Duathlon des 3H 2018

Epreuve sélectionnée:


S - Résultats Scratch

Filtre:

Partants Général Top 5



Recherche:

N° dossard
Nom
Club
S -
Clt Athlète Nat. Club Temps Sexe Cat HDF CD59 CaP1 T1 Vélo Vélo Cum T2 CaP2 CaP1 T1 Vélo Vélo Cum T2 CaP2
0 198 BATON Stephane 00:00:00 M (0e) Vétéran (0e) 00:19:39 (191) 00:02:18 (192) 00:34:35 (175) 00:56:31 (183) 00:02:03 (190) 00:35:30 (182) 00:19:39 (191e) 00:02:18 (192e) 00:34:35 (175e) 00:56:31 (183e) 00:02:03 (190e) 00:35:30 (182e)
0 201 CLAISSE Raphael 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e) 00:18:51 (189) 00:02:07 (189) 00:44:42 (194) 01:05:39 (194) 00:01:57 (185) 00:40:51 (192) 00:18:51 (189e) 00:02:07 (189e) 00:44:42 (194e) 01:05:39 (194e) 00:01:57 (185e) 00:40:51 (192e)
0 193 DERING Philippe 00:00:00 M (0e) Vétéran (0e) 00:16:54 (168) 00:01:44 (170) 00:30:25 (120) 00:49:02 (145) 00:01:32 (154) 00:30:04 (143) 00:16:54 (168e) 00:01:44 (170e) 00:30:25 (120e) 00:49:02 (145e) 00:01:32 (154e) 00:30:04 (143e)
0 196 DESUMEUR Jeanjacques 00:00:00 M (0e) Vétéran (0e) 00:18:46 (187) 00:01:15 (74) 00:35:46 (181) 00:55:46 (182) 00:01:28 (146) 00:36:10 (186) 00:18:46 (187e) 00:01:15 (74e) 00:35:46 (181e) 00:55:46 (182e) 00:01:28 (146e) 00:36:10 (186e)
0 204 DHAUSSY Aurelien 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e) 00:16:34 (154) 00:01:17 (82) 00:31:44 (143) 00:49:34 (151) 00:01:11 (74) 00:30:05 (144) 00:16:34 (154e) 00:01:17 (82e) 00:31:44 (143e) 00:49:34 (151e) 00:01:11 (74e) 00:30:05 (144e)
0 195 DRISS David 00:00:00 M (0e) Vétéran (0e) 00:14:25 (92) 00:01:17 (83) 00:31:48 (145) 00:47:29 (119) 00:01:20 (121) 00:27:47 (93) 00:14:25 (92e) 00:01:17 (83e) 00:31:48 (145e) 00:47:29 (119e) 00:01:20 (121e) 00:27:47 (93e)
0 200 FLAMME Thibaut 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e) 00:16:17 (151) 00:01:53 (181) 00:32:06 (151) 00:50:15 (159) 00:02:00 (189) 00:31:38 (156) 00:16:17 (151e) 00:01:53 (181e) 00:32:06 (151e) 00:50:15 (159e) 00:02:00 (189e) 00:31:38 (156e)
0 202 GARY Guillaume 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e) 00:15:04 (117) 00:01:52 (179) 00:30:39 (125) 00:47:33 (125) 00:01:20 (117) 00:29:02 (127) 00:15:04 (117e) 00:01:52 (179e) 00:30:39 (125e) 00:47:33 (125e) 00:01:20 (117e) 00:29:02 (127e)
0 192 GIBON Justine 00:00:00 F (0e) Senior (0e) 00:17:08 (172) 00:01:31 (140) 00:36:57 (183) 00:55:35 (181) 00:01:19 (112) 00:34:04 (178) 00:17:08 (172e) 00:01:31 (140e) 00:36:57 (183e) 00:55:35 (181e) 00:01:19 (112e) 00:34:04 (178e)
