Duathlon des 3H 2018

Epreuve sélectionnée:


S - Résultats Scratch

Filtre:

Partants Général Top 5



Recherche:

N° dossard
Nom
Club
S -
Clt Athlète Nat. Club Temps Sexe Cat HDF CD59 CaP1 T1 Vélo Vélo Cum T2 CaP2 CaP1 T1 Vélo Vélo Cum T2 CaP2
0 76 LEFEBVRE Florent GRAVELINES TRIATHLON 00:00:00 M (0e) Junior (0e) HDF 00:11:46 (1) 00:00:56 (3) 00:25:59 (8) 00:38:39 (5) 00:00:55 (9) 00:22:39 (1) 00:11:46 (1e) 00:00:56 (3e) 00:25:59 (8e) 00:38:39 (5e) 00:00:55 (9e) 00:22:39 (1e)
0 208 GALLET Mathieu TRIATHLON CLUB DE LIEVIN 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e) 00:11:50 (2) 00:00:58 (8) 00:25:51 (5) 00:38:39 (2) 00:00:54 (7) 00:22:44 (2) 00:11:50 (2e) 00:00:58 (8e) 00:25:51 (5e) 00:38:39 (2e) 00:00:54 (7e) 00:22:44 (2e)
0 146 DELEHAYE Antonin TRIATHLON CLUB DE LIEVIN 00:00:00 M (0e) Junior (0e) HDF 00:11:50 (3) 00:01:00 (13) 00:25:49 (1) 00:38:39 (4) 00:01:12 (77) 00:23:51 (11) 00:11:50 (3e) 00:01:00 (13e) 00:25:49 (1e) 00:38:39 (4e) 00:01:12 (77e) 00:23:51 (11e)
0 56 SAINT-OMER Virgile COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER 00:00:00 M (0e) Cadet (0e) HDF 00:11:52 (4) 00:00:53 (1) 00:25:57 (7) 00:38:40 (8) 00:00:53 (5) 00:22:44 (3) 00:11:52 (4e) 00:00:53 (1e) 00:25:57 (7e) 00:38:40 (8e) 00:00:53 (5e) 00:22:44 (3e)
0 106 CARPENTIER Kilian LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON 00:00:00 M (0e) Cadet (0e) HDF 00:11:52 (5) 00:00:57 (5) 00:25:51 (6) 00:38:39 (3) 00:00:54 (6) 00:23:33 (7) 00:11:52 (5e) 00:00:57 (5e) 00:25:51 (6e) 00:38:39 (3e) 00:00:54 (6e) 00:23:33 (7e)
0 65 MARIETTE Remi GRAVELINES TRIATHLON 00:00:00 M (0e) Junior (0e) HDF 00:11:52 (6) 00:00:56 (4) 00:25:50 (2) 00:38:38 (1) 00:00:52 (4) 00:23:24 (6) 00:11:52 (6e) 00:00:56 (4e) 00:25:50 (2e) 00:38:38 (1e) 00:00:52 (4e) 00:23:24 (6e)
0 52 DUWAT Simon COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e) 00:11:52 (7) 00:00:57 (7) 00:25:51 (4) 00:38:40 (6) 00:00:56 (12) 00:23:04 (5) 00:11:52 (7e) 00:00:57 (7e) 00:25:51 (4e) 00:38:40 (6e) 00:00:56 (12e) 00:23:04 (5e)
0 26 DRISS Aurelien CAMBRAI TRIATHLON 00:00:00 M (0e) Junior (0e) HDF 00:11:52 (8) 00:00:59 (10) 00:27:26 (45) 00:40:16 (26) 00:00:58 (15) 00:24:22 (25) 00:11:52 (8e) 00:00:59 (10e) 00:27:26 (45e) 00:40:16 (26e) 00:00:58 (15e) 00:24:22 (25e)
0 10 FRANCKAERT Charles BEAUVAIS TRIATHLON 00:00:00 M (0e) Junior (0e) HDF 00:11:53 (9) 00:00:57 (6) 00:25:51 (3) 00:38:40 (7) 00:00:52 (2) 00:22:54 (4) 00:11:53 (9e) 00:00:57 (6e) 00:25:51 (3e) 00:38:40 (7e) 00:00:52 (2e) 00:22:54 (4e)
