Run in Morbecque 2018

Epreuve sélectionnée:


10km - Liste des partants

Filtre:

Partants Général Top 5



Recherche:

N° dossard
Nom
Club
10km -
Clt Athlète Nat. Club Temps Sexe Cat
1 BOLLENGIER Christian LES CH'TIS COUREURS DE BAVINCHOVE M Master 2
2 AERNOUDTS Jean-baptiste M Senior
3 AMAGAT Damien M Senior
4 AMMEUX Mathieu M Senior
5 ANDRIES Raphael LES CH'TIS COUREURS DE BAVINCHOVE M Junior
6 BACLET Arnaud M Senior
7 BAILLEUL Franck M Master 1
8 BAILLON Julien M Senior
9 BARATTO Jeremy M Senior
10 BARON David COURIR A MERVILLE M Master 1
11 BARRAS Arthur M Junior
12 BARRAS Olivier M Master 2
13 BARRY Mohamed M Cadet
14 BASTAERT Jean-marc LES CH'TIS COUREURS DE BAVINCHOVE M Master 2
15 BAYART Julien M Senior
16 BAYEUX Coralie F Senior
17 BAZENET Julien M Senior
18 BEAUCHANT Dimitri M Senior
19 BECART Mathieu Collège maurice piquet M Senior
20 BECLIN Jérôme LA BOUSSOLE AUDOMAROISE M Master 1
21 BEDDAH Mustapha M Senior
22 BÉLINE Marvin M Cadet
23 BELLAHCENE Lakhdar RRM ANNEZIN M Master 1
24 BELLYNCK Francis LES CH'TIS COUREURS DE BAVINCHOVE M Master 3
25 BELPALME Denis M Senior
26 BETHIER Claire F Senior
27 BEUN Jérôme M Senior
28 BEUVRIE Eric M Master 1
29 BEUVRIE Laetitia F Master 1
30 BEVE Alexandre M Junior
31 BEVE Benoit RAVENSBERG BAILLEUL M Master 2
32 BEVE Sylvie F Master 1
33 BEYAERT Mickael M Senior
34 BEYAERT Pierre M Senior
35 BIENAIRE Laurence M Master 2
36 BIGO Hector SAILLY TEAM M Junior
37 BIGO Herve SAILLY TEAM M Master 2
38 BLAECKE Guillaume M Senior
39 BLERVAQUE François COURIR AU MONT DES CATS M Master 2
40 BLERVAQUE Martin M Espoir
41 BLOCKLET Catherine F Master 1
42 BOCQUILLON Pierre M Senior
43 BODART Sébastien M Master 1
44 BODDAERT Eddy M Master 1
45 BODDAERT José M Master 1
46 BOGAERT Loic USL JOGGING M Junior
47 BOGAERT Olivier USL JOGGING M Master 1
48 BOLLENGIER Laurent ASL M Master 1
49 BOULANGER Cédric M Master 1
50 BOULENGUIEZ Estelle F Master 1
51 BOULINGUIEZ Emmanuel M Master 1
52 BOURDON Alexi M Cadet
53 BOUVE Jeremy M Senior
54 BRASSEUR Lucie F Senior
55 BRIETZ Gerald ASL M Master 1
56 BRYGO Clotilde F Senior
57 BRYGO Rodolphe M Master 1
58 BUNIET Olivia COURIR A GRAVELINES F Master 1
59 CAINNE Bruno OS AIRE ATHLETISME M Master 2
60 CAMPAGNE Remy COURIR AU MONT DES CATS M Senior
61 CAMPE Andy MACW DIKSMUIDE BELGIE M Senior
62 CANTE Kris M Cadet
63 CAPELLE Cécile F Senior
64 CARON Dominique M Master 2
65 CARPENTIER Eric LES CH'TIS COUREURS DE BAVINCHOVE M Master 1
66 CARPENTIER Vincent M Senior
67 CASSEZ Cedric LES CH'TIS COUREURS DE BAVINCHOVE M Master 1
68 CASTELAIN Gérard M Master 4
69 CATEL Denis M Master 1
70 CATHELIN Antoine OA HAZEBROUCK M Master 1
71 CATOIR Thierry Cœur de Flandre Basketball M Master 1
72 CAZEEL Mickael M Senior
73 CECCALDI Stephane RRM ANNEZIN M Master 1
74 CHARLEMAGNE Anthony ASL M Senior
75 CHARLET Gilles HUMANIS M Master 2
76 CHOCHOY Rémi M Senior
77 CHOLLIER Dorothée F Senior
78 COCQ Thomas M Senior
79 COEUGNEIT Stéphanie SIGMA ELECTRIC F Master 1
