Triathlon Val de Gatine 2018

Epreuve sélectionnée:


XS - Résultats Scratch

Filtre:

Partants Général Top 5



Recherche:

N° dossard
Nom
Club
XS - Classement arrivée
Clt Athlète Nat. Club Temps Sexe Cat Nat #1 Velo #2 CaP Velo Cum Fin Cap T1 Cap T1 CaP T2
1 218 LA PATATE, LE RENARD FÛTÉ ET LE RÂLEUR . 00:32:02 X (1e) RELAIS (1e) 00:05:45 (11e) 00:00:37 (3e) 00:16:14 (6e) 00:00:31 (38e) 00:08:57 (3e) 00:22:35 (4e) 00:27:05 (1e) 00:04:00 (1e) 00:04:58 (5e) Partagez votre performance
2 46 GUILLEMET QUENTIN 18027 (FONTENAY TRIATHLON CLUB) 00:32:29 M (1e) Minime (1e) 00:05:26 (1e) 00:00:40 (6e) 00:16:07 (4e) 00:00:28 (13e) 00:09:50 (22e) 00:22:12 (1e) 00:27:15 (2e) 00:04:36 (23e) 00:05:15 (19e) Partagez votre performance
3 69 QUILLIER CHRISTOPHE 21057 (PLOEMEUR TRIATHLON) 00:32:34 M (2e) Veteran (1e) 00:06:01 (17e) 00:00:47 (28e) 00:15:46 (2e) 00:00:32 (44e) 00:09:30 (12e) 00:22:33 (2e) 00:27:29 (4e) 00:04:25 (12e) 00:05:06 (10e) Partagez votre performance
4 227 LA "DELA" FAMILY . 00:32:42 X (2e) RELAIS (2e) 00:05:41 (9e) 00:00:41 (9e) 00:16:20 (7e) 00:00:27 (7e) 00:09:35 (15e) 00:22:41 (7e) 00:27:25 (3e) 00:04:18 (9e) 00:05:18 (20e) Partagez votre performance
5 16 BLAISE Antonin 1169 (VERSAILLES TRIATHLON) 00:32:50 M (3e) Cadet (1e) 00:05:27 (3e) 00:00:44 (14e) 00:16:28 (9e) 00:00:31 (36e) 00:09:42 (20e) 00:22:38 (5e) 00:27:36 (5e) 00:04:28 (15e) 00:05:14 (18e) Partagez votre performance
6 57 LACROIX matisse 2058 (TRIATHLON CLUB DE LIEVIN) 00:33:08 M (4e) Minime (2e) 00:05:30 (5e) 00:00:41 (11e) 00:16:59 (14e) 00:00:27 (10e) 00:09:32 (14e) 00:23:10 (9e) 00:27:58 (9e) 00:04:22 (10e) 00:05:11 (13e) Partagez votre performance
7 83 MOURGUES Catelle 4019 (E.C.A. CHAUMONT TRIATHLON DUATHLON) 00:33:09 F (1e) Minime (1e) 00:05:29 (4e) 00:00:41 (10e) 00:16:50 (12e) 00:00:30 (26e) 00:09:41 (18e) 00:22:59 (8e) 00:27:56 (7e) 00:04:28 (14e) 00:05:13 (17e) Partagez votre performance
8 59 LEGACC Mateo ??? 00:33:20 M (5e) Minime (3e) 00:05:34 (7e) 00:00:35 (1e) 00:17:11 (20e) 00:00:33 (54e) 00:09:30 (11e) 00:23:18 (10e) 00:28:21 (10e) 00:04:31 (19e) 00:04:59 (7e) Partagez votre performance
9 73 DALENCOURT Thomas 3028 (BEAUVAIS TRIATHLON) 00:33:32 M (6e) Cadet (2e) 00:05:37 (8e) 00:00:49 (36e) 00:16:09 (5e) 00:00:25 (3e) 00:10:34 (43e) 00:22:34 (3e) 00:27:37 (6e) 00:04:39 (30e) 00:05:55 (53e) Partagez votre performance
10 230 THE RUNNERS . 00:33:32 X (3e) RELAIS (3e) 00:06:07 (22e) 00:00:38 (4e) 00:17:23 (25e) 00:00:29 (17e) 00:08:58 (4e) 00:24:06 (14e) 00:28:35 (11e) 00:04:01 (3e) 00:04:58 (6e) Partagez votre performance
11 165 MOURGUES bertrand 0 00:33:40 M (7e) Veteran (2e) 00:05:53 (12e) 00:00:57 (56e) 00:15:52 (3e) 00:00:33 (52e) 00:10:27 (39e) 00:22:40 (6e) 00:27:57 (8e) 00:04:45 (36e) 00:05:43 (46e) Partagez votre performance
12 221 LES POULPES !! . 00:33:41 F (2e) RELAIS (1e) 00:05:32 (6e) 00:00:42 (12e) 00:17:37 (31e) 00:00:32 (41e) 00:09:20 (8e) 00:23:51 (11e) 00:28:37 (12e) 00:04:15 (6e) 00:05:05 (9e) Partagez votre performance
13 232 LES SABLES . 00:34:02 M (8e) RELAIS (1e) 00:06:34 (27e) 00:00:49 (32e) 00:17:07 (19e) 00:00:32 (49e) 00:09:02 (5e) 00:24:28 (17e) 00:29:00 (14e) 00:04:00 (2e) 00:05:03 (8e) Partagez votre performance
14 228 STAR HOUART . 00:34:09 X (4e) RELAIS (4e) 00:06:06 (21e) 00:00:38 (5e) 00:17:20 (24e) 00:00:25 (1e) 00:09:42 (19e) 00:24:03 (13e) 00:28:51 (13e) 00:04:25 (11e) 00:05:18 (21e) Partagez votre performance
15 201 YONCOURT Julien 17069 (VERON TRIATHLON) 00:34:28 M (9e) Senior (1e) 00:07:37 (67e) 00:01:22 (116e) 00:14:56 (1e) 00:00:44 (115e) 00:09:51 (24e) 00:23:54 (12e) 00:29:06 (15e) 00:04:29 (16e) 00:05:23 (30e) Partagez votre performance
16 213 CLAFRANLIX . 00:34:29 X (5e) RELAIS (5e) 00:05:53 (13e) 00:00:49 (37e) 00:17:54 (42e) 00:00:32 (45e) 00:09:21 (9e) 00:24:36 (20e) 00:29:18 (16e) 00:04:11 (4e) 00:05:11 (14e) Partagez votre performance
17 84 MOURGUES Soline 4019 (E.C.A. CHAUMONT TRIATHLON DUATHLON) 00:34:38 F (3e) Benjamin (1e) 00:05:55 (14e) 00:00:48 (30e) 00:17:51 (39e) 00:00:26 (5e) 00:09:39 (17e) 00:24:34 (18e) 00:29:26 (17e) 00:04:27 (13e) 00:05:12 (15e) Partagez votre performance
18 9 HUNI-DEMAIN MERLIN 14019 (T.C.G. 79 PARTHENAY) 00:34:59 M (10e) Cadet (3e) 00:05:57 (15e) 00:00:40 (7e) 00:17:31 (27e) 00:00:30 (32e) 00:10:23 (38e) 00:24:07 (16e) 00:29:27 (18e) 00:04:51 (42e) 00:05:32 (34e) Partagez votre performance
19 29 LAMARCHE POULAIN ANTOINE 14020 (LA ROCHELLE TRIATHLON) 00:35:03 M (11e) Minime (4e) 00:06:58 (47e) 00:00:44 (16e) 00:17:17 (22e) 00:00:30 (34e) 00:09:36 (16e) 00:24:58 (22e) 00:29:57 (22e) 00:04:30 (18e) 00:05:07 (11e) Partagez votre performance
20 60 CHARRIER elouan 21057 (PLOEMEUR TRIATHLON) 00:35:18 M (12e) Minime (5e) 00:07:02 (50e) 00:00:36 (2e) 00:17:46 (36e) 00:00:25 (4e) 00:09:31 (13e) 00:25:23 (30e) 00:29:59 (23e) 00:04:12 (5e) 00:05:19 (23e) Partagez votre performance
21 75 MARIETTE Emilien 3028 (BEAUVAIS TRIATHLON) 00:35:21 M (13e) Cadet (4e) 00:06:24 (26e) 00:00:44 (17e) 00:17:29 (26e) 00:00:33 (53e) 00:10:12 (33e) 00:24:36 (21e) 00:29:38 (20e) 00:04:30 (17e) 00:05:43 (47e) Partagez votre performance
22 20 POITOU Merlin 1204 (TRI AVENTURE) 00:35:32 M (14e) Cadet (5e) 00:05:27 (2e) 00:00:46 (23e) 00:17:55 (43e) 00:00:38 (78e) 00:10:49 (55e) 00:24:07 (15e) 00:29:31 (19e) 00:04:47 (40e) 00:06:02 (61e) Partagez votre performance
