Duathlon des 3H 2018

Epreuve sélectionnée:


XS - Résultats Scratch

Filtre:

Partants Général Top 5



Recherche:

N° dossard
Nom
Club
XS -
Clt Athlète Nat. Club Temps Sexe Cat HDF CD59 CaP1 T1 Vélo Vélo Cum T2 CaP2 CaP1 T1 Vélo Vélo Cum T2 CaP2
0 260 GODIN Cassandre LOMME NATATION TRIATHLON 00:00:00 F (0e) Minime (0e) HDF 00:15:00 (69) 00:01:47 (68) 00:26:34 (69) 00:43:19 (69) 00:01:36 (69) 00:01:07 (1) 00:15:00 (69e) 00:01:47 (68e) 00:26:34 (69e) 00:43:19 (69e) 00:01:36 (69e) 00:01:07 (1e)
0 278 RUAMPS Alois TRIATHLON CLUB DE LIEVIN 00:00:00 M (0e) Benjamin (0e) 00:11:15 (25) 00:01:16 (36) 00:16:21 (20) 00:28:51 (21) 00:01:01 (11) 00:02:53 (2) 00:11:15 (25e) 00:01:16 (36e) 00:16:21 (20e) 00:28:51 (21e) 00:01:01 (11e) 00:02:53 (2e)
0 274 LACROIX Matisse TRIATHLON CLUB DE LIEVIN 00:00:00 M (0e) Minime (0e) HDF 00:09:55 (2) 00:01:00 (3) 00:14:32 (2) 00:25:26 (2) 00:00:53 (1) 00:03:00 (3) 00:09:55 (2e) 00:01:00 (3e) 00:14:32 (2e) 00:25:26 (2e) 00:00:53 (1e) 00:03:00 (3e)
0 241 LENOIR Baptiste COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER 00:00:00 M (0e) Minime (0e) HDF 00:09:56 (4) 00:01:02 (5) 00:15:26 (4) 00:26:23 (4) 00:01:06 (29) 00:03:01 (4) 00:09:56 (4e) 00:01:02 (5e) 00:15:26 (4e) 00:26:23 (4e) 00:01:06 (29e) 00:03:01 (4e)
0 238 DEKLUNDER Pierre COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER 00:00:00 M (0e) Minime (0e) HDF 00:10:06 (8) 00:01:12 (22) 00:16:50 (28) 00:28:07 (16) 00:01:03 (17) 00:03:01 (5) 00:10:06 (8e) 00:01:12 (22e) 00:16:50 (28e) 00:28:07 (16e) 00:01:03 (17e) 00:03:01 (5e)
0 263 LUCAS Raphaelle LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON 00:00:00 F (0e) Minime (0e) HDF 00:10:16 (9) 00:01:05 (7) 00:16:01 (15) 00:27:21 (8) 00:01:05 (25) 00:03:02 (6) 00:10:16 (9e) 00:01:05 (7e) 00:16:01 (15e) 00:27:21 (8e) 00:01:05 (25e) 00:03:02 (6e)
0 272 DELBARRE Louise TRIATHLON CLUB DE LIEVIN 00:00:00 F (0e) Minime (0e) HDF 00:10:52 (14) 00:01:07 (10) 00:16:50 (27) 00:28:48 (20) 00:00:57 (4) 00:03:02 (7) 00:10:52 (14e) 00:01:07 (10e) 00:16:50 (27e) 00:28:48 (20e) 00:00:57 (4e) 00:03:02 (7e)
0 228 MARESCHI Mathis CAMBRAI TRIATHLON 00:00:00 M (0e) Minime (0e) HDF 00:10:00 (5) 00:01:04 (6) 00:16:09 (16) 00:27:12 (7) 00:01:00 (8) 00:03:02 (8) 00:10:00 (5e) 00:01:04 (6e) 00:16:09 (16e) 00:27:12 (7e) 00:01:00 (8e) 00:03:02 (8e)
0 261 BARTHELEMY Jade LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON 00:00:00 F (0e) Minime (0e) HDF 00:10:53 (16) 00:01:10 (16) 00:16:00 (14) 00:28:02 (14) 00:00:59 (7) 00:03:04 (9) 00:10:53 (16e) 00:01:10 (16e) 00:16:00 (14e) 00:28:02 (14e) 00:00:59 (7e) 00:03:04 (9e)
