Cross-Duathlon Hinges 2019

Epreuve sélectionnée:


M - Liste des partants

Filtre:

Partants Général Top 5



Recherche:

N° dossard
Nom
Club
801 DUHEM Angèle HALLUIN TRIATHLON F Senior
803 GRENON Karine TRIATHLON CLUB MONTIGNY EN GOHELLE F Master
804 LELEU Anaelle F Senior
805 MOITEL Perrine F Senior
806 JOSSON Coralie F Senior
807 SYLVIE Lenglart F Master
808 FOULON Sandrine F Master
809 BENTIVEGNA Marion F Senior
810 ALBERTELLI Laurence F Master
811 COLPAERT DEBRAY Hélène F Senior
812 TRINEL Marina F Senior
816 VERAGUE Romain ARTOIS ATHLESTISME M Senior
817 RICHIR Frederic ASSOCIATION RUN FOR FUN M Senior
818 SANTERRE Benjamin BENEK M Senior
819 PETILLON Alexis BLARINGHEM TRAIL M Senior
820 PERRET Didier BLARINGHEM TRAIL M Senior
821 BELLET Jean francois COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER M Master
822 THUILOT Michael COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER M Master
823 COULOMBEL Antoine CV BÉTHUNE M Senior
824 DEGRAEVE Yann CYCLES YANN DEGRAEVE M Senior
826 DICQUE Alexandre DICQUE COMPÉTITION M Senior
828 BALAS Gabriel JOGGING CLUB LAPUGNOY M Master
829 CORDONNIER Camille LA ROUE LIBRE BONNINGUOISE M Senior
832 DELBECQUE Vincent LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON M Senior
833 CHAMILLARD Arnaud RACING CLUB ARRAS TRIATHLON M Senior
834 MOUCHON David RACING CLUB ARRAS TRIATHLON M Master
835 SAISON Nicolas RACING CLUB ARRAS TRIATHLON M Master
836 WAILLY Guillaume RACING CLUB ARRAS TRIATHLON M Senior
837 COMPAGNON Nicolas RRM ANNEZIN M Senior
839 STRUBBE Kevin SVENSSON M Master
840 VERAGUE Damien TEAM CACAHUÈTE M Master
841 BAYART Jeremie TEAM CACAHUETES M Senior
842 LHERBIER David TRI BIKE ROBECQUOIS M Senior
843 MICHEZ Sébastien TRIATHLON CLUB D`HAZEBROUCK M Master
844 COURTOIS Ludovic TRIATHLON CLUB D`HAZEBROUCK M Master
845 THOBOIS Philippe TRIATHLON CLUB DE LIEVIN M Master
846 DECQUE Valentin TRIATHLON CLUB DE LIEVIN M Senior
847 LEROY Anthony TRIATHLON CLUB DE LIEVIN M Senior
849 FLIGNY Arnaud TRIATHLON CLUB DU MONTREUILLOIS M Senior
850 LESAGE Mickael TRIATHLON CLUB MONTIGNY EN GOHELLE M Master
851 LUTUN Pierre TRIATHLON LITTORAL 59 M Master
852 DEQUIEDT Thierry USAE GUARBECQUE VTT M Master
853 BOURGAIN Ludovic VALENCIENNES TRIATHLON M Master
854 DELECOURT Jérôme VC ST OMER M Senior
855 DUBLICQ Valentin VILLENEUVE D ASCQ TRIATHLON M Senior
856 LEWANDOWSKI Jacques VTT XC TEAM NOEUX LES MINES M Master
857 TAFFIN Julien M Senior
858 TAFFIN Thomas M Senior
859 CARRE Eric M Master
860 LANOY Jerome M Master
861 DEBRAY Maxime M Master
862 DASSONVAL Antoine M Senior
863 LEURENT Thibaut M Senior
864 MUSY Xavier M Senior
865 LEGILLON Sylvain M Senior
866 ANDRIES Arnaud M Master
867 SARAIVA Jean-michel M Master
868 SARAIVA Antoine M Junior
869 JOSSON Thomas M Senior
870 BOULINGUEZ Maxime M Senior
871 DELIGNY Samuel M Master
872 BOYER David M Senior
873 FARDOUX Gauthier M Senior
874 STASZEWSKI Frederic M Master
875 ROUSSEL Julien M Senior
876 RASPAIL Cyrille M Senior
877 BLED Christophe M Master
878 WAGON Thierry M Master
879 LAVAUT Camille M Senior
880 FOULON Franck M Master
881 KAKOLEWSKI Pascal M Master
882 SUEL Jonathan M Master
883 LETURGIE Aurélien M Senior
884 CHYRA Maxime M Senior
885 PARENT Benoit M Senior
886 GIBOWSKI Alain M Master
887 SZULC Guillaume M Senior
889 BENTIVEGNA Jérémy M Senior
890 MURRAY Robin M Senior
891 DELABRE Sebastien M Senior
892 NOULETTE Jean francois M Master
893 DELESTREZ Thomas M Junior
894 NEPVEU Aurélien M Senior
895 CALONNE William M Senior
896 DUFOUR Francois M Senior
897 LACHERIE Gautier M Senior
898 DERYCKE Freddy M Master
899 FRANCQ Fabien M Senior
900 BENTIVEGNA Alain M Master
901 CLETON Eddy M Senior
902 LELIEVRE MICHEL TRIATHLON CLUB MONTRUILLOIS M Master
903 JOURDANT EMMANUELLE F Master
904 DUQUESNE DENIS M Master
905 BRUNON JÉRÉMY M Senior
906 FEJDA JF M Senior
907 DENAW FABIEN AUCHEL PLONGÉE M Senior
908 VERCRUSSE ENIC M Master
909 SARZYZCZYN OLIVIER ARTOIS ATHLITION M Master
910 LEFRBVRE GRÉGORY ARTOUS TRIATHLON M Senior
911 SWITOWSKI OLIVIER M Master