0 64 GILLODTS Thomas GRAVELINES TRIATHLON 00:00:00 M (0e) Cadet (0e) HDF 00:11:53 (10) 00:01:03 (20) 00:26:49 (28) 00:39:44 (11) 00:00:56 (10) 00:24:04 (15) 00:11:53 (10e) 00:01:03 (20e) 00:26:49 (28e) 00:39:44 (11e) 00:00:56 (10e) 00:24:04 (15e)
0 63 MARIETTE Thomas GRAVELINES TRIATHLON 00:00:00 M (0e) Cadet (0e) HDF 00:11:53 (11) 00:01:02 (18) 00:27:17 (42) 00:40:12 (17) 00:01:04 (40) 00:24:04 (16) 00:11:53 (11e) 00:01:02 (18e) 00:27:17 (42e) 00:40:12 (17e) 00:01:04 (40e) 00:24:04 (16e)
0 104 PERARD Marin LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON 00:00:00 M (0e) Junior (0e) HDF 00:11:54 (12) 00:00:56 (2) 00:26:55 (33) 00:39:44 (10) 00:00:45 (1) 00:24:11 (20) 00:11:54 (12e) 00:00:56 (2e) 00:26:55 (33e) 00:39:44 (10e) 00:00:45 (1e) 00:24:11 (20e)
0 190 BLANC Boris VILLENEUVE D ASCQ TRIATHLON 00:00:00 M (0e) Cadet (0e) HDF 00:11:55 (13) 00:01:08 (42) 00:27:19 (43) 00:40:21 (28) 00:00:56 (11) 00:24:46 (40) 00:11:55 (13e) 00:01:08 (42e) 00:27:19 (43e) 00:40:21 (28e) 00:00:56 (11e) 00:24:46 (40e)
0 22 LEJAY Lucas CAMBRAI TRIATHLON 00:00:00 M (0e) Junior (0e) HDF 00:11:56 (14) 00:01:01 (15) 00:26:50 (29) 00:39:47 (12) 00:00:57 (13) 00:24:11 (19) 00:11:56 (14e) 00:01:01 (15e) 00:26:50 (29e) 00:39:47 (12e) 00:00:57 (13e) 00:24:11 (19e)
0 145 FROISSART Camille TRIATHLON CLUB DE LIEVIN 00:00:00 M (0e) Cadet (0e) HDF 00:11:59 (15) 00:01:06 (34) 00:27:56 (49) 00:41:00 (46) 00:01:08 (59) 00:24:53 (42) 00:11:59 (15e) 00:01:06 (34e) 00:27:56 (49e) 00:41:00 (46e) 00:01:08 (59e) 00:24:53 (42e)
0 66 COCQUET Barnabe GRAVELINES TRIATHLON 00:00:00 M (0e) Junior (0e) HDF 00:12:01 (16) 00:01:04 (26) 00:27:08 (38) 00:40:13 (19) 00:01:00 (19) 00:23:42 (10) 00:12:01 (16e) 00:01:04 (26e) 00:27:08 (38e) 00:40:13 (19e) 00:01:00 (19e) 00:23:42 (10e)
0 74 JACQUERIE Adrien GRAVELINES TRIATHLON 00:00:00 M (0e) Cadet (0e) HDF 00:12:02 (17) 00:01:08 (38) 00:27:07 (37) 00:40:15 (24) 00:01:10 (72) 00:24:31 (31) 00:12:02 (17e) 00:01:08 (38e) 00:27:07 (37e) 00:40:15 (24e) 00:01:10 (72e) 00:24:31 (31e)
0 88 MENET Brice LOMME NATATION TRIATHLON 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e) CD59 00:12:09 (18) 00:00:58 (9) 00:27:09 (39) 00:40:15 (23) 00:00:58 (16) 00:24:00 (13) 00:12:09 (18e) 00:00:58 (9e) 00:27:09 (39e) 00:40:15 (23e) 00:00:58 (16e) 00:24:00 (13e)
0 156 SEINGIER Théo TRIATHLON LITTORAL 59 00:00:00 M (0e) Cadet (0e) HDF 00:12:14 (19) 00:01:16 (76) 00:29:08 (80) 00:42:36 (54) 00:01:14 (89) 00:26:13 (52) 00:12:14 (19e) 00:01:16 (76e) 00:29:08 (80e) 00:42:36 (54e) 00:01:14 (89e) 00:26:13 (52e)
