Triathlon du Chemin des Dames 2019

Epreuve sélectionnée:


M - Résultats Scratch

Filtre:

Partants Général Top 5



Recherche:

N° dossard
Nom
Club
M - Classement arrivée
Clt Athlète Nat. Club Temps Sexe Cat Nat #1 Velo #2 CaP Tps réel
0 132 ADEN Alexandre EPERNAY TRIATHLON PAYS DE CHAMPAGNE 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e) 00:29:20 (189e) 00:01:46 (194e) 01:24:21 (287e) 00:00:38 (28e) 00:44:41 (141e) 02:40:43 (212e)
0 278 ALEXIS Carl-eric ITU BEL 00:00:00 M (0e) Master (0e) 00:27:36 (113e) 00:01:18 (94e) 01:22:05 (241e) 00:01:12 (292e) 00:54:37 (416e) 02:46:45 (276e)
0 52 ALLENET Marine NOGENT SOLIDARITÉ TRIATHLON 00:00:00 F (0e) Senior (0e) 00:28:48 (164e) 00:03:56 (485e) 01:31:24 (402e) 00:02:36 (500e) 00:53:57 (400e) 03:00:38 (389e)
0 142 AMBROISE Mathieu IRON TEAM SAINT AMAND 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e) 00:25:15 (30e) 00:01:49 (207e) 01:19:43 (191e) 00:01:38 (422e) 00:51:26 (354e) 02:39:50 (204e)
0 314 ANDOUCHE Christophe LILLE TRIATHLON 00:00:00 M (0e) Master (0e) 00:30:36 (249e) 00:01:47 (197e) 01:25:29 (309e) 00:01:01 (199e) 00:47:16 (232e) 02:46:07 (267e)
0 524 ANDRIEU Gregoire 00:00:00 M (0e) Master (0e) 00:33:05 (356e) 00:01:59 (251e) 01:23:28 (271e) 00:01:10 (275e) 00:46:56 (222e) 02:46:36 (273e)
0 365 ANIDJAR Joseph NOGENT SOLIDARITÉ TRIATHLON 00:00:00 M (0e) Master (0e) 00:32:45 (343e) 00:02:43 (391e) 01:38:09 (470e) 00:01:42 (436e) 00:50:53 (340e) 03:06:09 (426e)
0 3 ARVOIS Laure EPERNAY TRIATHLON PAYS DE CHAMPAGNE 00:00:00 F (0e) Master (0e) 00:33:32 (378e) 00:02:11 (309e) 01:37:53 (468e) 00:01:19 (352e) 00:52:56 (379e) 03:07:49 (436e)
0 120 ARVOIS David EPERNAY TRIATHLON PAYS DE CHAMPAGNE 00:00:00 M (0e) Master (0e) 00:31:00 (267e) 00:01:46 (192e) 01:13:51 (58e) 00:02:03 (471e) 00:44:36 (140e) 02:33:14 (110e)
0 341 AUBIN Stéphane 00:00:00 M (0e) Master (0e) 00:29:20 (190e) 00:01:34 (140e) 01:22:55 (261e) 00:01:48 (445e) 00:55:05 (425e) 02:50:39 (316e)
0 517 AUBOIN Loic 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e) 00:26:10 (61e) 00:01:27 (122e) 01:25:14 (305e) 00:00:47 (85e) 00:54:44 (420e) 02:48:19 (288e)
0 579 AUBRY Florent 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e) 00:31:26 (284e) 00:01:53 (228e) 01:21:23 (228e) 00:01:09 (262e) 00:48:24 (268e) 02:44:13 (238e)
0 53 AUGER Lucie PASTEL TRIATHLON SAINT QUENTIN 00:00:00 F (0e) Senior (0e) 00:33:56 (388e) 00:01:47 (199e) 01:31:11 (398e) 00:00:46 (81e) 00:51:01 (342e) 02:58:39 (370e)
0 113 AUSSELIN Frederic EPERNAY TRIATHLON PAYS DE CHAMPAGNE 00:00:00 M (0e) Master (0e) 00:37:51 (473e) 00:02:20 (332e) 01:30:25 (387e) 00:01:04 (220e) 00:48:09 (255e) 02:59:47 (381e)
0 534 AUVRAY Stéphane 00:00:00 M (0e) Master (0e) 00:30:48 (259e) 00:02:39 (382e) 01:25:12 (303e) 00:01:39 (427e) 00:58:51 (468e) 02:59:07 (375e)
0 361 BADOUX Jonathan NOGENT SOLIDARITÉ TRIATHLON 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e) 00:31:42 (293e) 00:03:47 (481e) 01:26:21 (323e) 00:02:05 (479e) 00:46:33 (204e) 02:50:28 (313e)