80 COKELAER Arnaud LES FOULEES DU LINGOT DU NORD M Senior
81 COULON Herve OS AIRE ATHLETISME M Master 2
82 COYEZ Philippe COURIR ENSEMBLE SNCF M Master 2
83 CREPIN Matthieu M Senior
84 DANCKAERT Jean-michel M Master 3
85 DANCKAERT Matthias M Senior
86 DASSONNEVILLE Marian M Senior
87 DASSONNEVILLE Philippe M Master 2
88 DEBACKER Mélodie F Senior
89 DEBAILLEUL Caroline LES CH'TIS COUREURS DE BAVINCHOVE F Master 1
90 DEBOUDT Stéphanie F Master 1
91 DEBUY Xavier LES CH'TIS COUREURS DE BAVINCHOVE M Master 1
92 DECHERF Florian COURIR AU MONT DES CATS M Senior
93 DECLERCK Delphine LES CH'TIS COUREURS DE BAVINCHOVE F Master 1
94 DECORDE Laurent M Master 1
95 DECORDE Meline F Senior
96 DECOURCELLE Margaux F Senior
97 DECOUVELAERE Lucie F Senior
98 DECROIX Dany OS AIRE ATHLETISME M Master 2
99 DEFEBVIN Bruno ELAN FRUGEOIS M Master 2
100 DEFEBVIN Francoise ELAN FRUGEOIS F Master 2
101 DEFFONTAINE Paul-andré M Master 2
102 DEFIVES Arnaud M Master 2
103 DEGARDIN Joannie F Senior
104 DEGRAEVE Thomas M Senior
105 DEHAENE Franck M Master 1
106 DEHONDT Christelle F Master 1
107 DEHONDT Claire F Junior
108 DEHONDT Romain LES CH'TIS COUREURS DE BAVINCHOVE M Senior
109 DEHONDT Thierry M Master 1
110 DELBECQ Michel M Master 2
111 DELBROEUVE Adrien M Junior
112 DELBROEUVE Louis M Master 2
113 DELEHAYE Bruno M Master 3
114 DELEYE David RAVENSBERG BAILLEUL M Master 1
115 DELEYE Mélanie RAVENSBERG BAILLEUL F Master 1
116 DELMEULLE Cecile F Master 1
117 DELMEULLE Frederic M Master 1
118 DELOECKER Dorian M Senior
119 DELPORTE Sebastien M Senior
120 DELRUE Maxime M Senior
121 DELVAR Hélène F Senior
122 DEMAILLY Amelie F Senior
123 DEMAILLY Aurelie F Senior
124 DEMAN Marine F Senior
125 DENYS Philippe M Master 2
126 DEPARIS Maxime M Master 1
127 DERAM Fabrice M Master 1
128 DERHILLE Valentin M Senior
129 DESCAMPS Emmanuelle F Master 1
130 DESCHILDT Bertrand M Master 1
131 DEVEYER Arthur M Espoir
132 DEVEYER Benoit M Master 2
133 DEVEYER Eddy M Master 1
134 DEVEYER Sébastien M Master 1
135 DEVEYER Sylvie F Master 2
136 DEZITTER Dominique M Master 2
137 D'HENRY Frederic M Master 1
138 D'HERBOMEZ Christophe M Master 2
139 DIDIER Christine COURIR A MERVILLE F Master 2
140 DIDIER Noé COURIR A MERVILLE M Espoir
141 DOMINGUES Céline Collège maurice piquet F Senior
142 DUBEDOUT Louis M Senior
143 DUBRAY Veronique F Master 1
144 DUCHATEL Gauthier M Senior
145 DUCHATEL Melanie F Senior
146 DUCROQUET Philippe M Master 1
147 DUEZ Gilbert M Master 3
148 DUFRENNE Karine F Master 1
149 DULOT Elodie SAINT VENANT ATHLE F Senior
150 DUMAMLIL Jonathan M Senior
151 DUPLOUY Denis STEENWERCK EN SHORT M Master 2
152 DUPOND Thomas M Espoir
153 DUPONT Maryline ES ARQUES F Master 1
154 DUPONT DRUMEZ Geoffrey M Senior
155 DUQUESNE Freddy M Master 1
156 DURAND Victor UNSS M Cadet
157 DURIBREUX Marie F Senior
158 DUSAUTOIR Sonia LES CH'TIS COUREURS DE BAVINCHOVE F Master 1
159 DUSAUTOIR Thierry LES CH'TIS COUREURS DE BAVINCHOVE M Master 1
160 DUSSART Jean-baptiste M Espoir
161 DUSSART Melanie F Master 1
162 DUSSART Philippe M Master 2