23 219 LAGARDE FAMILY . 00:35:33 X (6e) RELAIS (6e) 00:08:23 (89e) 00:00:47 (27e) 00:16:30 (10e) 00:00:27 (8e) 00:09:28 (10e) 00:25:39 (34e) 00:30:21 (25e) 00:04:16 (7e) 00:05:13 (16e) Partagez votre performance
24 82 DENIS THOMAS 4007 (REIMS TRIATHLON) 00:35:40 M (15e) Minime (6e) 00:06:02 (18e) 00:00:57 (58e) 00:17:38 (32e) 00:00:34 (58e) 00:10:32 (41e) 00:24:35 (19e) 00:29:55 (21e) 00:04:46 (37e) 00:05:46 (49e) Partagez votre performance
25 65 LE GALL Simon 21057 (PLOEMEUR TRIATHLON) 00:35:45 M (16e) Benjamin (1e) 00:07:05 (52e) 00:00:45 (20e) 00:17:18 (23e) 00:00:35 (59e) 00:10:04 (31e) 00:25:07 (25e) 00:30:23 (27e) 00:04:42 (33e) 00:05:22 (29e) Partagez votre performance
26 180 PY Stéphane 0 00:35:47 M (17e) Veteran (3e) 00:06:54 (41e) 00:00:58 (61e) 00:17:44 (33e) 00:00:30 (29e) 00:09:44 (21e) 00:25:35 (32e) 00:30:38 (28e) 00:04:35 (22e) 00:05:09 (12e) Partagez votre performance
27 88 SUBLON Robin 6014 (NAVECO BETSCHDORF) 00:35:48 M (18e) Minime (7e) 00:06:15 (25e) 00:00:42 (13e) 00:18:18 (53e) 00:00:32 (46e) 00:10:03 (29e) 00:25:13 (28e) 00:30:23 (26e) 00:04:38 (28e) 00:05:25 (32e) Partagez votre performance
28 38 METAIS LUBIN 14065 (TEAM TRI 86) 00:36:20 M (19e) Minime (8e) 00:06:44 (36e) 00:00:53 (43e) 00:17:34 (29e) 00:00:30 (27e) 00:10:41 (49e) 00:25:10 (26e) 00:30:38 (29e) 00:05:00 (51e) 00:05:42 (44e) Partagez votre performance
29 61 DAUSQUE ELOUAN 21057 (PLOEMEUR TRIATHLON) 00:36:22 M (20e) Minime (9e) 00:06:36 (31e) 00:00:45 (19e) 00:17:46 (35e) 00:00:29 (21e) 00:10:48 (54e) 00:25:06 (23e) 00:30:13 (24e) 00:04:39 (29e) 00:06:09 (65e) Partagez votre performance
30 158 MEUNIER Tom 0 00:36:39 M (21e) Cadet (6e) 00:06:37 (32e) 00:00:49 (33e) 00:17:52 (41e) 00:00:31 (37e) 00:10:52 (56e) 00:25:17 (29e) 00:30:59 (31e) 00:05:12 (64e) 00:05:41 (40e) Partagez votre performance
31 223 LES SABLES VENDEE TRIATHLON JEUNES . 00:36:40 X (7e) RELAIS (7e) 00:06:43 (35e) 00:00:41 (8e) 00:18:15 (51e) 00:00:28 (14e) 00:10:35 (47e) 00:25:38 (33e) 00:30:45 (30e) 00:04:39 (31e) 00:05:56 (54e) Partagez votre performance
32 74 HODENT Thomas 3028 (BEAUVAIS TRIATHLON) 00:36:49 M (22e) Cadet (7e) 00:07:06 (54e) 00:00:46 (25e) 00:17:52 (40e) 00:00:31 (40e) 00:10:35 (46e) 00:25:44 (36e) 00:31:05 (32e) 00:04:51 (43e) 00:05:44 (48e) Partagez votre performance
33 78 ROBERT Chrismaldy 30502 (CSCA) 00:36:55 F (4e) Cadet (1e) 00:05:42 (10e) 00:00:46 (21e) 00:18:58 (67e) 00:00:45 (124e) 00:10:47 (53e) 00:25:24 (31e) 00:31:05 (33e) 00:04:57 (49e) 00:05:51 (52e) Partagez votre performance
34 166 MOURGUES severine 0 00:37:05 F (5e) Veteran (1e) 00:07:33 (63e) 00:01:11 (90e) 00:17:04 (18e) 00:00:42 (107e) 00:10:36 (48e) 00:25:48 (37e) 00:31:24 (36e) 00:04:55 (46e) 00:05:42 (42e) Partagez votre performance
35 189 SCHANG Antoine 0 00:37:10 M (23e) Senior (2e) 00:08:17 (85e) 00:01:12 (95e) 00:16:27 (8e) 00:00:30 (33e) 00:10:45 (51e) 00:25:55 (38e) 00:31:23 (35e) 00:04:58 (50e) 00:05:48 (51e) Partagez votre performance
36 56 LACROIX hippolyte 2058 (TRIATHLON CLUB DE LIEVIN) 00:37:14 M (24e) Benjamin (2e) 00:06:36 (29e) 00:00:49 (34e) 00:19:01 (68e) 00:00:29 (20e) 00:10:21 (37e) 00:26:25 (40e) 00:31:40 (38e) 00:04:47 (39e) 00:05:34 (35e) Partagez votre performance
37 179 POUPOT vincent 0 00:37:16 M (25e) Veteran (4e) 00:08:44 (107e) 00:01:11 (89e) 00:16:34 (11e) 00:00:50 (139e) 00:09:58 (27e) 00:26:29 (48e) 00:31:54 (41e) 00:04:37 (27e) 00:05:22 (28e) Partagez votre performance
38 210 APÉRO'CHON . 00:37:22 M (26e) RELAIS (2e) 00:06:51 (40e) 00:00:54 (46e) 00:18:42 (61e) 00:00:40 (91e) 00:10:17 (34e) 00:26:26 (43e) 00:31:41 (39e) 00:04:36 (24e) 00:05:42 (43e) Partagez votre performance
39 87 SUBLON Marc 6014 (NAVECO BETSCHDORF) 00:37:26 M (27e) Veteran (5e) 00:07:05 (51e) 00:01:04 (70e) 00:17:02 (16e) 00:00:42 (106e) 00:11:35 (70e) 00:25:10 (27e) 00:31:17 (34e) 00:05:25 (75e) 00:06:10 (68e) Partagez votre performance
40 49 VIOT Anthony 18086 (ENDURANCE 72 TRIATHLON) 00:37:28 M (28e) Veteran (6e) 00:08:07 (79e) 00:01:31 (131e) 00:16:55 (13e) 00:00:39 (83e) 00:10:19 (36e) 00:26:31 (49e) 00:31:52 (40e) 00:04:43 (35e) 00:05:36 (37e) Partagez votre performance
41 71 NOYON-MATHURIN Parys 27010 (LES SQUALES) 00:37:42 F (6e) Minime (2e) 00:06:02 (19e) 00:00:46 (26e) 00:19:39 (92e) 00:00:32 (42e) 00:10:45 (50e) 00:26:27 (45e) 00:32:03 (43e) 00:05:06 (56e) 00:05:40 (39e) Partagez votre performance
42 154 MÉNARD Louis 0 00:37:55 M (29e) Senior (3e) 00:08:56 (117e) 00:01:42 (156e) 00:17:02 (17e) 00:01:03 (177e) 00:09:12 (6e) 00:27:40 (60e) 00:32:59 (53e) 00:04:16 (8e) 00:04:57 (4e) Partagez votre performance
43 66 LE GALL Yvon 21057 (PLOEMEUR TRIATHLON) 00:37:59 M (30e) Veteran (7e) 00:07:05 (53e) 00:01:00 (66e) 00:17:01 (15e) 00:00:41 (98e) 00:12:13 (92e) 00:25:06 (24e) 00:31:27 (37e) 00:05:41 (91e) 00:06:33 (96e) Partagez votre performance
44 184 RIVALLAND Loic 0 00:38:07 M (31e) Veteran (8e) 00:08:15 (84e) 00:00:59 (63e) 00:17:31 (28e) 00:00:38 (75e) 00:10:47 (52e) 00:26:44 (51e) 00:32:26 (47e) 00:05:06 (57e) 00:05:41 (41e) Partagez votre performance
45 62 JACQUELIN ARNAUD 21057 (PLOEMEUR TRIATHLON) 00:38:19 M (32e) Minime (10e) 00:06:11 (24e) 00:00:57 (57e) 00:19:19 (73e) 00:00:30 (25e) 00:11:24 (67e) 00:26:26 (42e) 00:32:14 (44e) 00:05:19 (70e) 00:06:06 (62e) Partagez votre performance