0 87 CARE Cyril LOMME NATATION TRIATHLON 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e) CD59 00:12:14 (20) 00:01:00 (14) 00:27:01 (35) 00:40:14 (21) 00:01:02 (32) 00:24:24 (27) 00:12:14 (20e) 00:01:00 (14e) 00:27:01 (35e) 00:40:14 (21e) 00:01:02 (32e) 00:24:24 (27e)
0 51 THOMAS Louis COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER 00:00:00 M (0e) Cadet (0e) HDF 00:12:16 (21) 00:00:59 (11) 00:26:29 (18) 00:39:43 (9) 00:00:57 (14) 00:24:14 (22) 00:12:16 (21e) 00:00:59 (11e) 00:26:29 (18e) 00:39:43 (9e) 00:00:57 (14e) 00:24:14 (22e)
0 29 SANTERRE Louison CAMBRAI TRIATHLON 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e) CD59 00:12:20 (22) 00:01:10 (48) 00:27:28 (46) 00:40:56 (38) 00:01:01 (25) 00:24:18 (24) 00:12:20 (22e) 00:01:10 (48e) 00:27:28 (46e) 00:40:56 (38e) 00:01:01 (25e) 00:24:18 (24e)
0 2 MARTINEZ Robin AMIENS TRIATHLON 00:00:00 M (0e) Junior (0e) HDF 00:12:22 (23) 00:01:06 (32) 00:26:45 (26) 00:40:12 (18) 00:01:01 (28) 00:23:35 (9) 00:12:22 (23e) 00:01:06 (32e) 00:26:45 (26e) 00:40:12 (18e) 00:01:01 (28e) 00:23:35 (9e)
0 31 LUDWICZAK Pierre CAMBRAI TRIATHLON 00:00:00 M (0e) Cadet (0e) HDF 00:12:23 (24) 00:01:00 (12) 00:26:53 (30) 00:40:14 (20) 00:01:00 (21) 00:23:55 (12) 00:12:23 (24e) 00:01:00 (12e) 00:26:53 (30e) 00:40:14 (20e) 00:01:00 (21e) 00:23:55 (12e)
0 122 CARLIER Pierre PASTEL TRIATHLON SAINT QUENTIN 00:00:00 M (0e) Cadet (0e) HDF 00:12:31 (25) 00:01:09 (43) 00:31:55 (148) 00:45:34 (100) 00:01:14 (93) 00:27:55 (98) 00:12:31 (25e) 00:01:09 (43e) 00:31:55 (148e) 00:45:34 (100e) 00:01:14 (93e) 00:27:55 (98e)
0 128 THUILLIER Maxime TEAM NOYON TRIATHLON 00:00:00 M (0e) Junior (0e) HDF 00:12:31 (26) 00:01:14 (71) 00:26:36 (22) 00:40:21 (27) 00:01:03 (34) 00:24:10 (17) 00:12:31 (26e) 00:01:14 (71e) 00:26:36 (22e) 00:40:21 (27e) 00:01:03 (34e) 00:24:10 (17e)
0 49 MARQUANT Antonin COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER 00:00:00 M (0e) Cadet (0e) HDF 00:12:32 (27) 00:01:28 (135) 00:29:02 (74) 00:43:01 (57) 00:01:12 (79) 00:25:52 (48) 00:12:32 (27e) 00:01:28 (135e) 00:29:02 (74e) 00:43:01 (57e) 00:01:12 (79e) 00:25:52 (48e)
0 188 VERDIERE Sylvain VALENCIENNES TRIATHLON 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e) CD59 00:12:37 (28) 00:01:03 (19) 00:27:20 (44) 00:40:59 (44) 00:01:01 (22) 00:24:44 (38) 00:12:37 (28e) 00:01:03 (19e) 00:27:20 (44e) 00:40:59 (44e) 00:01:01 (22e) 00:24:44 (38e)
0 155 EVRARD Joris TRIATHLON LITTORAL 59 00:00:00 M (0e) Cadet (0e) HDF 00:12:37 (29) 00:01:07 (36) 00:27:16 (41) 00:40:59 (45) 00:00:59 (17) 00:24:33 (34) 00:12:37 (29e) 00:01:07 (36e) 00:27:16 (41e) 00:40:59 (45e) 00:00:59 (17e) 00:24:33 (34e)
