:51:48 M (28e) Cadet (8e) HDF 00:11:55 (13) 00:01:08 (42) 00:27:19 (43) 00:40:21 (28) 00:00:56 (11) 00:24:46 (40) 00:11:55 (13e) 00:01:08 (42e) 00:27:19 (43e) 00:40:21 (28e) 00:00:56 (11e) 00:24:46 (40e) Partagez votre performance
29 194 LEBOUCHER Jérôme 00:51:55 M (29e) Senior (7e) 00:12:50 (43) 00:01:15 (75) 00:26:53 (31) 00:40:58 (41) 00:01:06 (50) 00:24:10 (18) 00:12:50 (43e) 00:01:15 (75e) 00:26:53 (31e) 00:40:58 (41e) 00:01:06 (50e) 00:24:10 (18e) Partagez votre performance
30 68 COCHIN Leo GRAVELINES TRIATHLON 00:51:58 M (30e) Junior (14e) HDF 00:12:53 (44) 00:01:14 (69) 00:26:47 (27) 00:40:53 (35) 00:01:05 (46) 00:24:13 (21) 00:12:53 (44e) 00:01:14 (69e) 00:26:47 (27e) 00:40:53 (35e) 00:01:05 (46e) 00:24:13 (21e) Partagez votre performance
31 120 LEVEL Fabien LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON 00:52:00 M (31e) Senior (8e) 00:12:46 (37) 00:01:04 (25) 00:27:10 (40) 00:40:58 (43) 00:00:59 (18) 00:24:28 (30) 00:12:46 (37e) 00:01:04 (25e) 00:27:10 (40e) 00:40:58 (43e) 00:00:59 (18e) 00:24:28 (30e) Partagez votre performance
32 89 FLIGNY Arnaud LOMME NATATION TRIATHLON 00:52:02 M (32e) Senior (9e) CD59 00:13:02 (47) 00:01:17 (84) 00:26:28 (16) 00:40:45 (29) 00:01:03 (36) 00:24:26 (28) 00:13:02 (47e) 00:01:17 (84e) 00:26:28 (16e) 00:40:45 (29e) 00:01:03 (36e) 00:24:26 (28e) Partagez votre performance
33 29 SANTERRE Louison CAMBRAI TRIATHLON 00:52:05 M (33e) Senior (10e) CD59 00:12:20 (22) 00:01:10 (48) 00:27:28 (46) 00:40:56 (38) 00:01:01 (25) 00:24:18 (24) 00:12:20 (22e) 00:01:10 (48e) 00:27:28 (46e) 00:40:56 (38e) 00:01:01 (25e) 00:24:18 (24e) Partagez votre performance
34 155 EVRARD Joris TRIATHLON LITTORAL 59 00:52:05 M (34e) Cadet (9e) HDF 00:12:37 (29) 00:01:07 (36) 00:27:16 (41) 00:40:59 (45) 00:00:59 (17) 00:24:33 (34) 00:12:37 (29e) 00:01:07 (36e) 00:27:16 (41e) 00:40:59 (45e) 00:00:59 (17e) 00:24:33 (34e) Partagez votre performance
35 145 FROISSART Camille TRIATHLON CLUB DE LIEVIN 00:52:09 M (35e) Cadet (10e) HDF 00:11:59 (15) 00:01:06 (34) 00:27:56 (49) 00:41:00 (46) 00:01:08 (59) 00:24:53 (42) 00:11:59 (15e) 00:01:06 (34e) 00:27:56 (49e) 00:41:00 (46e) 00:01:08 (59e) 00:24:53 (42e) Partagez votre performance
36 118 CUCHEVAL Samuel LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON 00:52:10 M (36e) Vétéran (2e) 00:12:46 (39) 00:01:12 (59) 00:26:54 (32) 00:40:51 (30) 00:01:05 (43) 00:24:26 (29) 00:12:46 (39e) 00:01:12 (59e) 00:26:54 (32e) 00:40:51 (30e) 00:01:05 (43e) 00:24:26 (29e) Partagez votre performance
37 188 VERDIERE Sylvain VALENCIENNES TRIATHLON 00:52:16 M (37e) Senior (11e) CD59 00:12:37 (28) 00:01:03 (19) 00:27:20 (44) 00:40:59 (44) 00:01:01 (22) 00:24:44 (38) 00:12:37 (28e) 00:01:03 (19e) 00:27:20 (44e) 00:40:59 (44e) 00:01:01 (22e) 00:24:44 (38e) Partagez votre performance
38 72 COCQUET Paul GRAVELINES TRIATHLON 00:52:17 M (38e) Junior (15e) HDF 00:12:50 (42) 00:01:05 (31) 00:26:58 (34) 00:40:52 (33) 00:01:04 (37) 00:24:33 (33) 00:12:50 (42e) 00:01:05 (31e) 00:26:58 (34e) 00:40:52 (33e) 00:01:04 (37e) 00:24:33 (33e) Partagez votre performance
39 24 LEJAY Hugo CAMBRAI TRIATHLON 00:52:22 M (39e) Junior (16e) HDF 00:13:36 (59) 00:01:06 (33) 00:26:20 (11) 00:41:01 (47) 00:01:01 (26) 00:24:35 (36) 00:13:36 (59e) 00:01:06 (33e) 00:26:20 (11e) 00:41:01 (47e) 00:01:01 (26e) 00:24:35 (36e) Partagez votre performance
40 73 DESCAMPS Maxime GRAVELINES TRIATHLON 00:52:27 M (40e) Junior (17e) HDF 00:12:44 (34) 00:01:08 (40) 00:27:02 (36) 00:40:53 (34) 00:01:04 (38) 00:24:43 (37) 00:12:44 (34e) 00:01:08 (40e) 00:27:02 (36e) 00:40:53 (34e) 00:01:04 (38e) 00:24:43 (37e) Partagez votre performance
41 77 PEREL Antoine GRAVELINES TRIATHLON 00:52:31 M (41e) Senior (12e) CD59 00:13:14 (54) 00:01:32 (142) 00:26:12 (9) 00:40:57 (39) 00:01:20 (114) 00:24:44 (39) 00:13:14 (54e) 00:01:32 (142e) 00:26:12 (9e) 00:40:57 (39e) 00:01:20 (114e) 00:24:44 (39e) Partagez votre performance
42 86 LEPARREE Benoit LILLE TRIATHLON 00:52:33 M (42e) Senior (13e) CD59 00:13:33 (57) 00:01:03 (21) 00:26:22 (12) 00:40:57 (40) 00:01:13 (83) 00:24:48 (41) 00:13:33 (57e) 00:01:03 (21e) 00:26:22 (12e) 00:40:57 (40e) 00:01:13 (83e) 00:24:48 (41e) Partagez votre performance
43 113 BARTHELEMY Killian LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON 00:52:47 M (43e) Junior (18e) HDF 00:12:46 (38) 00:01:24 (122) 00:26:45 (25) 00:40:54 (37) 00:01:02 (31) 00:25:02 (43) 00:12:46 (38e) 00:01:24 (122e) 00:26:45 (25e) 00:40:54 (37e) 00:01:02 (31e) 00:25:02 (43e) Partagez votre performance
44 5 BOUVIER Valentin ASTRE CREILLOIS 00:52:49 M (44e) Junior (19e) HDF 00:13:06 (50) 00:01:03 (24) 00:26:43 (24) 00:40:52 (31) 00:01:01 (24) 00:25:05 (44) 00:13:06 (50e) 00:01:03 (24e) 00:26:43 (24e) 00:40:52 (31e) 00:01:01 (24e) 00:25:05 (44e) Partagez votre performance
45 172 MARIN Nicolas VALENCIENNES TRIATHLON 00:53:11 M (45e) Senior (14e) CD59 00:13:04 (49) 00:01:20 (97) 00:26:29 (17) 00:40:52 (32) 00:01:09 (65) 00:25:27 (45) 00:13:04 (49e) 00:01:20 (97e) 00:26:29 (17e) 00:40:52 (32e) 00:01:09 (65e) 00:25:27 (45e) Partagez votre performance
46 107 FAUCHEUX Victor LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON 00:53:21 M (46e) Junior (20e) HDF 00:13:09 (51) 00:01:08 (37) 00:26:42 (23) 00:40:58 (42) 00:01:06 (47) 00:25:36 (47) 00:13:09 (51e) 00:01:08 (37e) 00:26:42 (23e) 00:40:58 (42e) 00:01:06 (47e) 00:25:36 (47e) Partagez votre performance
47 15 RIVIERE Thomas BEAUVAIS TRIATHLON 00:53:41 M (47e) Cadet (11e) HDF 00:13:27 (56) 00:01:14 (67) 00:26:14 (10) 00:40:54 (36) 00:01:05 (42) 00:25:56 (50) 00:13:27 (56e) 00:01:14 (67e) 00:26:14 (10e) 00:40:54 (36e) 00:01:05 (42e) 00:25:56 (50e) Partagez votre performance
48 119 GRIVART Valentin LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON 00:53:48 M (48e) Senior (15e) 00:12:38 (33) 00:01:23 (113) 00:28:31 (54) 00:42:31 (49) 00:01:12 (81) 00:25:33 (46) 00:12:38 (33e) 00:01:23 (113e) 00:28:31 (54e) 00:42:31 (49e) 00:01:12 (81e) 00:25:33 (46e) Partagez votre performance
49 156 SEINGIER Théo TRIATHLON LITTORAL 59 00:54:04 M (49e) Cadet (12e) HDF 00:12:14 (19) 00:01:16 (76) 00:29:08 (80) 00:42:36 (54) 00:01:14 (89) 00:26:13 (52) 00:12:14 (19e) 00:01:16 (76e) 00:29:08 (80e) 00:42:36 (54e) 00:01:14 (89e) 00:26:13 (52e) Partagez votre performance
50 67 CHACHOUA Rayan GRAVELINES TRIATHLON 00:54:13 M (50e) Cadet (13e) HDF 00:12:44 (35) 00:01:04 (27) 00:28:47 (63) 00:42:34 (51) 00:01:08 (57) 00:26:16 (54) 00:12:44 (35e) 00:01:04 (27e) 00:28:47 (63e) 00:42:34 (51e) 00:01:08 (57e) 00:26:16 (54e) Partagez votre performance