163 DUVET Yves LES CH'TIS COUREURS DE BAVINCHOVE M Master 2
164 DUYME Christophe DUYME ELECTRICITE M Master 2
165 DUYME Tom DUYME ELECTRICITE M Junior
166 EMERY Benedicte F Master 1
167 EVERAERE Nicolas M Senior
168 EVRARD Alain COURIR A MERVILLE M Master 1
169 EVRARD Anne-sophie COURIR A MERVILLE F Senior
170 EVRARD Jean michel M Master 2
171 FAVENNEC Alain M Master 2
172 FAYOLLE Barbara LES CH'TIS COUREURS DE BAVINCHOVE F Senior
173 FIEVET Romain M Senior
174 FIGUEROA CARRASCO Lidia COLOGNE ALLBLACKS F Master 1
175 FINDINIER Elise OS AIRE ATHLETISME F Senior
176 FLAMENT Laurent M Master 2
177 FLAMANT Laurent M Master 1
178 FLAMMEY Manuel M Master 1
179 FLAUW Alexis LES CH'TIS COUREURS DE BAVINCHOVE M Senior
180 FLAUW Lucie COMET NOW CASA BENFICA F Senior
181 FLIPO Olivier US MARQUET M Master 1
182 FOLLET Thierry FETES DES SORCIERES M Master 2
183 FONTAINE Pascal OS AIRE ATHLETISME M Master 2
184 FONTAINE Thomas M Espoir
185 FOUQUART Tatiana F Senior
186 FOUQUET Christelle F Senior
187 FRANCOIS Eric OS AIRE ATHLETISME M Master 2
188 FRANÇOIS Maxime NORMAL RUNNER M Senior
189 FREMONT Sebastien M Master 1
190 FRULEUX Quentin M Senior
191 GANTIEZ Maxime M Senior
192 GAYMAY Jacques COURIR ENSEMBLE SNCF M Master 3
193 GESQUIERE Bruno RUNNING CLUB HONSCHOOTOIS M Master 2
194 GESQUIERE Claudine RUNNING CLUB HONSCHOOTOIS F Master 2
195 GHEERARDYN Fabienne MACW DIKSMUIDE BELGIE F Master 2
196 GHESTIN Jf M Senior
197 GILLOEN Laetitia F Master 1
198 GIVRY Alexis ARTOIS ATHLETISME M Master 1
199 GIVRY Helene Collège maurice piquet F Master 1
200 GLORIEUX Cedric M Senior
201 GOBLET Melanie F Master 1
202 GODART Maxime CPSS M Senior
203 GRIMONPONT Pauline F Senior
204 HALLOSSERIE Paul M Senior
205 HANNEBIQUE Gregory M Senior
206 HANSEN Christoph COLOGNE ALLBLACKS M Master 2
207 HENIART Sandy COURIR A MERVILLE M Master 1
208 HENNION Dominique M Master 1
209 HENNION Mathieu M Senior
210 HIRSCH Rudy ESQUELRUN M Master 1
211 HUYGHE Jacky LES CH'TIS COUREURS DE BAVINCHOVE M Master 1
212 HUYGHE VERRIELE Veronique F Senior
213 INGELAERE Arnaud RUNNING CLUB HONSCHOOTOIS M Senior
214 INGELAERE Céline F Master 1
215 KIECKEN Jeremy M Senior
216 KOTOWICZ Maurice BECK CRESPEL M Master 3
217 LABAERE Corentin M Espoir
218 LABAERE Florian M Senior
219 LAGACHE Marilyne OA HAZEBROUCK F Master 1
220 LAGACHE Teddy M Senior
221 LAMEIRA Carlos COMET NOW CASA BENFICA M Master 1
222 LANEEUW Jeremy LES CH'TIS COUREURS DE BAVINCHOVE M Senior
223 LASUE Wilfried M Senior
224 LASUYE Franck M Master 1
225 LAUDE Justine F Senior
226 LE CADRE Sandrine F Master 1
227 LE MERLUS Pascal M Master 2
228 LECLERCQ Anais F Senior
229 LECOMTE Philippe RAVENSBERG BAILLEUL M Master 2
230 LECOQ Tiffany F Senior
231 LECORNE Sebastien M Master 1
232 LECORNEZ Cedric M Senior
233 LECORNEZ Gwennola F Senior
234 LEFEBVRE Arnaud M Master 1
235 LEGAY Adrien M Cadet
236 LEGRAND Jean-françois COURIR A MERVILLE M Senior
237 LEMAIRE Aurélie F Master 1
238 LEMAIRE Quentin M Senior
239 LEROY Lionel M Master 1
