Cross-Duathlon du Haricot - Zegerscappel 2019
Recherche:
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | CaP 1 | #1 | Velo | Velo Cum | #2 | CaP 2 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | 82 | DELEPOUVE Clément | TEAM TRIATHLON MAUBEUGE | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:24:58 (25e) | 00:01:41 (118e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) |
M - Attente 1er pointage
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | CaP 1 | #1 | Velo | Velo Cum | #2 | CaP 2 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | 11 | BAK Lucille | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
0 | 89 | BOUCHERY Remi | TRIATHLON LITTORAL 59 | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
0 | 118 | BOUEY Sebastien | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
0 | 123 | BRUCKER Christophe | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
0 | 136 | CELLIER Florent | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
0 | 20 | CHARPENTIER Cecile | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
0 | 142 | COLPAERT Gaëtan | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
0 | 151 | DAMMAN Jordan | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
0 | 152 | DAMMAN Jordan | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
0 | 24 | DEBERDT Bernadettte | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
0 | 173 | DELVOYE Mickael | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
0 | 65 | DESCAMPS Emmanuel | COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
0 | 195 | FARDEL David | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
0 | 517 | FATIS AURELIE Nguyen Steeve | 00:00:00 | X (0e) | Relais (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
0 | 199 | FEREZ Yann | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
0 | 31 | GAILLARD Françoise | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
0 | 221 | HENNION Mathieu | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
0 | 222 | HENRY Gautier | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
0 | 233 | JOURDAIN Pascal | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
0 | 254 | LEURS Vincent | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
0 | 284 | MOURET Sylvain | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
0 | 6 | RIFFLART Daisy | GRAVELINES TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
0 | 96 | ROSZAK Christopher | TRIATHLON LITTORAL 59 | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
0 | 310 | SOURIS Johan | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
0 | 326 | VANCAPPEL Julien | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
0 | 336 | VANNOBEL Romain | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
0 | 337 | VASSEUR Jean charles | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
0 | 341 | VERCRUSSE Eric | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
0 | 347 | VERSLUYS Cedric | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
0 | 508 | WINCKEL NOEMIE Staes Laura | GRAVELINES TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Relais (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) |
M - Non classé
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | CaP 1 | #1 | Velo | Velo Cum | #2 | CaP 2 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | 16 | BOIDIN Anais | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
0 | 37 | OFFE Caroline | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
0 | 297 | ROMMEL Cédric | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
0 | 77 | BAELEN Dominique | SKWAL ATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:26:28 (0) | 00:02:00 (0) | 01:31:46 (0) | 02:00:12 (0) | 00:01:02 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) |
M - Classement arrivée
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | CaP 1 | #1 | Velo | Velo Cum | #2 | CaP 2 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | 23 | CROCKEY Virginie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:42:11 (345e) | 00:02:00 (196e) | 01:44:03 (355e) | 02:28:13 (355e) | 00:02:19 (253e) | 00:15:41 (295e) |
M - Retour Velo
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | CaP 1 | #1 | Velo | Velo Cum | #2 | CaP 2 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | 313 | STOOP Leo | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:33:32 (259e) | 00:03:04 (334e) | 01:42:53 (354e) | 02:19:29 (349e) | 00:04:38 (352e) | 00:00:00 (0) |
M - Classement arrivée
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | CaP 1 | #1 | Velo | Velo Cum | #2 | CaP 2 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | 177 | DEQUIDT Bertrand | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:43:33 (348e) | 00:03:19 (339e) | 01:38:15 (353e) | 02:25:06 (354e) | 00:01:57 (182e) | 00:18:51 (336e) | |||
0 | 42 | SION Annabelle | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:44:02 (350e) | 00:01:51 (164e) | 01:34:54 (352e) | 02:20:46 (351e) | 00:02:44 (303e) | 00:20:24 (340e) | |||
0 | 32 | HENRY Marianne | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:44:02 (349e) | 00:01:48 (151e) | 01:34:51 (351e) | 02:20:40 (350e) | 00:02:48 (311e) | 00:20:25 (341e) | |||
0 | 15 | BOEKTAELS Justine | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:45:54 (355e) | 00:01:19 (39e) | 01:34:28 (350e) | 02:21:40 (352e) | 00:02:35 (292e) | 00:18:30 (334e) | |||
0 | 26 | DESMIS Isabelle | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:41:39 (342e) | 00:02:47 (316e) | 01:34:20 (349e) | 02:18:45 (347e) | 00:01:59 (195e) | 00:17:42 (329e) | |||
0 | 17 | BURET Fanny | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:45:54 (354e) | 00:01:39 (112e) | 01:34:11 (348e) | 02:21:43 (353e) | 00:02:31 (282e) | 00:18:30 (335e) | |||
0 | 21 | CNOCKAERT Olivia | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:41:37 (341e) | 00:02:48 (317e) | 01:33:43 (347e) | 02:18:07 (345e) | 00:02:37 (294e) | 00:17:42 (328e) | |||
0 | 492 | CROCKEY LAËTITIA Crockey Sylvain | 00:00:00 | X (0e) | Relais (0e) | 00:42:12 (346e) | 00:01:57 (185e) | 01:33:09 (346e) | 02:17:17 (344e) | 00:01:40 (120e) | 00:16:55 (319e) | |||
0 | 314 | TALLEU Jeremie | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:39:16 (335e) | 00:04:49 (350e) | 01:32:53 (345e) | 02:16:57 (343e) | 00:04:25 (351e) | 00:21:37 (343e) | |||
0 | 1 | BELLET Ana | COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:44:18 (351e) | 00:01:48 (149e) | 01:32:07 (344e) | 02:18:11 (346e) | 00:01:51 (162e) | 00:20:04 (339e) | ||
0 | 510 | RAMBEAU SEBASTIEN Wautier Aurelien | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Relais (0e) | 00:35:22 (293e) | 00:01:32 (85e) | 01:30:41 (343e) | 02:07:33 (331e) | 00:01:28 (79e) | 00:12:46 (176e) | |||
0 | 206 | GELDHOF Fredeic | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:47:07 (356e) | 00:02:09 (232e) | 01:30:11 (342e) | 02:19:26 (348e) | 00:02:24 (270e) | 00:21:43 (344e) | |||
0 | 28 | FERON Carole | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:36:52 (322e) | 00:02:10 (236e) | 01:29:29 (341e) | 02:08:30 (335e) | 00:01:51 (164e) | 00:15:14 (285e) | |||