51 49 MARQUANT Antonin COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER 00:54:24 M (51e) Cadet (14e) HDF 00:12:32 (27) 00:01:28 (135) 00:29:02 (74) 00:43:01 (57) 00:01:12 (79) 00:25:52 (48) 00:12:32 (27e) 00:01:28 (135e) 00:29:02 (74e) 00:43:01 (57e) 00:01:12 (79e) 00:25:52 (48e) Partagez votre performance
52 28 CACHEUX Alexis CAMBRAI TRIATHLON 00:54:45 M (52e) Cadet (15e) HDF 00:13:03 (48) 00:01:08 (41) 00:28:26 (53) 00:42:36 (53) 00:01:07 (53) 00:26:29 (58) 00:13:03 (48e) 00:01:08 (41e) 00:28:26 (53e) 00:42:36 (53e) 00:01:07 (53e) 00:26:29 (58e) Partagez votre performance
53 25 CACHEUX Louis CAMBRAI TRIATHLON 00:54:46 M (53e) Junior (21e) HDF 00:12:57 (46) 00:01:14 (68) 00:28:24 (52) 00:42:34 (52) 00:01:07 (54) 00:26:30 (59) 00:12:57 (46e) 00:01:14 (68e) 00:28:24 (52e) 00:42:34 (52e) 00:01:07 (54e) 00:26:30 (59e) Partagez votre performance
54 101 GOETGHELUCK Ludovic LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON 00:54:50 M (54e) Junior (22e) HDF 00:12:54 (45) 00:01:30 (138) 00:28:09 (50) 00:42:31 (50) 00:01:20 (115) 00:26:40 (68) 00:12:54 (45e) 00:01:30 (138e) 00:28:09 (50e) 00:42:31 (50e) 00:01:20 (115e) 00:26:40 (68e) Partagez votre performance
55 134 LHERBIER David TRI BIKE ROBECQUOIS 00:54:51 M (55e) Senior (16e) CD59 00:13:36 (58) 00:01:12 (58) 00:27:50 (48) 00:42:37 (55) 00:01:20 (113) 00:25:54 (49) 00:13:36 (58e) 00:01:12 (58e) 00:27:50 (48e) 00:42:37 (55e) 00:01:20 (113e) 00:25:54 (49e) Partagez votre performance
56 105 MILLE Thomas LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON 00:55:18 M (56e) Cadet (16e) HDF 00:13:10 (52) 00:01:13 (62) 00:28:16 (51) 00:42:37 (56) 00:01:31 (153) 00:26:20 (56) 00:13:10 (52e) 00:01:13 (62e) 00:28:16 (51e) 00:42:37 (56e) 00:01:31 (153e) 00:26:20 (56e) Partagez votre performance
57 115 BERTIN Thomas LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON 00:55:41 M (57e) Senior (17e) 00:13:39 (64) 00:01:08 (39) 00:29:06 (79) 00:43:52 (58) 00:01:01 (23) 00:26:39 (66) 00:13:39 (64e) 00:01:08 (39e) 00:29:06 (79e) 00:43:52 (58e) 00:01:01 (23e) 00:26:39 (66e) Partagez votre performance
58 209 SCHERNU Christophe 00:55:44 M (58e) Vétéran (3e) 00:13:37 (60) 00:01:23 (111) 00:27:32 (47) 00:42:30 (48) 00:01:30 (150) 00:26:47 (72) 00:13:37 (60e) 00:01:23 (111e) 00:27:32 (47e) 00:42:30 (48e) 00:01:30 (150e) 00:26:47 (72e) Partagez votre performance
59 20 DRISS Coralie CAMBRAI TRIATHLON 00:55:48 F (1e) Cadet (1e) HDF 00:13:37 (61) 00:01:06 (35) 00:29:21 (90) 00:44:03 (69) 00:01:02 (33) 00:26:06 (51) 00:13:37 (61e) 00:01:06 (35e) 00:29:21 (90e) 00:44:03 (69e) 00:01:02 (33e) 00:26:06 (51e) Partagez votre performance
60 18 DEFOSSE Remy BLANC NEZ TRIATHLON 62 00:55:54 M (59e) Junior (23e) HDF 00:13:51 (71) 00:01:10 (50) 00:29:01 (73) 00:44:02 (68) 00:01:05 (45) 00:26:13 (53) 00:13:51 (71e) 00:01:10 (50e) 00:29:01 (73e) 00:44:02 (68e) 00:01:05 (45e) 00:26:13 (53e) Partagez votre performance
61 11 COULOMBEL Simon BEAUVAIS TRIATHLON 00:56:01 M (60e) Junior (24e) HDF 00:13:13 (53) 00:01:11 (57) 00:29:36 (96) 00:43:59 (66) 00:01:00 (20) 00:26:36 (64) 00:13:13 (53e) 00:01:11 (57e) 00:29:36 (96e) 00:43:59 (66e) 00:01:00 (20e) 00:26:36 (64e) Partagez votre performance
62 81 BRUNELLE Mattéo HENIN ENDURANCE TEAM 00:56:11 M (61e) Cadet (17e) HDF 00:13:40 (65) 00:01:16 (79) 00:29:02 (75) 00:43:58 (65) 00:01:06 (51) 00:26:30 (60) 00:13:40 (65e) 00:01:16 (79e) 00:29:02 (75e) 00:43:58 (65e) 00:01:06 (51e) 00:26:30 (60e) Partagez votre performance
63 70 DEVIN Remi GRAVELINES TRIATHLON 00:56:17 M (62e) Junior (25e) HDF 00:13:58 (76) 00:01:09 (46) 00:28:47 (65) 00:43:54 (60) 00:01:09 (64) 00:26:39 (67) 00:13:58 (76e) 00:01:09 (46e) 00:28:47 (65e) 00:43:54 (60e) 00:01:09 (64e) 00:26:39 (67e) Partagez votre performance
64 102 MARLARD Antoine LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON 00:56:18 M (63e) Cadet (18e) HDF 00:14:00 (81) 00:01:09 (44) 00:28:45 (62) 00:43:53 (59) 00:01:10 (67) 00:26:38 (65) 00:14:00 (81e) 00:01:09 (44e) 00:28:45 (62e) 00:43:53 (59e) 00:01:10 (67e) 00:26:38 (65e) Partagez votre performance
65 109 HERBEZ Timothe LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON 00:56:22 M (64e) Cadet (19e) HDF 00:13:22 (55) 00:01:10 (53) 00:29:25 (92) 00:43:55 (62) 00:01:01 (27) 00:26:41 (69) 00:13:22 (55e) 00:01:10 (53e) 00:29:25 (92e) 00:43:55 (62e) 00:01:01 (27e) 00:26:41 (69e) Partagez votre performance
66 159 MAHIEUX Arthur TRIATHLON LITTORAL 59 00:56:25 M (65e) Cadet (20e) HDF 00:13:48 (70) 00:01:02 (16) 00:29:50 (102) 00:44:39 (85) 00:01:13 (84) 00:26:19 (55) 00:13:48 (70e) 00:01:02 (16e) 00:29:50 (102e) 00:44:39 (85e) 00:01:13 (84e) 00:26:19 (55e) Partagez votre performance
67 117 ADMONT Stephane LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON 00:56:28 M (66e) Vétéran (4e) 00:14:02 (82) 00:01:09 (45) 00:28:47 (66) 00:43:58 (64) 00:01:16 (101) 00:26:47 (73) 00:14:02 (82e) 00:01:09 (45e) 00:28:47 (66e) 00:43:58 (64e) 00:01:16 (101e) 00:26:47 (73e) Partagez votre performance
68 185 TROISI Jeremie VALENCIENNES TRIATHLON 00:56:31 M (67e) Senior (18e) CD59 00:13:38 (63) 00:01:37 (159) 00:29:16 (85) 00:44:31 (71) 00:01:25 (138) 00:26:26 (57) 00:13:38 (63e) 00:01:37 (159e) 00:29:16 (85e) 00:44:31 (71e) 00:01:25 (138e) 00:26:26 (57e) Partagez votre performance
69 37 BECKER Ludovic CLUB ATHLETIQUE FOURMISIEN 00:56:42 M (68e) Senior (19e) CD59 00:13:42 (66) 00:01:39 (165) 00:29:19 (88) 00:44:39 (84) 00:01:23 (127) 00:26:35 (63) 00:13:42 (66e) 00:01:39 (165e) 00:29:19 (88e) 00:44:39 (84e) 00:01:23 (127e) 00:26:35 (63e) Partagez votre performance
70 143 ACCART Dorian TRIATHLON CLUB DE LIEVIN 00:56:47 M (69e) Cadet (21e) HDF 00:14:00 (80) 00:01:24 (119) 00:29:08 (82) 00:44:31 (72) 00:01:30 (149) 00:26:45 (71) 00:14:00 (80e) 00:01:24 (119e) 00:29:08 (82e) 00:44:31 (72e) 00:01:30 (149e) 00:26:45 (71e) Partagez votre performance
71 157 WALLYN Hugo TRIATHLON LITTORAL 59 00:56:48 M (70e) Cadet (22e) HDF 00:13:56 (74) 00:01:18 (87) 00:29:25 (93) 00:44:38 (83) 00:01:19 (109) 00:26:43 (70) 00:13:56 (74e) 00:01:18 (87e) 00:29:25 (93e) 00:44:38 (83e) 00:01:19 (109e) 00:26:43 (70e) Partagez votre performance
72 42 LANG Lucie COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER 00:56:51 F (2e) Senior (1e) 00:14:05 (87) 00:01:10 (52) 00:29:23 (91) 00:44:38 (82) 00:01:08 (58) 00:26:51 (74) 00:14:05 (87e) 00:01:10 (52e) 00:29:23 (91e) 00:44:38 (82e) 00:01:08 (58e) 00:26:51 (74e) Partagez votre performance
73 100 CUCHEVAL Florence LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON 00:57:00 F (3e) Vétéran (1e) 00:14:34 (98) 00:01:23 (114) 00:28:40 (58) 00:44:37 (80) 00:01:09 (66) 00:26:31 (61) 00:14:34 (98e) 00:01:23 (114e) 00:28:40 (58e) 00:44:37 (80e) 00:01:09 (66e) 00:26:31 (61e) Partagez votre performance