46 39 GRENON HUGO 14067 (TRIATHLON CLUB SAUJONNAIS) 00:38:21 M (33e) Minime (11e) 00:07:14 (56e) 00:00:46 (22e) 00:17:44 (34e) 00:00:56 (158e) 00:11:43 (75e) 00:25:43 (35e) 00:31:58 (42e) 00:05:20 (72e) 00:06:23 (79e) Partagez votre performance
47 32 BUSSEREAU MAXIME 14022 (TRIATHLON CLUB DE CHATELLERAULT) 00:38:24 M (34e) Cadet (8e) 00:08:32 (98e) 00:01:08 (77e) 00:17:50 (38e) 00:00:37 (69e) 00:10:19 (35e) 00:27:30 (58e) 00:32:56 (52e) 00:04:51 (44e) 00:05:28 (33e) Partagez votre performance
48 172 PARDON Benjamin 0 00:38:25 M (35e) Senior (4e) 00:07:41 (72e) 00:01:12 (91e) 00:17:48 (37e) 00:00:46 (129e) 00:11:00 (57e) 00:26:40 (50e) 00:32:25 (46e) 00:05:00 (52e) 00:06:00 (58e) Partagez votre performance
49 15 BESNIER Jeanne 1036 (US PALAISEAU TRIATHLON) 00:38:41 F (7e) Cadet (2e) 00:06:54 (42e) 00:00:50 (39e) 00:19:27 (83e) 00:00:29 (18e) 00:11:03 (58e) 00:27:10 (53e) 00:32:45 (49e) 00:05:08 (60e) 00:05:56 (55e) Partagez votre performance
50 26 ROCHARD DESSENOIX LUCAS 14009 (STADE POITEVIN TRIATHLON) 00:38:48 M (36e) Benjamin (3e) 00:07:22 (59e) 00:00:51 (41e) 00:18:16 (52e) 00:00:31 (35e) 00:11:51 (81e) 00:26:27 (46e) 00:32:18 (45e) 00:05:21 (73e) 00:06:31 (94e) Partagez votre performance
51 63 JEZEQUEL Corentin 21057 (PLOEMEUR TRIATHLON) 00:39:05 M (37e) Benjamin (4e) 00:06:55 (45e) 00:00:49 (35e) 00:19:36 (90e) 00:00:32 (50e) 00:11:15 (64e) 00:27:19 (55e) 00:32:56 (51e) 00:05:05 (55e) 00:06:10 (67e) Partagez votre performance
52 138 HAINAUT Sébastien 0 00:39:06 M (38e) Senior (5e) 00:06:55 (44e) 00:01:40 (150e) 00:19:05 (69e) 00:01:00 (168e) 00:10:28 (40e) 00:27:39 (59e) 00:33:24 (59e) 00:04:47 (38e) 00:05:42 (45e) Partagez votre performance
53 35 CAUSSIN Yvan 14062 (THOUARS TRIATHLON) 00:39:10 M (39e) Veteran (9e) 00:08:50 (114e) 00:01:11 (87e) 00:17:13 (21e) 00:00:44 (117e) 00:11:14 (63e) 00:27:13 (54e) 00:33:01 (54e) 00:05:04 (54e) 00:06:10 (66e) Partagez votre performance
54 93 AUDEBAUD raphael 0 00:39:12 M (40e) Veteran (10e) 00:10:42 (192e) 00:01:23 (123e) 00:21:19 (136e) 00:00:45 (123e) 00:05:05 (1e) 00:33:23 (157e) 00:38:47 (130e) 00:04:40 (32e) 00:00:25 (2e) Partagez votre performance
55 17 BARTHE NATHAN 12003 (ALBI TRIATHLON) 00:39:23 M (41e) Benjamin (5e) 00:06:00 (16e) 00:00:51 (42e) 00:19:35 (89e) 00:00:45 (120e) 00:12:15 (94e) 00:26:25 (39e) 00:32:49 (50e) 00:05:40 (90e) 00:06:35 (99e) Partagez votre performance
56 194 TOURET Vassili 0 00:39:25 M (42e) Senior (6e) 00:08:49 (113e) 00:01:21 (113e) 00:18:43 (62e) 00:00:45 (121e) 00:09:51 (23e) 00:28:51 (82e) 00:34:08 (70e) 00:04:33 (20e) 00:05:18 (22e) Partagez votre performance
57 119 DERRE Christophe 0 00:39:27 M (43e) Veteran (11e) 00:07:47 (76e) 00:01:18 (107e) 00:18:48 (65e) 00:00:30 (22e) 00:11:07 (59e) 00:27:52 (65e) 00:33:27 (61e) 00:05:06 (58e) 00:06:01 (60e) Partagez votre performance
58 161 MORIN Jérôme 0 00:39:28 M (44e) Veteran (12e) 00:07:45 (75e) 00:00:59 (62e) 00:18:37 (60e) 00:00:57 (160e) 00:11:12 (60e) 00:27:20 (56e) 00:33:22 (58e) 00:05:07 (59e) 00:06:06 (63e) Partagez votre performance
59 77 GOMBERT Antoine 30346 (AUNIS SUD TRIATHLON) 00:39:32 M (45e) Senior (7e) 00:09:13 (129e) 00:01:12 (94e) 00:18:35 (58e) 00:00:36 (65e) 00:09:59 (28e) 00:28:59 (83e) 00:34:10 (71e) 00:04:36 (25e) 00:05:23 (31e) Partagez votre performance
60 96 BALLANGER Anthony 0 00:39:34 M (46e) Senior (8e) 00:07:21 (58e) 00:01:10 (85e) 00:19:19 (74e) 00:00:27 (6e) 00:11:19 (66e) 00:27:49 (63e) 00:33:26 (60e) 00:05:11 (63e) 00:06:08 (64e) Partagez votre performance
61 27 FEMOLANT SIMON 14020 (LA ROCHELLE TRIATHLON) 00:39:36 M (47e) Junior (1e) 00:07:33 (62e) 00:00:57 (55e) 00:19:58 (101e) 00:00:36 (66e) 00:10:34 (44e) 00:28:27 (73e) 00:33:49 (65e) 00:04:47 (41e) 00:05:47 (50e) Partagez votre performance
62 146 LIGNER Armand 0 00:39:38 M (48e) Cadet (9e) 00:08:10 (81e) 00:01:41 (154e) 00:18:28 (55e) 00:00:49 (136e) 00:10:32 (42e) 00:28:18 (71e) 00:34:03 (69e) 00:04:57 (48e) 00:05:36 (36e) Partagez votre performance
63 70 NOYON-MATHURIN Anh Lee 27010 (LES SQUALES) 00:39:39 F (8e) Benjamin (2e) 00:06:34 (28e) 00:00:45 (18e) 00:21:10 (134e) 00:00:38 (80e) 00:10:34 (45e) 00:28:28 (75e) 00:34:01 (68e) 00:04:55 (47e) 00:05:39 (38e) Partagez votre performance
64 195 TRAVERS Cedric 0 00:39:41 M (49e) Senior (9e) 00:07:17 (57e) 00:01:34 (139e) 00:17:37 (30e) 00:00:56 (159e) 00:12:19 (97e) 00:26:27 (44e) 00:33:06 (55e) 00:05:44 (98e) 00:06:35 (100e) Partagez votre performance
65 1 ALVES MAXIME 14019 (T.C.G. 79 PARTHENAY) 00:39:47 M (50e) Minime (12e) 00:07:42 (73e) 00:00:44 (15e) 00:18:00 (45e) 00:00:32 (48e) 00:12:50 (116e) 00:26:25 (41e) 00:32:32 (48e) 00:05:35 (84e) 00:07:15 (140e) Partagez votre performance
66 222 LES SABLES VENDEE TRIATHLON . 00:39:59 M (51e) RELAIS (3e) 00:08:19 (86e) 00:00:46 (24e) 00:18:45 (64e) 00:00:34 (57e) 00:11:36 (71e) 00:27:49 (62e) 00:33:35 (62e) 00:05:12 (65e) 00:06:24 (83e) Partagez votre performance
67 120 DOYEN Pierre 0 00:39:59 M (52e) Senior (10e) 00:07:35 (64e) 00:01:06 (72e) 00:19:12 (71e) 00:00:32 (47e) 00:11:36 (72e) 00:27:51 (64e) 00:33:36 (63e) 00:05:13 (66e) 00:06:24 (81e) Partagez votre performance