0 | 160 | DEHONDT Christopher | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:36:06 (303e) | 00:02:33 (290e) | 01:29:28 (340e) | 02:08:06 (332e) | 00:02:38 (295e) | 00:14:38 (270e) | |||
0 | 311 | SOUYRIS Frederic | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:34:27 (280e) | 00:01:52 (167e) | 01:28:42 (339e) | 02:05:00 (330e) | 00:02:34 (288e) | 00:21:21 (342e) | |||
0 | 33 | HENRY Sabine | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:40:27 (339e) | 00:05:28 (355e) | 01:28:26 (338e) | 02:14:19 (342e) | 00:03:11 (331e) | 00:16:36 (316e) | |||
0 | 41 | ROELANDTS Hélène | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:35:52 (301e) | 00:04:29 (348e) | 01:28:16 (337e) | 02:08:35 (336e) | 00:02:18 (250e) | 00:17:03 (321e) | |||
0 | 232 | JORDAENS David | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:33:42 (261e) | 00:02:23 (273e) | 01:27:51 (336e) | 02:03:54 (327e) | 00:01:48 (152e) | 00:16:49 (318e) | |||
0 | 205 | FOURNIER Michel | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:42:39 (347e) | 00:02:25 (276e) | 01:27:33 (335e) | 02:12:36 (341e) | 00:02:34 (290e) | 00:18:22 (333e) | |||
0 | 27 | DUBUISSON Valerie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:39:00 (334e) | 00:03:00 (330e) | 01:27:29 (334e) | 02:09:29 (339e) | 00:02:52 (318e) | 00:16:31 (314e) | |||
0 | 264 | MALLEVAEY Thomas | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:38:46 (331e) | 00:03:10 (336e) | 01:26:21 (333e) | 02:08:17 (333e) | 00:04:02 (348e) | 00:16:32 (315e) | |||
0 | 171 | DELPIERRE Philippe | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:38:59 (333e) | 00:03:08 (335e) | 01:26:13 (332e) | 02:08:20 (334e) | 00:04:00 (347e) | 00:16:31 (313e) | |||
0 | 500 | CARPENTIER GERALD Ribaucourt Benoit | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Relais (0e) | 00:31:52 (212e) | 00:01:42 (127e) | 01:25:25 (331e) | 01:58:58 (311e) | 00:01:44 (136e) | 00:11:56 (115e) | |||
0 | 299 | ROY Sylvain | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:36:25 (312e) | 00:01:52 (170e) | 01:25:16 (330e) | 02:03:33 (325e) | 00:02:28 (277e) | 00:17:31 (326e) | |||
0 | 25 | DEKERLE Pauline | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:37:57 (329e) | 00:02:03 (207e) | 01:24:58 (329e) | 02:04:58 (329e) | 00:01:39 (118e) | 00:15:16 (287e) | |||
0 | 185 | DEZITTER Quentin | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:33:04 (241e) | 00:02:49 (318e) | 01:24:49 (328e) | 02:00:40 (315e) | 00:02:17 (243e) | 00:15:30 (290e) | |||
0 | 493 | DEHANDSCHOEWERCKER SANDRINE Dehandschoewercker Gilles | 00:00:00 | X (0e) | Relais (0e) | 00:44:39 (352e) | 00:02:11 (238e) | 01:24:47 (327e) | 02:11:36 (340e) | 00:01:58 (188e) | 00:16:57 (320e) | |||
0 | 308 | SIGNY Julien | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:36:45 (320e) | 00:02:14 (249e) | 01:24:39 (326e) | 02:03:37 (326e) | 00:02:34 (289e) | 00:15:43 (298e) | |||
0 | 278 | MONTUY Steve | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:36:33 (316e) | 00:02:26 (280e) | 01:24:29 (325e) | 02:03:27 (323e) | 00:02:49 (313e) | 00:18:09 (332e) | |||
0 | 323 | TROUBAT Julien | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:33:03 (240e) | 00:02:25 (278e) | 01:24:25 (324e) | 01:59:52 (312e) | 00:02:05 (208e) | 00:12:40 (171e) | |||
0 | 317 | TELLIER Julien | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:36:34 (317e) | 00:02:37 (298e) | 01:24:15 (323e) | 02:03:25 (322e) | 00:02:51 (317e) | 00:18:08 (331e) | |||
0 | 134 | CASTRO Manuel | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:33:52 (266e) | 00:02:40 (306e) | 01:23:48 (322e) | 02:00:19 (314e) | 00:02:32 (285e) | 00:14:28 (264e) | |||
0 | 271 | MERIE Clément | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:36:12 (308e) | 00:02:02 (205e) | 01:23:39 (321e) | 02:01:53 (320e) | 00:03:53 (344e) | 00:17:10 (323e) | |||
0 | 129 | BUTTEZ Alexandre | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:36:27 (313e) | 00:02:08 (226e) | 01:23:34 (320e) | 02:02:07 (321e) | 00:02:11 (232e) | 00:17:32 (327e) | |||
0 | 344 | VERHEYDE Yannick | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:41:50 (344e) | 00:03:39 (343e) | 01:23:32 (319e) | 02:09:00 (337e) | 00:03:31 (337e) | 00:17:28 (324e) | |||
0 | 343 | VERHEYDE Jean-marie | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:40:26 (338e) | 00:05:07 (351e) | 01:23:32 (318e) | 02:09:03 (338e) | 00:03:57 (345e) | 04:23:20 (347e) | |||
0 | 179 | DEROOSE Emeric | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:36:13 (309e) | 00:02:21 (268e) | 01:23:16 (317e) | 02:01:48 (319e) | 00:03:58 (346e) | 00:16:07 (307e) | |||
0 | 44 | TELLIER Emeline | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:31:03 (186e) | 00:02:02 (203e) | 01:22:33 (316e) | 01:55:37 (302e) | 00:02:25 (271e) | 00:15:43 (297e) | |||
0 | 265 | MARCK Jeremy | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:36:12 (307e) | 00:02:58 (328e) | 01:22:29 (315e) | 02:01:38 (318e) | 00:04:07 (350e) | 00:16:10 (308e) | |||
0 | 13 | BERNARD Ludivine | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:33:12 (249e) | 00:02:22 (272e) | 01:21:39 (314e) | 01:57:11 (305e) | 00:01:39 (117e) | 00:14:45 (272e) | |||
0 | 116 | BLERVAQUE Francois | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:32:08 (218e) | 00:01:44 (131e) | 01:21:38 (313e) | 01:55:29 (301e) | 00:02:04 (206e) | 00:14:52 (275e) | |||
0 | 133 | CARTON Matthieu | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:37:43 (324e) | 00:02:38 (300e) | 01:20:51 (312e) | 02:01:11 (317e) | 00:01:56 (176e) | 00:11:14 (78e) |
M - Retour Velo
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | CaP 1 | #1 | Velo | Velo Cum | #2 | CaP 2 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | 48 | WILS Agathe | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:37:44 (325e) | 00:02:40 (305e) | 01:20:48 (311e) | 02:01:10 (316e) | 00:01:52 (166e) | 00:00:00 (0) |
M - Classement arrivée
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | CaP 1 | #1 | Velo | Velo Cum | #2 | CaP 2 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | 47 | VANDECASTEELE Fanny | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:39:25 (336e) | 00:04:48 (349e) | 01:20:35 (310e) | 02:04:48 (328e) | 00:03:39 (338e) | 00:17:05 (322e) | |||
0 | 263 | MAECKEREEL Pierre | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:35:31 (298e) | 00:02:05 (214e) | 01:20:31 (309e) | 01:58:06 (308e) | 00:02:09 (223e) | 00:15:04 (279e) | |||
0 | 49 | WRONA Virginie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:35:30 (297e) | 00:02:11 (239e) | 01:20:28 (308e) | 01:58:08 (309e) | 00:01:44 (133e) | 00:15:17 (288e) | |||
0 | 242 | LAMBOUR Pierre | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:35:26 (296e) | 00:02:17 (257e) | 01:20:02 (307e) | 01:57:44 (306e) | 00:02:21 (260e) | 00:17:45 (330e) | |||
0 | 217 | HAELEWYCK Quentin | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:33:53 (267e) | 00:02:03 (208e) | 01:19:20 (306e) | 01:55:15 (300e) | 00:02:15 (241e) | 00:13:55 (239e) | |||
0 | 501 | DECAUX ANAIS Wautier Perrine | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Relais (0e) | 00:38:05 (330e) | 00:01:32 (88e) | 01:19:18 (305e) | 01:58:54 (310e) | 00:01:31 (88e) | 00:14:49 (273e) | |||