0 266 POUTRAIN Elouan LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON 00:00:00 M (0e) Minime (0e) HDF 00:09:56 (3) 00:01:02 (4) 00:15:27 (5) 00:26:23 (5) 00:00:58 (5) 00:03:05 (10) 00:09:56 (3e) 00:01:02 (4e) 00:15:27 (5e) 00:26:23 (5e) 00:00:58 (5e) 00:03:05 (10e)
0 211 VIGNOLLES Jules AMIENS TRIATHLON 00:00:00 M (0e) Minime (0e) HDF 00:10:53 (15) 00:01:05 (8) 00:15:45 (10) 00:27:42 (10) 00:00:56 (2) 00:03:07 (11) 00:10:53 (15e) 00:01:05 (8e) 00:15:45 (10e) 00:27:42 (10e) 00:00:56 (2e) 00:03:07 (11e)
0 231 ROLIN Capucine COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER 00:00:00 F (0e) Minime (0e) HDF 00:11:31 (30) 00:01:11 (19) 00:16:27 (23) 00:29:08 (26) 00:01:06 (27) 00:03:09 (12) 00:11:31 (30e) 00:01:11 (19e) 00:16:27 (23e) 00:29:08 (26e) 00:01:06 (27e) 00:03:09 (12e)
0 277 PETIT Lucas TRIATHLON CLUB DE LIEVIN 00:00:00 M (0e) Minime (0e) HDF 00:10:40 (11) 00:01:09 (14) 00:15:35 (7) 00:27:23 (9) 00:01:06 (28) 00:03:09 (13) 00:10:40 (11e) 00:01:09 (14e) 00:15:35 (7e) 00:27:23 (9e) 00:01:06 (28e) 00:03:09 (13e)
0 282 DRILA Clément VALENCIENNES TRIATHLON 00:00:00 M (0e) Minime (0e) HDF 00:11:23 (29) 00:01:30 (61) 00:15:31 (6) 00:28:23 (17) 00:01:10 (37) 00:03:11 (14) 00:11:23 (29e) 00:01:30 (61e) 00:15:31 (6e) 00:28:23 (17e) 00:01:10 (37e) 00:03:11 (14e)
0 237 DUMORTIER Noa COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER 00:00:00 M (0e) Minime (0e) HDF 00:10:41 (12) 00:02:04 (69) 00:16:49 (26) 00:29:34 (28) 00:01:03 (19) 00:03:11 (15) 00:10:41 (12e) 00:02:04 (69e) 00:16:49 (26e) 00:29:34 (28e) 00:01:03 (19e) 00:03:11 (15e)
0 240 FOULON Hugo COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER 00:00:00 M (0e) Minime (0e) HDF 00:10:56 (17) 00:01:07 (11) 00:15:57 (12) 00:28:00 (12) 00:01:01 (10) 00:03:12 (16) 00:10:56 (17e) 00:01:07 (11e) 00:15:57 (12e) 00:28:00 (12e) 00:01:01 (10e) 00:03:12 (16e)
0 216 DE OLIVEIRA Mathias BEAUVAIS TRIATHLON 00:00:00 M (0e) Minime (0e) HDF 00:10:57 (18) 00:01:08 (12) 00:15:39 (8) 00:27:43 (11) 00:01:09 (34) 00:03:12 (17) 00:10:57 (18e) 00:01:08 (12e) 00:15:39 (8e) 00:27:43 (11e) 00:01:09 (34e) 00:03:12 (17e)
0 218 COMYN Margaux BLANC NEZ TRIATHLON 62 00:00:00 F (0e) Minime (0e) HDF 00:11:04 (19) 00:01:11 (20) 00:17:23 (37) 00:29:37 (30) 00:01:03 (14) 00:03:13 (18) 00:11:04 (19e) 00:01:11 (20e) 00:17:23 (37e) 00:29:37 (30e) 00:01:03 (14e) 00:03:13 (18e)
0 232 BOUDIER Maxine COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER 00:00:00 F (0e) Minime (0e) HDF 00:11:39 (33) 00:01:13 (31) 00:18:52 (52) 00:31:43 (44) 00:01:03 (18) 00:03:14 (19) 00:11:39 (33e) 00:01:13 (31e) 00:18:52 (52e) 00:31:43 (44e) 00:01:03 (18e) 00:03:14 (19e)
