Duathlon des 3H 2018

Epreuve sélectionnée:


S - Résultats Scratch

Filtre:

Partants Général Top 5



Recherche:

N° dossard
Nom
Club
S -
Clt Athlète Nat. Club Temps Sexe Cat HDF CD59 CaP1 T1 Vélo Vélo Cum T2 CaP2 CaP1 T1 Vélo Vélo Cum T2 CaP2
0 198 BATON Stephane 00:00:00 M (0e) Vétéran (0e) 00:19:39 (191) 00:02:18 (192) 00:34:35 (175) 00:56:31 (183) 00:02:03 (190) 00:35:30 (182) 00:19:39 (191e) 00:02:18 (192e) 00:34:35 (175e) 00:56:31 (183e) 00:02:03 (190e) 00:35:30 (182e)
0 149 LAZZARI Massimo TRIATHLON CLUB DE LIEVIN 00:00:00 M (0e) Junior (0e) 00:14:56 (113) 00:01:28 (133) 00:28:55 (69) 00:45:17 (97) 00:01:19 (111) 00:28:22 (111) 00:14:56 (113e) 00:01:28 (133e) 00:28:55 (69e) 00:45:17 (97e) 00:01:19 (111e) 00:28:22 (111e)
0 61 VAN NIEUWENHUYSE Jesse GRAVELINES TRIATHLON 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e) 00:12:46 (40) 00:01:05 (30) 00:26:25 (15) 00:40:16 (25) 00:01:03 (35) 00:24:18 (23) 00:12:46 (40e) 00:01:05 (30e) 00:26:25 (15e) 00:40:16 (25e) 00:01:03 (35e) 00:24:18 (23e)
0 143 ACCART Dorian TRIATHLON CLUB DE LIEVIN 00:00:00 M (0e) Cadet (0e) HDF 00:14:00 (80) 00:01:24 (119) 00:29:08 (82) 00:44:31 (72) 00:01:30 (149) 00:26:45 (71) 00:14:00 (80e) 00:01:24 (119e) 00:29:08 (82e) 00:44:31 (72e) 00:01:30 (149e) 00:26:45 (71e)
0 117 ADMONT Stephane LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON 00:00:00 M (0e) Vétéran (0e) 00:14:02 (82) 00:01:09 (45) 00:28:47 (66) 00:43:58 (64) 00:01:16 (101) 00:26:47 (73) 00:14:02 (82e) 00:01:09 (45e) 00:28:47 (66e) 00:43:58 (64e) 00:01:16 (101e) 00:26:47 (73e)
0 19 BARON Steeve BLANC NEZ TRIATHLON 62 00:00:00 M (0e) Vétéran (0e) 00:17:56 (184) 00:01:35 (149) 00:32:21 (158) 00:51:51 (168) 00:01:33 (160) 00:32:50 (167) 00:17:56 (184e) 00:01:35 (149e) 00:32:21 (158e) 00:51:51 (168e) 00:01:33 (160e) 00:32:50 (167e)
0 55 BAROUX Nicolas COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e) 00:00:00 (99999) 00:00:00 (99999) 00:00:00 (99999) 00:00:00 (99999) 00:00:00 (99999) 00:00:00 (99999) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0)
0 113 BARTHELEMY Killian LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON 00:00:00 M (0e) Junior (0e) HDF 00:12:46 (38) 00:01:24 (122) 00:26:45 (25) 00:40:54 (37) 00:01:02 (31) 00:25:02 (43) 00:12:46 (38e) 00:01:24 (122e) 00:26:45 (25e) 00:40:54 (37e) 00:01:02 (31e) 00:25:02 (43e)
0 34 BAUDRY Julien CLUB ATHLETIQUE FOURMISIEN 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e) CD59 00:17:13 (174) 00:01:31 (141) 00:33:01 (165) 00:51:44 (166) 00:01:33 (158) 00:32:57 (170) 00:17:13 (174e) 00:01:31 (141e) 00:33:01 (165e) 00:51:44 (166e) 00:01:33 (158e) 00:32:57 (170e)