68 91 ARROUET Maxence 0 00:40:03 M (53e) Minime (13e) 00:06:37 (33e) 00:00:55 (47e) 00:19:33 (88e) 00:00:27 (9e) 00:12:33 (106e) 00:27:03 (52e) 00:33:16 (57e) 00:05:46 (100e) 00:06:47 (111e) Partagez votre performance
69 23 LANGLOIS Cédric 14005 (STADE NIORTAIS TRIATHLON) 00:40:03 M (54e) Senior (11e) 00:08:28 (92e) 00:01:21 (114e) 00:18:06 (47e) 00:00:39 (84e) 00:11:31 (69e) 00:27:55 (66e) 00:33:43 (64e) 00:05:11 (61e) 00:06:21 (77e) Partagez votre performance
70 58 ROBERT Justine 21031 (LORIENT TRIATHLON FLK) 00:40:27 F (9e) Benjamin (3e) 00:06:54 (43e) 00:00:58 (60e) 00:19:49 (94e) 00:00:38 (76e) 00:12:10 (90e) 00:27:40 (61e) 00:33:49 (66e) 00:05:32 (79e) 00:06:39 (101e) Partagez votre performance
71 64 JEZEQUEL SYLVIE 21057 (PLOEMEUR TRIATHLON) 00:40:38 F (10e) Veteran (2e) 00:07:44 (74e) 00:01:10 (84e) 00:18:27 (54e) 00:00:47 (131e) 00:12:32 (105e) 00:27:20 (57e) 00:33:55 (67e) 00:05:48 (103e) 00:06:44 (107e) Partagez votre performance
72 112 BOUTIN Gaël 0 00:40:41 M (55e) Senior (12e) 00:09:20 (133e) 00:01:13 (98e) 00:19:24 (80e) 00:00:43 (112e) 00:10:03 (30e) 00:29:56 (97e) 00:35:21 (84e) 00:04:43 (34e) 00:05:21 (24e) Partagez votre performance
73 19 CARTILLIER Mathis 12003 (ALBI TRIATHLON) 00:40:47 M (56e) Benjamin (6e) 00:06:50 (38e) 00:00:50 (38e) 00:20:49 (120e) 00:00:37 (74e) 00:11:44 (77e) 00:28:27 (74e) 00:34:20 (72e) 00:05:17 (69e) 00:06:28 (91e) Partagez votre performance
74 53 JUNOD LELYON Elise 19001 (EVREUX AC. TRIATHLON) 00:40:48 F (11e) Minime (3e) 00:07:38 (70e) 00:00:56 (53e) 00:20:12 (106e) 00:00:25 (2e) 00:11:38 (73e) 00:28:46 (81e) 00:34:23 (73e) 00:05:13 (67e) 00:06:25 (85e) Partagez votre performance
75 18 CARTILLIER Coline 12003 (ALBI TRIATHLON) 00:40:56 F (12e) Minime (4e) 00:06:03 (20e) 00:00:48 (31e) 00:19:37 (91e) 00:00:41 (100e) 00:13:48 (146e) 00:26:28 (47e) 00:33:07 (56e) 00:05:59 (119e) 00:07:49 (166e) Partagez votre performance
76 31 REGNIER gabin 14020 (LA ROCHELLE TRIATHLON) 00:40:58 M (57e) Benjamin (7e) 00:06:51 (39e) 00:00:56 (49e) 00:20:17 (110e) 00:00:39 (82e) 00:12:19 (96e) 00:28:02 (67e) 00:34:39 (76e) 00:05:59 (120e) 00:06:20 (76e) Partagez votre performance
77 34 GIRARD Tom 14022 (TRIATHLON CLUB DE CHATELLERAULT) 00:41:00 M (58e) Minime (14e) 00:07:33 (61e) 00:01:15 (101e) 00:19:22 (77e) 00:00:41 (95e) 00:12:10 (89e) 00:28:10 (68e) 00:34:26 (74e) 00:05:37 (86e) 00:06:34 (98e) Partagez votre performance
78 68 PELARD Sara 21057 (PLOEMEUR TRIATHLON) 00:41:10 F (13e) Benjamin (4e) 00:07:00 (48e) 00:00:53 (44e) 00:21:10 (133e) 00:00:31 (39e) 00:11:38 (74e) 00:29:02 (85e) 00:35:10 (80e) 00:05:38 (88e) 00:06:00 (59e) Partagez votre performance
79 2 BARIBAUD Vincent 14019 (T.C.G. 79 PARTHENAY) 00:41:14 M (59e) Minime (15e) 00:09:27 (138e) 00:00:50 (40e) 00:20:23 (113e) 00:00:41 (97e) 00:09:55 (25e) 00:30:39 (113e) 00:35:53 (88e) 00:04:34 (21e) 00:05:22 (27e) Partagez votre performance
80 13 PARTHENAY TIMOTHE 14019 (T.C.G. 79 PARTHENAY) 00:41:27 M (60e) Minime (16e) 00:08:21 (88e) 00:01:24 (124e) 00:19:31 (87e) 00:00:29 (16e) 00:11:43 (76e) 00:29:16 (86e) 00:35:10 (79e) 00:05:26 (76e) 00:06:18 (73e) Partagez votre performance
81 51 MIKOLAJCZYK César 18111 (CORMARIS TRIATHLON) 00:41:34 M (61e) Benjamin (8e) 00:07:57 (77e) 00:01:09 (82e) 00:19:25 (81e) 00:00:36 (63e) 00:12:29 (103e) 00:28:30 (77e) 00:34:54 (78e) 00:05:49 (106e) 00:06:40 (104e) Partagez votre performance
82 190 SUYRE Thierry 0 00:41:39 M (62e) Veteran (13e) 00:08:31 (97e) 00:01:27 (127e) 00:18:37 (59e) 00:00:50 (141e) 00:12:17 (95e) 00:28:34 (78e) 00:35:18 (83e) 00:05:55 (112e) 00:06:22 (78e) Partagez votre performance
83 134 GOUILLARD Christophe 0 00:41:40 M (63e) Veteran (14e) 00:09:03 (120e) 00:01:03 (69e) 00:18:34 (57e) 00:00:55 (154e) 00:12:06 (87e) 00:28:39 (80e) 00:35:15 (82e) 00:05:41 (92e) 00:06:25 (86e) Partagez votre performance
84 162 MORIN Louis 0 00:41:55 M (64e) Minime (17e) 00:08:33 (99e) 00:00:56 (54e) 00:18:53 (66e) 00:00:44 (114e) 00:12:51 (117e) 00:28:21 (72e) 00:34:38 (75e) 00:05:34 (83e) 00:07:17 (142e) Partagez votre performance
85 52 MIKOLAJCZYK Maya 18111 (CORMARIS TRIATHLON) 00:42:06 F (14e) Benjamin (5e) 00:06:37 (34e) 00:00:56 (52e) 00:20:57 (126e) 00:00:33 (51e) 00:13:06 (127e) 00:28:29 (76e) 00:34:43 (77e) 00:05:42 (96e) 00:07:24 (148e) Partagez votre performance
86 25 DESBOUCHAGES Denis 14009 (STADE POITEVIN TRIATHLON) 00:42:10 M (65e) Veteran (15e) 00:10:15 (173e) 00:00:55 (48e) 00:18:12 (48e) 00:00:49 (135e) 00:12:01 (84e) 00:29:21 (88e) 00:35:47 (87e) 00:05:38 (87e) 00:06:24 (80e) Partagez votre performance
87 22 FOUCREAU Yann 14005 (STADE NIORTAIS TRIATHLON) 00:42:26 M (66e) Senior (13e) 00:08:31 (96e) 00:01:05 (71e) 00:19:26 (82e) 00:00:37 (70e) 00:12:49 (114e) 00:29:01 (84e) 00:35:39 (85e) 00:06:02 (124e) 00:06:48 (112e) Partagez votre performance
88 224 LES TUCHES . 00:42:30 X (8e) RELAIS (8e) 00:07:39 (71e) 00:00:54 (45e) 00:22:03 (153e) 00:00:30 (24e) 00:11:26 (68e) 00:30:35 (112e) 00:36:15 (91e) 00:05:11 (62e) 00:06:16 (72e) Partagez votre performance
89 50 AUBERT CLEORE 18111 (CORMARIS TRIATHLON) 00:42:31 F (15e) Benjamin (6e) 00:06:57 (46e) 00:01:02 (68e) 00:20:14 (108e) 00:00:35 (62e) 00:13:44 (144e) 00:28:13 (70e) 00:35:11 (81e) 00:06:24 (143e) 00:07:20 (146e) Partagez votre performance