0 197 LAUNOY Renan 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e) 00:00:00 (99999) 00:00:00 (99999) 00:00:00 (99999) 00:00:00 (99999) 00:00:00 (99999) 00:00:00 (99999) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0)
0 194 LEBOUCHER Jérôme 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e) 00:12:50 (43) 00:01:15 (75) 00:26:53 (31) 00:40:58 (41) 00:01:06 (50) 00:24:10 (18) 00:12:50 (43e) 00:01:15 (75e) 00:26:53 (31e) 00:40:58 (41e) 00:01:06 (50e) 00:24:10 (18e)
0 199 LECOCQ Pierre 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e) 00:15:14 (126) 00:01:16 (80) 00:28:43 (59) 00:45:12 (88) 00:01:15 (96) 00:28:03 (101) 00:15:14 (126e) 00:01:16 (80e) 00:28:43 (59e) 00:45:12 (88e) 00:01:15 (96e) 00:28:03 (101e)
0 205 LEMOINE Jimmy 00:00:00 M (0e) Vétéran (0e) 00:15:29 (131) 00:01:44 (171) 00:30:22 (118) 00:47:34 (126) 00:01:39 (173) 00:28:23 (112) 00:15:29 (131e) 00:01:44 (171e) 00:30:22 (118e) 00:47:34 (126e) 00:01:39 (173e) 00:28:23 (112e)
0 191 LITTRÉ Justine 00:00:00 F (0e) Senior (0e) 00:16:32 (153) 00:01:53 (182) 00:39:06 (187) 00:57:30 (184) 00:01:34 (162) 00:35:24 (181) 00:16:32 (153e) 00:01:53 (182e) 00:39:06 (187e) 00:57:30 (184e) 00:01:34 (162e) 00:35:24 (181e)
0 167 REMY Guillaume 00:00:00 M (0e) Vétéran (0e) 00:16:42 (162) 00:01:34 (147) 00:31:20 (138) 00:49:35 (154) 00:01:24 (132) 00:31:16 (155) 00:16:42 (162e) 00:01:34 (147e) 00:31:20 (138e) 00:49:35 (154e) 00:01:24 (132e) 00:31:16 (155e)
0 203 ROZÉ Frédéric 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e) 00:13:55 (73) 00:01:37 (161) 00:29:01 (72) 00:44:31 (75) 00:01:26 (142) 00:27:04 (77) 00:13:55 (73e) 00:01:37 (161e) 00:29:01 (72e) 00:44:31 (75e) 00:01:26 (142e) 00:27:04 (77e)
0 209 SCHERNU Christophe 00:00:00 M (0e) Vétéran (0e) 00:13:37 (60) 00:01:23 (111) 00:27:32 (47) 00:42:30 (48) 00:01:30 (150) 00:26:47 (72) 00:13:37 (60e) 00:01:23 (111e) 00:27:32 (47e) 00:42:30 (48e) 00:01:30 (150e) 00:26:47 (72e)
0 1 COURTOIS Pauline AMIENS TRIATHLON 00:00:00 F (0e) Cadet (0e) HDF 00:17:24 (176) 00:01:22 (108) 00:34:00 (170) 00:52:46 (170) 00:01:32 (156) 00:33:34 (175) 00:17:24 (176e) 00:01:22 (108e) 00:34:00 (170e) 00:52:46 (170e) 00:01:32 (156e) 00:33:34 (175e)
0 2 MARTINEZ Robin AMIENS TRIATHLON 00:00:00 M (0e) Junior (0e) HDF 00:12:22 (23) 00:01:06 (32) 00:26:45 (26) 00:40:12 (18) 00:01:01 (28) 00:23:35 (9) 00:12:22 (23e) 00:01:06 (32e) 00:26:45 (26e) 00:40:12 (18e) 00:01:01 (28e) 00:23:35 (9e)