0 37 BECKER Ludovic CLUB ATHLETIQUE FOURMISIEN 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e) CD59 00:13:42 (66) 00:01:39 (165) 00:29:19 (88) 00:44:39 (84) 00:01:23 (127) 00:26:35 (63) 00:13:42 (66e) 00:01:39 (165e) 00:29:19 (88e) 00:44:39 (84e) 00:01:23 (127e) 00:26:35 (63e)
0 111 BERDIN Leo LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON 00:00:00 M (0e) Cadet (0e) HDF 00:14:28 (93) 00:01:24 (116) 00:28:47 (64) 00:44:38 (81) 00:01:15 (100) 00:28:21 (110) 00:14:28 (93e) 00:01:24 (116e) 00:28:47 (64e) 00:44:38 (81e) 00:01:15 (100e) 00:28:21 (110e)
0 115 BERTIN Thomas LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e) 00:13:39 (64) 00:01:08 (39) 00:29:06 (79) 00:43:52 (58) 00:01:01 (23) 00:26:39 (66) 00:13:39 (64e) 00:01:08 (39e) 00:29:06 (79e) 00:43:52 (58e) 00:01:01 (23e) 00:26:39 (66e)
0 184 BISIAUX Yvelin VALENCIENNES TRIATHLON 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e) CD59 00:16:38 (157) 00:01:24 (121) 00:30:13 (114) 00:48:15 (130) 00:01:25 (139) 00:30:13 (145) 00:16:38 (157e) 00:01:24 (121e) 00:30:13 (114e) 00:48:15 (130e) 00:01:25 (139e) 00:30:13 (145e)
0 190 BLANC Boris VILLENEUVE D ASCQ TRIATHLON 00:00:00 M (0e) Cadet (0e) HDF 00:11:55 (13) 00:01:08 (42) 00:27:19 (43) 00:40:21 (28) 00:00:56 (11) 00:24:46 (40) 00:11:55 (13e) 00:01:08 (42e) 00:27:19 (43e) 00:40:21 (28e) 00:00:56 (11e) 00:24:46 (40e)
0 124 BLONDEL Marie RACING CLUB ARRAS TRIATHLON 00:00:00 F (0e) Senior (0e) 00:17:37 (181) 00:01:40 (166) 00:39:20 (188) 00:58:36 (186) 00:01:25 (135) 00:34:00 (177) 00:17:37 (181e) 00:01:40 (166e) 00:39:20 (188e) 00:58:36 (186e) 00:01:25 (135e) 00:34:00 (177e)
0 108 BOUDIER Louka LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON 00:00:00 M (0e) Cadet (0e) HDF 00:16:38 (156) 00:01:40 (169) 00:30:06 (108) 00:48:23 (135) 00:01:41 (175) 00:32:04 (160) 00:16:38 (156e) 00:01:40 (169e) 00:30:06 (108e) 00:48:23 (135e) 00:01:41 (175e) 00:32:04 (160e)
0 171 BOURGAIN Ludovic VALENCIENNES TRIATHLON 00:00:00 M (0e) Vétéran (0e) 00:14:39 (99) 00:01:20 (95) 00:28:38 (57) 00:44:36 (78) 00:01:26 (143) 00:27:43 (91) 00:14:39 (99e) 00:01:20 (95e) 00:28:38 (57e) 00:44:36 (78e) 00:01:26 (143e) 00:27:43 (91e)
0 5 BOUVIER Valentin ASTRE CREILLOIS 00:00:00 M (0e) Junior (0e) HDF 00:13:06 (50) 00:01:03 (24) 00:26:43 (24) 00:40:52 (31) 00:01:01 (24) 00:25:05 (44) 00:13:06 (50e) 00:01:03 (24e) 00:26:43 (24e) 00:40:52 (31e) 00:01:01 (24e) 00:25:05 (44e)
0 81 BRUNELLE Mattéo HENIN ENDURANCE TEAM 00:00:00 M (0e) Cadet (0e) HDF 00:13:40 (65) 00:01:16 (79) 00:29:02 (75) 00:43:58 (65) 00:01:06 (51) 00:26:30 (60) 00:13:40 (65e) 00:01:16 (79e) 00:29:02 (75e) 00:43:58 (65e) 00:01:06 (51e) 00:26:30 (60e)