74 203 ROZÉ Frédéric 00:57:07 M (71e) Senior (20e) 00:13:55 (73) 00:01:37 (161) 00:29:01 (72) 00:44:31 (75) 00:01:26 (142) 00:27:04 (77) 00:13:55 (73e) 00:01:37 (161e) 00:29:01 (72e) 00:44:31 (75e) 00:01:26 (142e) 00:27:04 (77e) Partagez votre performance
75 14 PEREIRA Baptiste BEAUVAIS TRIATHLON 00:57:12 M (72e) Cadet (23e) HDF 00:13:52 (72) 00:01:10 (47) 00:29:00 (71) 00:44:01 (67) 00:01:10 (71) 00:27:32 (86) 00:13:52 (72e) 00:01:10 (47e) 00:29:00 (71e) 00:44:01 (67e) 00:01:10 (71e) 00:27:32 (86e) Partagez votre performance
76 187 TURPIN Yannick VALENCIENNES TRIATHLON 00:57:21 M (73e) Vétéran (5e) CD59 00:13:59 (78) 00:01:28 (134) 00:29:18 (86) 00:44:44 (86) 00:01:20 (120) 00:27:11 (78) 00:13:59 (78e) 00:01:28 (134e) 00:29:18 (86e) 00:44:44 (86e) 00:01:20 (120e) 00:27:11 (78e) Partagez votre performance
77 53 POLVE Antonin COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER 00:57:25 M (74e) Junior (26e) HDF 00:14:48 (102) 00:01:10 (54) 00:28:35 (55) 00:44:32 (77) 00:01:13 (87) 00:26:59 (76) 00:14:48 (102e) 00:01:10 (54e) 00:28:35 (55e) 00:44:32 (77e) 00:01:13 (87e) 00:26:59 (76e) Partagez votre performance
78 138 NOTEBAERT Elsa TRIATHLON CLUB DE LIEVIN 00:57:26 F (4e) Cadet (2e) HDF 00:14:04 (84) 00:01:27 (130) 00:29:42 (98) 00:45:12 (87) 00:01:09 (61) 00:26:33 (62) 00:14:04 (84e) 00:01:27 (130e) 00:29:42 (98e) 00:45:12 (87e) 00:01:09 (61e) 00:26:33 (62e) Partagez votre performance
79 174 VINCENT Maxime VALENCIENNES TRIATHLON 00:57:27 M (75e) Senior (21e) CD59 00:14:04 (85) 00:01:56 (184) 00:28:38 (56) 00:44:36 (79) 00:01:33 (159) 00:26:59 (75) 00:14:04 (85e) 00:01:56 (184e) 00:28:38 (56e) 00:44:36 (79e) 00:01:33 (159e) 00:26:59 (75e) Partagez votre performance
80 12 MARIETTE Emilien BEAUVAIS TRIATHLON 00:57:30 M (76e) Cadet (24e) HDF 00:13:38 (62) 00:01:11 (56) 00:29:08 (81) 00:43:56 (63) 00:01:08 (56) 00:28:05 (102) 00:13:38 (62e) 00:01:11 (56e) 00:29:08 (81e) 00:43:56 (63e) 00:01:08 (56e) 00:28:05 (102e) Partagez votre performance
81 177 ZOONEKYND Alexandre VALENCIENNES TRIATHLON 00:57:32 M (77e) Senior (22e) CD59 00:14:03 (83) 00:01:24 (118) 00:29:06 (78) 00:44:32 (76) 00:01:26 (140) 00:27:39 (90) 00:14:03 (83e) 00:01:24 (118e) 00:29:06 (78e) 00:44:32 (76e) 00:01:26 (140e) 00:27:39 (90e) Partagez votre performance
82 114 NIELLEN David LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON 00:57:39 M (78e) Vétéran (6e) 00:14:05 (86) 00:01:25 (123) 00:29:03 (76) 00:44:31 (74) 00:01:25 (136) 00:27:30 (84) 00:14:05 (86e) 00:01:25 (123e) 00:29:03 (76e) 00:44:31 (74e) 00:01:25 (136e) 00:27:30 (84e) Partagez votre performance
83 83 FOCQUENOY Héloïse LILLE TRIATHLON 00:57:44 F (5e) Senior (2e) CD59 00:14:25 (91) 00:01:37 (156) 00:29:14 (83) 00:45:14 (92) 00:01:19 (110) 00:27:12 (79) 00:14:25 (91e) 00:01:37 (156e) 00:29:14 (83e) 00:45:14 (92e) 00:01:19 (110e) 00:27:12 (79e) Partagez votre performance
84 154 LOBBRECHT Cedric TRIATHLON LITTORAL 59 00:57:51 M (79e) Vétéran (7e) CD59 00:13:59 (77) 00:01:24 (120) 00:30:00 (106) 00:45:22 (98) 00:01:13 (85) 00:27:17 (81) 00:13:59 (77e) 00:01:24 (120e) 00:30:00 (106e) 00:45:22 (98e) 00:01:13 (85e) 00:27:17 (81e) Partagez votre performance
85 186 DHAUSSY Patrice VALENCIENNES TRIATHLON 00:57:53 M (80e) Vétéran (8e) CD59 00:14:29 (94) 00:01:28 (136) 00:29:20 (89) 00:45:16 (95) 00:01:18 (107) 00:27:16 (80) 00:14:29 (94e) 00:01:28 (136e) 00:29:20 (89e) 00:45:16 (95e) 00:01:18 (107e) 00:27:16 (80e) Partagez votre performance
86 136 RICHARD Lea TRIATHLON CLUB DE LIEVIN 00:58:01 F (6e) Cadet (3e) HDF 00:14:30 (95) 00:01:19 (91) 00:29:26 (95) 00:45:14 (91) 00:01:07 (52) 00:27:29 (83) 00:14:30 (95e) 00:01:19 (91e) 00:29:26 (95e) 00:45:14 (91e) 00:01:07 (52e) 00:27:29 (83e) Partagez votre performance
87 122 CARLIER Pierre PASTEL TRIATHLON SAINT QUENTIN 00:58:05 M (81e) Cadet (25e) HDF 00:12:31 (25) 00:01:09 (43) 00:31:55 (148) 00:45:34 (100) 00:01:14 (93) 00:27:55 (98) 00:12:31 (25e) 00:01:09 (43e) 00:31:55 (148e) 00:45:34 (100e) 00:01:14 (93e) 00:27:55 (98e) Partagez votre performance
88 171 BOURGAIN Ludovic VALENCIENNES TRIATHLON 00:58:09 M (82e) Vétéran (9e) 00:14:39 (99) 00:01:20 (95) 00:28:38 (57) 00:44:36 (78) 00:01:26 (143) 00:27:43 (91) 00:14:39 (99e) 00:01:20 (95e) 00:28:38 (57e) 00:44:36 (78e) 00:01:26 (143e) 00:27:43 (91e) Partagez votre performance
89 82 GOLABEK Eric HENIN ENDURANCE TEAM 00:58:11 M (83e) Vétéran (10e) 00:14:30 (96) 00:01:30 (139) 00:29:15 (84) 00:45:15 (93) 00:01:20 (119) 00:27:33 (88) 00:14:30 (96e) 00:01:30 (139e) 00:29:15 (84e) 00:45:15 (93e) 00:01:20 (119e) 00:27:33 (88e) Partagez votre performance
90 41 VANHAMME Elise COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER 00:58:14 F (7e) Junior (1e) HDF 00:14:49 (103) 00:01:10 (51) 00:29:19 (87) 00:45:17 (96) 00:01:09 (63) 00:27:19 (82) 00:14:49 (103e) 00:01:10 (51e) 00:29:19 (87e) 00:45:17 (96e) 00:01:09 (63e) 00:27:19 (82e) Partagez votre performance
91 131 CALLARD Cyril TEAM TRIATHLON BAIE DE SOMME 00:58:16 M (84e) Cadet (26e) HDF 00:14:24 (90) 00:01:14 (66) 00:28:54 (68) 00:44:31 (73) 00:01:15 (97) 00:27:50 (96) 00:14:24 (90e) 00:01:14 (66e) 00:28:54 (68e) 00:44:31 (73e) 00:01:15 (97e) 00:27:50 (96e) Partagez votre performance
92 27 LANGLET Guillaume CAMBRAI TRIATHLON 00:58:18 M (85e) Senior (23e) CD59 00:13:58 (75) 00:01:22 (106) 00:28:44 (60) 00:44:03 (70) 00:01:05 (44) 00:28:36 (115) 00:13:58 (75e) 00:01:22 (106e) 00:28:44 (60e) 00:44:03 (70e) 00:01:05 (44e) 00:28:36 (115e) Partagez votre performance
93 9 DALENCOURT Thomas BEAUVAIS TRIATHLON 00:58:26 M (86e) Cadet (27e) HDF 00:14:51 (106) 00:01:18 (85) 00:29:05 (77) 00:45:13 (89) 00:01:12 (80) 00:27:32 (87) 00:14:51 (106e) 00:01:18 (85e) 00:29:05 (77e) 00:45:13 (89e) 00:01:12 (80e) 00:27:32 (87e) Partagez votre performance
94 180 TRIOLO Florent VALENCIENNES TRIATHLON 00:58:28 M (87e) Vétéran (11e) CD59 00:15:13 (125) 00:01:16 (77) 00:28:47 (67) 00:45:15 (94) 00:01:15 (95) 00:27:35 (89) 00:15:13 (125e) 00:01:16 (77e) 00:28:47 (67e) 00:45:15 (94e) 00:01:15 (95e) 00:27:35 (89e) Partagez votre performance
95 160 LEMAIRE Hugo TRIATHLON LITTORAL 59 00:58:28 M (88e) Cadet (28e) HDF 00:13:59 (79) 00:01:13 (64) 00:30:40 (128) 00:45:51 (102) 00:01:02 (30) 00:28:12 (105) 00:13:59 (79e) 00:01:13 (64e) 00:30:40 (128e) 00:45:51 (102e) 00:01:02 (30e) 00:28:12 (105e) Partagez votre performance
96 144 VANPARYS Arthur TRIATHLON CLUB DE LIEVIN 00:58:42 M (89e) Cadet (29e) HDF 00:13:45 (67) 00:01:23 (112) 00:30:28 (121) 00:45:34 (101) 00:01:16 (103) 00:28:08 (103) 00:13:45 (67e) 00:01:23 (112e) 00:30:28 (121e) 00:45:34 (101e) 00:01:16 (103e) 00:28:08 (103e) Partagez votre performance