0 390 BAGIEN Rémi PASTEL TRIATHLON SAINT QUENTIN 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e) 00:32:46 (344e) 00:03:22 (458e) 01:24:49 (294e) 00:01:58 (461e) 00:44:19 (129e) 02:47:11 (281e)
0 523 BAILLEUX Valentin 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e) 00:29:10 (184e) 00:01:34 (141e) 01:16:24 (113e) 00:00:53 (136e) 00:41:14 (43e) 02:29:14 (76e)
0 281 BAILLY Karl ITU BEL 00:00:00 M (0e) Master (0e) 00:31:46 (295e) 00:03:13 (442e) 01:28:33 (355e) 00:01:02 (204e) 00:47:02 (225e) 02:51:34 (320e)
0 553 BARBET David 00:00:00 M (0e) Master (0e) 00:28:50 (166e) 00:04:04 (494e) 01:29:49 (379e) 00:02:37 (501e) 00:46:51 (220e) 02:52:10 (323e)
0 382 BARDET Gael PASTEL TRIATHLON SAINT QUENTIN 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e) 00:30:20 (238e) 00:01:03 (50e) 01:31:31 (405e) 00:01:29 (392e) 00:55:56 (438e) 03:00:17 (386e)
0 61 BARLIER Ophelie RMA PARIS TRIATHLON 00:00:00 F (0e) Senior (0e) 00:32:47 (345e) 00:02:17 (327e) 01:22:37 (252e) 00:01:16 (323e) 00:45:40 (179e) 02:44:36 (250e)
0 294 BARLIER Gatien LES TRITONS MELDOIS 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e) 00:31:57 (306e) 00:03:07 (432e) 01:17:10 (125e) 00:01:13 (298e) 00:43:57 (118e) 02:37:22 (164e)
0 149 BARTHES Denis TRIATHLON CLUB DE L`OMOIS 00:00:00 M (0e) Master (0e) 00:29:31 (204e) 00:00:59 (34e) 01:12:39 (41e) 00:00:46 (78e) 00:42:43 (77e) 02:26:36 (58e)
0 135 BASSON Cédric EPERNAY TRIATHLON PAYS DE CHAMPAGNE 00:00:00 M (0e) Master (0e) 00:28:10 (138e) 00:01:21 (103e) 01:21:06 (222e) 00:00:49 (111e) 00:43:26 (96e) 02:34:50 (131e)
0 273 BASTIEN Jean-luc ITU BEL 00:00:00 M (0e) Master (0e) 00:38:11 (476e) 00:03:00 (427e) 01:28:25 (353e) 00:01:06 (239e) 00:55:33 (435e) 03:06:13 (427e)
0 26 BASTIEN Céline ITU BEL 00:00:00 F (0e) Senior (0e) 00:26:49 (78e) 00:01:21 (104e) 01:18:39 (156e) 00:00:40 (37e) 00:43:40 (105e) 02:31:07 (93e)
0 147 BATISSE Christophe TRIATHLON CLUB DE L`OMOIS 00:00:00 M (0e) Master (0e) 00:28:50 (165e) 00:01:28 (127e) 01:11:26 (26e) 00:00:46 (75e) 00:41:45 (49e) 02:24:13 (52e)
0 538 BAUMELOU Jean-marie 00:00:00 M (0e) Master (0e) 00:31:07 (273e) 00:02:32 (360e) 01:24:15 (284e) 00:01:48 (447e) 00:48:49 (285e) 02:48:29 (291e)
0 76 BAURAIN Catherine WASQUEHAL TRIATHLON 00:00:00 F (0e) Master (0e) 00:31:51 (300e) 00:03:15 (448e) 01:34:39 (441e) 00:01:34 (412e) 00:58:03 (463e) 03:09:20 (445e)
0 201 BELLIATO Vincent VILLENEUVE D ASCQ TRIATHLON 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e) 00:25:56 (49e) 00:02:09 (303e) 01:14:44 (78e) 00:00:40 (40e) 00:42:09 (59e) 02:25:37 (56e)
0 548 BERGERE Christophe 00:00:00 M (0e) Master (0e) 00:44:12 (507e) 00:02:04 (282e) 01:25:00 (297e) 00:00:59 (188e) 00:43:49 (112e) 02:56:03 (349e)
0 451 BERNARD Fabrice TRIATHLON CLUB DE DOUAI 00:00:00 M (0e) Master (0e) 00:33:07 (358e) 00:02:38 (381e) 01:19:20 (174e) 00:01:05 (229e) 00:42:35 (73e) 02:38:42 (183e)
0 148 BERTHEMET Jerome TRIATHLON CLUB DE L`OMOIS 00:00:00 M (0e) Master (0e) 00:26:12 (63e) 00:01:06 (61e) 01:11:37 (27e) 00:00:37 (24e) 00:44:31 (135e) 02:24:02 (50e)