0 25 CACHEUX Louis CAMBRAI TRIATHLON 00:00:00 M (0e) Junior (0e) HDF 00:12:57 (46) 00:01:14 (68) 00:28:24 (52) 00:42:34 (52) 00:01:07 (54) 00:26:30 (59) 00:12:57 (46e) 00:01:14 (68e) 00:28:24 (52e) 00:42:34 (52e) 00:01:07 (54e) 00:26:30 (59e)
0 28 CACHEUX Alexis CAMBRAI TRIATHLON 00:00:00 M (0e) Cadet (0e) HDF 00:13:03 (48) 00:01:08 (41) 00:28:26 (53) 00:42:36 (53) 00:01:07 (53) 00:26:29 (58) 00:13:03 (48e) 00:01:08 (41e) 00:28:26 (53e) 00:42:36 (53e) 00:01:07 (53e) 00:26:29 (58e)
0 30 CACHEUX Stephane CAMBRAI TRIATHLON 00:00:00 M (0e) Vétéran (0e) CD59 00:16:37 (155) 00:01:36 (154) 00:30:17 (117) 00:48:30 (140) 00:01:40 (174) 00:29:54 (140) 00:16:37 (155e) 00:01:36 (154e) 00:30:17 (117e) 00:48:30 (140e) 00:01:40 (174e) 00:29:54 (140e)
0 131 CALLARD Cyril TEAM TRIATHLON BAIE DE SOMME 00:00:00 M (0e) Cadet (0e) HDF 00:14:24 (90) 00:01:14 (66) 00:28:54 (68) 00:44:31 (73) 00:01:15 (97) 00:27:50 (96) 00:14:24 (90e) 00:01:14 (66e) 00:28:54 (68e) 00:44:31 (73e) 00:01:15 (97e) 00:27:50 (96e)
0 84 CALLEWAERT Mickael LILLE TRIATHLON 00:00:00 M (0e) Vétéran (0e) CD59 00:15:03 (116) 00:02:07 (188) 00:31:17 (137) 00:48:25 (137) 00:02:50 (194) 00:30:49 (151) 00:15:03 (116e) 00:02:07 (188e) 00:31:17 (137e) 00:48:25 (137e) 00:02:50 (194e) 00:30:49 (151e)
0 87 CARE Cyril LOMME NATATION TRIATHLON 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e) CD59 00:12:14 (20) 00:01:00 (14) 00:27:01 (35) 00:40:14 (21) 00:01:02 (32) 00:24:24 (27) 00:12:14 (20e) 00:01:00 (14e) 00:27:01 (35e) 00:40:14 (21e) 00:01:02 (32e) 00:24:24 (27e)
0 122 CARLIER Pierre PASTEL TRIATHLON SAINT QUENTIN 00:00:00 M (0e) Cadet (0e) HDF 00:12:31 (25) 00:01:09 (43) 00:31:55 (148) 00:45:34 (100) 00:01:14 (93) 00:27:55 (98) 00:12:31 (25e) 00:01:09 (43e) 00:31:55 (148e) 00:45:34 (100e) 00:01:14 (93e) 00:27:55 (98e)
0 106 CARPENTIER Kilian LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON 00:00:00 M (0e) Cadet (0e) HDF 00:11:52 (5) 00:00:57 (5) 00:25:51 (6) 00:38:39 (3) 00:00:54 (6) 00:23:33 (7) 00:11:52 (5e) 00:00:57 (5e) 00:25:51 (6e) 00:38:39 (3e) 00:00:54 (6e) 00:23:33 (7e)
0 93 CATEZ Oceane LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON 00:00:00 F (0e) Cadet (0e) HDF 00:17:28 (177) 00:01:45 (172) 00:35:43 (180) 00:54:55 (179) 00:01:58 (188) 00:34:47 (180) 00:17:28 (177e) 00:01:45 (172e) 00:35:43 (180e) 00:54:55 (179e) 00:01:58 (188e) 00:34:47 (180e)