240 LESAGE Marine F Espoir
241 LESAGE Pascal LES CH'TIS COUREURS DE BAVINCHOVE M Master 3
242 LESCROART Victor M Junior
243 LESTAVEL Théophile M Espoir
244 LEUPE Cedric LES CH'TIS COUREURS DE BAVINCHOVE M Master 1
245 LIÉTARD Sebastien M Master 1
246 LIONET Lucie F Senior
247 LORIDAN Bruno COURIR A MERVILLE M Master 1
248 LYOEN Emeric M Senior
249 LYS Hélène F Senior
250 MAEGHT Vincent M Master 2
251 MAGREZ Mickaël M Master 1
252 MAIRESSE Emeline F Senior
253 MANNECHEZ Dominique M Master 1
254 WIECH GERVAIS LES CH'TIS COUREURS DE BAVINCHOVE M Master 2
255 MATTON Amandine LES CH'TIS COUREURS DE BAVINCHOVE F Senior
256 MATTON Daphne LES CH'TIS COUREURS DE BAVINCHOVE F Master 1
257 MAYE Bruno OS AIRE ATHLETISME M Master 2
258 MEIGNANT Tristan M Senior
259 MERLIER Marion Collège maurice piquet F Senior
260 MÉTRO Marie F Cadet
261 MINET Julien M Senior
262 MINNE Ludovic M Senior
263 MONTAGNE Frederique F Master 1
264 MOREEL Guillaume M Master 1
265 MOREEL Lucie F Senior
266 MOREL Frederic OS AIRE ATHLETISME M Master 1
267 MOREL Lucie OS AIRE ATHLETISME F Junior
268 MOROSINI Bernard M Master 3
269 MURUGAN Hema HUMANIS F Master 1
270 NAESSENS Anthony M Master 1
271 NOYELLE Nicolas ARC SPORTS LOISIRS M Master 1
272 ORBIE Stephanie F Master 1
273 PACCOU Dominique F Master 1
274 PACCOU Florence F Master 1
275 PAUCHET Joel OS AIRE ATHLETISME M Master 1
276 PAUCHET Mathilde LES CH'TIS COUREURS DE BAVINCHOVE F Senior
277 PEENAERT Mélanie F Senior
278 PERARD Johan M Senior
279 PEREIRA DA COSTA Samuel SAINT SYLVESTRE CAPPEL M Senior
280 PERLEIN Fabrice M Master 2
281 PERLEIN Théophile M Junior
282 PERSYN Benoit STEENWERCK EN SHORT M Master 1
283 PETITPREZ Thomas M Senior
284 PILLIEZ Amélie F Master 1
285 PILLIEZ Thomas M Master 1
286 PILOT Jerome OS AIRE ATHLETISME M Master 1
287 PLANCKE Arnaud M Master 1
288 POHIER Grégory M Master 1
289 POLLAERT Didier M Master 1
290 POULET Jaan-luc COURIR AU MONT DES CATS M Master 2
291 PRESA Isabelle F Senior
292 PRINCELLE Louis FREYSSIMET M Senior
293 PRONIER Lydie F Senior
294 QUEVAL GAPTEAU Magali COURIR A MERVILLE F Senior
295 RAMON Vivien RAVENSBERG BAILLEUL M Senior
296 RATTEZ Bertrand STEENWERCK EN SHORT M Master 1
297 REDHEAD Christopher OS AIRE ATHLETISME M Master 1
298 RICHARD Patricia F Master 2
299 RICHARD Patricia F Master 2
300 RICOUR Juliette OA HAZEBROUCK F Master 2
301 RIGALDIES Francois FREYSSIMET M Senior
302 RIGAUT Jean-baptiste ASL M Senior
303 ROSE Corine LES CH'TIS COUREURS DE BAVINCHOVE F Master 1
304 ROSE Olivier M Master 1
305 ROUSSEL Marc M Master 2
306 RUCKEBUSCH Guillaume M Senior
307 RUIVET Soazic F Junior
308 RYCKEBUSCH Corinne F Senior
309 RYCKEBUSCH Stéphane M Senior
310 SAINT OMER Louise F Senior
311 SAINT-POL André SAINT POL ANDRE M Master 2
312 SALOMEZ Frédéric M Master 2
313 SANTRAIN Loïc M Senior
314 SAPELIER Christophe M Master 2
315 SCHABAILLIE Alain M Master 2
316 SCHABAILLIE Zoé F Espoir
317 SCHRICKE Caroline F Espoir
318 SEPIETER Remy M Senior
319 SMAGGHE Elodie F Senior