0 273 BERNACKI Elisa TRIATHLON CLUB DE LIEVIN 00:00:00 F (0e) Minime (0e) HDF 00:12:06 (45) 00:01:10 (17) 00:16:40 (25) 00:29:55 (31) 00:01:08 (33) 00:03:15 (20) 00:12:06 (45e) 00:01:10 (17e) 00:16:40 (25e) 00:29:55 (31e) 00:01:08 (33e) 00:03:15 (20e)
0 243 GILLODTS Clara GRAVELINES TRIATHLON 00:00:00 F (0e) Benjamin (0e) 00:11:18 (27) 00:01:25 (56) 00:17:18 (35) 00:30:00 (33) 00:01:05 (24) 00:03:16 (21) 00:11:18 (27e) 00:01:25 (56e) 00:17:18 (35e) 00:30:00 (33e) 00:01:05 (24e) 00:03:16 (21e)
0 259 LANSELLE Louis LILLE TRIATHLON 00:00:00 M (0e) Minime (0e) HDF 00:10:42 (13) 00:01:12 (23) 00:16:11 (17) 00:28:04 (15) 00:01:02 (12) 00:03:18 (22) 00:10:42 (13e) 00:01:12 (23e) 00:16:11 (17e) 00:28:04 (15e) 00:01:02 (12e) 00:03:18 (22e)
0 212 MOINEAU Mathilde ASTRE CREILLOIS 00:00:00 F (0e) Minime (0e) HDF 00:11:54 (42) 00:01:14 (32) 00:16:52 (30) 00:29:59 (32) 00:01:03 (16) 00:03:19 (23) 00:11:54 (42e) 00:01:14 (32e) 00:16:52 (30e) 00:29:59 (32e) 00:01:03 (16e) 00:03:19 (23e)
0 276 LACROIX Hippolyte TRIATHLON CLUB DE LIEVIN 00:00:00 M (0e) Benjamin (0e) 00:10:38 (10) 00:01:13 (27) 00:17:03 (31) 00:28:52 (24) 00:01:07 (31) 00:03:19 (24) 00:10:38 (10e) 00:01:13 (27e) 00:17:03 (31e) 00:28:52 (24e) 00:01:07 (31e) 00:03:19 (24e)
0 256 GABORIEAU Alvin GRAVELINES TRIATHLON 00:00:00 M (0e) Minime (0e) HDF 00:11:45 (38) 00:01:26 (59) 00:17:26 (38) 00:30:37 (37) 00:01:10 (36) 00:03:19 (25) 00:11:45 (38e) 00:01:26 (59e) 00:17:26 (38e) 00:30:37 (37e) 00:01:10 (36e) 00:03:19 (25e)
0 254 BEAURAIN Arthur GRAVELINES TRIATHLON 00:00:00 M (0e) Benjamin (0e) 00:12:00 (43) 00:01:14 (33) 00:18:15 (44) 00:31:28 (39) 00:01:11 (40) 00:03:19 (26) 00:12:00 (43e) 00:01:14 (33e) 00:18:15 (44e) 00:31:28 (39e) 00:01:11 (40e) 00:03:19 (26e)
0 257 BRUNELLE Carla HENIN ENDURANCE TEAM 00:00:00 F (0e) Minime (0e) HDF 00:11:42 (34) 00:01:20 (44) 00:19:29 (60) 00:32:30 (49) 00:01:05 (23) 00:03:19 (27) 00:11:42 (34e) 00:01:20 (44e) 00:19:29 (60e) 00:32:30 (49e) 00:01:05 (23e) 00:03:19 (27e)
0 265 CARPENTIER Yanis LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON 00:00:00 M (0e) Minime (0e) HDF 00:09:55 (1) 00:00:58 (1) 00:14:33 (3) 00:25:26 (1) 00:00:56 (3) 00:03:19 (28) 00:09:55 (1e) 00:00:58 (1e) 00:14:33 (3e) 00:25:26 (1e) 00:00:56 (3e) 00:03:19 (28e)
0 281 DUSART Leo TRIATHLON LITTORAL 59 00:00:00 M (0e) Minime (0e) HDF 00:10:03 (6) 00:01:07 (9) 00:14:19 (1) 00:25:27 (3) 00:01:01 (9) 00:03:19 (29) 00:10:03 (6e) 00:01:07 (9e) 00:14:19 (1e) 00:25:27 (3e) 00:01:01 (9e) 00:03:19 (29e)