97 111 BERDIN Leo LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON 00:58:48 M (90e) Cadet (30e) HDF 00:14:28 (93) 00:01:24 (116) 00:28:47 (64) 00:44:38 (81) 00:01:15 (100) 00:28:21 (110) 00:14:28 (93e) 00:01:24 (116e) 00:28:47 (64e) 00:44:38 (81e) 00:01:15 (100e) 00:28:21 (110e) Partagez votre performance
98 199 LECOCQ Pierre 00:58:56 M (91e) Senior (24e) 00:15:14 (126) 00:01:16 (80) 00:28:43 (59) 00:45:12 (88) 00:01:15 (96) 00:28:03 (101) 00:15:14 (126e) 00:01:16 (80e) 00:28:43 (59e) 00:45:12 (88e) 00:01:15 (96e) 00:28:03 (101e) Partagez votre performance
99 150 LELIÈVRE Clea TRIATHLON CLUB DU MONTREUILLOIS 00:59:09 F (8e) Cadet (4e) HDF 00:14:57 (114) 00:01:32 (143) 00:30:10 (112) 00:46:38 (115) 00:01:08 (60) 00:27:30 (85) 00:14:57 (114e) 00:01:32 (143e) 00:30:10 (112e) 00:46:38 (115e) 00:01:08 (60e) 00:27:30 (85e) Partagez votre performance
100 166 SIMON Arthur TRIATHLON LITTORAL 59 00:59:12 M (92e) Cadet (31e) HDF 00:15:04 (118) 00:01:14 (65) 00:28:57 (70) 00:45:13 (90) 00:01:06 (48) 00:28:17 (107) 00:15:04 (118e) 00:01:14 (65e) 00:28:57 (70e) 00:45:13 (90e) 00:01:06 (48e) 00:28:17 (107e) Partagez votre performance
101 149 LAZZARI Massimo TRIATHLON CLUB DE LIEVIN 00:59:15 M (93e) Junior (27e) 00:14:56 (113) 00:01:28 (133) 00:28:55 (69) 00:45:17 (97) 00:01:19 (111) 00:28:22 (111) 00:14:56 (113e) 00:01:28 (133e) 00:28:55 (69e) 00:45:17 (97e) 00:01:19 (111e) 00:28:22 (111e) Partagez votre performance
102 98 DELVINCOURT Josephine LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON 00:59:22 F (9e) Senior (3e) 00:15:05 (122) 00:01:14 (70) 00:30:17 (116) 00:46:35 (111) 00:01:12 (78) 00:27:49 (94) 00:15:05 (122e) 00:01:14 (70e) 00:30:17 (116e) 00:46:35 (111e) 00:01:12 (78e) 00:27:49 (94e) Partagez votre performance
103 125 HERVAIS Guillaume RACING CLUB ARRAS TRIATHLON 00:59:26 M (94e) Senior (25e) 00:14:53 (107) 00:01:35 (150) 00:30:12 (113) 00:46:40 (116) 00:01:31 (151) 00:27:46 (92) 00:14:53 (107e) 00:01:35 (150e) 00:30:12 (113e) 00:46:40 (116e) 00:01:31 (151e) 00:27:46 (92e) Partagez votre performance
104 142 MASSON Chloe TRIATHLON CLUB DE LIEVIN 00:59:28 F (10e) Cadet (5e) HDF 00:14:39 (100) 00:01:12 (60) 00:30:39 (126) 00:46:30 (104) 00:01:04 (39) 00:28:17 (106) 00:14:39 (100e) 00:01:12 (60e) 00:30:39 (126e) 00:46:30 (104e) 00:01:04 (39e) 00:28:17 (106e) Partagez votre performance
105 4 MULLER Remy ASTRE CREILLOIS 00:59:29 M (95e) Junior (28e) HDF 00:14:32 (97) 00:01:37 (158) 00:30:28 (122) 00:46:35 (112) 00:01:11 (75) 00:27:49 (95) 00:14:32 (97e) 00:01:37 (158e) 00:30:28 (122e) 00:46:35 (112e) 00:01:11 (75e) 00:27:49 (95e) Partagez votre performance
106 181 ZUCCHERO Aurelien VALENCIENNES TRIATHLON 00:59:31 M (96e) Senior (26e) CD59 00:14:55 (110) 00:01:40 (167) 00:29:55 (105) 00:46:28 (103) 00:01:17 (104) 00:28:00 (99) 00:14:55 (110e) 00:01:40 (167e) 00:29:55 (105e) 00:46:28 (103e) 00:01:17 (104e) 00:28:00 (99e) Partagez votre performance
107 92 LUCAS Rebecca LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON 00:59:32 F (11e) Junior (2e) HDF 00:15:07 (123) 00:01:22 (109) 00:30:04 (107) 00:46:32 (106) 00:01:11 (73) 00:27:52 (97) 00:15:07 (123e) 00:01:22 (109e) 00:30:04 (107e) 00:46:32 (106e) 00:01:11 (73e) 00:27:52 (97e) Partagez votre performance
108 129 GUYARD Damien TEAM NOYON TRIATHLON 00:59:41 M (97e) Cadet (32e) HDF 00:13:46 (68) 00:01:22 (104) 00:32:05 (150) 00:47:12 (117) 00:01:17 (106) 00:28:51 (120) 00:13:46 (68e) 00:01:22 (104e) 00:32:05 (150e) 00:47:12 (117e) 00:01:17 (106e) 00:28:51 (120e) Partagez votre performance
109 3 PEREIRA Emilie ASTRE CREILLOIS 00:59:44 F (12e) Junior (3e) HDF 00:14:54 (108) 00:01:17 (81) 00:30:23 (119) 00:46:33 (107) 00:01:05 (41) 00:28:02 (100) 00:14:54 (108e) 00:01:17 (81e) 00:30:23 (119e) 00:46:33 (107e) 00:01:05 (41e) 00:28:02 (100e) Partagez votre performance
110 97 POURRE Fabienne LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON 01:00:05 F (13e) Vétéran (2e) 00:15:05 (121) 00:01:20 (100) 00:30:10 (111) 00:46:34 (110) 00:01:15 (99) 00:28:26 (113) 00:15:05 (121e) 00:01:20 (100e) 00:30:10 (111e) 00:46:34 (110e) 00:01:15 (99e) 00:28:26 (113e) Partagez votre performance
111 112 GOURNAY Leopold LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON 01:00:09 M (98e) Cadet (33e) HDF 00:14:50 (105) 00:01:13 (63) 00:29:25 (94) 00:45:28 (99) 00:01:16 (102) 00:29:27 (132) 00:14:50 (105e) 00:01:13 (63e) 00:29:25 (94e) 00:45:28 (99e) 00:01:16 (102e) 00:29:27 (132e) Partagez votre performance
112 182 PRANGER Alexandre VALENCIENNES TRIATHLON 01:00:11 M (99e) Senior (27e) CD59 00:15:15 (127) 00:01:32 (144) 00:29:47 (101) 00:46:33 (108) 00:01:23 (129) 00:28:36 (116) 00:15:15 (127e) 00:01:32 (144e) 00:29:47 (101e) 00:46:33 (108e) 00:01:23 (129e) 00:28:36 (116e) Partagez votre performance
113 132 DYSON Jean-claude TEAM TRIATHLON MAUBEUGE 01:00:18 M (100e) Vétéran (12e) CD59 00:14:49 (104) 00:01:59 (186) 00:29:43 (99) 00:46:31 (105) 00:01:58 (187) 00:28:43 (118) 00:14:49 (104e) 00:01:59 (186e) 00:29:43 (99e) 00:46:31 (105e) 00:01:58 (187e) 00:28:43 (118e) Partagez votre performance
114 195 DRISS David 01:00:23 M (101e) Vétéran (13e) 00:14:25 (92) 00:01:17 (83) 00:31:48 (145) 00:47:29 (119) 00:01:20 (121) 00:27:47 (93) 00:14:25 (92e) 00:01:17 (83e) 00:31:48 (145e) 00:47:29 (119e) 00:01:20 (121e) 00:27:47 (93e) Partagez votre performance
115 36 LOCUTY Johann CLUB ATHLETIQUE FOURMISIEN 01:00:23 M (102e) Senior (28e) CD59 00:14:55 (109) 00:01:26 (128) 00:30:15 (115) 00:46:35 (114) 00:01:20 (116) 00:28:42 (117) 00:14:55 (109e) 00:01:26 (128e) 00:30:15 (115e) 00:46:35 (114e) 00:01:20 (116e) 00:28:42 (117e) Partagez votre performance
116 183 MOULIN Nicolas VALENCIENNES TRIATHLON 01:00:23 M (103e) Vétéran (14e) CD59 00:14:48 (101) 00:01:19 (89) 00:30:30 (123) 00:46:35 (113) 00:01:21 (123) 00:29:01 (126) 00:14:48 (101e) 00:01:19 (89e) 00:30:30 (123e) 00:46:35 (113e) 00:01:21 (123e) 00:29:01 (126e) Partagez votre performance
117 139 GOLDMAN Perrine TRIATHLON CLUB DE LIEVIN 01:00:52 F (14e) Senior (4e) 00:16:15 (149) 00:01:11 (55) 00:30:08 (109) 00:47:32 (124) 00:01:13 (86) 00:28:18 (108) 00:16:15 (149e) 00:01:11 (55e) 00:30:08 (109e) 00:47:32 (124e) 00:01:13 (86e) 00:28:18 (108e) Partagez votre performance
118 58 DEVIN Noemie GRAVELINES TRIATHLON 01:00:54 F (15e) Cadet (6e) HDF 00:15:32 (132) 00:01:20 (99) 00:30:46 (129) 00:47:37 (128) 00:01:13 (82) 00:28:09 (104) 00:15:32 (132e) 00:01:20 (99e) 00:30:46 (129e) 00:47:37 (128e) 00:01:13 (82e) 00:28:09 (104e) Partagez votre performance