0 5 BOUVIER Valentin ASTRE CREILLOIS 00:00:00 M (0e) Junior (0e) HDF 00:13:06 (50) 00:01:03 (24) 00:26:43 (24) 00:40:52 (31) 00:01:01 (24) 00:25:05 (44) 00:13:06 (50e) 00:01:03 (24e) 00:26:43 (24e) 00:40:52 (31e) 00:01:01 (24e) 00:25:05 (44e)
0 4 MULLER Remy ASTRE CREILLOIS 00:00:00 M (0e) Junior (0e) HDF 00:14:32 (97) 00:01:37 (158) 00:30:28 (122) 00:46:35 (112) 00:01:11 (75) 00:27:49 (95) 00:14:32 (97e) 00:01:37 (158e) 00:30:28 (122e) 00:46:35 (112e) 00:01:11 (75e) 00:27:49 (95e)
0 3 PEREIRA Emilie ASTRE CREILLOIS 00:00:00 F (0e) Junior (0e) HDF 00:14:54 (108) 00:01:17 (81) 00:30:23 (119) 00:46:33 (107) 00:01:05 (41) 00:28:02 (100) 00:14:54 (108e) 00:01:17 (81e) 00:30:23 (119e) 00:46:33 (107e) 00:01:05 (41e) 00:28:02 (100e)
0 6 MONIER Jacques BEAUMONT TRIATHLON 00:00:00 M (0e) Vétéran (0e) 00:17:40 (182) 00:02:20 (193) 00:35:00 (177) 00:54:58 (180) 00:02:25 (193) 00:36:06 (184) 00:17:40 (182e) 00:02:20 (193e) 00:35:00 (177e) 00:54:58 (180e) 00:02:25 (193e) 00:36:06 (184e)
0 7 COLLOT Lilou BEAUVAIS TRIATHLON 00:00:00 F (0e) Cadet (0e) HDF 00:16:54 (169) 00:01:16 (78) 00:34:17 (171) 00:52:27 (169) 00:01:24 (131) 00:32:40 (165) 00:16:54 (169e) 00:01:16 (78e) 00:34:17 (171e) 00:52:27 (169e) 00:01:24 (131e) 00:32:40 (165e)
0 11 COULOMBEL Simon BEAUVAIS TRIATHLON 00:00:00 M (0e) Junior (0e) HDF 00:13:13 (53) 00:01:11 (57) 00:29:36 (96) 00:43:59 (66) 00:01:00 (20) 00:26:36 (64) 00:13:13 (53e) 00:01:11 (57e) 00:29:36 (96e) 00:43:59 (66e) 00:01:00 (20e) 00:26:36 (64e)
0 9 DALENCOURT Thomas BEAUVAIS TRIATHLON 00:00:00 M (0e) Cadet (0e) HDF 00:14:51 (106) 00:01:18 (85) 00:29:05 (77) 00:45:13 (89) 00:01:12 (80) 00:27:32 (87) 00:14:51 (106e) 00:01:18 (85e) 00:29:05 (77e) 00:45:13 (89e) 00:01:12 (80e) 00:27:32 (87e)
0 10 FRANCKAERT Charles BEAUVAIS TRIATHLON 00:00:00 M (0e) Junior (0e) HDF 00:11:53 (9) 00:00:57 (6) 00:25:51 (3) 00:38:40 (7) 00:00:52 (2) 00:22:54 (4) 00:11:53 (9e) 00:00:57 (6e) 00:25:51 (3e) 00:38:40 (7e) 00:00:52 (2e) 00:22:54 (4e)
0 8 GALEA Adele BEAUVAIS TRIATHLON 00:00:00 F (0e) Cadet (0e) HDF 00:15:53 (141) 00:01:18 (86) 00:32:38 (161) 00:49:48 (155) 00:01:22 (125) 00:32:07 (162) 00:15:53 (141e) 00:01:18 (86e) 00:32:38 (161e) 00:49:48 (155e) 00:01:22 (125e) 00:32:07 (162e)
0 12 MARIETTE Emilien BEAUVAIS TRIATHLON 00:00:00 M (0e) Cadet (0e) HDF 00:13:38 (62) 00:01:11 (56) 00:29:08 (81) 00:43:56 (63) 00:01:08 (56) 00:28:05 (102) 00:13:38 (62e) 00:01:11 (56e) 00:29:08 (81e) 00:43:56 (63e) 00:01:08 (56e) 00:28:05 (102e)