320 SOHIER Mickael RAVENSBERG BAILLEUL M Master 1
321 SOLHEID Hervé M Senior
322 SOOTS Jean-rémy M Senior
323 SPECQUE Linda LES CH'TIS COUREURS DE BAVINCHOVE F Master 1
324 THIEULEUX Sophie COT F Senior
325 THUILOT Michael M Master 1
326 THUILOT Peggy F Master 1
327 TILLIER Anthony OA HAZEBROUCK M Master 1
328 TINTILLIER Fabien SAINT SYLVESTRE CAPPEL M Master 1
329 TITTELEIN Francois M Master 1
330 TOURNEZ Marie F Senior
331 TOURSEL Caroline LES CH'TIS COUREURS DE BAVINCHOVE F Master 1
332 TOURSEL Frederic LES CH'TIS COUREURS DE BAVINCHOVE M Master 1
333 TREBACZ Raphaël M Senior
334 TROLET Frédéric M Master 1
335 TRUWANT Michaël M Senior
336 TURPIN Rudy RAVENSBERG BAILLEUL M Master 2
337 VANDEN DORPE Thibaut US MARQUET M Senior
338 VANHILLE Caroline F Senior
339 VANPEPERSTRAETE Christelle RUNNING CLUB HONSCHOOTOIS F Master 1
340 VANPEPERSTRAETE Eric RUNNING CLUB HONSCHOOTOIS M Master 2
341 VANWAELSCAPPEL Fabien M Senior
342 VERBEKE Sophie F Senior
343 VERDOUCQ Laurent ES ARQUES M Master 1
344 VERHAEGHE Cedric M Senior
345 VERHAEGHE Lionel M Senior
346 VILLAIN Emeline LES CH'TIS COUREURS DE BAVINCHOVE F Senior
347 VILNET Helene F Master 2
348 VITSE Alain M Master 3
349 VOREAUX Christophe COURIR A MERVILLE M Master 2
350 WARLOP Kevin M Senior
351 WATTRELOT Frederic LES CH'TIS COUREURS DE BAVINCHOVE M Master 1
352 WEPIERRE Olivier DREAMS R COIFFURE M Master 1
353 WHITING Victoria F Senior
354 WILLEMS Julien M Senior
355 YAHIAOUI Valentin M Senior
356 BOUTEZ Arnaud M Master 1
357 BOUTEZ Marc M Master 1
358 HANNOTEL Nathalie TBR F Master 1
359 BASTIEN Aloïs UNIRUN 59 M Senior
360 ROUSSEL Charles M Master 2
362 LESAGE Charles M Junior
364 GUILLEMIN Raphaël M Espoir
365 BLIN Laurence F Master 1
368 RUDZKI Fabrice M Master 1
375 DUCATEZ Jean-Jacques M Master 2
376 BOULINGUIEZ Laurence F Master 2
380 DETAILLEW Marjorie F Master 2
381 BECUWE François M Master 2
383 DEQUESNE Elisa F Espoir
384 FIQUET Gwendoline F Senior
386 LEROY Olivier M Senior
394 LANGLOIS Pierre-François M Senior
396 CARPENTIER Samuel M Master 1
397 CARPENTIER Chrystelle F Master 2
398 GOZE Philippe M Master 1
400 CHARLET Gabriel M Master 2
401 SCHERRIER Arnaud M Master 1
402 CARNEZ Christophe M Master 1
403 RICOUART Marine F Senior
404 LOUCHART Jean-Vincent M Senior
405 DERUDDER Alizée F Senior
407 VOLPOET Jean-Paul OSA ATHLETISME M Master 3
408 CAGNIART Guillaume OAH M Master 1
411 DELAVAL Anne Sophie F Master 2
413 DEGRAVE Guillaume M Senior
414 LENGAGNE Romain M Senior
415 LEUPE Julien OAH M Junior
416 FIOEN Matthieu M Senior
417 WESTRELIN Frédéric M Master 1
418 DEPATURE Bruno M Master 2
419 CONNART Perrine F Espoir
522 VEILLARD Eugène M Master 4
623 VANDAMME Dominique M Master 1
625 LANNOY Jean-Yves M Master 2
626 POLAN Michaël M Master 1
627 COURTOIS Jean-Pierre M Master 2
628 COURTOIS Paul M Senior
629 DUCROQUET Jordan M Senior
630 DEQUIDT Bertrand M Master 2
631 BUTEZ Capucine F Cadet
632 BUTEZ Antoine M Master 2
635 PLOCKYN Gilles M Master 2
639 COPPIN Raynald M Master 1