0 239 LAURENTIE Alexis COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER 00:00:00 M (0e) Minime (0e) HDF 00:12:34 (47) 00:01:35 (64) 00:17:35 (39) 00:31:43 (43) 00:01:30 (65) 00:03:20 (30) 00:12:34 (47e) 00:01:35 (64e) 00:17:35 (39e) 00:31:43 (43e) 00:01:30 (65e) 00:03:20 (30e)
0 269 LE TOHIC Noah PASTEL TRIATHLON SAINT QUENTIN 00:00:00 M (0e) Benjamin (0e) 00:11:43 (35) 00:01:20 (45) 00:18:37 (47) 00:31:38 (42) 00:01:21 (55) 00:03:21 (31) 00:11:43 (35e) 00:01:20 (45e) 00:18:37 (47e) 00:31:38 (42e) 00:01:21 (55e) 00:03:21 (31e)
0 280 LOBBRECHT Romain TRIATHLON LITTORAL 59 00:00:00 M (0e) Minime (0e) HDF 00:11:12 (22) 00:01:21 (47) 00:16:20 (19) 00:28:51 (22) 00:01:15 (46) 00:03:22 (32) 00:11:12 (22e) 00:01:21 (47e) 00:16:20 (19e) 00:28:51 (22e) 00:01:15 (46e) 00:03:22 (32e)
0 244 LEFEBVRE Louanne GRAVELINES TRIATHLON 00:00:00 F (0e) Benjamin (0e) 00:11:43 (36) 00:01:12 (25) 00:18:40 (48) 00:31:34 (41) 00:01:10 (39) 00:03:23 (33) 00:11:43 (36e) 00:01:12 (25e) 00:18:40 (48e) 00:31:34 (41e) 00:01:10 (39e) 00:03:23 (33e)
0 275 RICHARD Noe TRIATHLON CLUB DE LIEVIN 00:00:00 M (0e) Benjamin (0e) 00:10:06 (7) 00:01:00 (2) 00:15:58 (13) 00:27:02 (6) 00:00:59 (6) 00:03:23 (34) 00:10:06 (7e) 00:01:00 (2e) 00:15:58 (13e) 00:27:02 (6e) 00:00:59 (6e) 00:03:23 (34e)
0 246 JACQUERIE Elise GRAVELINES TRIATHLON 00:00:00 F (0e) Minime (0e) HDF 00:11:10 (21) 00:01:10 (18) 00:17:15 (33) 00:29:33 (27) 00:01:04 (21) 00:03:24 (35) 00:11:10 (21e) 00:01:10 (18e) 00:17:15 (33e) 00:29:33 (27e) 00:01:04 (21e) 00:03:24 (35e)
0 230 PROUVOST Suzie COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER 00:00:00 F (0e) Minime (0e) HDF 00:12:48 (53) 00:01:16 (37) 00:17:53 (41) 00:31:57 (46) 00:01:11 (41) 00:03:26 (36) 00:12:48 (53e) 00:01:16 (37e) 00:17:53 (41e) 00:31:57 (46e) 00:01:11 (41e) 00:03:26 (36e)
0 229 SEEUWS Clement CAMBRAI TRIATHLON 00:00:00 M (0e) Minime (0e) HDF 00:11:16 (26) 00:01:17 (38) 00:18:06 (43) 00:30:38 (38) 00:01:22 (58) 00:03:26 (37) 00:11:16 (26e) 00:01:17 (38e) 00:18:06 (43e) 00:30:38 (38e) 00:01:22 (58e) 00:03:26 (37e)
0 284 BAILLY Romain 00:00:00 M (0e) Minime (0e) 00:11:09 (20) 00:01:08 (13) 00:16:29 (24) 00:28:45 (18) 00:01:02 (13) 00:03:27 (38) 00:11:09 (20e) 00:01:08 (13e) 00:16:29 (24e) 00:28:45 (18e) 00:01:02 (13e) 00:03:27 (38e)
0 220 BARON Lucas BLANC NEZ TRIATHLON 62 00:00:00 M (0e) Minime (0e) HDF 00:11:21 (28) 00:01:13 (30) 00:16:19 (18) 00:28:52 (23) 00:01:03 (15) 00:03:28 (39) 00:11:21 (28e) 00:01:13 (30e) 00:16:19 (18e) 00:28:52 (23e) 00:01:03 (15e) 00:03:28 (39e)