119 110 WATBLED Nicolas LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON 01:01:01 M (104e) Junior (29e) HDF 00:15:02 (115) 00:01:36 (151) 00:30:59 (132) 00:47:35 (127) 00:01:22 (126) 00:28:19 (109) 00:15:02 (115e) 00:01:36 (151e) 00:30:59 (132e) 00:47:35 (127e) 00:01:22 (126e) 00:28:19 (109e) Partagez votre performance
120 94 ELLART Lilou LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON 01:01:04 F (16e) Junior (4e) HDF 00:15:04 (119) 00:01:15 (73) 00:31:13 (135) 00:47:31 (121) 00:01:26 (141) 00:29:19 (128) 00:15:04 (119e) 00:01:15 (73e) 00:31:13 (135e) 00:47:31 (121e) 00:01:26 (141e) 00:29:19 (128e) Partagez votre performance
121 205 LEMOINE Jimmy 01:01:07 M (105e) Vétéran (15e) 00:15:29 (131) 00:01:44 (171) 00:30:22 (118) 00:47:34 (126) 00:01:39 (173) 00:28:23 (112) 00:15:29 (131e) 00:01:44 (171e) 00:30:22 (118e) 00:47:34 (126e) 00:01:39 (173e) 00:28:23 (112e) Partagez votre performance
122 161 LEMAIRE Thibault TRIATHLON LITTORAL 59 01:01:20 M (106e) Cadet (34e) HDF 00:14:22 (89) 00:01:21 (101) 00:30:52 (130) 00:46:34 (109) 00:01:10 (69) 00:29:40 (135) 00:14:22 (89e) 00:01:21 (101e) 00:30:52 (130e) 00:46:34 (109e) 00:01:10 (69e) 00:29:40 (135e) Partagez votre performance
123 140 NOTEBAERT Laurence TRIATHLON CLUB DE LIEVIN 01:01:30 F (17e) Vétéran (3e) 00:16:01 (143) 00:01:39 (164) 00:29:52 (103) 00:47:31 (120) 00:01:42 (176) 00:28:55 (123) 00:16:01 (143e) 00:01:39 (164e) 00:29:52 (103e) 00:47:31 (120e) 00:01:42 (176e) 00:28:55 (123e) Partagez votre performance
124 147 GRISELAIN Eric TRIATHLON CLUB DE LIEVIN 01:01:31 M (107e) Vétéran (16e) 00:16:03 (144) 00:01:51 (178) 00:29:39 (97) 00:47:31 (122) 00:01:42 (177) 00:28:57 (124) 00:16:03 (144e) 00:01:51 (178e) 00:29:39 (97e) 00:47:31 (122e) 00:01:42 (177e) 00:28:57 (124e) Partagez votre performance
125 16 COUPIN Estelle BLANC NEZ TRIATHLON 62 01:01:35 F (18e) Cadet (7e) HDF 00:15:16 (129) 00:01:23 (115) 00:30:53 (131) 00:47:32 (123) 00:01:14 (92) 00:29:48 (138) 00:15:16 (129e) 00:01:23 (115e) 00:30:53 (131e) 00:47:32 (123e) 00:01:14 (92e) 00:29:48 (138e) Partagez votre performance
126 137 DESFONTAINES Julie TRIATHLON CLUB DE LIEVIN 01:01:39 F (19e) Cadet (8e) HDF 00:15:04 (120) 00:01:39 (163) 00:31:38 (142) 00:48:20 (133) 00:01:18 (108) 00:28:45 (119) 00:15:04 (120e) 00:01:39 (163e) 00:31:38 (142e) 00:48:20 (133e) 00:01:18 (108e) 00:28:45 (119e) Partagez votre performance
127 126 VERNEL Jérôme RAISMES TRIATHLON CLUB 01:01:40 M (108e) Vétéran (17e) CD59 00:15:11 (124) 00:01:37 (155) 00:31:05 (134) 00:47:51 (129) 00:01:36 (169) 00:28:55 (122) 00:15:11 (124e) 00:01:37 (155e) 00:31:05 (134e) 00:47:51 (129e) 00:01:36 (169e) 00:28:55 (122e) Partagez votre performance
128 207 RENY Jules LILLE TRIATHLON 01:01:45 M (109e) Cadet (35e) HDF 00:13:46 (69) 00:01:26 (125) 00:28:44 (61) 00:43:55 (61) 00:01:54 (183) 00:32:04 (161) 00:13:46 (69e) 00:01:26 (125e) 00:28:44 (61e) 00:43:55 (61e) 00:01:54 (183e) 00:32:04 (161e) Partagez votre performance
129 202 GARY Guillaume 01:01:47 M (110e) Senior (29e) 00:15:04 (117) 00:01:52 (179) 00:30:39 (125) 00:47:33 (125) 00:01:20 (117) 00:29:02 (127) 00:15:04 (117e) 00:01:52 (179e) 00:30:39 (125e) 00:47:33 (125e) 00:01:20 (117e) 00:29:02 (127e) Partagez votre performance
130 99 DAMOTA Angelina LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON 01:01:54 F (20e) Senior (5e) 00:15:51 (140) 00:01:13 (61) 00:31:26 (139) 00:48:28 (139) 00:01:09 (62) 00:28:51 (121) 00:15:51 (140e) 00:01:13 (61e) 00:31:26 (139e) 00:48:28 (139e) 00:01:09 (62e) 00:28:51 (121e) Partagez votre performance
131 135 GALLET Jean michel TRIATHLON CLUB DE DOUAI 01:01:57 M (111e) Vétéran (18e) CD59 00:16:29 (152) 00:01:15 (72) 00:30:38 (124) 00:48:20 (132) 00:01:24 (130) 00:28:32 (114) 00:16:29 (152e) 00:01:15 (72e) 00:30:38 (124e) 00:48:20 (132e) 00:01:24 (130e) 00:28:32 (114e) Partagez votre performance
132 95 LEMAITRE Marie LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON 01:02:17 F (21e) Junior (5e) HDF 00:14:56 (111) 00:01:21 (103) 00:32:10 (152) 00:48:26 (138) 00:01:14 (88) 00:29:22 (129) 00:14:56 (111e) 00:01:21 (103e) 00:32:10 (152e) 00:48:26 (138e) 00:01:14 (88e) 00:29:22 (129e) Partagez votre performance
133 17 TOWMSEND Cindy BLANC NEZ TRIATHLON 62 01:02:31 F (22e) Senior (6e) 00:15:15 (128) 00:01:19 (88) 00:32:19 (156) 00:48:52 (144) 00:01:21 (122) 00:29:25 (130) 00:15:15 (128e) 00:01:19 (88e) 00:32:19 (156e) 00:48:52 (144e) 00:01:21 (122e) 00:29:25 (130e) Partagez votre performance
134 173 NICODEME Pascal VALENCIENNES TRIATHLON 01:02:34 M (112e) Vétéran (19e) CD59 00:16:17 (150) 00:01:52 (180) 00:30:09 (110) 00:48:17 (131) 00:01:36 (168) 00:29:01 (125) 00:16:17 (150e) 00:01:52 (180e) 00:30:09 (110e) 00:48:17 (131e) 00:01:36 (168e) 00:29:01 (125e) Partagez votre performance
135 127 THUILLIER Marie TEAM NOYON TRIATHLON 01:02:40 F (23e) Cadet (9e) HDF 00:15:28 (130) 00:01:26 (127) 00:31:45 (144) 00:48:38 (142) 00:01:11 (76) 00:29:52 (139) 00:15:28 (130e) 00:01:26 (127e) 00:31:45 (144e) 00:48:38 (142e) 00:01:11 (76e) 00:29:52 (139e) Partagez votre performance
136 133 GIBON Frederic TEAM TRIATHLON MAUBEUGE 01:03:03 M (113e) Vétéran (20e) CD59 00:14:56 (112) 00:01:36 (153) 00:32:16 (155) 00:48:47 (143) 00:01:56 (184) 00:29:44 (136) 00:14:56 (112e) 00:01:36 (153e) 00:32:16 (155e) 00:48:47 (143e) 00:01:56 (184e) 00:29:44 (136e) Partagez votre performance
137 33 PAYEN Nicolas CLUB ATHLETIQUE FOURMISIEN 01:03:04 M (114e) Vétéran (21e) CD59 00:17:09 (173) 00:01:20 (96) 00:29:53 (104) 00:48:20 (134) 00:01:22 (124) 00:29:26 (131) 00:17:09 (173e) 00:01:20 (96e) 00:29:53 (104e) 00:48:20 (134e) 00:01:22 (124e) 00:29:26 (131e) Partagez votre performance
138 35 DUCATILLON Christophe CLUB ATHLETIQUE FOURMISIEN 01:03:12 M (115e) Senior (30e) CD59 00:16:08 (148) 00:01:39 (162) 00:30:39 (127) 00:48:25 (136) 00:01:35 (166) 00:30:17 (146) 00:16:08 (148e) 00:01:39 (162e) 00:30:39 (127e) 00:48:25 (136e) 00:01:35 (166e) 00:30:17 (146e) Partagez votre performance
139 158 LYOEN Guillaume TRIATHLON LITTORAL 59 01:03:14 M (116e) Cadet (36e) HDF 00:14:08 (88) 00:01:22 (107) 00:34:32 (174) 00:50:01 (156) 00:01:34 (163) 00:31:05 (153) 00:14:08 (88e) 00:01:22 (107e) 00:34:32 (174e) 00:50:01 (156e) 00:01:34 (163e) 00:31:05 (153e) Partagez votre performance
140 46 ROLIN Agathe COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER 01:03:17 F (24e) Cadet (10e) HDF 00:15:42 (134) 00:01:21 (102) 00:32:32 (160) 00:49:34 (152) 00:01:17 (105) 00:29:38 (134) 00:15:42 (134e) 00:01:21 (102e) 00:32:32 (160e) 00:49:34 (152e) 00:01:17 (105e) 00:29:38 (134e) Partagez votre performance