0 350 BERTHUIT Vincent 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e) 00:31:47 (296e) 00:02:03 (279e) 01:16:40 (117e) 00:01:09 (267e) 00:43:31 (98e) 02:35:08 (136e)
0 274 BERTRAND Stéphane ITU BEL 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e) 00:28:28 (152e) 00:01:03 (48e) 01:22:09 (242e) 00:00:44 (59e) 00:51:46 (362e) 02:44:08 (235e)
0 70 BEUTIN Manon VALENCIENNES TRIATHLON 00:00:00 F (0e) Senior (0e) 00:33:59 (390e) 00:02:17 (326e) 01:45:02 (491e) 00:01:16 (325e) 01:06:14 (501e) 03:28:46 (496e)
0 187 BEVALET Marc TRIATHLON CLUB TORCY 00:00:00 M (0e) Master (0e) 00:35:17 (427e) 00:02:55 (419e) 01:33:07 (428e) 00:01:04 (221e) 00:55:10 (427e) 03:07:32 (434e)
0 196 BIALAIS Gauthier VILLENEUVE D ASCQ TRIATHLON 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e) 00:28:14 (140e) 00:01:22 (109e) 01:36:05 (455e) 00:00:45 (73e) 00:56:04 (442e) 03:02:28 (398e)
0 379 BIDARD Fabien PASTEL TRIATHLON SAINT QUENTIN 00:00:00 M (0e) Master (0e) 00:26:58 (83e) 00:01:53 (227e) 01:20:01 (196e) 00:01:17 (331e) 00:47:33 (237e) 02:37:41 (169e)
0 178 BINSFELD Stephane TRIATHLON CLUB TORCY 00:00:00 M (0e) Master (0e) 00:32:42 (341e) 00:02:08 (299e) 01:21:02 (219e) 00:01:06 (240e) 00:47:32 (235e) 02:44:28 (247e)
0 592 BLANCHET Guillaume 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e) 00:35:23 (429e) 00:02:37 (373e) 01:40:36 (476e) 00:00:49 (106e) 00:49:26 (301e) 03:08:49 (443e)
0 233 BLIN Sebastien VILLENEUVE D ASCQ TRIATHLON 00:00:00 M (0e) Master (0e) 00:24:09 (17e) 00:00:47 (10e) 01:14:39 (75e) 00:00:43 (57e) 00:40:03 (33e) 02:20:19 (28e)
0 176 BLONDEAU Alexandre TRIATHLON CLUB TORCY 00:00:00 M (0e) Master (0e) 00:27:29 (106e) 00:01:28 (124e) 01:14:38 (73e) 00:00:43 (53e) 00:43:42 (106e) 02:27:57 (66e)
0 349 BLONDELLE Rémi 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e) 00:33:02 (354e) 00:01:55 (231e) 01:24:57 (295e) 00:01:12 (295e) 00:48:10 (257e) 02:49:14 (299e)
0 322 BOCLET Kevin LILLE TRIATHLON 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e) 00:30:02 (229e) 00:01:02 (46e) 01:17:13 (127e) 00:01:16 (330e) 00:46:50 (219e) 02:36:23 (152e)
0 195 BODIN Frederic VILLENEUVE D ASCQ TRIATHLON 00:00:00 M (0e) Master (0e) 00:25:32 (37e) 00:00:48 (12e) 01:18:01 (136e) 00:00:44 (60e) 00:45:33 (174e) 02:30:35 (90e)
0 410 BONHOMME Geoffrey REIMS TRIATHLON 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e) 00:28:07 (136e) 00:01:13 (82e) 01:15:56 (99e) 00:01:05 (233e) 00:41:14 (42e) 02:27:32 (64e)
0 487 BONITEAU Laurent VILLEPINTE TRIATHLON 93 00:00:00 M (0e) Master (0e) 00:28:29 (154e) 00:02:38 (379e) 01:20:37 (208e) 00:01:38 (425e) 00:50:04 (325e) 02:43:24 (228e)
0 44 BONOMO Jeanne LILLE TRIATHLON 00:00:00 F (0e) Senior (0e) 00:29:22 (194e) 00:01:40 (171e) 01:26:29 (325e) 00:00:56 (161e) 00:45:54 (181e) 02:44:19 (243e)
0 496 BORDET Julien WASQUEHAL TRIATHLON 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e) 00:32:32 (336e) 00:01:47 (200e) 01:25:40 (313e) 00:01:17 (338e) 00:43:23 (94e) 02:44:37 (252e)
0 347 BORIES Vincent 00:00:00 M (0e) Master (0e)