90 43 BRUTSCHINE Paul 18025 (LES SABLES VENDEE TRIATHLON) 00:42:33 M (67e) Minime (18e) 00:10:50 (194e) 00:00:56 (51e) 00:18:01 (46e) 00:00:53 (149e) 00:11:55 (82e) 00:29:46 (95e) 00:36:18 (92e) 00:05:41 (93e) 00:06:15 (71e) Partagez votre performance
91 130 FRAYSSE Nicolas 0 00:42:52 M (68e) Veteran (16e) 00:09:04 (122e) 00:01:45 (160e) 00:19:20 (75e) 00:00:56 (155e) 00:11:49 (80e) 00:30:09 (103e) 00:36:33 (94e) 00:05:30 (77e) 00:06:20 (74e) Partagez votre performance
92 40 LECOCQ David 18027 (FONTENAY TRIATHLON CLUB) 00:42:57 M (69e) Veteran (17e) 00:09:16 (131e) 00:01:34 (138e) 00:18:30 (56e) 00:00:46 (128e) 00:12:52 (120e) 00:29:19 (87e) 00:36:05 (89e) 00:06:00 (122e) 00:06:53 (117e) Partagez votre performance
93 107 BLAISE Yann 0 00:43:07 M (70e) Veteran (18e) 00:08:26 (90e) 00:01:21 (112e) 00:20:22 (112e) 00:00:47 (130e) 00:12:14 (93e) 00:30:08 (101e) 00:36:35 (95e) 00:05:42 (95e) 00:06:32 (95e) Partagez votre performance
94 168 MOYSE valentin 0 00:43:08 M (71e) Minime (19e) 00:09:13 (130e) 00:01:33 (136e) 00:19:23 (78e) 00:00:58 (163e) 00:12:02 (85e) 00:30:08 (102e) 00:36:41 (98e) 00:05:35 (85e) 00:06:27 (90e) Partagez votre performance
95 36 GERARD Eddy 14062 (THOUARS TRIATHLON) 00:43:09 M (72e) Veteran (19e) 00:11:54 (205e) 00:01:07 (74e) 00:18:15 (50e) 00:00:42 (105e) 00:11:13 (61e) 00:31:15 (118e) 00:37:12 (106e) 00:05:16 (68e) 00:05:57 (56e) Partagez votre performance
96 86 SUBLON Louanne 6014 (NAVECO BETSCHDORF) 00:43:11 F (16e) Benjamin (7e) 00:07:01 (49e) 00:00:58 (59e) 00:21:33 (140e) 00:00:41 (101e) 00:13:01 (126e) 00:29:30 (91e) 00:36:05 (90e) 00:05:54 (109e) 00:07:07 (128e) Partagez votre performance
97 182 RETHORE Maxime 0 00:43:27 M (73e) Junior (2e) 00:07:36 (65e) 00:01:35 (144e) 00:22:05 (155e) 00:00:29 (19e) 00:11:44 (78e) 00:31:15 (119e) 00:37:08 (105e) 00:05:25 (74e) 00:06:20 (75e) Partagez votre performance
98 199 CLINCKEMAILLE léa 00:43:32 F (17e) Benjamin (8e) 00:06:46 (37e) 00:01:07 (75e) 00:20:47 (119e) 00:00:28 (12e) 00:14:27 (165e) 00:28:39 (79e) 00:35:42 (86e) 00:06:36 (153e) 00:07:51 (168e) Partagez votre performance
99 5 BRUNET ALAIN 14019 (T.C.G. 79 PARTHENAY) 00:43:37 M (74e) Veteran (20e) 00:10:49 (193e) 00:01:16 (104e) 00:18:13 (49e) 00:00:32 (43e) 00:12:49 (113e) 00:30:17 (106e) 00:36:43 (99e) 00:05:54 (110e) 00:06:55 (119e) Partagez votre performance
100 67 MONCUS MARGOT 21057 (PLOEMEUR TRIATHLON) 00:43:40 F (18e) Minime (5e) 00:07:28 (60e) 00:01:11 (88e) 00:21:33 (141e) 00:00:39 (86e) 00:12:52 (119e) 00:30:11 (104e) 00:36:39 (96e) 00:05:50 (107e) 00:07:02 (123e) Partagez votre performance
101 193 THIMON maxime 0 00:43:45 M (75e) Senior (14e) 00:08:54 (115e) 00:01:31 (134e) 00:19:57 (98e) 00:01:05 (180e) 00:12:19 (98e) 00:30:22 (109e) 00:36:59 (102e) 00:05:33 (81e) 00:06:47 (110e) Partagez votre performance
102 188 ROUILLIER Clement 0 00:43:53 M (76e) Senior (15e) 00:09:37 (145e) 00:01:30 (129e) 00:22:09 (160e) 00:00:27 (11e) 00:10:12 (32e) 00:33:15 (150e) 00:38:33 (129e) 00:04:51 (45e) 00:05:21 (25e) Partagez votre performance
103 123 ENZO Fouquet 0 00:43:54 M (77e) Minime (20e) 00:06:36 (30e) 00:02:05 (184e) 00:20:56 (125e) 00:01:30 (203e) 00:12:48 (112e) 00:29:36 (93e) 00:37:27 (110e) 00:06:22 (142e) 00:06:27 (89e) Partagez votre performance
104 97 BATY axelle 0 00:43:56 F (19e) Senior (1e) 00:08:35 (101e) 00:01:16 (102e) 00:20:39 (117e) 00:00:39 (87e) 00:12:50 (115e) 00:30:28 (110e) 00:37:14 (107e) 00:06:08 (128e) 00:06:43 (106e) Partagez votre performance
105 45 GUILLEMET AMAURY 18027 (FONTENAY TRIATHLON CLUB) 00:43:57 M (78e) Benjamin (9e) 00:07:13 (55e) 00:01:01 (67e) 00:21:22 (137e) 00:00:30 (30e) 00:13:53 (153e) 00:29:35 (92e) 00:36:20 (93e) 00:06:16 (137e) 00:07:38 (157e) Partagez votre performance
106 163 MORISSEAU HELENE 0 00:43:59 F (20e) Veteran (3e) 00:08:57 (119e) 00:01:45 (158e) 00:19:24 (79e) 00:00:58 (161e) 00:12:58 (125e) 00:30:05 (99e) 00:37:04 (104e) 00:06:02 (125e) 00:06:56 (120e) Partagez votre performance
107 118 DEBORDE ALAIN 0 00:44:05 M (79e) Veteran (21e) 00:11:20 (202e) 00:01:12 (93e) 00:19:31 (85e) 00:00:51 (144e) 00:11:14 (62e) 00:32:01 (132e) 00:37:55 (116e) 00:05:04 (53e) 00:06:10 (69e) Partagez votre performance
108 171 NICOLAY ZACKARY 0 00:44:07 M (80e) Minime (21e) 00:08:41 (104e) 00:01:08 (76e) 00:19:53 (96e) 00:00:34 (55e) 00:13:53 (152e) 00:29:41 (94e) 00:37:22 (109e) 00:07:09 (180e) 00:06:45 (108e) Partagez votre performance
109 125 FAUCHER Sebastien 0 00:44:22 M (81e) Veteran (22e) 00:09:12 (128e) 00:01:46 (161e) 00:19:20 (76e) 00:00:29 (15e) 00:13:37 (140e) 00:30:17 (105e) 00:37:04 (103e) 00:06:19 (139e) 00:07:18 (144e) Partagez votre performance
110 135 GRELLIER sebastien 0 00:44:22 M (82e) Veteran (23e) 00:08:42 (106e) 00:01:31 (132e) 00:21:04 (128e) 00:01:05 (179e) 00:12:03 (86e) 00:31:15 (120e) 00:37:50 (115e) 00:05:31 (78e) 00:06:33 (97e) Partagez votre performance
111 231 TTZ . 00:44:25 X (9e) RELAIS (9e) 00:08:48 (111e) 00:01:19 (111e) 00:19:40 (93e) 00:01:01 (171e) 00:13:38 (141e) 00:29:46 (96e) 00:36:52 (100e) 00:06:06 (126e) 00:07:33 (151e) Partagez votre performance
112 113 BRICAULT BERTRAND 0 00:44:26 M (83e) Veteran (24e) 00:09:43 (151e) 00:01:53 (170e) 00:19:51 (95e) 00:01:43 (206e) 00:11:18 (65e) 00:31:26 (125e) 00:38:27 (128e) 00:05:20 (71e) 00:05:59 (57e) Partagez votre performance
