Lille de départ - Course de la Citadelle Lille 2019
Recherche:
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | 801 | BARROY Solene | TAO | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) |
5K - Classement arrivée
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | 802 | BULTEAU Gaëtan | FLSH | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) |
5K - Attente 1er pointage
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | 803 | CHABANE Marvin | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) |
5K - Classement arrivée
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | 804 | DECOIN Clément | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 805 | DELORAINE Hugo | ISTC | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Espoir (0e) | ||
0 | 806 | DOUTREMER Michel | ISTC | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | ||
0 | 807 | FANTON Bruno | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | |||
0 | 808 | FRACKOWIAK Chloé | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 809 | GARNIER Olivier | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | |||
0 | 810 | GRESSIER Elise | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Espoir (0e) | |||
0 | 811 | GUYOT Emeline | ISTC | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Espoir (0e) | ||
0 | 812 | LE VEN Luca | EFAB | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Junior (0e) | ||
0 | 813 | LIBERT Thibault | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 814 | MACHOUX-DELATTRE Iaorana | ISTC | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Espoir (0e) | ||
0 | 815 | MORY Antoine | ICAM | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Junior (0e) | ||
0 | 816 | OLIVIER Arnaud | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | |||
0 | 817 | OLIVIER Stéphanie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | |||
0 | 818 | PARENTE Céline | ISTC | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Espoir (0e) | ||
0 | 819 | STUBBE Matéo | ICAM | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Junior (0e) | ||
0 | 820 | TEIRLINCK Annalou | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 821 | TYVAERT Alizée | ISTC | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Espoir (0e) | ||
0 | 822 | VAN WAMBEKE Baptiste | PICOLORUNS | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Cadet (0e) | ||
0 | 823 | VAN WAMBEKE Noémie | PICOLORUNS | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Junior (0e) | ||
0 | 825 | VANDENBERGHE Tanguy | ICAM | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Espoir (0e) |
5K - Attente 1er pointage
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | 826 | VANSTEENKISTE Mathilde | TAO | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) |
5K - Classement arrivée
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | 827 | VELCIN Nathalie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) |
5K - Attente 1er pointage
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | 828 | WILLEMS Maxime | ISTC | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) |
5K - Classement arrivée
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | 829 | BENOIT Veronique | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | |||
0 | 830 | ROUGEAU Valerie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) |
5K - Attente 1er pointage
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | 831 | CHARRIERE Pauline | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) |
Page 1 (1 à 750) - Page 2 (751 à 1500) - Page 3 (1501 à 2250) - Page 4 (2251 à 3000)