Triathlon du Chemin des Dames 2019

Epreuve sélectionnée:


S - Résultats Scratch

Filtre:

Partants Général Top 5



Recherche:

N° dossard
Nom
Club
S - Classement arrivée
Clt Athlète Nat. Club Temps Sexe Cat Nat #1 Velo #2 CaP
0 1226 ABDULAZIZ Stéphane NOISY LE GRAND TRIATHLON 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e) 00:14:46 (52e) 00:04:14 (391e) 00:45:05 (313e) 00:00:58 (209e) 00:22:05 (91e)
0 1329 ABRATKIEWICZ Alexandre TRIATH`LONS 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e) 00:20:32 (313e) 00:01:59 (204e) 00:41:08 (218e) 00:01:32 (355e) 00:23:33 (137e)
0 1460 ADIASSE Jérôme 00:00:00 M (0e) Master (0e) 00:18:06 (205e) 00:01:43 (164e) 00:36:11 (93e) 00:00:58 (205e) 00:20:40 (42e)
0 1468 AITA Xavier 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e) 00:18:26 (219e) 00:02:20 (258e) 00:42:23 (249e) 00:01:05 (255e) 00:24:10 (162e)
0 1331 ALLARD William TRIATHLON CLUB DE DOUAI 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e) 00:16:04 (118e) 00:02:47 (313e) 00:38:26 (151e) 00:01:03 (242e) 00:24:56 (202e)
0 1083 ANDRE Emmanuelle VILLEPINTE TRIATHLON 93 00:00:00 F (0e) Master (0e) 00:21:12 (328e) 00:02:33 (288e) 00:46:01 (325e) 00:01:22 (335e) 00:30:30 (351e)
0 1482 ANGELIQUE CHRISTOPHE LOUIS . 00:00:00 X (0e) Relais (0e) 00:14:34 (49e) 00:00:39 (11e) 00:44:19 (300e) 00:00:35 (33e) 00:23:01 (119e)
0 1028 ANTOGNARELLI Marine VILLENEUVE D ASCQ TRIATHLON 00:00:00 F (0e) Senior (0e) 00:19:01 (257e) 00:01:39 (149e) 00:37:59 (136e) 00:00:47 (129e) 00:26:57 (269e)
0 1088 ANTOINE Anne-laure 00:00:00 F (0e) Master (0e) 00:21:37 (337e) 00:01:37 (145e) 00:43:53 (290e) 00:01:02 (239e) 00:28:40 (318e)
0 1253 ARCHIMBAUD Yves DAUPHINS DE SCEAUX & BOURG LA REINE 00:00:00 M (0e) Master (0e) 00:15:23 (83e) 00:01:18 (81e) 00:35:29 (80e) 00:00:49 (142e) 00:23:20 (128e)
0 1293 ATGIE Benjamin 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e) 00:16:32 (136e) 00:02:33 (289e) 00:46:20 (333e) 00:01:43 (377e) 00:29:48 (343e)
0 1370 AUBLET Jean-charles 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e) 00:18:38 (239e) 00:01:41 (156e) 00:38:10 (144e) 00:01:09 (277e) 00:25:52 (236e)
0 1245 BALLIGAND Maxime CLUB ATHLETIQUE FOURMISIEN 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e) 00:14:19 (43e) 00:01:06 (49e) 00:35:43 (83e) 00:00:45 (112e) 00:24:50 (198e)
0 1216 BARRANCO Frederic TRIATHLON CLUB DE L`OMOIS 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e) 00:14:55 (57e) 00:01:32 (124e) 00:36:36 (101e) 00:00:58 (213e) 00:25:16 (216e)
0 1242 BASCONTE Aurélien CHESSY TRIATHLON VAL D EUROPE 00:00:00 M (0e) Junior (0e) 00:13:31 (22e) 00:01:01 (41e) 00:38:12 (146e) 00:00:38 (53e) 00:25:16 (215e)
0 1042 BATY Hélène KRONOS TRIATHLON 00:00:00 F (0e) Senior (0e) 00:19:43 (285e) 00:02:37 (294e) 00:44:45 (309e) 00:01:32 (357e) 00:30:36 (352e)