0 130 FERANDEAU Julien TEAM TRIATHLON BAIE DE SOMME 00:00:00 M (0e) Junior (0e) HDF 00:12:38 (30) 00:01:03 (22) 00:26:32 (21) 00:40:11 (16) 00:00:55 (8) 00:23:34 (8) 00:12:38 (30e) 00:01:03 (22e) 00:26:32 (21e) 00:40:11 (16e) 00:00:55 (8e) 00:23:34 (8e)
0 79 HENEMAN Guillaume GRAVELINES TRIATHLON 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e) CD59 00:12:38 (31) 00:01:05 (29) 00:26:30 (19) 00:40:11 (15) 00:01:08 (55) 00:24:23 (26) 00:12:38 (31e) 00:01:05 (29e) 00:26:30 (19e) 00:40:11 (15e) 00:01:08 (55e) 00:24:23 (26e)
0 50 COURBOT Hugo COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER 00:00:00 M (0e) Junior (0e) HDF 00:12:38 (32) 00:01:02 (17) 00:26:31 (20) 00:40:10 (14) 00:00:52 (3) 00:24:32 (32) 00:12:38 (32e) 00:01:02 (17e) 00:26:31 (20e) 00:40:10 (14e) 00:00:52 (3e) 00:24:32 (32e)
0 119 GRIVART Valentin LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e) 00:12:38 (33) 00:01:23 (113) 00:28:31 (54) 00:42:31 (49) 00:01:12 (81) 00:25:33 (46) 00:12:38 (33e) 00:01:23 (113e) 00:28:31 (54e) 00:42:31 (49e) 00:01:12 (81e) 00:25:33 (46e)
0 73 DESCAMPS Maxime GRAVELINES TRIATHLON 00:00:00 M (0e) Junior (0e) HDF 00:12:44 (34) 00:01:08 (40) 00:27:02 (36) 00:40:53 (34) 00:01:04 (38) 00:24:43 (37) 00:12:44 (34e) 00:01:08 (40e) 00:27:02 (36e) 00:40:53 (34e) 00:01:04 (38e) 00:24:43 (37e)
0 67 CHACHOUA Rayan GRAVELINES TRIATHLON 00:00:00 M (0e) Cadet (0e) HDF 00:12:44 (35) 00:01:04 (27) 00:28:47 (63) 00:42:34 (51) 00:01:08 (57) 00:26:16 (54) 00:12:44 (35e) 00:01:04 (27e) 00:28:47 (63e) 00:42:34 (51e) 00:01:08 (57e) 00:26:16 (54e)
0 23 DILLIES Robin CAMBRAI TRIATHLON 00:00:00 M (0e) Junior (0e) HDF 00:12:45 (36) 00:01:03 (23) 00:26:23 (13) 00:40:10 (13) 00:01:02 (29) 00:24:02 (14) 00:12:45 (36e) 00:01:03 (23e) 00:26:23 (13e) 00:40:10 (13e) 00:01:02 (29e) 00:24:02 (14e)
0 120 LEVEL Fabien LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e) 00:12:46 (37) 00:01:04 (25) 00:27:10 (40) 00:40:58 (43) 00:00:59 (18) 00:24:28 (30) 00:12:46 (37e) 00:01:04 (25e) 00:27:10 (40e) 00:40:58 (43e) 00:00:59 (18e) 00:24:28 (30e)
0 113 BARTHELEMY Killian LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON 00:00:00 M (0e) Junior (0e) HDF 00:12:46 (38) 00:01:24 (122) 00:26:45 (25) 00:40:54 (37) 00:01:02 (31) 00:25:02 (43) 00:12:46 (38e) 00:01:24 (122e) 00:26:45 (25e) 00:40:54 (37e) 00:01:02 (31e) 00:25:02 (43e)