0 59 CHACHOUA Celia GRAVELINES TRIATHLON 00:00:00 F (0e) Junior (0e) HDF 00:18:27 (186) 00:01:26 (129) 00:40:55 (189) 01:00:47 (189) 00:01:23 (128) 00:37:15 (188) 00:18:27 (186e) 00:01:26 (129e) 00:40:55 (189e) 01:00:47 (189e) 00:01:23 (128e) 00:37:15 (188e)
0 67 CHACHOUA Rayan GRAVELINES TRIATHLON 00:00:00 M (0e) Cadet (0e) HDF 00:12:44 (35) 00:01:04 (27) 00:28:47 (63) 00:42:34 (51) 00:01:08 (57) 00:26:16 (54) 00:12:44 (35e) 00:01:04 (27e) 00:28:47 (63e) 00:42:34 (51e) 00:01:08 (57e) 00:26:16 (54e)
0 201 CLAISSE Raphael 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e) 00:18:51 (189) 00:02:07 (189) 00:44:42 (194) 01:05:39 (194) 00:01:57 (185) 00:40:51 (192) 00:18:51 (189e) 00:02:07 (189e) 00:44:42 (194e) 01:05:39 (194e) 00:01:57 (185e) 00:40:51 (192e)
0 68 COCHIN Leo GRAVELINES TRIATHLON 00:00:00 M (0e) Junior (0e) HDF 00:12:53 (44) 00:01:14 (69) 00:26:47 (27) 00:40:53 (35) 00:01:05 (46) 00:24:13 (21) 00:12:53 (44e) 00:01:14 (69e) 00:26:47 (27e) 00:40:53 (35e) 00:01:05 (46e) 00:24:13 (21e)
0 72 COCQUET Paul GRAVELINES TRIATHLON 00:00:00 M (0e) Junior (0e) HDF 00:12:50 (42) 00:01:05 (31) 00:26:58 (34) 00:40:52 (33) 00:01:04 (37) 00:24:33 (33) 00:12:50 (42e) 00:01:05 (31e) 00:26:58 (34e) 00:40:52 (33e) 00:01:04 (37e) 00:24:33 (33e)
0 66 COCQUET Barnabe GRAVELINES TRIATHLON 00:00:00 M (0e) Junior (0e) HDF 00:12:01 (16) 00:01:04 (26) 00:27:08 (38) 00:40:13 (19) 00:01:00 (19) 00:23:42 (10) 00:12:01 (16e) 00:01:04 (26e) 00:27:08 (38e) 00:40:13 (19e) 00:01:00 (19e) 00:23:42 (10e)
0 7 COLLOT Lilou BEAUVAIS TRIATHLON 00:00:00 F (0e) Cadet (0e) HDF 00:16:54 (169) 00:01:16 (78) 00:34:17 (171) 00:52:27 (169) 00:01:24 (131) 00:32:40 (165) 00:16:54 (169e) 00:01:16 (78e) 00:34:17 (171e) 00:52:27 (169e) 00:01:24 (131e) 00:32:40 (165e)
0 11 COULOMBEL Simon BEAUVAIS TRIATHLON 00:00:00 M (0e) Junior (0e) HDF 00:13:13 (53) 00:01:11 (57) 00:29:36 (96) 00:43:59 (66) 00:01:00 (20) 00:26:36 (64) 00:13:13 (53e) 00:01:11 (57e) 00:29:36 (96e) 00:43:59 (66e) 00:01:00 (20e) 00:26:36 (64e)
0 16 COUPIN Estelle BLANC NEZ TRIATHLON 62 00:00:00 F (0e) Cadet (0e) HDF 00:15:16 (129) 00:01:23 (115) 00:30:53 (131) 00:47:32 (123) 00:01:14 (92) 00:29:48 (138) 00:15:16 (129e) 00:01:23 (115e) 00:30:53 (131e) 00:47:32 (123e) 00:01:14 (92e) 00:29:48 (138e)
0 50 COURBOT Hugo COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER 00:00:00 M (0e) Junior (0e) HDF 00:12:38 (32) 00:01:02 (17) 00:26:31 (20) 00:40:10 (14) 00:00:52 (3) 00:24:32 (32) 00:12:38 (32e) 00:01:02 (17e) 00:26:31 (20e) 00:40:10 (14e) 00:00:52 (3e) 00:24:32 (32e)
0 1 COURTOIS Pauline AMIENS TRIATHLON 00:00:00 F (0e) Cadet (0e) HDF 00:17:24 (176) 00:01:22 (108) 00:34:00 (170) 00:52:46 (170) 00:01:32 (156) 00:33:34 (175) 00:17:24 (176e) 00:01:22 (108e) 00:34:00 (170e) 00:52:46 (170e) 00:01:32 (156e) 00:33:34 (175e)