0 1062 BAUDIER Sabine 00:00:00 F (0e) Master (0e) 00:17:59 (197e) 00:01:39 (150e) 00:41:22 (225e) 00:00:53 (176e) 00:26:29 (254e)
0 1294 BAUDIER Pierrick 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e) 00:15:00 (62e) 00:01:06 (51e) 00:35:13 (74e) 00:00:51 (159e) 00:21:35 (72e)
0 1213 BAZIN Philippe TRIATHLON CLUB DE L`OMOIS 00:00:00 M (0e) Master (0e) 00:15:44 (101e) 00:01:05 (46e) 00:34:17 (51e) 00:00:43 (98e) 00:21:08 (59e)
0 1064 BELLENGIER Aurore 00:00:00 F (0e) Senior (0e) 00:21:21 (331e) 00:04:17 (392e) 00:46:25 (335e) 00:01:39 (370e) 00:26:32 (256e)
0 1476 BELLOIS Bertrand 00:00:00 M (0e) Master (0e) 00:17:23 (167e) 00:02:46 (310e) 00:37:56 (133e) 00:01:28 (344e) 00:24:07 (159e)
0 1074 BELPALME Cindy S.O. HOUILLES TRIATHLON 00:00:00 F (0e) Senior (0e) 00:15:52 (108e) 00:02:06 (227e) 00:47:36 (351e) 00:01:09 (280e) 00:33:01 (380e)
0 1071 BENOIT Marion S.O. HOUILLES TRIATHLON 00:00:00 F (0e) Senior (0e) 00:19:17 (268e) 00:01:36 (139e) 00:39:58 (188e) 00:01:16 (312e) 00:24:18 (172e)
0 1201 BERQUET Arthur REIMS TRIATHLON 00:00:00 M (0e) Cadet (0e) 00:12:22 (7e) 00:00:45 (15e) 00:32:04 (14e) 00:00:34 (26e) 00:20:10 (27e)
0 1319 BERTEAUX Fabien S.O. HOUILLES TRIATHLON 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e) 00:15:20 (79e) 00:02:30 (281e) 00:41:44 (234e) 00:01:23 (338e) 00:23:27 (133e)
0 1018 BERTH Nathalie VILLENEUVE D ASCQ TRIATHLON 00:00:00 F (0e) Master (0e) 00:17:31 (172e) 00:01:38 (147e) 00:42:23 (248e) 00:00:46 (121e) 00:28:20 (309e)
0 1112 BIAUDET Martine 00:00:00 F (0e) Master (0e) 00:27:45 (397e) 00:06:03 (405e) 01:01:22 (405e) 00:01:10 (286e) 00:45:42 (407e)
0 1189 BILLART Benoit REIMS TRIATHLON 00:00:00 M (0e) Master (0e) 00:15:26 (86e) 00:02:02 (211e) 00:37:24 (115e) 00:01:00 (222e) 00:24:52 (200e)
0 1014 BILLART Enola REIMS TRIATHLON 00:00:00 F (0e) Cadet (0e) 00:12:33 (8e) 00:00:49 (25e) 00:37:29 (117e) 00:00:50 (148e) 00:22:30 (100e)
0 1047 BILLIET Charlotte 00:00:00 F (0e) Master (0e) 00:17:06 (160e) 00:01:42 (162e) 00:41:29 (226e) 00:00:59 (218e) 00:25:23 (221e)
0 1110 BIRON Virginie 00:00:00 F (0e) Senior (0e) 00:21:36 (336e) 00:02:09 (233e) 00:42:13 (241e) 00:00:44 (105e) 00:24:17 (169e)
0 1407 BIRON Vincent 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e) 00:20:31 (312e) 00:04:00 (386e) 00:42:40 (260e) 00:00:41 (82e) 00:23:13 (125e)
0 1394 BLAEVOET Yann 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e) 00:21:33 (334e) 00:02:25 (272e) 00:39:51 (186e) 00:01:09 (282e) 00:25:27 (223e)
0 1121 BOLLIER Mélanie 00:00:00 F (0e) Senior (0e) 00:28:09 (401e) 00:02:24 (269e) 00:47:47 (353e) 00:00:46 (116e) 00:31:32 (363e)
0 1231 BONNEFOI Nicolas AC CLAYE SOUILLY 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e) 00:12:43 (14e) 00:00:54 (35e) 00:34:38 (60e) 00:00:31 (14e) 00:21:49 (79e)