0 | 117 | BODELE Elie | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:38:51 (332e) | 00:02:06 (218e) | 01:19:17 (304e) | 02:00:14 (313e) | 00:03:01 (327e) | 00:19:40 (338e) | |||
0 | 496 | HARS ELODIE Haelewyck Bruno | 00:00:00 | X (0e) | Relais (0e) | 00:41:50 (343e) | 00:02:30 (287e) | 01:19:09 (303e) | 02:03:28 (324e) | 00:01:28 (78e) | 00:16:24 (311e) | |||
0 | 183 | DETOEUF Gaetan | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:33:04 (242e) | 00:02:25 (277e) | 01:18:35 (302e) | 01:54:03 (296e) | 00:02:44 (304e) | 00:16:20 (309e) | |||
0 | 276 | MOMUT Sébastien | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:31:27 (197e) | 00:02:15 (252e) | 01:18:32 (301e) | 01:52:13 (291e) | 00:01:37 (107e) | 00:12:12 (137e) | |||
0 | 12 | BAUW Angélique | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:30:49 (175e) | 00:02:47 (315e) | 01:18:21 (300e) | 01:51:56 (290e) | 00:01:46 (146e) | 00:13:06 (197e) | |||
0 | 130 | CARETTE Laurent | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:34:02 (271e) | 00:02:41 (308e) | 01:18:06 (299e) | 01:54:48 (297e) | 00:01:19 (45e) | 00:13:23 (209e) | |||
0 | 210 | GIBBE Quentin | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:31:26 (196e) | 00:02:14 (246e) | 01:17:39 (298e) | 01:51:18 (287e) | 00:02:32 (286e) | 00:15:08 (281e) | |||
0 | 35 | LEONE Caroline | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:33:22 (254e) | 00:02:13 (245e) | 01:17:29 (297e) | 01:53:03 (293e) | 00:01:57 (181e) | 00:14:33 (266e) | |||
0 | 497 | BOCQUET PATRICE Porreye Freddy | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Relais (0e) | 00:29:25 (127e) | 00:01:24 (51e) | 01:16:10 (296e) | 01:46:58 (263e) | 00:01:13 (28e) | 00:11:15 (80e) | |||
0 | 338 | VERAGUE Benoit | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:31:00 (184e) | 00:02:08 (229e) | 01:15:44 (295e) | 01:48:51 (279e) | 00:02:05 (210e) | 00:13:30 (219e) | |||
0 | 197 | FAUQUETTE Fx | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:35:19 (292e) | 00:05:10 (352e) | 01:15:43 (294e) | 01:56:11 (304e) | 00:03:41 (341e) | 00:28:05 (346e) | |||
0 | 40 | POULY Johannie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:34:50 (284e) | 00:02:49 (319e) | 01:15:35 (293e) | 01:53:13 (294e) | 00:02:29 (279e) | 00:16:48 (317e) | |||
0 | 216 | GRIGNON Laurent | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:36:36 (318e) | 00:03:00 (331e) | 01:15:25 (292e) | 01:55:00 (299e) | 00:02:38 (296e) | 00:15:38 (293e) | |||
0 | 223 | HERBIN Geoffrey | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:37:51 (327e) | 00:02:44 (311e) | 01:15:18 (291e) | 01:55:52 (303e) | 00:02:52 (319e) | 00:15:46 (300e) | |||
0 | 226 | HINDLE Francis | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:36:49 (321e) | 00:02:52 (322e) | 01:15:18 (290e) | 01:54:58 (298e) | 00:03:01 (328e) | 00:14:57 (277e) | |||
0 | 128 | BUTEZ Antoine | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:34:32 (282e) | 00:02:57 (327e) | 01:15:13 (289e) | 01:52:41 (292e) | 00:02:35 (293e) | 00:14:17 (259e) | |||
0 | 14 | BEWERSDORF Jessica | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:32:12 (220e) | 00:01:36 (102e) | 01:15:03 (288e) | 01:48:49 (278e) | 00:01:51 (161e) | 00:13:21 (208e) | |||
0 | 220 | HENNEQUIN Franck | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:34:04 (273e) | 00:02:29 (284e) | 01:14:46 (287e) | 01:51:19 (288e) | 00:02:58 (323e) | 00:13:49 (237e) | |||
0 | 244 | LAURO Jean daniel | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:36:25 (310e) | 00:02:33 (289e) | 01:14:26 (286e) | 01:53:23 (295e) | 00:02:15 (238e) | 00:15:41 (296e) | |||
0 | 46 | VAHTAR Chrislene | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:30:04 (152e) | 00:01:37 (108e) | 01:14:24 (285e) | 01:46:04 (259e) | 00:01:23 (61e) | 00:11:58 (119e) | |||
0 | 113 | BILE Alain | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:27:29 (78e) | 00:02:01 (202e) | 01:14:06 (284e) | 01:43:35 (240e) | 00:01:53 (169e) | 00:10:58 (64e) | |||
0 | 126 | BUCKMAN Nicolas | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:30:28 (164e) | 00:01:50 (155e) | 01:13:46 (283e) | 01:46:02 (258e) | 00:01:58 (184e) | 00:15:33 (292e) | |||
0 | 90 | DECOOL Hugo | TRIATHLON LITTORAL 59 | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:33:01 (238e) | 00:01:23 (50e) | 01:13:44 (282e) | 01:48:08 (274e) | 00:01:41 (122e) | 00:14:06 (247e) | ||
0 | 45 | THOMAS Caroline | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:30:44 (173e) | 00:03:00 (329e) | 01:13:37 (281e) | 01:47:21 (264e) | 00:02:08 (216e) | 00:13:39 (226e) | |||
0 | 19 | CHARLON Anne | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:31:49 (209e) | 00:01:57 (184e) | 01:13:37 (280e) | 01:47:22 (265e) | 00:02:06 (213e) | 00:13:38 (225e) | |||
0 | 198 | FAVRESSE Antonin | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:33:02 (239e) | 00:02:40 (303e) | 01:13:36 (279e) | 01:49:17 (281e) | 00:02:47 (307e) | 00:14:35 (267e) | |||
0 | 498 | ROLIN CHARLOTTE Plateel Philippe | COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER | 00:00:00 | X (0e) | Relais (0e) | 00:35:24 (294e) | 00:01:36 (103e) | 01:13:34 (278e) | 01:50:34 (286e) | 00:01:21 (50e) | 00:13:10 (201e) | ||
0 | 176 | DEPRIESTER Mathieu | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:28:55 (120e) | 00:01:54 (179e) | 01:13:22 (277e) | 01:44:11 (253e) | 00:01:35 (103e) | 00:12:17 (144e) | |||
0 | 525 | DESCAMPS ELISE Desfachelle Blandine | VAL AA THLON SWIM,BIKE,RUN | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Relais (0e) | 00:32:13 (221e) | 00:01:26 (60e) | 01:13:18 (276e) | 01:46:56 (262e) | 00:01:21 (54e) | 00:13:30 (220e) | ||
0 | 39 | POTEAU Frederique | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:34:01 (270e) | 00:02:05 (216e) | 01:13:13 (275e) | 01:49:19 (282e) | 00:01:59 (194e) | 00:13:59 (243e) | |||
0 | 112 | BERTELOOT Laurent | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:34:14 (277e) | 00:01:54 (177e) | 01:13:13 (274e) | 01:49:20 (283e) | 00:02:15 (239e) | 00:15:56 (305e) | |||
0 | 309 | SIX Pierre | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:28:48 (115e) | 00:01:58 (187e) | 01:13:11 (273e) | 01:43:55 (246e) | 00:01:42 (127e) | 00:12:50 (181e) | |||
0 | 229 | HUMEZ Jerome | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:33:07 (245e) | 00:02:25 (275e) | 01:13:05 (272e) | 01:48:36 (276e) | 00:02:11 (230e) | 00:13:57 (240e) | |||
0 | 224 | HEYSEN Paul | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:32:22 (223e) | 00:01:39 (110e) | 01:12:39 (271e) | 01:46:39 (261e) | 00:02:01 (197e) | 00:12:26 (156e) | |||
0 | 162 | DEKEYSER Antoine | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:29:54 (144e) | 00:01:36 (104e) | 01:12:20 (270e) | 01:43:49 (243e) | 00:01:58 (189e) | 00:14:59 (278e) | |||
0 | 184 | DETOEUF Guillaume | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:33:29 (258e) | 00:02:21 (270e) | 01:12:08 (269e) | 01:47:57 (273e) | 00:02:52 (320e) | 00:15:45 (299e) | |||