113 4 BINEAU Erwan 14019 (T.C.G. 79 PARTHENAY) 00:44:27 M (84e) Benjamin (10e) 00:07:37 (68e) 00:00:47 (29e) 00:20:59 (127e) 00:00:43 (111e) 00:14:23 (164e) 00:29:22 (89e) 00:37:18 (108e) 00:07:14 (184e) 00:07:09 (131e) Partagez votre performance
114 185 ROCHARD Damien 0 00:44:32 M (85e) Veteran (25e) 00:08:30 (95e) 00:01:31 (133e) 00:19:58 (99e) 00:01:17 (195e) 00:13:18 (130e) 00:29:58 (98e) 00:37:29 (111e) 00:06:14 (133e) 00:07:04 (125e) Partagez votre performance
115 12 MORTAUD YVAN 14019 (T.C.G. 79 PARTHENAY) 00:44:50 M (86e) Veteran (26e) 00:09:31 (141e) 00:01:16 (103e) 00:18:43 (63e) 00:01:01 (172e) 00:14:21 (163e) 00:29:29 (90e) 00:36:56 (101e) 00:06:27 (146e) 00:07:55 (171e) Partagez votre performance
116 110 BOCHE Axel 0 00:44:51 M (87e) Cadet (10e) 00:08:48 (112e) 00:01:53 (171e) 00:20:12 (105e) 00:01:31 (204e) 00:12:28 (102e) 00:30:53 (114e) 00:38:21 (124e) 00:05:58 (116e) 00:06:30 (92e) Partagez votre performance
117 131 GAUBICHET Steven 0 00:44:51 M (88e) Senior (16e) 00:10:21 (181e) 00:01:19 (110e) 00:19:31 (86e) 00:00:37 (72e) 00:13:06 (128e) 00:31:09 (115e) 00:37:42 (113e) 00:05:56 (115e) 00:07:10 (133e) Partagez votre performance
118 156 MESSIER yann 0 00:44:54 M (89e) Veteran (27e) 00:10:38 (189e) 00:01:08 (79e) 00:19:29 (84e) 00:01:00 (169e) 00:12:40 (109e) 00:31:14 (117e) 00:38:09 (119e) 00:05:56 (114e) 00:06:45 (109e) Partagez votre performance
119 8 GUILBAULT LAURA 14019 (T.C.G. 79 PARTHENAY) 00:44:56 F (21e) Senior (2e) 00:09:17 (132e) 00:01:18 (108e) 00:20:37 (116e) 00:00:49 (134e) 00:12:58 (124e) 00:31:11 (116e) 00:37:47 (114e) 00:05:48 (102e) 00:07:10 (134e) Partagez votre performance
120 105 BERRY Robert 0 00:44:58 M (90e) Veteran (28e) 00:08:46 (108e) 00:01:35 (143e) 00:21:32 (138e) 00:00:43 (109e) 00:12:25 (101e) 00:31:51 (129e) 00:38:19 (123e) 00:05:45 (99e) 00:06:40 (103e) Partagez votre performance
121 111 BOURDIN jonathan 0 00:44:59 M (91e) Senior (17e) 00:09:06 (124e) 00:01:22 (117e) 00:20:54 (122e) 00:00:59 (165e) 00:12:40 (108e) 00:31:21 (122e) 00:38:08 (118e) 00:05:49 (104e) 00:06:52 (116e) Partagez votre performance
122 211 BIFORDEL . 00:45:00 M (92e) RELAIS (4e) 00:10:20 (180e) 00:01:00 (65e) 00:20:39 (118e) 00:00:44 (113e) 00:12:19 (99e) 00:31:58 (130e) 00:38:22 (125e) 00:05:41 (94e) 00:06:39 (102e) Partagez votre performance
123 126 FAYAUD Nicolas 0 00:45:04 M (93e) Senior (18e) 00:09:34 (143e) 00:01:42 (155e) 00:20:21 (111e) 00:00:37 (73e) 00:12:52 (118e) 00:31:36 (126e) 00:38:14 (120e) 00:06:02 (123e) 00:06:50 (114e) Partagez votre performance
124 11 LUCET Isabelle 14019 (T.C.G. 79 PARTHENAY) 00:45:10 F (22e) Veteran (4e) 00:10:03 (162e) 00:01:08 (81e) 00:20:13 (107e) 00:00:54 (151e) 00:12:53 (121e) 00:31:23 (123e) 00:38:16 (122e) 00:06:00 (121e) 00:06:54 (118e) Partagez votre performance
125 169 NEVEU julien 0 00:45:14 M (94e) Senior (19e) 00:09:37 (146e) 00:01:45 (159e) 00:20:03 (102e) 00:00:56 (157e) 00:12:55 (122e) 00:31:24 (124e) 00:38:15 (121e) 00:05:55 (113e) 00:07:00 (122e) Partagez votre performance
126 159 MEYER Arthur 0 00:45:17 M (95e) Cadet (11e) 00:08:12 (83e) 00:01:13 (97e) 00:20:56 (123e) 00:00:30 (23e) 00:14:28 (166e) 00:30:20 (107e) 00:37:35 (112e) 00:06:47 (167e) 00:07:42 (160e) Partagez votre performance
127 216 PARENTS KIDS . 00:45:31 X (10e) RELAIS (10e) 00:10:04 (164e) 00:01:08 (78e) 00:19:09 (70e) 00:01:19 (196e) 00:13:52 (150e) 00:30:21 (108e) 00:38:26 (127e) 00:06:46 (166e) 00:07:06 (126e) Partagez votre performance
128 117 DAVIET Hélène 0 00:45:39 F (23e) Senior (3e) 00:09:45 (152e) 00:01:23 (120e) 00:22:06 (156e) 00:00:30 (31e) 00:11:58 (83e) 00:33:12 (148e) 00:39:15 (133e) 00:05:34 (82e) 00:06:24 (82e) Partagez votre performance
129 137 GUILBAULT Raphaël 0 00:45:46 M (96e) Senior (20e) 00:10:07 (166e) 00:01:41 (151e) 00:21:32 (139e) 00:00:44 (116e) 00:11:44 (79e) 00:33:18 (153e) 00:39:35 (141e) 00:05:33 (80e) 00:06:12 (70e) Partagez votre performance
130 155 MERLE Romain 0 00:45:55 M (97e) Senior (21e) 00:10:33 (186e) 00:01:35 (142e) 00:20:28 (114e) 00:00:45 (122e) 00:12:36 (107e) 00:32:35 (141e) 00:39:24 (136e) 00:06:06 (127e) 00:06:31 (93e) Partagez votre performance
131 149 MARCHAND David 0 00:45:55 M (98e) Veteran (29e) 00:10:31 (184e) 00:02:30 (204e) 00:20:15 (109e) 00:00:35 (60e) 00:12:07 (88e) 00:33:14 (149e) 00:39:31 (138e) 00:05:42 (97e) 00:06:25 (84e) Partagez votre performance
132 14 RAIMBAULT BENOIT 14019 (T.C.G. 79 PARTHENAY) 00:45:57 M (99e) Veteran (30e) 00:08:37 (102e) 00:01:46 (162e) 00:20:11 (104e) 00:00:51 (145e) 00:14:33 (168e) 00:30:33 (111e) 00:38:02 (117e) 00:06:38 (155e) 00:07:55 (172e) Partagez votre performance
133 173 PARTHENAY Anthony 0 00:46:04 M (100e) Veteran (31e) 00:10:08 (168e) 00:01:53 (173e) 00:19:19 (72e) 00:01:14 (192e) 00:13:32 (137e) 00:31:19 (121e) 00:38:53 (131e) 00:06:21 (141e) 00:07:12 (135e) Partagez votre performance
134 136 GRIMOUX Aymeric 0 00:46:15 M (101e) Senior (22e) 00:09:40 (147e) 00:02:11 (190e) 00:21:35 (142e) 00:00:39 (85e) 00:12:13 (91e) 00:33:25 (160e) 00:39:49 (143e) 00:05:47 (101e) 00:06:26 (87e) Partagez votre performance
135 121 DREANO remi 0 00:46:16 M (102e) Senior (23e) 00:09:41 (149e) 00:01:44 (157e) 00:24:18 (181e) 00:00:38 (81e) 00:09:57 (26e) 00:35:42 (181e) 00:40:56 (155e) 00:04:37 (26e) 00:05:21 (26e) Partagez votre performance