0 118 CUCHEVAL Samuel LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON 00:00:00 M (0e) Vétéran (0e) 00:12:46 (39) 00:01:12 (59) 00:26:54 (32) 00:40:51 (30) 00:01:05 (43) 00:24:26 (29) 00:12:46 (39e) 00:01:12 (59e) 00:26:54 (32e) 00:40:51 (30e) 00:01:05 (43e) 00:24:26 (29e)
0 100 CUCHEVAL Florence LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON 00:00:00 F (0e) Vétéran (0e) 00:14:34 (98) 00:01:23 (114) 00:28:40 (58) 00:44:37 (80) 00:01:09 (66) 00:26:31 (61) 00:14:34 (98e) 00:01:23 (114e) 00:28:40 (58e) 00:44:37 (80e) 00:01:09 (66e) 00:26:31 (61e)
0 9 DALENCOURT Thomas BEAUVAIS TRIATHLON 00:00:00 M (0e) Cadet (0e) HDF 00:14:51 (106) 00:01:18 (85) 00:29:05 (77) 00:45:13 (89) 00:01:12 (80) 00:27:32 (87) 00:14:51 (106e) 00:01:18 (85e) 00:29:05 (77e) 00:45:13 (89e) 00:01:12 (80e) 00:27:32 (87e)
0 99 DAMOTA Angelina LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON 00:00:00 F (0e) Senior (0e) 00:15:51 (140) 00:01:13 (61) 00:31:26 (139) 00:48:28 (139) 00:01:09 (62) 00:28:51 (121) 00:15:51 (140e) 00:01:13 (61e) 00:31:26 (139e) 00:48:28 (139e) 00:01:09 (62e) 00:28:51 (121e)
0 179 DECOCK Renaud VALENCIENNES TRIATHLON 00:00:00 M (0e) Vétéran (0e) CD59 00:16:39 (159) 00:01:46 (173) 00:45:42 (195) 01:04:07 (190) 00:01:37 (170) 00:44:38 (193) 00:16:39 (159e) 00:01:46 (173e) 00:45:42 (195e) 01:04:07 (190e) 00:01:37 (170e) 00:44:38 (193e)
0 18 DEFOSSE Remy BLANC NEZ TRIATHLON 62 00:00:00 M (0e) Junior (0e) HDF 00:13:51 (71) 00:01:10 (50) 00:29:01 (73) 00:44:02 (68) 00:01:05 (45) 00:26:13 (53) 00:13:51 (71e) 00:01:10 (50e) 00:29:01 (73e) 00:44:02 (68e) 00:01:05 (45e) 00:26:13 (53e)
0 75 DELCOURT Antoine GRAVELINES TRIATHLON 00:00:00 M (0e) Cadet (0e) HDF 00:22:55 (195) 00:01:25 (124) 00:41:14 (190) 01:05:32 (193) 00:01:43 (178) 00:49:12 (195) 00:22:55 (195e) 00:01:25 (124e) 00:41:14 (190e) 01:05:32 (193e) 00:01:43 (178e) 00:49:12 (195e)
0 146 DELEHAYE Antonin TRIATHLON CLUB DE LIEVIN 00:00:00 M (0e) Junior (0e) HDF 00:11:50 (3) 00:01:00 (13) 00:25:49 (1) 00:38:39 (4) 00:01:12 (77) 00:23:51 (11) 00:11:50 (3e) 00:01:00 (13e) 00:25:49 (1e) 00:38:39 (4e) 00:01:12 (77e) 00:23:51 (11e)
0 48 DELEU Patrick COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER 00:00:00 M (0e) Vétéran (0e) 00:16:42 (161) 00:01:50 (176) 00:32:30 (159) 00:51:00 (162) 00:01:33 (161) 00:31:42 (157) 00:16:42 (161e) 00:01:50 (176e) 00:32:30 (159e) 00:51:00 (162e) 00:01:33 (161e) 00:31:42 (157e)
0 148 DELEU Maxence TRIATHLON CLUB DE LIEVIN 00:00:00 M (0e) Junior (0e)