0 | 292 | PORZIEMSKY Fabien | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:33:14 (251e) | 00:03:45 (346e) | 01:12:05 (268e) | 01:49:03 (280e) | 00:03:46 (342e) | 00:13:29 (217e) | |||
0 | 296 | ROLIN David | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:35:25 (295e) | 00:02:02 (204e) | 01:12:01 (267e) | 01:49:28 (284e) | 00:02:25 (272e) | 00:13:13 (203e) | |||
0 | 36 | MALLET Domi | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:33:48 (264e) | 00:03:01 (332e) | 01:12:00 (266e) | 01:48:48 (277e) | 00:02:45 (305e) | 00:13:45 (231e) | |||
0 | 322 | TOURSEL Frédéric | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:27:09 (70e) | 00:01:51 (163e) | 01:11:53 (265e) | 01:40:52 (221e) | 00:01:46 (144e) | 00:11:15 (82e) |
M - Retour Velo
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | CaP 1 | #1 | Velo | Velo Cum | #2 | CaP 2 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | 236 | LACHERIE Fabien | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:28:00 (91e) | 00:02:13 (243e) | 01:11:49 (264e) | 01:42:01 (229e) | 00:02:54 (321e) | 00:00:00 (0) |
M - Classement arrivée
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | CaP 1 | #1 | Velo | Velo Cum | #2 | CaP 2 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | 196 | FASQUELLE Boris | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:34:07 (275e) | 00:01:37 (107e) | 01:11:45 (263e) | 01:47:28 (268e) | 00:01:47 (151e) | 00:14:28 (265e) | |||
0 | 348 | VIART Joffrey | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:35:50 (300e) | 00:02:21 (271e) | 01:11:38 (262e) | 01:49:49 (285e) | 00:02:02 (204e) | 00:14:37 (269e) | |||
0 | 34 | KUHN Geraldine | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:27:35 (80e) | 00:01:14 (21e) | 01:11:11 (261e) | 01:39:59 (205e) | 00:01:39 (113e) | 00:11:16 (86e) | |||
0 | 231 | JAMINON Johann | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:31:39 (205e) | 00:05:18 (353e) | 01:10:59 (260e) | 01:47:55 (272e) | 00:02:42 (300e) | 00:13:17 (205e) | |||
0 | 234 | JOZEFIAK Laurent | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:28:07 (95e) | 00:02:07 (220e) | 01:10:56 (259e) | 01:41:09 (224e) | 00:01:55 (174e) | 00:11:47 (105e) | |||
0 | 178 | DEROCHE Nicolas | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:30:53 (178e) | 00:01:26 (61e) | 01:10:46 (258e) | 01:43:03 (236e) | 00:02:08 (218e) | 00:11:54 (112e) | |||
0 | 203 | FLORECK Frédéric | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:45:46 (353e) | 00:01:35 (98e) | 01:10:37 (257e) | 01:57:56 (307e) | 00:02:47 (308e) | 00:22:08 (345e) | |||
0 | 155 | DEBRAY Maxime | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:28:45 (114e) | 00:01:50 (158e) | 01:10:12 (256e) | 01:40:46 (218e) | 00:01:45 (138e) | 00:19:04 (337e) | |||
0 | 207 | GENS William | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:31:15 (190e) | 00:02:40 (307e) | 01:10:03 (255e) | 01:43:57 (247e) | 00:02:29 (278e) | 00:13:05 (194e) | |||
0 | 10 | GRENON Karine | TRIATHLON CLUB MONTIGNY EN GOHELLE | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:36:39 (319e) | 00:01:52 (168e) | 01:09:58 (254e) | 01:48:28 (275e) | 00:01:56 (178e) | 00:13:58 (242e) | ||
0 | 107 | BARBRY Ludovic | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:30:57 (181e) | 00:02:01 (199e) | 01:09:55 (253e) | 01:42:52 (233e) | 00:02:02 (200e) | 00:13:40 (227e) | |||
0 | 300 | RUBBENS Jean-yves | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:27:12 (71e) | 00:02:53 (323e) | 01:09:39 (252e) | 01:39:43 (203e) | 00:02:12 (234e) | 00:10:59 (66e) | |||
0 | 135 | CAZEEL Mickael | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:35:59 (302e) | 00:01:56 (183e) | 01:09:28 (251e) | 01:47:22 (266e) | 00:01:33 (94e) | 00:14:01 (244e) | |||
0 | 281 | MORIAUX Cyril | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:36:08 (305e) | 00:02:08 (224e) | 01:09:16 (250e) | 01:47:31 (269e) | 00:02:11 (233e) | 00:15:08 (282e) | |||
0 | 514 | CLEENEWERCK MARYLÈNE Luttun Véronique | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Relais (0e) | 00:41:05 (340e) | 00:01:07 (6e) | 01:09:09 (249e) | 01:51:20 (289e) | 00:01:27 (77e) | 00:16:22 (310e) | |||
0 | 248 | LEFEBVRE Jean philippe | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:35:17 (290e) | 00:02:01 (200e) | 01:09:07 (248e) | 01:46:24 (260e) | 00:02:39 (298e) | 00:16:01 (306e) | |||
0 | 287 | PENEL Frédéric | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:32:24 (226e) | 00:02:34 (293e) | 01:09:04 (247e) | 01:44:01 (249e) | 00:02:30 (281e) | 00:12:49 (180e) | |||
0 | 124 | BRUWAERT Vincent | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:30:24 (163e) | 00:01:18 (35e) | 01:09:01 (246e) | 01:40:42 (216e) | 00:01:32 (93e) | 00:13:44 (230e) | |||
0 | 312 | STEUNOU Herve | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:29:28 (129e) | 00:03:20 (340e) | 01:09:01 (245e) | 01:41:47 (227e) | 00:02:04 (207e) | 00:12:09 (129e) | |||
0 | 204 | FONTIER Gregory | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:32:28 (229e) | 00:01:49 (154e) | 01:08:54 (244e) | 01:43:09 (237e) | 00:02:50 (315e) | 00:13:49 (235e) | |||
0 | 30 | FRANCQ Christelle | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:32:49 (235e) | 00:02:00 (197e) | 01:08:53 (243e) | 01:43:41 (241e) | 00:01:46 (145e) | 00:12:12 (136e) | |||
0 | 22 | COUSYN Nathalie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:36:07 (304e) | 00:02:33 (291e) | 01:08:51 (242e) | 01:47:31 (270e) | 00:02:11 (228e) | 00:15:07 (280e) | |||
0 | 298 | ROUZÉ Alexis | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:33:23 (255e) | 00:01:44 (132e) | 01:08:49 (241e) | 01:43:54 (245e) | 00:02:17 (245e) | 00:13:49 (236e) | |||
0 | 307 | SEYNAVE Rudy | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:33:23 (256e) | 00:01:45 (138e) | 01:08:47 (240e) | 01:43:53 (244e) | 00:02:19 (254e) | 00:13:47 (234e) | |||
0 | 121 | BREVIAIRE Christophe | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:29:35 (132e) | 00:02:13 (244e) | 01:08:45 (239e) | 01:40:32 (213e) | 00:02:59 (325e) | 00:13:24 (212e) | |||
0 | 73 | THORISSON Thorir orn | GRAVELINES TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:33:41 (260e) | 00:01:43 (129e) | 01:08:40 (238e) | 01:44:03 (250e) | 00:01:51 (163e) | 00:14:09 (249e) | ||
0 | 167 | DELEPORTE Yann | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:32:35 (231e) | 00:02:18 (262e) | 01:08:37 (237e) | 01:43:29 (239e) | 00:02:15 (240e) | 00:14:12 (251e) | |||
0 | 148 | CRESPIN Olivier | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:32:44 (233e) | 00:02:07 (222e) | 01:08:11 (236e) | 01:43:01 (235e) | 00:01:50 (160e) | 00:13:08 (200e) | |||
0 | 163 | DELAHAYE Yannick | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:28:12 (97e) | 00:02:28 (282e) | 01:08:03 (235e) | 01:38:42 (192e) | 00:01:56 (180e) | 00:11:56 (116e) | |||
0 | 324 | VAILLENDET Richard | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:30:58 (182e) | 00:01:45 (135e) | 01:08:02 (234e) | 01:40:44 (217e) | 00:01:33 (95e) | 00:14:16 (258e) | |||
0 | 150 | DACOSSE Nicolas | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:30:41 (170e) | 00:02:10 (234e) | 01:08:00 (233e) | 01:40:50 (220e) | 00:02:27 (275e) | 00:13:54 (238e) | |||