136 94 AUDURIER--DUBIN Léonie 0 00:46:19 F (24e) Minime (6e) 00:08:57 (118e) 00:02:17 (193e) 00:21:51 (146e) 00:00:35 (61e) 00:12:41 (110e) 00:33:04 (145e) 00:39:29 (137e) 00:05:51 (108e) 00:06:51 (115e) Partagez votre performance
137 186 ROGEON Jean François 0 00:46:24 M (103e) Senior (24e) 00:08:41 (105e) 00:01:30 (130e) 00:19:55 (97e) 00:01:17 (194e) 00:15:02 (179e) 00:30:06 (100e) 00:38:24 (126e) 00:07:02 (178e) 00:08:00 (175e) Partagez votre performance
138 89 ALAPETITE Bruno 0 00:46:27 M (104e) Veteran (32e) 00:10:18 (177e) 00:01:41 (153e) 00:20:06 (103e) 00:00:58 (162e) 00:13:26 (134e) 00:32:05 (135e) 00:39:14 (132e) 00:06:13 (131e) 00:07:13 (138e) Partagez votre performance
139 103 BERNAUDEAU laurent 0 00:46:29 M (105e) Veteran (33e) 00:07:36 (66e) 00:02:16 (192e) 00:21:56 (148e) 00:01:22 (197e) 00:13:20 (131e) 00:31:47 (128e) 00:39:17 (134e) 00:06:08 (129e) 00:07:13 (136e) Partagez votre performance
140 217 LA BRUTE, LE TRUAND ET LA BONNE . 00:46:32 X (11e) RELAIS (11e) 00:09:07 (125e) 00:01:08 (80e) 00:17:56 (44e) 00:00:41 (102e) 00:17:42 (202e) 00:28:10 (69e) 00:36:41 (97e) 00:07:50 (197e) 00:09:52 (200e) Partagez votre performance
141 175 PÉAUD Anaïs 0 00:46:42 F (25e) Senior (4e) 00:10:02 (161e) 00:01:33 (137e) 00:20:29 (115e) 00:00:42 (108e) 00:13:57 (154e) 00:32:03 (133e) 00:39:17 (135e) 00:06:32 (151e) 00:07:25 (149e) Partagez votre performance
142 200 LOULERGUE justine 00:46:47 F (26e) Senior (5e) 00:06:10 (23e) 00:01:14 (99e) 00:25:03 (186e) 00:00:30 (28e) 00:13:52 (149e) 00:32:27 (138e) 00:39:38 (142e) 00:06:43 (162e) 00:07:10 (132e) Partagez votre performance
143 178 POTTIER Valentin 0 00:46:49 M (106e) Minime (22e) 00:09:32 (142e) 00:01:10 (86e) 00:21:47 (145e) 00:00:39 (88e) 00:13:42 (142e) 00:32:29 (139e) 00:39:32 (139e) 00:06:25 (144e) 00:07:18 (143e) Partagez votre performance
144 229 TEAMGYMSBAC . 00:46:56 F (27e) RELAIS (2e) 00:09:26 (137e) 00:00:59 (64e) 00:23:39 (176e) 00:00:34 (56e) 00:12:22 (100e) 00:34:02 (166e) 00:40:30 (150e) 00:05:55 (111e) 00:06:27 (88e) Partagez votre performance
145 122 DUCOURET Sandrine 0 00:47:25 F (28e) Veteran (5e) 00:09:36 (144e) 00:01:23 (121e) 00:22:10 (161e) 00:00:50 (140e) 00:13:27 (135e) 00:33:09 (146e) 00:40:18 (148e) 00:06:21 (140e) 00:07:07 (127e) Partagez votre performance
146 3 BERGEON Fabienne 14019 (T.C.G. 79 PARTHENAY) 00:47:29 F (29e) Veteran (6e) 00:08:03 (78e) 00:01:39 (148e) 00:22:02 (151e) 00:00:50 (142e) 00:14:57 (177e) 00:31:43 (127e) 00:39:33 (140e) 00:07:01 (177e) 00:07:56 (174e) Partagez votre performance
147 100 BECOUARN Pascale 0 00:47:29 F (30e) Veteran (7e) 00:08:34 (100e) 00:01:59 (178e) 00:22:06 (157e) 00:01:01 (174e) 00:13:50 (147e) 00:32:39 (142e) 00:40:13 (147e) 00:06:34 (152e) 00:07:17 (141e) Partagez votre performance
148 212 CHAVIGNY CREW . 00:47:39 X (12e) RELAIS (12e) 00:09:20 (134e) 00:00:56 (50e) 00:22:03 (152e) 00:01:24 (199e) 00:13:58 (155e) 00:32:18 (137e) 00:39:55 (145e) 00:06:14 (134e) 00:07:44 (161e) Partagez votre performance
149 99 BECOUARN Loïc 0 00:47:42 M (107e) Veteran (34e) 00:08:11 (82e) 00:02:59 (206e) 00:22:09 (159e) 00:01:29 (202e) 00:12:57 (123e) 00:33:18 (152e) 00:40:44 (153e) 00:05:59 (118e) 00:06:58 (121e) Partagez votre performance
150 7 GAMACHE Nicolas 14019 (T.C.G. 79 PARTHENAY) 00:47:49 M (108e) Veteran (35e) 00:08:29 (93e) 00:01:09 (83e) 00:22:36 (166e) 00:01:06 (183e) 00:14:31 (167e) 00:32:13 (136e) 00:40:02 (146e) 00:06:44 (164e) 00:07:47 (164e) Partagez votre performance
151 85 SUBLON Cathy 6014 (NAVECO BETSCHDORF) 00:47:50 F (31e) Veteran (8e) 00:10:19 (178e) 00:01:27 (126e) 00:21:38 (143e) 00:00:52 (147e) 00:13:37 (139e) 00:33:23 (158e) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) Partagez votre performance
152 215 GUILBANH . 00:47:57 X (13e) RELAIS (13e) 00:10:16 (175e) 00:01:07 (73e) 00:21:10 (132e) 00:00:42 (104e) 00:14:45 (174e) 00:32:31 (140e) 00:39:51 (144e) 00:06:38 (156e) 00:08:07 (180e) Partagez votre performance
153 192 THEBAULT etienne 0 00:48:24 M (109e) Senior (25e) 00:10:52 (196e) 00:02:01 (179e) 00:21:09 (131e) 00:00:38 (77e) 00:13:47 (145e) 00:34:00 (165e) 00:41:05 (157e) 00:06:28 (147e) 00:07:20 (145e) Partagez votre performance
154 139 HENRY Jerome 0 00:48:25 M (110e) Veteran (36e) 00:09:23 (136e) 00:02:28 (202e) 00:22:15 (163e) 00:00:55 (153e) 00:13:25 (133e) 00:34:06 (167e) 00:41:12 (161e) 00:06:13 (130e) 00:07:13 (137e) Partagez votre performance
155 115 CLEMENTE Cédric 0 00:48:26 M (111e) Veteran (37e) 00:09:55 (155e) 00:02:09 (187e) 00:19:58 (100e) 00:01:08 (187e) 00:15:18 (185e) 00:32:01 (131e) 00:40:31 (151e) 00:07:23 (190e) 00:07:55 (173e) Partagez votre performance
156 80 PASCREAU Jade 30672 (LES LIONS CHATELLERAUDAIS) 00:48:30 F (32e) Minime (7e) 00:08:40 (103e) 00:01:15 (100e) 00:22:45 (168e) 00:00:39 (89e) 00:15:13 (184e) 00:32:39 (143e) 00:40:27 (149e) 00:07:09 (181e) 00:08:04 (178e) Partagez votre performance
157 90 AMBLAS Lesther 0 00:48:32 M (112e) Senior (26e) 00:10:31 (185e) 00:01:35 (141e) 00:22:08 (158e) 00:00:37 (68e) 00:13:43 (143e) 00:34:13 (171e) 00:40:47 (154e) 00:05:58 (117e) 00:07:45 (162e) Partagez votre performance
158 152 MASSCHELEIN Karen 0 00:48:32 F (33e) Veteran (9e) 00:09:05 (123e) 00:01:16 (105e) 00:22:27 (165e) 00:00:37 (71e) 00:15:09 (182e) 00:32:47 (144e) 00:40:38 (152e) 00:07:15 (186e) 00:07:54 (170e) Partagez votre performance