141 38 JOVENIAUX Laurent CLUB ATHLETIQUE FOURMISIEN 01:03:21 M (117e) Vétéran (22e) CD59 00:15:50 (139) 00:01:28 (137) 00:31:15 (136) 00:48:32 (141) 00:01:44 (179) 00:30:01 (142) 00:15:50 (139e) 00:01:28 (137e) 00:31:15 (136e) 00:48:32 (141e) 00:01:44 (179e) 00:30:01 (142e) Partagez votre performance
142 32 LEBRUN Denis CAMBRAI TRIATHLON 01:03:25 M (118e) Vétéran (23e) CD59 00:16:06 (146) 00:01:33 (145) 00:31:51 (147) 00:49:29 (147) 00:01:27 (145) 00:29:33 (133) 00:16:06 (146e) 00:01:33 (145e) 00:31:51 (147e) 00:49:29 (147e) 00:01:27 (145e) 00:29:33 (133e) Partagez votre performance
143 30 CACHEUX Stephane CAMBRAI TRIATHLON 01:03:28 M (119e) Vétéran (24e) CD59 00:16:37 (155) 00:01:36 (154) 00:30:17 (117) 00:48:30 (140) 00:01:40 (174) 00:29:54 (140) 00:16:37 (155e) 00:01:36 (154e) 00:30:17 (117e) 00:48:30 (140e) 00:01:40 (174e) 00:29:54 (140e) Partagez votre performance
144 21 GUILLEMAN Nolwen CAMBRAI TRIATHLON 01:03:38 F (25e) Junior (6e) HDF 00:16:06 (147) 00:01:23 (110) 00:32:05 (149) 00:49:33 (149) 00:01:14 (90) 00:29:45 (137) 00:16:06 (147e) 00:01:23 (110e) 00:32:05 (149e) 00:49:33 (149e) 00:01:14 (90e) 00:29:45 (137e) Partagez votre performance
145 204 DHAUSSY Aurelien 01:03:40 M (120e) Senior (31e) 00:16:34 (154) 00:01:17 (82) 00:31:44 (143) 00:49:34 (151) 00:01:11 (74) 00:30:05 (144) 00:16:34 (154e) 00:01:17 (82e) 00:31:44 (143e) 00:49:34 (151e) 00:01:11 (74e) 00:30:05 (144e) Partagez votre performance
146 40 DERVILLÉE David CLUB ATHLETIQUE FOURMISIEN 01:03:40 M (121e) Senior (32e) CD59 00:15:45 (135) 00:01:37 (157) 00:32:13 (153) 00:49:34 (150) 00:01:29 (148) 00:30:00 (141) 00:15:45 (135e) 00:01:37 (157e) 00:32:13 (153e) 00:49:34 (150e) 00:01:29 (148e) 00:30:00 (141e) Partagez votre performance
147 84 CALLEWAERT Mickael LILLE TRIATHLON 01:03:42 M (122e) Vétéran (25e) CD59 00:15:03 (116) 00:02:07 (188) 00:31:17 (137) 00:48:25 (137) 00:02:50 (194) 00:30:49 (151) 00:15:03 (116e) 00:02:07 (188e) 00:31:17 (137e) 00:48:25 (137e) 00:02:50 (194e) 00:30:49 (151e) Partagez votre performance
148 193 DERING Philippe 01:03:43 M (123e) Vétéran (26e) 00:16:54 (168) 00:01:44 (170) 00:30:25 (120) 00:49:02 (145) 00:01:32 (154) 00:30:04 (143) 00:16:54 (168e) 00:01:44 (170e) 00:30:25 (120e) 00:49:02 (145e) 00:01:32 (154e) 00:30:04 (143e) Partagez votre performance
149 184 BISIAUX Yvelin VALENCIENNES TRIATHLON 01:03:45 M (124e) Senior (33e) CD59 00:16:38 (157) 00:01:24 (121) 00:30:13 (114) 00:48:15 (130) 00:01:25 (139) 00:30:13 (145) 00:16:38 (157e) 00:01:24 (121e) 00:30:13 (114e) 00:48:15 (130e) 00:01:25 (139e) 00:30:13 (145e) Partagez votre performance
150 175 DRILA Teddy VALENCIENNES TRIATHLON 01:04:05 M (125e) Vétéran (27e) CD59 00:15:47 (136) 00:01:57 (185) 00:31:49 (146) 00:49:31 (148) 00:01:44 (180) 00:30:22 (147) 00:15:47 (136e) 00:01:57 (185e) 00:31:49 (146e) 00:49:31 (148e) 00:01:44 (180e) 00:30:22 (147e) Partagez votre performance
151 39 DUMONT Cedric CLUB ATHLETIQUE FOURMISIEN 01:04:09 M (126e) Senior (34e) CD59 00:15:37 (133) 00:02:32 (195) 00:31:01 (133) 00:49:09 (146) 00:01:35 (167) 00:30:29 (148) 00:15:37 (133e) 00:02:32 (195e) 00:31:01 (133e) 00:49:09 (146e) 00:01:35 (167e) 00:30:29 (148e) Partagez votre performance
152 54 LAURENTIE Yann COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER 01:04:33 M (127e) Vétéran (28e) 00:16:45 (164) 00:01:20 (98) 00:31:30 (140) 00:49:34 (153) 00:01:31 (152) 00:30:56 (152) 00:16:45 (164e) 00:01:20 (98e) 00:31:30 (140e) 00:49:34 (153e) 00:01:31 (152e) 00:30:56 (152e) Partagez votre performance
153 167 REMY Guillaume 01:04:50 M (128e) Vétéran (29e) 00:16:42 (162) 00:01:34 (147) 00:31:20 (138) 00:49:35 (154) 00:01:24 (132) 00:31:16 (155) 00:16:42 (162e) 00:01:34 (147e) 00:31:20 (138e) 00:49:35 (154e) 00:01:24 (132e) 00:31:16 (155e) Partagez votre performance
154 116 TEMMERMAN Herve LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON 01:05:11 M (129e) Vétéran (30e) 00:16:39 (158) 00:01:28 (132) 00:32:16 (154) 00:50:22 (160) 00:01:37 (172) 00:30:31 (149) 00:16:39 (158e) 00:01:28 (132e) 00:32:16 (154e) 00:50:22 (160e) 00:01:37 (172e) 00:30:31 (149e) Partagez votre performance
155 91 TEMMERMAN Coline LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON 01:05:13 F (26e) Cadet (11e) HDF 00:16:41 (160) 00:01:26 (126) 00:32:21 (157) 00:50:27 (161) 00:01:33 (157) 00:30:33 (150) 00:16:41 (160e) 00:01:26 (126e) 00:32:21 (157e) 00:50:27 (161e) 00:01:33 (157e) 00:30:33 (150e) Partagez votre performance
156 108 BOUDIER Louka LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON 01:05:36 M (130e) Cadet (37e) HDF 00:16:38 (156) 00:01:40 (169) 00:30:06 (108) 00:48:23 (135) 00:01:41 (175) 00:32:04 (160) 00:16:38 (156e) 00:01:40 (169e) 00:30:06 (108e) 00:48:23 (135e) 00:01:41 (175e) 00:32:04 (160e) Partagez votre performance
157 200 FLAMME Thibaut 01:05:38 M (131e) Senior (35e) 00:16:17 (151) 00:01:53 (181) 00:32:06 (151) 00:50:15 (159) 00:02:00 (189) 00:31:38 (156) 00:16:17 (151e) 00:01:53 (181e) 00:32:06 (151e) 00:50:15 (159e) 00:02:00 (189e) 00:31:38 (156e) Partagez votre performance
158 8 GALEA Adele BEAUVAIS TRIATHLON 01:06:00 F (27e) Cadet (12e) HDF 00:15:53 (141) 00:01:18 (86) 00:32:38 (161) 00:49:48 (155) 00:01:22 (125) 00:32:07 (162) 00:15:53 (141e) 00:01:18 (86e) 00:32:38 (161e) 00:49:48 (155e) 00:01:22 (125e) 00:32:07 (162e) Partagez votre performance
159 163 DESCAMPS Arthur TRIATHLON LITTORAL 59 01:06:06 M (132e) Cadet (38e) HDF 00:16:03 (145) 00:01:24 (117) 00:32:47 (162) 00:50:14 (158) 00:01:24 (134) 00:32:31 (163) 00:16:03 (145e) 00:01:24 (117e) 00:32:47 (162e) 00:50:14 (158e) 00:01:24 (134e) 00:32:31 (163e) Partagez votre performance
160 48 DELEU Patrick COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER 01:06:22 M (133e) Vétéran (31e) 00:16:42 (161) 00:01:50 (176) 00:32:30 (159) 00:51:00 (162) 00:01:33 (161) 00:31:42 (157) 00:16:42 (161e) 00:01:50 (176e) 00:32:30 (159e) 00:51:00 (162e) 00:01:33 (161e) 00:31:42 (157e) Partagez votre performance
161 169 GOLDMAN Marlene VALENCIENNES TRIATHLON 01:06:33 F (28e) Junior (7e) HDF 00:16:43 (163) 00:01:19 (92) 00:33:38 (169) 00:51:39 (165) 00:01:14 (91) 00:32:36 (164) 00:16:43 (163e) 00:01:19 (92e) 00:33:38 (169e) 00:51:39 (165e) 00:01:14 (91e) 00:32:36 (164e) Partagez votre performance
162 43 MARQUIS Clementine COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER 01:06:46 F (29e) Cadet (13e) 00:15:49 (138) 00:01:37 (160) 00:35:40 (179) 00:53:05 (174) 00:01:15 (98) 00:31:53 (159) 00:15:49 (138e) 00:01:37 (160e) 00:35:40 (179e) 00:53:05 (174e) 00:01:15 (98e) 00:31:53 (159e) Partagez votre performance