0 1481 BONNEMAISON Alexandre 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e) 00:17:35 (175e) 00:02:05 (220e) 00:36:04 (88e) 00:00:59 (219e) 00:22:06 (92e)
0 1032 BONNEMAISON Fanny CLUB ATHLETIQUE FOURMISIEN 00:00:00 F (0e) Senior (0e) 00:24:23 (383e) 00:02:47 (314e) 00:44:47 (310e) 00:01:19 (323e) 00:27:15 (277e)
0 1233 BOTELLA Cyril AMIENS TRIATHLON 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e) 00:16:19 (129e) 00:01:24 (99e) 00:39:52 (187e) 00:00:50 (156e) 00:22:39 (107e)
0 1146 BOTHIER Olivier 00:00:00 M (0e) Master (0e) 00:17:53 (187e) 00:03:33 (378e) 00:43:52 (289e) 00:00:37 (46e) 00:24:17 (171e)
0 1096 BOUCHEZ Amélie 00:00:00 F (0e) Senior (0e) 00:16:51 (153e) 00:02:31 (284e) 00:44:05 (293e) 00:00:51 (167e) 00:24:51 (199e)
0 1379 BOUCLY Michael 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e) 00:23:30 (369e) 00:02:41 (303e) 00:41:40 (233e) 00:00:45 (108e) 00:25:18 (217e)
0 1194 BOUSTEILA Frédéric REIMS TRIATHLON 00:00:00 M (0e) Master (0e) 00:22:03 (348e) 00:03:32 (377e) 00:43:45 (286e) 00:01:48 (384e) 00:26:56 (268e)
0 1256 BOUVRY Marc GOST 00:00:00 M (0e) Master (0e) 00:17:15 (166e) 00:02:20 (257e) 00:40:21 (203e) 00:01:38 (365e) 00:24:29 (180e)
0 1089 BRACONOT Anne 00:00:00 F (0e) Master (0e) 00:24:01 (378e) 00:02:22 (261e) 00:42:59 (268e) 00:00:39 (63e) 00:26:48 (262e)
0 1050 BRASSEUR Laure 00:00:00 F (0e) Master (0e) 00:19:54 (293e) 00:01:45 (169e) 00:41:21 (224e) 00:00:57 (199e) 00:31:52 (368e)
0 1019 BRES Caroline VILLENEUVE D ASCQ TRIATHLON 00:00:00 F (0e) Master (0e) 00:15:45 (102e) 00:01:32 (126e) 00:46:26 (338e) 00:00:59 (215e) 00:30:03 (346e)
0 1279 BRISON Sylvain 00:00:00 M (0e) Master (0e) 00:18:34 (228e) 00:02:50 (319e) 00:46:25 (337e) 00:01:31 (351e) 00:34:25 (397e)
0 1030 BRULLER Pauline CHAMBERY TRIATHLON 00:00:00 F (0e) Senior (0e) 00:18:50 (248e) 00:02:05 (222e) 00:41:16 (223e) 00:00:28 (3e) 00:24:48 (193e)
0 1259 BRUNELLE Olivier HENIN ENDURANCE TEAM 00:00:00 M (0e) Master (0e) 00:23:30 (370e) 00:04:30 (395e) 00:41:34 (230e) 00:02:11 (398e) 00:26:14 (245e)
0 1258 BRUNELLE Mattéo HENIN ENDURANCE TEAM 00:00:00 M (0e) Junior (0e) 00:17:03 (159e) 00:03:22 (367e) 00:37:57 (134e) 00:01:19 (324e) 00:22:08 (93e)
0 1041 BRUNET Virginie ITU USA 00:00:00 F (0e) Senior (0e) 00:20:24 (306e) 00:02:37 (295e) 00:44:03 (291e) 00:01:16 (309e) 00:31:02 (357e)
0 1198 BUSSON Benoit REIMS TRIATHLON 00:00:00 M (0e) Master (0e) 00:13:03 (17e) 00:01:07 (52e) 00:31:32 (8e) 00:00:32 (15e) 00:19:29 (15e)
0 1473 BUSTIN Francois 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e) 00:19:52 (291e) 00:01:54 (190e) 00:37:53 (129e) 00:01:38 (367e) 00:23:01 (117e)
0 1435 CABOT Gregoire 00:00:00 M (0e) Master (0e) 00:24:23 (384e) 00:04:05 (388e) 00:50:21 (375e) 00:02:17 (399e) 00:33:43 (386e)
0 1236 CADAS Lionel BEAUVAIS TRIATHLON 00:00:00 M (0e) Master (0e)