0 242 LARTISIEN Theo COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER 00:00:00 M (0e) Minime (0e) HDF 00:13:07 (56) 00:01:12 (24) 00:18:06 (42) 00:32:25 (48) 00:01:08 (32) 00:03:30 (40) 00:13:07 (56e) 00:01:12 (24e) 00:18:06 (42e) 00:32:25 (48e) 00:01:08 (32e) 00:03:30 (40e)
0 262 PILLE YARD Zia LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON 00:00:00 F (0e) Minime (0e) HDF 00:11:12 (23) 00:01:11 (21) 00:16:25 (21) 00:28:47 (19) 00:01:10 (35) 00:03:31 (41) 00:11:12 (23e) 00:01:11 (21e) 00:16:25 (21e) 00:28:47 (19e) 00:01:10 (35e) 00:03:31 (41e)
0 268 NOYELLE Adrien PASTEL TRIATHLON SAINT QUENTIN 00:00:00 M (0e) Minime (0e) HDF 00:11:54 (40) 00:01:16 (35) 00:16:26 (22) 00:29:34 (29) 00:01:13 (42) 00:03:34 (42) 00:11:54 (40e) 00:01:16 (35e) 00:16:26 (22e) 00:29:34 (29e) 00:01:13 (42e) 00:03:34 (42e)
0 286 VIEILLARD Henry LILLE TRIATHLON 00:00:00 M (0e) Minime (0e) HDF 00:11:31 (31) 00:01:24 (53) 00:17:06 (32) 00:30:00 (34) 00:01:32 (66) 00:03:35 (43) 00:11:31 (31e) 00:01:24 (53e) 00:17:06 (32e) 00:30:00 (34e) 00:01:32 (66e) 00:03:35 (43e)
0 235 DUGAUGUEZ Theo COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER 00:00:00 M (0e) Minime (0e) HDF 00:11:12 (24) 00:01:09 (15) 00:15:40 (9) 00:28:01 (13) 00:01:05 (22) 00:03:35 (44) 00:11:12 (24e) 00:01:09 (15e) 00:15:40 (9e) 00:28:01 (13e) 00:01:05 (22e) 00:03:35 (44e)
0 264 AIGOUY Jade LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON 00:00:00 F (0e) Minime (0e) HDF 00:11:36 (32) 00:01:13 (28) 00:17:18 (36) 00:30:06 (36) 00:01:04 (20) 00:03:40 (45) 00:11:36 (32e) 00:01:13 (28e) 00:17:18 (36e) 00:30:06 (36e) 00:01:04 (20e) 00:03:40 (45e)
0 279 WAELES Juliette TRIATHLON LITTORAL 59 00:00:00 F (0e) Minime (0e) HDF 00:12:38 (49) 00:01:32 (62) 00:18:51 (51) 00:32:59 (54) 00:01:36 (68) 00:03:40 (46) 00:12:38 (49e) 00:01:32 (62e) 00:18:51 (51e) 00:32:59 (54e) 00:01:36 (68e) 00:03:40 (46e)
0 223 LUDWICZAK Rose CAMBRAI TRIATHLON 00:00:00 F (0e) Minime (0e) HDF 00:12:29 (46) 00:01:24 (55) 00:18:59 (54) 00:32:51 (51) 00:01:14 (43) 00:03:41 (47) 00:12:29 (46e) 00:01:24 (55e) 00:18:59 (54e) 00:32:51 (51e) 00:01:14 (43e) 00:03:41 (47e)
0 233 DUQUENE Zoe COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER 00:00:00 F (0e) Minime (0e) HDF 00:11:46 (39) 00:01:13 (29) 00:18:32 (46) 00:31:29 (40) 00:01:18 (49) 00:03:44 (48) 00:11:46 (39e) 00:01:13 (29e) 00:18:32 (46e) 00:31:29 (40e) 00:01:18 (49e) 00:03:44 (48e)
0 250 COURBOT Mael GRAVELINES TRIATHLON 00:00:00 M (0e) Benjamin (0e)