0 14 PEREIRA Baptiste BEAUVAIS TRIATHLON 00:00:00 M (0e) Cadet (0e) HDF 00:13:52 (72) 00:01:10 (47) 00:29:00 (71) 00:44:01 (67) 00:01:10 (71) 00:27:32 (86) 00:13:52 (72e) 00:01:10 (47e) 00:29:00 (71e) 00:44:01 (67e) 00:01:10 (71e) 00:27:32 (86e)
0 15 RIVIERE Thomas BEAUVAIS TRIATHLON 00:00:00 M (0e) Cadet (0e) HDF 00:13:27 (56) 00:01:14 (67) 00:26:14 (10) 00:40:54 (36) 00:01:05 (42) 00:25:56 (50) 00:13:27 (56e) 00:01:14 (67e) 00:26:14 (10e) 00:40:54 (36e) 00:01:05 (42e) 00:25:56 (50e)
0 13 ROULLET Xavier BEAUVAIS TRIATHLON 00:00:00 M (0e) Cadet (0e) HDF 00:00:00 (99999) 00:00:00 (99999) 00:00:00 (99999) 00:00:00 (99999) 00:00:00 (99999) 00:00:00 (99999) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0)
0 19 BARON Steeve BLANC NEZ TRIATHLON 62 00:00:00 M (0e) Vétéran (0e) 00:17:56 (184) 00:01:35 (149) 00:32:21 (158) 00:51:51 (168) 00:01:33 (160) 00:32:50 (167) 00:17:56 (184e) 00:01:35 (149e) 00:32:21 (158e) 00:51:51 (168e) 00:01:33 (160e) 00:32:50 (167e)
0 16 COUPIN Estelle BLANC NEZ TRIATHLON 62 00:00:00 F (0e) Cadet (0e) HDF 00:15:16 (129) 00:01:23 (115) 00:30:53 (131) 00:47:32 (123) 00:01:14 (92) 00:29:48 (138) 00:15:16 (129e) 00:01:23 (115e) 00:30:53 (131e) 00:47:32 (123e) 00:01:14 (92e) 00:29:48 (138e)
0 18 DEFOSSE Remy BLANC NEZ TRIATHLON 62 00:00:00 M (0e) Junior (0e) HDF 00:13:51 (71) 00:01:10 (50) 00:29:01 (73) 00:44:02 (68) 00:01:05 (45) 00:26:13 (53) 00:13:51 (71e) 00:01:10 (50e) 00:29:01 (73e) 00:44:02 (68e) 00:01:05 (45e) 00:26:13 (53e)
0 17 TOWMSEND Cindy BLANC NEZ TRIATHLON 62 00:00:00 F (0e) Senior (0e) 00:15:15 (128) 00:01:19 (88) 00:32:19 (156) 00:48:52 (144) 00:01:21 (122) 00:29:25 (130) 00:15:15 (128e) 00:01:19 (88e) 00:32:19 (156e) 00:48:52 (144e) 00:01:21 (122e) 00:29:25 (130e)
0 30 CACHEUX Stephane CAMBRAI TRIATHLON 00:00:00 M (0e) Vétéran (0e) CD59 00:16:37 (155) 00:01:36 (154) 00:30:17 (117) 00:48:30 (140) 00:01:40 (174) 00:29:54 (140) 00:16:37 (155e) 00:01:36 (154e) 00:30:17 (117e) 00:48:30 (140e) 00:01:40 (174e) 00:29:54 (140e)
0 28 CACHEUX Alexis CAMBRAI TRIATHLON 00:00:00 M (0e) Cadet (0e) HDF 00:13:03 (48) 00:01:08 (41) 00:28:26 (53) 00:42:36 (53) 00:01:07 (53) 00:26:29 (58) 00:13:03 (48e) 00:01:08 (41e) 00:28:26 (53e) 00:42:36 (53e) 00:01:07 (53e) 00:26:29 (58e)
0 25 CACHEUX Louis CAMBRAI TRIATHLON 00:00:00 M (0e) Junior (0e) HDF 00:12:57 (46) 00:01:14 (68) 00:28:24 (52) 00:42:34 (52) 00:01:07 (54) 00:26:30 (59) 00:12:57 (46e) 00:01:14 (68e) 00:28:24 (52e) 00:42:34 (52e) 00:01:07 (54e) 00:26:30 (59e)