0 | 349 | VROLAND Serge | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:36:09 (306e) | 00:03:41 (344e) | 01:07:50 (232e) | 01:47:39 (271e) | 00:03:40 (339e) | 00:14:17 (260e) | |||
0 | 507 | BRIETZ ALLYSSON Campion Barbara | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Relais (0e) | 00:32:52 (236e) | 00:01:16 (29e) | 01:07:43 (231e) | 01:41:50 (228e) | 00:01:14 (30e) | 00:12:22 (152e) | |||
0 | 169 | DELEPOUVE Xavier | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:31:10 (188e) | 00:02:00 (194e) | 01:07:41 (230e) | 01:40:49 (219e) | 00:02:56 (322e) | 00:13:24 (211e) | |||
0 | 257 | LIBBERECHT Julien | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:29:38 (133e) | 00:01:58 (188e) | 01:07:35 (229e) | 01:39:10 (197e) | 00:01:19 (43e) | 00:12:10 (130e) | |||
0 | 495 | MUYL NOÉMIE Pouchele Florent | 00:00:00 | X (0e) | Relais (0e) | 00:34:59 (285e) | 00:01:31 (82e) | 01:07:29 (228e) | 01:43:58 (248e) | 00:01:22 (56e) | 00:13:29 (218e) | |||
0 | 327 | VANCAYZEELE Christian | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:34:18 (278e) | 00:02:29 (283e) | 01:07:27 (227e) | 01:44:14 (254e) | 00:02:49 (314e) | 00:13:26 (213e) | |||
0 | 357 | WILS Theo | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Junior (0e) | 00:29:59 (148e) | 00:01:50 (160e) | 01:07:24 (226e) | 01:39:12 (198e) | 00:03:51 (343e) | 00:13:33 (222e) | |||
0 | 272 | MERLEN Alexandre | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:27:25 (74e) | 00:01:57 (186e) | 01:07:18 (225e) | 01:36:39 (177e) | 00:01:38 (111e) | 00:10:56 (61e) | |||
0 | 355 | WESTERLYNCK Stephane | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:37:55 (328e) | 00:02:18 (263e) | 01:07:15 (224e) | 01:47:27 (267e) | 00:02:26 (274e) | 00:15:30 (291e) | |||
0 | 249 | LEFORT Thierry | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:35:10 (286e) | 00:03:43 (345e) | 01:06:55 (223e) | 01:45:46 (257e) | 00:03:30 (336e) | 00:15:48 (301e) | |||
0 | 252 | LELEU Denis | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:31:31 (198e) | 00:02:36 (296e) | 01:06:55 (222e) | 01:41:00 (222e) | 00:02:18 (248e) | 00:12:31 (166e) | |||
0 | 356 | WILLAME Mickael | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:34:03 (272e) | 00:01:50 (157e) | 01:06:53 (221e) | 01:42:45 (232e) | 00:02:06 (212e) | 00:14:02 (245e) | |||
0 | 527 | MONSTERLEET LÉONIE Cabaret Jérôme | VAL AA THLON SWIM,BIKE,RUN | 00:00:00 | X (0e) | Relais (0e) | 00:29:41 (135e) | 00:01:20 (42e) | 01:06:52 (220e) | 01:37:52 (185e) | 00:01:07 (16e) | 00:10:55 (57e) | ||
0 | 304 | SCHOTT Andre | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:30:32 (168e) | 00:02:42 (309e) | 01:06:52 (219e) | 01:40:06 (206e) | 00:03:19 (333e) | 00:13:07 (198e) | |||
0 | 143 | COLPAERT Laurent | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:31:45 (208e) | 00:01:45 (136e) | 01:06:40 (218e) | 01:40:08 (207e) | 00:02:23 (267e) | 00:12:10 (133e) | |||
0 | 262 | LUCAS Vincent | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:30:52 (177e) | 00:02:43 (310e) | 01:06:37 (217e) | 01:40:11 (209e) | 00:02:01 (199e) | 00:12:40 (172e) | |||
0 | 140 | COLPAERT Arthur | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Junior (0e) | 00:28:50 (117e) | 00:01:54 (178e) | 01:06:37 (216e) | 01:37:21 (182e) | 00:02:09 (221e) | 00:13:47 (232e) | |||
0 | 286 | OUGHALIME Hocine | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:34:19 (279e) | 00:01:42 (125e) | 01:06:37 (215e) | 01:42:37 (230e) | 00:02:14 (237e) | 00:15:52 (304e) | |||
0 | 182 | DESPINOY Jérôme | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:33:43 (262e) | 00:03:50 (347e) | 01:06:34 (214e) | 01:44:07 (251e) | 00:02:30 (280e) | 00:14:15 (255e) | |||
0 | 8 | LANGLET Lea | TEAM TRIATHLON MAUBEUGE | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:30:32 (167e) | 00:01:29 (75e) | 01:06:33 (213e) | 01:38:34 (191e) | 00:01:23 (58e) | 00:12:48 (177e) | ||
0 | 156 | DEGRAEVE Denis | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:31:58 (215e) | 00:02:05 (215e) | 01:06:32 (212e) | 01:40:34 (214e) | 00:02:43 (302e) | 00:15:48 (302e) | |||
0 | 301 | SABRE David | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:34:00 (269e) | 00:02:57 (326e) | 01:06:29 (211e) | 01:43:25 (238e) | 00:02:41 (299e) | 00:14:15 (254e) | |||
0 | 4 | LARUE Virginie | GRAVELINES TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:31:26 (194e) | 00:01:27 (66e) | 01:06:25 (210e) | 01:39:17 (200e) | 00:01:31 (86e) | 00:12:56 (185e) | ||
0 | 342 | VERCRUYSSE Matthieu | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:30:32 (166e) | 00:03:16 (338e) | 01:06:24 (209e) | 01:40:10 (208e) | 00:03:15 (332e) | 00:15:29 (289e) | |||
0 | 333 | VANHOUTTE Michael | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:30:11 (155e) | 00:02:52 (320e) | 01:06:23 (208e) | 01:39:24 (202e) | 00:02:20 (259e) | 00:17:29 (325e) | |||
0 | 353 | WERNER Remi | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:35:16 (289e) | 00:02:44 (312e) | 01:06:09 (207e) | 01:44:08 (252e) | 00:02:48 (310e) | 00:13:18 (206e) | |||
0 | 108 | BARDEL mile | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:29:47 (138e) | 00:02:32 (288e) | 01:06:05 (206e) | 01:38:24 (189e) | 00:01:35 (104e) | 00:11:29 (95e) | |||
0 | 316 | TANGHE Olivier | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:28:02 (92e) | 00:01:35 (97e) | 01:06:00 (205e) | 01:35:36 (166e) | 00:01:49 (155e) | 00:11:19 (91e) | |||
0 | 38 | PERARD Marie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:28:58 (121e) | 00:01:31 (79e) | 01:06:00 (204e) | 01:36:28 (174e) | 00:01:19 (44e) | 00:11:39 (102e) | |||
0 | 175 | DEPECKED Emmanuel | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:32:43 (232e) | 00:02:00 (195e) | 01:05:48 (203e) | 01:40:30 (212e) | 00:02:10 (226e) | 00:12:42 (173e) | |||
0 | 328 | VANDAELE Guillaume | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:36:28 (314e) | 00:02:15 (251e) | 01:05:39 (202e) | 01:44:21 (255e) | 00:01:54 (172e) | 00:15:15 (286e) | |||
0 | 144 | CONNOIOUX Sebastien | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:33:11 (248e) | 00:01:54 (176e) | 01:05:26 (201e) | 01:40:29 (211e) | 00:01:59 (191e) | 00:12:54 (183e) | |||
0 | 2 | LIEFOOGHE Lesly | FLANDRE LYS TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:32:17 (222e) | 00:01:24 (52e) | 01:05:21 (200e) | 01:39:01 (193e) | 00:01:21 (51e) | 00:13:13 (202e) | ||
0 | 110 | BENAULT Luc | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:31:38 (203e) | 00:02:08 (227e) | 01:05:20 (199e) | 01:39:06 (195e) | 00:02:10 (224e) | 00:13:04 (193e) | |||
0 | 69 | MAILLET David | GRAVELINES TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:37:43 (323e) | 00:01:41 (122e) | 01:05:19 (198e) | 01:44:43 (256e) | 00:01:49 (154e) | 00:16:30 (312e) | ||
0 | 165 | DELAVAL Jonathan | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:35:11 (288e) | 00:02:14 (248e) | 01:05:18 (197e) | 01:42:42 (231e) | 00:02:51 (316e) | 00:15:50 (303e) | |||
0 | 145 | CONNOIOUX Stephane | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:33:17 (252e) | 00:01:56 (182e) | 01:05:16 (196e) | 01:40:28 (210e) | 00:02:09 (220e) | 00:14:18 (261e) | |||