163 90 NEVEU Aurelie LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON 01:06:53 F (30e) Cadet (14e) HDF 00:16:45 (165) 00:01:19 (90) 00:33:35 (168) 00:51:38 (164) 00:01:10 (70) 00:31:13 (154) 00:16:45 (165e) 00:01:19 (90e) 00:33:35 (168e) 00:51:38 (164e) 00:01:10 (70e) 00:31:13 (154e) Partagez votre performance
164 45 PAYEN Julie COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER 01:07:24 F (31e) Junior (8e) HDF 00:15:56 (142) 00:01:20 (94) 00:35:57 (182) 00:53:11 (175) 00:01:10 (68) 00:32:45 (166) 00:15:56 (142e) 00:01:20 (94e) 00:35:57 (182e) 00:53:11 (175e) 00:01:10 (68e) 00:32:45 (166e) Partagez votre performance
165 78 THORISSON Thorir orn ISL GRAVELINES TRIATHLON 01:07:25 M (134e) Vétéran (32e) 00:17:30 (179) 00:01:27 (131) 00:32:49 (163) 00:51:46 (167) 00:01:34 (164) 00:31:45 (158) 00:17:30 (179e) 00:01:27 (131e) 00:32:49 (163e) 00:51:46 (167e) 00:01:34 (164e) 00:31:45 (158e) Partagez votre performance
166 7 COLLOT Lilou BEAUVAIS TRIATHLON 01:07:27 F (32e) Cadet (15e) HDF 00:16:54 (169) 00:01:16 (78) 00:34:17 (171) 00:52:27 (169) 00:01:24 (131) 00:32:40 (165) 00:16:54 (169e) 00:01:16 (78e) 00:34:17 (171e) 00:52:27 (169e) 00:01:24 (131e) 00:32:40 (165e) Partagez votre performance
167 162 DUPONT Leo TRIATHLON LITTORAL 59 01:07:51 M (135e) Cadet (39e) HDF 00:16:55 (170) 00:01:19 (93) 00:33:17 (166) 00:51:31 (163) 00:01:14 (94) 00:33:21 (173) 00:16:55 (170e) 00:01:19 (93e) 00:33:17 (166e) 00:51:31 (163e) 00:01:14 (94e) 00:33:21 (173e) Partagez votre performance
168 165 VANDENBUSSCHE Franck TRIATHLON LITTORAL 59 01:08:05 M (136e) Junior (30e) HDF 00:17:28 (178) 00:01:10 (49) 00:31:36 (141) 00:50:13 (157) 00:01:25 (137) 00:33:47 (176) 00:17:28 (178e) 00:01:10 (49e) 00:31:36 (141e) 00:50:13 (157e) 00:01:25 (137e) 00:33:47 (176e) Partagez votre performance
169 19 BARON Steeve BLANC NEZ TRIATHLON 62 01:08:13 M (137e) Vétéran (33e) 00:17:56 (184) 00:01:35 (149) 00:32:21 (158) 00:51:51 (168) 00:01:33 (160) 00:32:50 (167) 00:17:56 (184e) 00:01:35 (149e) 00:32:21 (158e) 00:51:51 (168e) 00:01:33 (160e) 00:32:50 (167e) Partagez votre performance
170 34 BAUDRY Julien CLUB ATHLETIQUE FOURMISIEN 01:08:36 M (138e) Senior (36e) CD59 00:17:13 (174) 00:01:31 (141) 00:33:01 (165) 00:51:44 (166) 00:01:33 (158) 00:32:57 (170) 00:17:13 (174e) 00:01:31 (141e) 00:33:01 (165e) 00:51:44 (166e) 00:01:33 (158e) 00:32:57 (170e) Partagez votre performance
171 96 NIELLEN Flora LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON 01:08:47 F (33e) Cadet (16e) HDF 00:16:51 (166) 00:01:36 (152) 00:34:27 (172) 00:52:53 (172) 00:01:27 (144) 00:33:06 (171) 00:16:51 (166e) 00:01:36 (152e) 00:34:27 (172e) 00:52:53 (172e) 00:01:27 (144e) 00:33:06 (171e) Partagez votre performance
172 178 DOMERGUE Jean-dany VALENCIENNES TRIATHLON 01:09:20 M (139e) Vétéran (34e) CD59 00:17:41 (183) 00:01:48 (174) 00:33:22 (167) 00:52:51 (171) 00:01:52 (181) 00:33:15 (172) 00:17:41 (183e) 00:01:48 (174e) 00:33:22 (167e) 00:52:51 (171e) 00:01:52 (181e) 00:33:15 (172e) Partagez votre performance
173 1 COURTOIS Pauline AMIENS TRIATHLON 01:09:21 F (34e) Cadet (17e) HDF 00:17:24 (176) 00:01:22 (108) 00:34:00 (170) 00:52:46 (170) 00:01:32 (156) 00:33:34 (175) 00:17:24 (176e) 00:01:22 (108e) 00:34:00 (170e) 00:52:46 (170e) 00:01:32 (156e) 00:33:34 (175e) Partagez votre performance
174 60 LARUE Virginie GRAVELINES TRIATHLON 01:09:22 F (35e) Vétéran (4e) CD59 00:17:33 (180) 00:01:40 (168) 00:34:43 (176) 00:53:54 (177) 00:01:37 (171) 00:32:50 (168) 00:17:33 (180e) 00:01:40 (168e) 00:34:43 (176e) 00:53:54 (177e) 00:01:37 (171e) 00:32:50 (168e) Partagez votre performance
175 189 MAHIEUS Marine VILLENEUVE D ASCQ TRIATHLON 01:09:49 F (36e) Cadet (18e) HDF 00:17:19 (175) 00:01:34 (148) 00:35:19 (178) 00:54:11 (178) 00:01:34 (165) 00:33:24 (174) 00:17:19 (175e) 00:01:34 (148e) 00:35:19 (178e) 00:54:11 (178e) 00:01:34 (165e) 00:33:24 (174e) Partagez votre performance
176 80 MARIETTE Vincent GRAVELINES TRIATHLON 01:10:02 M (140e) Vétéran (35e) CD59 00:18:49 (188) 00:01:51 (177) 00:32:58 (164) 00:53:37 (176) 00:01:29 (147) 00:32:53 (169) 00:18:49 (188e) 00:01:51 (177e) 00:32:58 (164e) 00:53:37 (176e) 00:01:29 (147e) 00:32:53 (169e) Partagez votre performance
177 57 DUCHATEAU Thomas CRAZY AND TRI 01:10:18 M (141e) Cadet (40e) HDF 00:17:08 (171) 00:01:22 (105) 00:34:28 (173) 00:52:56 (173) 00:01:20 (118) 00:34:45 (179) 00:17:08 (171e) 00:01:22 (105e) 00:34:28 (173e) 00:52:56 (173e) 00:01:20 (118e) 00:34:45 (179e) Partagez votre performance
178 192 GIBON Justine 01:10:45 F (37e) Senior (7e) 00:17:08 (172) 00:01:31 (140) 00:36:57 (183) 00:55:35 (181) 00:01:19 (112) 00:34:04 (178) 00:17:08 (172e) 00:01:31 (140e) 00:36:57 (183e) 00:55:35 (181e) 00:01:19 (112e) 00:34:04 (178e) Partagez votre performance
179 93 CATEZ Oceane LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON 01:12:05 F (38e) Cadet (19e) HDF 00:17:28 (177) 00:01:45 (172) 00:35:43 (180) 00:54:55 (179) 00:01:58 (188) 00:34:47 (180) 00:17:28 (177e) 00:01:45 (172e) 00:35:43 (180e) 00:54:55 (179e) 00:01:58 (188e) 00:34:47 (180e) Partagez votre performance
180 191 LITTRÉ Justine 01:13:19 F (39e) Senior (8e) 00:16:32 (153) 00:01:53 (182) 00:39:06 (187) 00:57:30 (184) 00:01:34 (162) 00:35:24 (181) 00:16:32 (153e) 00:01:53 (182e) 00:39:06 (187e) 00:57:30 (184e) 00:01:34 (162e) 00:35:24 (181e) Partagez votre performance
181 6 MONIER Jacques BEAUMONT TRIATHLON 01:13:20 M (142e) Vétéran (36e) 00:17:40 (182) 00:02:20 (193) 00:35:00 (177) 00:54:58 (180) 00:02:25 (193) 00:36:06 (184) 00:17:40 (182e) 00:02:20 (193e) 00:35:00 (177e) 00:54:58 (180e) 00:02:25 (193e) 00:36:06 (184e) Partagez votre performance
182 196 DESUMEUR Jeanjacques 01:13:36 M (143e) Vétéran (37e) 00:18:46 (187) 00:01:15 (74) 00:35:46 (181) 00:55:46 (182) 00:01:28 (146) 00:36:10 (186) 00:18:46 (187e) 00:01:15 (74e) 00:35:46 (181e) 00:55:46 (182e) 00:01:28 (146e) 00:36:10 (186e) Partagez votre performance
183 176 GAILLARD Joris VALENCIENNES TRIATHLON 01:13:37 M (144e) Senior (37e) 00:16:54 (167) 00:02:06 (187) 00:38:34 (185) 00:57:32 (185) 00:01:57 (186) 00:35:51 (183) 00:16:54 (167e) 00:02:06 (187e) 00:38:34 (185e) 00:57:32 (185e) 00:01:57 (186e) 00:35:51 (183e) Partagez votre performance
184 124 BLONDEL Marie RACING CLUB ARRAS TRIATHLON 01:13:57 F (40e) Senior (9e) 00:17:37 (181) 00:01:40 (166) 00:39:20 (188) 00:58:36 (186) 00:01:25 (135) 00:34:00 (177) 00:17:37 (181e) 00:01:40 (166e) 00:39:20 (188e) 00:58:36 (186e) 00:01:25 (135e) 00:34:00 (177e) Partagez votre performance
185 198 BATON Stephane 01:14:41 M (145e) Vétéran (38e) 00:19:39 (191) 00:02:18 (192) 00:34:35 (175) 00:56:31 (183) 00:02:03 (190) 00:35:30 (182) 00:19:39 (191e) 00:02:18 (192e) 00:34:35 (175e) 00:56:31 (183e) 00:02:03 (190e) 00:35:30 (182e) Partagez votre performance