0 23 DILLIES Robin CAMBRAI TRIATHLON 00:00:00 M (0e) Junior (0e) HDF 00:12:45 (36) 00:01:03 (23) 00:26:23 (13) 00:40:10 (13) 00:01:02 (29) 00:24:02 (14) 00:12:45 (36e) 00:01:03 (23e) 00:26:23 (13e) 00:40:10 (13e) 00:01:02 (29e) 00:24:02 (14e)
0 26 DRISS Aurelien CAMBRAI TRIATHLON 00:00:00 M (0e) Junior (0e) HDF 00:11:52 (8) 00:00:59 (10) 00:27:26 (45) 00:40:16 (26) 00:00:58 (15) 00:24:22 (25) 00:11:52 (8e) 00:00:59 (10e) 00:27:26 (45e) 00:40:16 (26e) 00:00:58 (15e) 00:24:22 (25e)
0 20 DRISS Coralie CAMBRAI TRIATHLON 00:00:00 F (0e) Cadet (0e) HDF 00:13:37 (61) 00:01:06 (35) 00:29:21 (90) 00:44:03 (69) 00:01:02 (33) 00:26:06 (51) 00:13:37 (61e) 00:01:06 (35e) 00:29:21 (90e) 00:44:03 (69e) 00:01:02 (33e) 00:26:06 (51e)
0 21 GUILLEMAN Nolwen CAMBRAI TRIATHLON 00:00:00 F (0e) Junior (0e) HDF 00:16:06 (147) 00:01:23 (110) 00:32:05 (149) 00:49:33 (149) 00:01:14 (90) 00:29:45 (137) 00:16:06 (147e) 00:01:23 (110e) 00:32:05 (149e) 00:49:33 (149e) 00:01:14 (90e) 00:29:45 (137e)
0 27 LANGLET Guillaume CAMBRAI TRIATHLON 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e) CD59 00:13:58 (75) 00:01:22 (106) 00:28:44 (60) 00:44:03 (70) 00:01:05 (44) 00:28:36 (115) 00:13:58 (75e) 00:01:22 (106e) 00:28:44 (60e) 00:44:03 (70e) 00:01:05 (44e) 00:28:36 (115e)
0 32 LEBRUN Denis CAMBRAI TRIATHLON 00:00:00 M (0e) Vétéran (0e) CD59 00:16:06 (146) 00:01:33 (145) 00:31:51 (147) 00:49:29 (147) 00:01:27 (145) 00:29:33 (133) 00:16:06 (146e) 00:01:33 (145e) 00:31:51 (147e) 00:49:29 (147e) 00:01:27 (145e) 00:29:33 (133e)
0 24 LEJAY Hugo CAMBRAI TRIATHLON 00:00:00 M (0e) Junior (0e) HDF 00:13:36 (59) 00:01:06 (33) 00:26:20 (11) 00:41:01 (47) 00:01:01 (26) 00:24:35 (36) 00:13:36 (59e) 00:01:06 (33e) 00:26:20 (11e) 00:41:01 (47e) 00:01:01 (26e) 00:24:35 (36e)
0 22 LEJAY Lucas CAMBRAI TRIATHLON 00:00:00 M (0e) Junior (0e) HDF 00:11:56 (14) 00:01:01 (15) 00:26:50 (29) 00:39:47 (12) 00:00:57 (13) 00:24:11 (19) 00:11:56 (14e) 00:01:01 (15e) 00:26:50 (29e) 00:39:47 (12e) 00:00:57 (13e) 00:24:11 (19e)
0 31 LUDWICZAK Pierre CAMBRAI TRIATHLON 00:00:00 M (0e) Cadet (0e) HDF 00:12:23 (24) 00:01:00 (12) 00:26:53 (30) 00:40:14 (20) 00:01:00 (21) 00:23:55 (12) 00:12:23 (24e) 00:01:00 (12e) 00:26:53 (30e) 00:40:14 (20e) 00:01:00 (21e) 00:23:55 (12e)
0 29 SANTERRE Louison CAMBRAI TRIATHLON 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e)