Aquathlon Lille 2019

Epreuve sélectionnée:


S Femme - Résultats Scratch

Filtre:

Partants Général Top 5



Recherche:

N° dossard
Nom
Club
S Femme - Classement arrivée
Clt Athlète Nat. Club Temps Sexe Cat Nat CaP
1 208 DE JAEGHERE Laurence LOMME NATATION TRIATHLON 00:37:36 F (1e) Master (1e) 00:15:24 (1e) 00:22:12 (1e) Partagez votre performance
2 200 BERTOUT Léonie 00:39:47 F (2e) Senior (1e) 00:15:43 (3e) 00:24:04 (8e) Partagez votre performance
3 225 TALAZAC Manon VALENCIENNES TRIATHLON 00:40:34 F (3e) Senior (2e) 00:15:42 (2e) 00:24:53 (13e) Partagez votre performance
4 224 SITAR Manon WASQUEHAL TRIATHLON 00:41:18 F (4e) Cadet (1e) 00:17:06 (5e) 00:24:13 (10e) Partagez votre performance
5 226 TARDIEU Julie U.S. HAM TRIATHLON 00:42:23 F (5e) Senior (3e) 00:18:17 (7e) 00:24:07 (9e) Partagez votre performance
6 202 BOUDIERE Emmanuelle 00:42:50 F (6e) Senior (4e) 00:18:32 (10e) 00:24:18 (11e) Partagez votre performance
7 205 CATELLE Chloé 00:43:05 F (7e) Senior (5e) 00:20:44 (16e) 00:22:21 (3e) Partagez votre performance
8 229 VANAERDE Charlotte 00:43:15 F (8e) Senior (6e) 00:20:58 (17e) 00:22:18 (2e) Partagez votre performance
9 213 DUHEM Angèle HALLUIN TRIATHLON 00:43:34 F (9e) Senior (7e) 00:20:44 (15e) 00:22:50 (5e) Partagez votre performance
10 211 DEVINCK Lucie 00:43:35 F (10e) Junior (1e) 00:16:20 (4e) 00:27:16 (23e) Partagez votre performance
11 214 GERLINGER Aude VILLENEUVE D ASCQ TRIATHLON 00:44:48 F (11e) Senior (8e) 00:22:05 (22e) 00:22:43 (4e) Partagez votre performance
12 197 BAELEN Delphine SKWAL ATHLON 00:44:59 F (12e) Master (2e) 00:21:07 (20e) 00:23:53 (7e) Partagez votre performance
13 230 VERHAEGHE Bénédicte ATHLETIC CLUB MARCQUOIS 00:45:00 F (13e) Master (3e) 00:18:27 (8e) 00:26:33 (19e) Partagez votre performance
14 199 BÉNÉ Pauline ATHLETIC CLUB MARCQUOIS 00:45:07 F (14e) Junior (2e) 00:18:02 (6e) 00:27:06 (22e) Partagez votre performance
15 201 BETRY Edith 00:46:19 F (15e) Senior (9e) 00:19:46 (13e) 00:26:33 (18e) Partagez votre performance
16 232 PERLEM Sophie TRIATHLON CLUB MONTIGNY EN GOHELLE 00:46:48 F (16e) Senior (10e) 00:21:16 (21e) 00:25:32 (16e) Partagez votre performance
17 227 TARDIEU Manon U.S. HAM TRIATHLON 00:47:42 F (17e) Junior (3e) 00:18:30 (9e) 00:29:13 (28e) Partagez votre performance
18 209 DELFOSSE Fanny 00:48:14 F (18e) Master (4e) 00:23:42 (24e) 00:24:33 (12e) Partagez votre performance
19 207 CRETON Colleen ATHLETIC CLUB MARCQUOIS 00:48:28 F (19e) Junior (4e) 00:21:03 (19e) 00:27:26 (24e) Partagez votre performance
20 231 WINCKEL Noémie GRAVELINES TRIATHLON 00:49:42 F (20e) Senior (11e) 00:20:40 (14e) 00:29:02 (27e) Partagez votre performance
21 215 LAMARCHE Rose VILLENEUVE D ASCQ TRIATHLON 00:50:34 F (21e) Cadet (2e) 00:19:28 (12e) 00:31:07 (30e) Partagez votre performance
22 212 DIERCKENS VAN-RYSSEL Kattell 00:50:38 F (22e) Master (5e) 00:26:54 (27e) 00:23:44 (6e) Partagez votre performance
23 203 BRES Caroline VILLENEUVE D ASCQ TRIATHLON 00:51:58 F (23e) Master (6e) 00:21:00 (18e) 00:30:58 (29e) Partagez votre performance
24 216 LAVIGNE Marion VILLENEUVE D ASCQ TRIATHLON 00:52:10 F (24e) Master (7e) 00:19:15 (11e) 00:32:55 (33e) Partagez votre performance
25 220 RABY Apolline 00:52:38 F (25e) Senior (12e) 00:26:48 (26e) 00:25:50 (17e) Partagez votre performance
26 210 DESURMONT Geraldine 00:53:27 F (26e) Senior (13e) 00:28:19 (30e) 00:25:09 (14e) Partagez votre performance
27 204 CAMPION Barbara 00:53:40 F (27e) Senior (14e) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) Partagez votre performance
28 221 RENAUD Eva 00:54:03 F (28e) Senior (15e) 00:26:17 (25e) 00:27:46 (26e) Partagez votre performance
29 219 MAGES Angélique SKWAL ATHLON 00:54:23 F (29e) Master (8e) 00:27:35 (29e) 00:26:49 (20e) Partagez votre performance
30 217 LEROY Sabine VILLENEUVE D ASCQ TRIATHLON 00:54:29 F (30e) Master (9e) 00:27:28 (28e) 00:27:02 (21e) Partagez votre performance
31 223 SAUNIÉ lodie 00:54:44 F (31e) Senior (16e) 00:23:29 (23e) 00:31:15 (31e) Partagez votre performance
32 222 RICHARD Ingrid 00:55:10 F (32e) Master (10e) 00:29:57 (34e) 00:25:13 (15e) Partagez votre performance
33 218 LESTAVEL Christelle 00:55:58 F (33e) Master (11e) 00:28:23 (31e) 00:27:36 (25e) Partagez votre performance
34 228 TARNOWSKI Aurélie 01:01:14 F (34e) Senior (17e) 00:29:03 (32e) 00:32:12 (32e) Partagez votre performance
35 198 BEAUMONT Emmanuelle 01:03:01 F (35e) Master (12e) 00:29:21 (33e) 00:33:40 (34e) Partagez votre performance
36 206 CHARKALUK Suzanne VILLENEUVE D ASCQ TRIATHLON 01:43:31 F (36e) Cadet (3e) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) Partagez votre performance
37 196 ALLOUS Morgane 01:43:31 F (37e) Senior (18e) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) Partagez votre performance