0 | 268 | MAZZUCCO Florian | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:30:56 (179e) | 00:02:28 (281e) | 01:05:00 (195e) | 01:38:22 (188e) | 00:02:34 (291e) | 00:13:03 (190e) | |||
0 | 259 | LIEFOOGHE Benoit | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:31:59 (216e) | 00:02:10 (235e) | 01:04:57 (194e) | 01:39:05 (194e) | 00:01:34 (98e) | 00:14:06 (248e) | |||
0 | 329 | VANDENKERCKHOVE Stéphane | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:31:04 (187e) | 00:02:07 (221e) | 01:04:49 (193e) | 01:37:59 (186e) | 00:02:11 (231e) | 00:12:18 (147e) | |||
0 | 305 | SEPIETER Rémy | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:28:14 (99e) | 00:02:56 (324e) | 01:04:48 (192e) | 01:35:56 (171e) | 00:02:17 (244e) | 00:11:49 (107e) | |||
0 | 321 | TORCK Jean | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:32:26 (227e) | 00:02:03 (209e) | 01:04:47 (191e) | 01:39:15 (199e) | 00:03:00 (326e) | 00:13:04 (191e) | |||
0 | 5 | MAILLET Peggy | GRAVELINES TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:30:42 (171e) | 00:01:28 (71e) | 01:04:41 (190e) | 01:36:50 (179e) | 00:01:19 (46e) | 00:12:16 (141e) | ||
0 | 214 | GRAIN François | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:34:28 (281e) | 00:02:34 (292e) | 01:04:33 (189e) | 01:41:34 (226e) | 00:03:20 (334e) | 00:14:11 (250e) | |||
0 | 158 | DEGRAVE Romain | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:31:32 (200e) | 00:03:20 (341e) | 01:04:29 (188e) | 01:39:20 (201e) | 00:02:42 (301e) | 00:13:47 (233e) | |||
0 | 350 | WALLYN Romain | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:31:39 (204e) | 00:05:18 (354e) | 01:04:17 (187e) | 01:41:13 (225e) | 00:02:48 (312e) | 00:12:11 (134e) | |||
0 | 518 | PHILIPPE SANDRINE Philippe Olivier | 00:00:00 | X (0e) | Relais (0e) | 00:30:15 (160e) | 00:01:52 (169e) | 01:04:17 (186e) | 01:36:23 (173e) | 00:01:45 (142e) | 00:11:36 (99e) | |||
0 | 190 | DUBOIS Xavier | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:31:25 (193e) | 00:01:41 (121e) | 01:04:11 (185e) | 01:37:17 (180e) | 00:02:06 (211e) | 00:12:23 (153e) | |||
0 | 288 | PENNE Romain | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:30:08 (154e) | 00:01:36 (101e) | 01:04:10 (184e) | 01:35:53 (169e) | 00:01:35 (101e) | 00:12:15 (139e) | |||
0 | 239 | LALOUX Fabrice | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:32:55 (237e) | 00:01:32 (90e) | 01:03:55 (183e) | 01:38:21 (187e) | 00:02:05 (209e) | 00:13:16 (204e) | |||
0 | 166 | DELE Michael | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:36:30 (315e) | 00:02:36 (297e) | 01:03:49 (182e) | 01:42:54 (234e) | 00:02:39 (297e) | 00:14:40 (271e) | |||
0 | 181 | DESMIS Antoine | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:31:22 (192e) | 00:01:31 (83e) | 01:03:47 (181e) | 01:36:39 (178e) | 00:01:37 (108e) | 00:13:04 (192e) | |||
0 | 269 | MEIRLAND Samuel | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:30:13 (158e) | 00:01:46 (141e) | 01:03:43 (180e) | 01:35:41 (167e) | 00:01:58 (186e) | 00:11:50 (109e) | |||
0 | 225 | HIDOT Maxime | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:33:21 (253e) | 00:02:04 (210e) | 01:03:42 (179e) | 01:39:06 (196e) | 00:01:53 (171e) | 00:13:24 (210e) | |||
0 | 325 | VANACKER William | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:24:12 (12e) | 00:01:14 (23e) | 01:03:38 (178e) | 01:29:04 (95e) | 00:01:16 (36e) | 00:10:11 (30e) | |||
0 | 200 | FERMAUT Fabrice | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:32:23 (225e) | 00:01:45 (140e) | 01:03:36 (177e) | 01:37:43 (184e) | 00:02:22 (263e) | 00:14:13 (252e) | |||
0 | 521 | WAELES FREDDY Waryn Thomas | 00:00:00 | X (0e) | Relais (0e) | 00:31:20 (191e) | 00:01:14 (22e) | 01:03:25 (176e) | 01:35:58 (172e) | 00:01:13 (27e) | 00:12:30 (162e) | |||
0 | 506 | ROUSSEZ AUDREY Carpentier Clément | 00:00:00 | X (0e) | Relais (0e) | 00:37:44 (326e) | 00:02:39 (301e) | 01:03:23 (175e) | 01:43:45 (242e) | 00:01:23 (59e) | 00:14:15 (256e) | |||
0 | 354 | WERSTERLIN Xavier | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:31:31 (199e) | 00:02:34 (294e) | 01:03:15 (174e) | 01:37:18 (181e) | 00:02:17 (247e) | 00:13:27 (214e) | |||
0 | 180 | DESBROSSES Julien | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:30:13 (159e) | 00:01:50 (156e) | 01:03:07 (173e) | 01:35:09 (161e) | 00:01:41 (125e) | 00:11:28 (94e) | |||
0 | 240 | LAMBECQ Bertrand | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:28:30 (106e) | 00:01:47 (145e) | 01:03:06 (172e) | 01:33:21 (140e) | 00:01:52 (167e) | 00:12:18 (146e) | |||
0 | 219 | HENNEGRAEVE Nicolas | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:28:38 (111e) | 00:01:45 (139e) | 01:03:03 (171e) | 01:33:25 (141e) | 00:01:32 (89e) | 00:11:41 (103e) | |||
0 | 132 | CARPENTIER Jordhy | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:31:52 (213e) | 00:02:44 (313e) | 01:02:59 (170e) | 01:37:35 (183e) | 00:02:26 (273e) | 00:12:56 (184e) | |||
0 | 105 | BAELEN David | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:29:52 (142e) | 00:01:59 (193e) | 01:02:57 (169e) | 01:34:47 (160e) | 00:02:21 (261e) | 00:12:16 (142e) | |||
0 | 3 | DE WINNE Laure | GRAVELINES TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:30:56 (180e) | 00:02:07 (223e) | 01:02:53 (168e) | 01:35:55 (170e) | 00:01:50 (159e) | 00:12:28 (160e) | ||
0 | 63 | FOURCADE Pierre | CAMBRAI TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:33:11 (247e) | 00:02:24 (274e) | 01:02:52 (167e) | 01:38:25 (190e) | 00:02:20 (257e) | 00:12:30 (163e) | ||
0 | 273 | MEVAERE Mevaere | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:28:50 (116e) | 00:01:43 (130e) | 01:02:48 (166e) | 01:33:20 (139e) | 00:01:44 (137e) | 00:11:48 (106e) | |||
0 | 208 | GERARD Olivier | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:30:02 (149e) | 00:01:41 (119e) | 01:02:48 (165e) | 01:34:29 (153e) | 00:01:26 (69e) | 00:12:03 (125e) | |||
0 | 159 | DEHAESE Rémi | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:29:28 (128e) | 00:01:26 (62e) | 01:02:47 (164e) | 01:33:39 (142e) | 00:01:20 (48e) | 00:12:31 (164e) | |||
0 | 127 | BUTAEYE Laurent | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:36:25 (311e) | 00:01:53 (171e) | 01:02:44 (163e) | 01:41:01 (223e) | 00:02:14 (235e) | 00:13:43 (229e) | |||
0 | 235 | JUMELINE Eric | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:31:50 (211e) | 00:01:59 (189e) | 01:02:42 (162e) | 01:36:29 (175e) | 00:01:56 (177e) | 00:12:36 (169e) | |||
0 | 101 | AMMEUX Vincent | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:31:00 (185e) | 00:02:05 (217e) | 01:02:41 (161e) | 01:35:46 (168e) | 00:01:51 (165e) | 00:12:10 (131e) | |||
0 | 245 | LAUWERS Julien | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:35:17 (291e) | 00:02:47 (314e) | 01:02:33 (160e) | 01:40:36 (215e) | 00:04:03 (349e) | 00:14:50 (274e) | |||
0 | 526 | DELANGUE LAURENT Haudiquet Jerome | VAL AA THLON SWIM,BIKE,RUN | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Relais (0e) | 00:25:25 (31e) | 00:01:11 (13e) | 01:02:22 (159e) | 01:28:56 (94e) | 00:01:05 (14e) | 00:09:41 (15e) | ||