159 81 DENIS MANON 4007 (REIMS TRIATHLON) 00:48:40 F (34e) Benjamin (9e) 00:08:08 (80e) 00:01:12 (92e) 00:25:21 (189e) 00:00:38 (79e) 00:13:24 (132e) 00:34:40 (172e) 00:41:32 (166e) 00:06:15 (135e) 00:07:09 (129e) Partagez votre performance
160 116 CLEMENTE Cynthia 0 00:48:47 F (35e) Veteran (10e) 00:09:47 (153e) 00:02:14 (191e) 00:22:10 (162e) 00:01:06 (184e) 00:13:31 (136e) 00:34:11 (170e) 00:41:34 (167e) 00:06:18 (138e) 00:07:13 (139e) Partagez votre performance
161 129 FRANGIN Christel 0 00:48:52 F (36e) Veteran (11e) 00:07:38 (69e) 00:01:32 (135e) 00:24:57 (184e) 00:00:42 (103e) 00:14:05 (157e) 00:34:06 (169e) 00:41:15 (162e) 00:06:28 (148e) 00:07:37 (154e) Partagez votre performance
162 157 MEUNIER Myriam 0 00:48:52 F (37e) Veteran (12e) 00:08:29 (94e) 00:01:53 (172e) 00:25:16 (188e) 00:00:46 (125e) 00:12:29 (104e) 00:35:37 (180e) 00:42:12 (171e) 00:05:49 (105e) 00:06:41 (105e) Partagez votre performance
163 128 FOURNIER Pauline 0 00:48:57 F (38e) Senior (6e) 00:08:46 (109e) 00:01:17 (106e) 00:23:22 (171e) 00:00:59 (166e) 00:14:34 (169e) 00:33:24 (159e) 00:41:11 (160e) 00:06:49 (169e) 00:07:46 (163e) Partagez votre performance
164 151 MARTIN Patrick 0 00:49:00 M (113e) Veteran (38e) 00:10:13 (170e) 00:01:51 (166e) 00:21:15 (135e) 00:01:01 (173e) 00:14:41 (172e) 00:33:18 (154e) 00:41:08 (159e) 00:06:50 (170e) 00:07:52 (169e) Partagez votre performance
165 48 ROBERGEAU Aurelie 18027 (FONTENAY TRIATHLON CLUB) 00:49:00 F (39e) Senior (7e) 00:10:07 (167e) 00:01:40 (149e) 00:21:51 (147e) 00:01:09 (188e) 00:14:16 (160e) 00:33:37 (164e) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) Partagez votre performance
166 101 BENNETT Haley 0 00:49:00 F (40e) Veteran (13e) 00:09:28 (139e) 00:01:51 (165e) 00:21:59 (149e) 00:00:40 (94e) 00:15:05 (181e) 00:33:16 (151e) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) Partagez votre performance
167 106 BERRY Sarah 0 00:49:07 F (41e) Veteran (14e) 00:09:40 (148e) 00:01:34 (140e) 00:22:05 (154e) 00:00:53 (150e) 00:14:57 (176e) 00:33:19 (155e) 00:41:07 (158e) 00:06:57 (175e) 00:08:01 (176e) Partagez votre performance
168 142 JANNY thomas 0 00:49:30 M (114e) Veteran (39e) 00:11:48 (204e) 00:01:23 (122e) 00:20:56 (124e) 00:00:49 (133e) 00:14:37 (170e) 00:34:06 (168e) 00:41:41 (170e) 00:06:48 (168e) 00:07:50 (167e) Partagez votre performance
169 143 JODET FREDERIC 0 00:49:35 M (115e) Senior (27e) 00:10:00 (160e) 00:01:54 (174e) 00:21:41 (144e) 00:00:41 (99e) 00:15:21 (186e) 00:33:34 (163e) 00:41:00 (156e) 00:06:46 (165e) 00:08:36 (191e) Partagez votre performance
170 132 GAUTIER mathieu 0 00:49:38 M (116e) Senior (28e) 00:10:16 (176e) 00:01:47 (163e) 00:23:31 (174e) 00:00:49 (137e) 00:13:17 (129e) 00:35:32 (179e) 00:42:49 (175e) 00:06:29 (149e) 00:06:49 (113e) Partagez votre performance
171 177 PORTET ANTONY 0 00:49:57 M (117e) Veteran (40e) 00:10:13 (171e) 00:02:05 (183e) 00:21:04 (129e) 00:01:05 (182e) 00:15:31 (190e) 00:33:21 (156e) 00:41:26 (164e) 00:07:01 (176e) 00:08:31 (188e) Partagez votre performance
172 21 BECOUARN Julie 13001 (SAGC TRIATHLON) 00:49:59 F (42e) Minime (8e) 00:08:27 (91e) 00:02:20 (195e) 00:24:20 (182e) 00:00:40 (93e) 00:14:14 (158e) 00:35:06 (173e) 00:42:25 (172e) 00:06:40 (160e) 00:07:34 (152e) Partagez votre performance
173 95 AUGERON SEBASTIEN 0 00:49:59 M (118e) Senior (29e) 00:10:10 (169e) 00:02:52 (205e) 00:22:41 (167e) 00:00:43 (110e) 00:13:35 (138e) 00:35:42 (182e) 00:42:50 (176e) 00:06:26 (145e) 00:07:09 (130e) Partagez votre performance
174 226 PAPY ET MAMIE . 00:50:05 X (14e) RELAIS (14e) 00:11:29 (203e) 00:01:38 (147e) 00:22:01 (150e) 00:00:45 (118e) 00:14:15 (159e) 00:35:07 (174e) 00:42:30 (173e) 00:06:40 (159e) 00:07:35 (153e) Partagez votre performance
175 30 LOTERIE Xavier 14020 (LA ROCHELLE TRIATHLON) 00:50:08 M (119e) Veteran (41e) 00:10:41 (191e) 00:01:48 (164e) 00:21:04 (130e) 00:01:12 (189e) 00:15:24 (187e) 00:33:33 (162e) 00:41:37 (168e) 00:06:53 (172e) 00:08:31 (189e) Partagez votre performance
176 10 KNIGHT Kelly 14019 (T.C.G. 79 PARTHENAY) 00:50:12 F (43e) Senior (8e) 00:08:56 (116e) 00:01:29 (128e) 00:23:02 (169e) 00:00:58 (164e) 00:15:49 (193e) 00:33:26 (161e) 00:41:40 (169e) 00:07:17 (187e) 00:08:32 (190e) Partagez votre performance
177 102 BERGEON Loïc 0 00:50:16 M (120e) Veteran (42e) 00:09:07 (126e) 00:02:04 (182e) 00:20:53 (121e) 00:01:24 (200e) 00:16:48 (200e) 00:32:04 (134e) 00:41:32 (165e) 00:08:05 (198e) 00:08:44 (194e) Partagez votre performance
178 183 RIMPAULT david 0 00:50:38 M (121e) Veteran (43e) 00:09:49 (154e) 00:02:26 (200e) 00:23:05 (170e) 00:01:02 (176e) 00:14:18 (162e) 00:35:19 (176e) 00:42:58 (177e) 00:06:39 (157e) 00:07:40 (158e) Partagez votre performance
179 187 ROGEON Stephanie 0 00:50:51 F (44e) Senior (9e) 00:10:51 (195e) 00:01:57 (176e) 00:22:26 (164e) 00:00:41 (96e) 00:14:59 (178e) 00:35:12 (175e) 00:42:47 (174e) 00:06:55 (174e) 00:08:04 (179e) Partagez votre performance
180 37 GERARD Eugénie 14062 (THOUARS TRIATHLON) 00:50:52 F (45e) Minime (9e) 00:08:21 (87e) 00:01:13 (96e) 00:23:38 (175e) 00:00:54 (152e) 00:16:49 (201e) 00:33:10 (147e) 00:41:18 (163e) 00:07:15 (185e) 00:09:34 (199e) Partagez votre performance
181 170 NICOLAS Sebastien 0 00:50:58 M (122e) Senior (30e)