0 118 CUCHEVAL Samuel LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON 00:00:00 M (0e) Vétéran (0e) 00:12:46 (39) 00:01:12 (59) 00:26:54 (32) 00:40:51 (30) 00:01:05 (43) 00:24:26 (29) 00:12:46 (39e) 00:01:12 (59e) 00:26:54 (32e) 00:40:51 (30e) 00:01:05 (43e) 00:24:26 (29e)
0 61 VAN NIEUWENHUYSE Jesse GRAVELINES TRIATHLON 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e) 00:12:46 (40) 00:01:05 (30) 00:26:25 (15) 00:40:16 (25) 00:01:03 (35) 00:24:18 (23) 00:12:46 (40e) 00:01:05 (30e) 00:26:25 (15e) 00:40:16 (25e) 00:01:03 (35e) 00:24:18 (23e)
0 164 GILLODTS Guillaume TRIATHLON LITTORAL 59 00:00:00 M (0e) Vétéran (0e) CD59 00:12:47 (41) 00:01:04 (28) 00:26:25 (14) 00:40:15 (22) 00:01:06 (49) 00:24:35 (35) 00:12:47 (41e) 00:01:04 (28e) 00:26:25 (14e) 00:40:15 (22e) 00:01:06 (49e) 00:24:35 (35e)
0 72 COCQUET Paul GRAVELINES TRIATHLON 00:00:00 M (0e) Junior (0e) HDF 00:12:50 (42) 00:01:05 (31) 00:26:58 (34) 00:40:52 (33) 00:01:04 (37) 00:24:33 (33) 00:12:50 (42e) 00:01:05 (31e) 00:26:58 (34e) 00:40:52 (33e) 00:01:04 (37e) 00:24:33 (33e)
0 194 LEBOUCHER Jérôme 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e) 00:12:50 (43) 00:01:15 (75) 00:26:53 (31) 00:40:58 (41) 00:01:06 (50) 00:24:10 (18) 00:12:50 (43e) 00:01:15 (75e) 00:26:53 (31e) 00:40:58 (41e) 00:01:06 (50e) 00:24:10 (18e)
0 68 COCHIN Leo GRAVELINES TRIATHLON 00:00:00 M (0e) Junior (0e) HDF 00:12:53 (44) 00:01:14 (69) 00:26:47 (27) 00:40:53 (35) 00:01:05 (46) 00:24:13 (21) 00:12:53 (44e) 00:01:14 (69e) 00:26:47 (27e) 00:40:53 (35e) 00:01:05 (46e) 00:24:13 (21e)
0 101 GOETGHELUCK Ludovic LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON 00:00:00 M (0e) Junior (0e) HDF 00:12:54 (45) 00:01:30 (138) 00:28:09 (50) 00:42:31 (50) 00:01:20 (115) 00:26:40 (68) 00:12:54 (45e) 00:01:30 (138e) 00:28:09 (50e) 00:42:31 (50e) 00:01:20 (115e) 00:26:40 (68e)
0 25 CACHEUX Louis CAMBRAI TRIATHLON 00:00:00 M (0e) Junior (0e) HDF 00:12:57 (46) 00:01:14 (68) 00:28:24 (52) 00:42:34 (52) 00:01:07 (54) 00:26:30 (59) 00:12:57 (46e) 00:01:14 (68e) 00:28:24 (52e) 00:42:34 (52e) 00:01:07 (54e) 00:26:30 (59e)
0 89 FLIGNY Arnaud LOMME NATATION TRIATHLON 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e) CD59 00:13:02 (47) 00:01:17 (84) 00:26:28 (16) 00:40:45 (29) 00:01:03 (36) 00:24:26 (28) 00:13:02 (47e) 00:01:17 (84e) 00:26:28 (16e) 00:40:45 (29e) 00:01:03 (36e) 00:24:26 (28e)
0 28 CACHEUX Alexis CAMBRAI TRIATHLON 00:00:00 M (0e) Cadet (0e) HDF 00:13:03 (48) 00:01:08 (41) 00:28:26 (53) 00:42:36 (53) 00:01:07 (53) 00:26:29 (58) 00:13:03 (48e) 00:01:08 (41e) 00:28:26 (53e) 00:42:36 (53e) 00:01:07 (53e)