0 | 315 | TALLEU Thomas | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:30:18 (161e) | 00:01:27 (67e) | 01:02:15 (158e) | 01:34:00 (145e) | 00:01:27 (76e) | 00:13:08 (199e) | |||
0 | 237 | LACHERIE Julien | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:26:45 (61e) | 00:01:33 (93e) | 01:02:12 (157e) | 01:30:29 (114e) | 00:01:45 (143e) | 00:11:19 (92e) | |||
0 | 306 | SEPIETER Sébastien | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:29:48 (140e) | 00:02:35 (295e) | 01:02:11 (156e) | 01:34:33 (156e) | 00:03:40 (340e) | 00:12:24 (154e) |
M - Retour Velo
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | CaP 1 | #1 | Velo | Velo Cum | #2 | CaP 2 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | 88 | LESAGE Mickael | TRIATHLON CLUB MONTIGNY EN GOHELLE | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:24:34 (18e) | 00:01:18 (36e) | 01:02:07 (155e) | 01:27:59 (86e) | 00:01:10 (21e) | 00:00:00 (0) |
M - Classement arrivée
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | CaP 1 | #1 | Velo | Velo Cum | #2 | CaP 2 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | 283 | MOROSINI Clement | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:26:52 (62e) | 00:02:07 (219e) | 01:02:07 (154e) | 01:31:04 (123e) | 00:01:56 (179e) | 00:10:42 (50e) | |||
0 | 212 | GODIN Andy | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:30:42 (172e) | 00:01:50 (161e) | 01:01:55 (153e) | 01:34:26 (152e) | 00:02:18 (249e) | 00:13:58 (241e) | |||
0 | 79 | LEON Richard | SKWAL ATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:29:07 (125e) | 00:01:24 (53e) | 01:01:45 (152e) | 01:32:16 (133e) | 00:01:25 (67e) | 00:12:18 (148e) | ||
0 | 243 | LANOY Jerome | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:28:38 (112e) | 00:01:39 (113e) | 01:01:45 (151e) | 01:32:02 (132e) | 00:01:48 (153e) | 00:12:12 (135e) | |||
0 | 95 | LOBBRECHT Cedric | TRIATHLON LITTORAL 59 | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:27:24 (73e) | 00:01:40 (116e) | 01:01:44 (150e) | 01:30:47 (118e) | 00:01:25 (65e) | 00:10:31 (48e) | ||
0 | 270 | MERCIER Philippe | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:26:40 (58e) | 00:02:30 (285e) | 01:01:44 (149e) | 01:30:53 (120e) | 00:02:07 (214e) | 00:10:54 (55e) | |||
0 | 209 | GHISKIER Jonathan | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:26:10 (43e) | 00:01:42 (126e) | 01:01:40 (148e) | 01:29:31 (103e) | 00:01:49 (156e) | 00:10:17 (37e) | |||
0 | 293 | QUEMBRE Reynald | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:28:03 (93e) | 00:01:50 (159e) | 01:01:38 (147e) | 01:31:30 (125e) | 00:01:47 (149e) | 00:11:58 (117e) | |||
0 | 29 | FOURNIER Kevin | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:28:28 (102e) | 00:01:32 (84e) | 01:01:35 (146e) | 01:31:34 (127e) | 00:01:36 (106e) | 00:13:35 (223e) | |||
0 | 106 | BAFCOP Nicolas | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:27:37 (82e) | 00:01:35 (99e) | 01:01:35 (145e) | 01:30:47 (117e) | 00:01:40 (119e) | 00:11:15 (81e) | |||
0 | 241 | LAMBERT David | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:24:22 (15e) | 00:02:10 (237e) | 01:01:33 (144e) | 01:28:04 (87e) | 00:02:08 (217e) | 00:09:54 (20e) | |||
0 | 125 | BRYGO Vincent | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:29:45 (137e) | 00:01:39 (111e) | 01:01:21 (143e) | 01:32:44 (136e) | 00:01:35 (99e) | 00:12:51 (182e) | |||
0 | 164 | DELAPLACE Bastien | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:30:18 (162e) | 00:02:15 (253e) | 01:01:21 (142e) | 01:33:53 (143e) | 00:01:58 (185e) | 00:12:33 (167e) | |||
0 | 238 | LAHAEYE Guy | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:31:42 (207e) | 00:02:21 (269e) | 01:01:12 (141e) | 01:35:13 (162e) | 00:02:23 (269e) | 00:12:07 (128e) | |||
0 | 345 | VERMEERSCH Anthony | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:28:07 (96e) | 00:01:18 (37e) | 01:01:08 (140e) | 01:30:32 (115e) | 00:01:41 (126e) | 00:11:37 (100e) | |||
0 | 191 | DURAND Gerald | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:31:49 (210e) | 00:01:31 (81e) | 01:01:05 (139e) | 01:34:25 (151e) | 00:01:24 (62e) | 00:13:36 (224e) | |||
0 | 94 | LEPEZ Romain | TRIATHLON LITTORAL 59 | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:32:11 (219e) | 00:01:27 (65e) | 01:00:58 (138e) | 01:34:35 (158e) | 00:01:24 (64e) | 00:12:36 (168e) | ||
0 | 290 | PLESSIET Benjamin | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:27:43 (85e) | 00:01:25 (58e) | 01:00:55 (137e) | 01:30:02 (111e) | 00:01:32 (90e) | 00:11:16 (87e) | |||
0 | 194 | FACHE Kevin | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:29:30 (131e) | 00:02:17 (258e) | 01:00:48 (136e) | 01:32:34 (134e) | 00:02:20 (258e) | 00:11:58 (118e) | |||
0 | 332 | VANDEWALLE Jeremy | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:31:10 (189e) | 00:02:40 (304e) | 01:00:45 (135e) | 01:34:34 (157e) | 00:02:47 (309e) | 00:12:28 (159e) | |||
0 | 172 | DELPLACE Olivier | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:35:48 (299e) | 00:03:24 (342e) | 01:00:43 (134e) | 01:39:54 (204e) | 00:03:27 (335e) | 00:14:20 (262e) | |||
0 | 360 | FAUDEL David | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:28:29 (104e) | 00:01:41 (120e) | 01:00:40 (133e) | 01:30:49 (119e) | 00:01:40 (121e) | 00:11:16 (83e) | |||
0 | 277 | MONTAGNE Renaud | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:31:40 (206e) | 00:01:42 (128e) | 01:00:36 (132e) | 01:33:57 (144e) | 00:01:47 (150e) | 00:12:49 (179e) | |||
0 | 18 | CATELLE Chloé | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:26:31 (56e) | 00:01:15 (24e) | 01:00:36 (131e) | 01:28:20 (92e) | 00:01:15 (31e) | 00:10:58 (62e) | |||
0 | 70 | MAILLET Vincent | GRAVELINES TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:28:35 (108e) | 00:01:50 (162e) | 01:00:34 (130e) | 01:30:58 (121e) | 00:01:36 (105e) | 00:11:16 (89e) | ||
0 | 7 | BAELEN Delphine | SKWAL ATHLON | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:30:35 (169e) | 00:01:47 (144e) | 01:00:29 (129e) | 01:32:49 (137e) | 00:01:44 (134e) | 00:11:52 (110e) | ||
0 | 266 | MASSON Jérémy | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:27:39 (84e) | 00:01:23 (48e) | 01:00:17 (128e) | 01:29:18 (99e) | 00:01:10 (20e) | 00:11:18 (90e) | |||
0 | 98 | KOSTRZEWA Gregory | WILD TEAM TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:33:54 (268e) | 00:02:25 (279e) | 01:00:14 (127e) | 01:36:32 (176e) | 00:03:07 (330e) | 00:13:28 (215e) | ||
0 | 340 | VERAGUE Romain | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:28:18 (100e) | 00:01:20 (43e) | 01:00:12 (126e) | 01:29:48 (110e) | 00:01:29 (80e) | 00:11:12 (76e) | |||
0 | 100 | AMMEUX Thomas | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:27:49 (88e) | 00:01:31 (80e) | 01:00:10 (125e) | 01:29:29 (102e) | 00:01:27 (72e) | 00:10:55 (58e) | |||
0 | 186 | DHALLUIN Benoit | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:26:18 (50e) | 00:01:22 (47e) | 01:00:07 (124e) | 01:27:46 (84e) | 00:01:16 (37e) | 00:10:53 (54e) | |||
0 | 285 | NAVE Maxence | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Junior (0e) | 00:25:55 (39e) | 00:01:26 (64e) | 01:00:06 (123e) | 01:27:27 (79e) | 00:01:24 (63e) | 00:11:09 (74e) | |||