186 206 MAZINGARBE Hervé VALENCIENNES TRIATHLON 01:16:27 M (146e) Vétéran (39e) CD59 00:19:09 (190) 00:02:31 (194) 00:37:02 (184) 00:58:41 (187) 00:03:57 (196) 00:36:09 (185) 00:19:09 (190e) 00:02:31 (194e) 00:37:02 (184e) 00:58:41 (187e) 00:03:57 (196e) 00:36:09 (185e) Partagez votre performance
187 168 LEON Gwladys VALENCIENNES TRIATHLON 01:16:51 F (41e) Senior (10e) CD59 00:18:19 (185) 00:01:56 (183) 00:39:02 (186) 00:59:16 (188) 00:02:11 (192) 00:36:53 (187) 00:18:19 (185e) 00:01:56 (183e) 00:39:02 (186e) 00:59:16 (188e) 00:02:11 (192e) 00:36:53 (187e) Partagez votre performance
188 59 CHACHOUA Celia GRAVELINES TRIATHLON 01:17:35 F (42e) Junior (9e) HDF 00:18:27 (186) 00:01:26 (129) 00:40:55 (189) 01:00:47 (189) 00:01:23 (128) 00:37:15 (188) 00:18:27 (186e) 00:01:26 (129e) 00:40:55 (189e) 01:00:47 (189e) 00:01:23 (128e) 00:37:15 (188e) Partagez votre performance
189 179 DECOCK Renaud VALENCIENNES TRIATHLON 01:18:50 M (147e) Vétéran (40e) CD59 00:16:39 (159) 00:01:46 (173) 00:45:42 (195) 01:04:07 (190) 00:01:37 (170) 00:44:38 (193) 00:16:39 (159e) 00:01:46 (173e) 00:45:42 (195e) 01:04:07 (190e) 00:01:37 (170e) 00:44:38 (193e) Partagez votre performance
190 152 LOBBRECHT Celine TRIATHLON LITTORAL 59 01:23:10 F (43e) Cadet (20e) HDF 00:20:05 (192) 00:01:34 (146) 00:43:07 (193) 01:04:45 (191) 00:01:32 (155) 00:40:49 (191) 00:20:05 (192e) 00:01:34 (146e) 00:43:07 (193e) 01:04:45 (191e) 00:01:32 (155e) 00:40:49 (191e) Partagez votre performance
191 201 CLAISSE Raphael 01:24:25 M (148e) Senior (38e) 00:18:51 (189) 00:02:07 (189) 00:44:42 (194) 01:05:39 (194) 00:01:57 (185) 00:40:51 (192) 00:18:51 (189e) 00:02:07 (189e) 00:44:42 (194e) 01:05:39 (194e) 00:01:57 (185e) 00:40:51 (192e) Partagez votre performance
192 151 LOBBRECHT Sophie TRIATHLON LITTORAL 59 01:24:34 F (44e) Vétéran (5e) CD59 00:21:48 (193) 00:02:12 (191) 00:41:21 (191) 01:05:21 (192) 00:02:06 (191) 00:39:47 (189) 00:21:48 (193e) 00:02:12 (191e) 00:41:21 (191e) 01:05:21 (192e) 00:02:06 (191e) 00:39:47 (189e) Partagez votre performance
193 153 MINNE Linda TRIATHLON LITTORAL 59 01:25:29 F (45e) Vétéran (6e) CD59 00:21:48 (194) 00:02:09 (190) 00:42:30 (192) 01:06:27 (195) 00:01:53 (182) 00:40:17 (190) 00:21:48 (194e) 00:02:09 (190e) 00:42:30 (192e) 01:06:27 (195e) 00:01:53 (182e) 00:40:17 (190e) Partagez votre performance
194 75 DELCOURT Antoine GRAVELINES TRIATHLON 01:33:06 M (149e) Cadet (41e) HDF 00:22:55 (195) 00:01:25 (124) 00:41:14 (190) 01:05:32 (193) 00:01:43 (178) 00:49:12 (195) 00:22:55 (195e) 00:01:25 (124e) 00:41:14 (190e) 01:05:32 (193e) 00:01:43 (178e) 00:49:12 (195e) Partagez votre performance
195 170 LECOCQ Marie-claude VALENCIENNES TRIATHLON 01:38:40 F (46e) Vétéran (7e) CD59 00:25:34 (196) 00:03:09 (196) 00:46:11 (196) 01:14:53 (196) 00:02:52 (195) 00:46:56 (194) 00:25:34 (196e) 00:03:09 (196e) 00:46:11 (196e) 01:14:53 (196e) 00:02:52 (195e) 00:46:56 (194e) Partagez votre performance
196 148 DELEU Maxence TRIATHLON CLUB DE LIEVIN 01:40:15 M (150e) Junior (31e) HDF 00:15:49 (137) 00:01:49 (175) 00:29:46 (100) 00:47:23 (118) 00:01:24 (133) 01:07:40 (196) 00:15:49 (137e) 00:01:49 (175e) 00:29:46 (100e) 00:47:23 (118e) 00:01:24 (133e) 01:07:40 (196e) Partagez votre performance
DNF 123 DESMAREST Luc POIX TRIATHLON 00:00:00 M (0) Cadet (0) HDF 00:12:19 (99999) 00:01:54 (99999) 00:00:00 (99999) 00:00:00 (99999) 00:00:00 (99999) 00:00:00 (99999) 00:12:19 (0) 00:01:54 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0)
DNF 44 HUYSENTRUYT Marie charlotte COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER 00:00:00 F (0) Senior (0) 00:14:22 (99999) 00:01:23 (99999) 00:00:00 (99999) 00:00:00 (99999) 00:00:00 (99999) 00:00:00 (99999) 00:14:22 (0) 00:01:23 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0)
DNF 121 LEPOLARD Hugo PASTEL TRIATHLON SAINT QUENTIN 00:00:00 M (0) Cadet (0) HDF 00:14:19 (99999) 00:01:19 (99999) 00:00:00 (99999) 00:00:00 (99999) 00:00:00 (99999) 00:00:00 (99999) 00:14:19 (0) 00:01:19 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0)
DNF 85 SAUVAGE Arnaud LILLE TRIATHLON 00:00:00 M (0) Senior (0) CD59 00:13:19 (99999) 00:01:10 (99999) 00:00:00 (99999) 00:00:00 (99999) 00:00:00 (99999) 00:00:00 (99999) 00:13:19 (0) 00:01:10 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0)
DNS 55 BAROUX Nicolas COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER 00:00:00 M (0) Senior (0) 00:00:00 (99999) 00:00:00 (99999) 00:00:00 (99999) 00:00:00 (99999) 00:00:00 (99999) 00:00:00 (99999) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0)
DNS 71 HAUW Matthias GRAVELINES TRIATHLON 00:00:00 M (0) Junior (0) HDF 00:00:00 (99999) 00:00:00 (99999) 00:00:00 (99999) 00:00:00 (99999) 00:00:00 (99999) 00:00:00 (99999) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0)
DNS 103 LANTOINE Alexandre LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON 00:00:00 M (0) Cadet (0) HDF 00:00:00 (99999) 00:00:00 (99999) 00:00:00 (99999) 00:00:00 (99999) 00:00:00 (99999) 00:00:00 (99999) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0)
DNS 197 LAUNOY Renan 00:00:00 M (0) Senior (0) 00:00:00 (99999) 00:00:00 (99999) 00:00:00 (99999) 00:00:00 (99999) 00:00:00 (99999) 00:00:00 (99999) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0)
DNS 141 LE BRIS Oceane TRIATHLON CLUB DE LIEVIN 00:00:00 F (0) Junior (0) HDF 00:00:00 (99999) 00:00:00 (99999) 00:00:00 (99999) 00:00:00 (99999) 00:00:00 (99999) 00:00:00 (99999) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0)
DNS 13 ROULLET Xavier BEAUVAIS TRIATHLON 00:00:00 M (0) Cadet (0) HDF 00:00:00 (99999) 00:00:00 (99999) 00:00:00 (99999) 00:00:00 (99999) 00:00:00 (99999) 00:00:00 (99999) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0)
DNS 47 SAINT-OMER Virgile COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER 00:00:00 M (0) Cadet (0) HDF 00:00:00 (99999) 00:00:00 (99999) 00:00:00 (99999) 00:00:00 (99999) 00:00:00 (99999) 00:00:00 (99999) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0)
DNS 69 TARTART Arthur GRAVELINES TRIATHLON 00:00:00 M (0) Cadet (0) HDF 00:00:00 (99999) 00:00:00 (99999) 00:00:00 (99999) 00:00:00 (99999) 00:00:00 (99999) 00:00:00 (99999) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0)
DNS 62 VALDANT Matthias GRAVELINES TRIATHLON 00:00:00 M (0) Junior (0) HDF 00:00:00 (99999) 00:00:00 (99999) 00:00:00 (99999) 00:00:00 (99999) 00:00:00 (99999) 00:00:00 (99999) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0)