0 | 218 | HAYWARD Paul | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:31:55 (214e) | 00:02:52 (321e) | 01:00:00 (122e) | 01:34:46 (159e) | 00:02:46 (306e) | 00:12:26 (157e) | |||
0 | 251 | LEGUELTEL Eric | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:30:48 (174e) | 00:01:51 (165e) | 01:00:00 (121e) | 01:32:38 (135e) | 00:01:45 (141e) | 00:13:40 (228e) | |||
0 | 530 | ROMMEL Offe | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:29:30 (130e) | 00:01:17 (31e) | 00:59:53 (120e) | 01:30:38 (116e) | 00:01:08 (17e) | 00:11:29 (96e) | |||
0 | 66 | PLATEEL Didier | COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:32:23 (224e) | 00:02:18 (260e) | 00:59:52 (119e) | 01:34:31 (154e) | 00:02:11 (229e) | 00:12:02 (124e) | ||
0 | 505 | DHEM MARTIN Pruvost Olivier | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Relais (0e) | 00:24:11 (11e) | 00:01:13 (19e) | 00:59:48 (118e) | 01:25:11 (68e) | 00:01:01 (10e) | 00:08:52 (3e) | |||
0 | 104 | AUDEGON Guillaume | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:29:56 (146e) | 00:01:59 (192e) | 00:59:42 (117e) | 01:31:36 (129e) | 00:01:59 (192e) | 00:12:29 (161e) | |||
0 | 520 | CUVELLIER OLIVIER Vannoye Sébastien | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Relais (0e) | 00:34:09 (276e) | 00:01:38 (109e) | 00:59:40 (116e) | 01:35:25 (164e) | 00:01:22 (57e) | 00:13:02 (189e) | |||
0 | 141 | COLPAERT Gaetan | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:32:29 (230e) | 00:02:09 (233e) | 00:59:36 (115e) | 01:34:13 (148e) | 00:02:20 (256e) | 00:13:30 (221e) | |||
0 | 318 | THOMAS Alexis | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:32:46 (234e) | 00:03:11 (337e) | 00:59:36 (114e) | 01:35:32 (165e) | 00:02:58 (324e) | 00:14:56 (276e) | |||
0 | 335 | VANMAIRIS William | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:32:27 (228e) | 00:02:12 (240e) | 00:59:27 (113e) | 01:34:04 (147e) | 00:02:19 (255e) | 00:14:13 (253e) | |||
0 | 279 | MOREAU Mickael | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:33:13 (250e) | 00:01:53 (172e) | 00:59:19 (112e) | 01:34:24 (150e) | 00:02:22 (264e) | 00:13:29 (216e) | |||
0 | 111 | BERNARD Geoffrey | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:29:55 (145e) | 00:02:30 (286e) | 00:59:06 (111e) | 01:31:30 (126e) | 00:02:07 (215e) | 00:12:03 (126e) | |||
0 | 131 | CARON Aurelien | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:27:25 (75e) | 00:01:48 (152e) | 00:59:02 (110e) | 01:28:15 (90e) | 00:02:02 (201e) | 00:11:03 (70e) | |||
0 | 494 | HOCHART NICOLAS Masson Matthieu | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Relais (0e) | 00:34:06 (274e) | 00:01:25 (57e) | 00:59:02 (109e) | 01:34:32 (155e) | 00:01:11 (23e) | 00:12:48 (178e) | |||
0 | 260 | LIONET Sébastien | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:28:30 (105e) | 00:02:08 (230e) | 00:58:57 (108e) | 01:29:34 (104e) | 00:02:18 (251e) | 00:12:15 (138e) | |||
0 | 213 | GRAIN Florent | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:33:06 (244e) | 00:02:17 (256e) | 00:58:53 (107e) | 01:34:14 (149e) | 00:03:04 (329e) | 00:12:58 (186e) | |||
0 | 352 | WAY Stéphane | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:29:44 (136e) | 00:01:47 (146e) | 00:58:41 (106e) | 01:30:12 (113e) | 00:02:08 (219e) | 00:11:38 (101e) | |||
0 | 504 | DEVULDER NICOLAS Duval Julien | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Relais (0e) | 00:24:09 (10e) | 00:01:10 (12e) | 00:58:38 (105e) | 01:23:56 (60e) | 00:00:59 (8e) | 00:09:22 (6e) | |||
0 | 320 | TITREN Philippe | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:23:27 (4e) | 00:03:01 (333e) | 00:58:37 (104e) | 01:25:04 (66e) | 00:01:49 (157e) | 00:09:26 (8e) | |||
0 | 74 | GOLABEK Eric | HENIN ENDURANCE TEAM | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:26:14 (47e) | 00:01:15 (25e) | 00:58:27 (103e) | 01:25:55 (70e) | 00:01:12 (26e) | 00:10:48 (52e) | ||
0 | 146 | COUPU José | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:29:48 (139e) | 00:01:27 (68e) | 00:58:26 (102e) | 01:29:40 (106e) | 00:01:57 (183e) | 00:12:16 (143e) | |||
0 | 9 | MOROSINI Elise | TRIATHLON CLUB D`HAZEBROUCK | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:29:41 (134e) | 00:01:30 (77e) | 00:58:25 (101e) | 01:29:35 (105e) | 00:01:26 (71e) | 00:12:16 (140e) | ||
0 | 524 | FAILLE ALEXANDRE Gressier Julien | VAL AA THLON SWIM,BIKE,RUN | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Relais (0e) | 00:24:18 (13e) | 00:01:08 (9e) | 00:58:24 (100e) | 01:23:49 (53e) | 00:01:03 (11e) | 00:09:26 (7e) | ||
0 | 215 | GRESSIER Laurent | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:30:03 (151e) | 00:01:23 (49e) | 00:58:21 (99e) | 01:29:46 (109e) | 00:01:30 (84e) | 00:12:19 (150e) | |||
0 | 519 | BAERT PIERRE Waryn Mickael | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Relais (0e) | 00:28:20 (101e) | 00:01:11 (15e) | 00:58:11 (98e) | 01:27:40 (82e) | 00:01:11 (24e) | 00:10:55 (56e) | |||
0 | 294 | QUETSTROY Vincent | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:29:51 (141e) | 00:02:01 (201e) | 00:57:54 (97e) | 01:29:45 (108e) | 00:02:10 (227e) | 00:13:20 (207e) | |||
0 | 303 | SCHODET Clement | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:33:49 (265e) | 00:02:18 (264e) | 00:57:54 (96e) | 01:34:01 (146e) | 00:02:17 (246e) | 00:14:23 (263e) | |||
0 | 202 | FLAHAUT Patrick | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:28:55 (119e) | 00:01:25 (54e) | 00:57:51 (95e) | 01:28:10 (88e) | 00:01:23 (60e) | 00:11:16 (88e) | |||
0 | 119 | BOURY Alexandre | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:31:33 (201e) | 00:02:16 (255e) | 00:57:50 (94e) | 01:31:38 (130e) | 00:02:27 (276e) | 00:14:37 (268e) | |||
0 | 280 | MOREAU Ugo | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:30:05 (153e) | 00:02:15 (254e) | 00:57:46 (93e) | 01:30:06 (112e) | 00:01:58 (187e) | 00:12:01 (123e) | |||
0 | 115 | BLANCHARD Jean-yves | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:28:54 (118e) | 00:02:39 (302e) | 00:57:42 (92e) | 01:29:14 (96e) | 00:02:23 (268e) | 00:12:00 (121e) | |||
0 | 258 | LIBERT Stéphane | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:28:34 (107e) | 00:02:05 (213e) | 00:57:36 (91e) | 01:28:14 (89e) | 00:02:16 (242e) | 00:11:54 (113e) | |||
0 | 87 | PLISSON Roland | TRIATHLON CLUB DE LIEVIN | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:27:45 (86e) | 00:01:33 (91e) | 00:57:36 (90e) | 01:26:53 (76e) | 00:01:25 (66e) | 00:11:16 (84e) | ||
0 | 359 | PLANQUE Florant | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:26:15 (48e) | 00:01:20 (45e) | 00:57:11 (89e) | 01:24:46 (63e) | 00:01:27 (74e) | 00:11:34 (98e) | |||
0 | 528 | DESFACHELLE THIERY Duquene David | VAL AA THLON SWIM,BIKE,RUN | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Relais (0e) | 00:30:50 (176e) | 00:01:19 (40e) | 00:57:09 (88e) | 01:29:17 (98e) | 00:01:11 (22e) | 00:11:14 (79e) | ||
0 | 192 | DUTHOIT Damien | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:28:37 (110e) | 00:02:04 (211e) | 00:57:06 (87e) | 01:27:47 (85e) | 00:01:47 (147e) | 00:11:30 (97e) | |||
0 | 149 | DABLEMENT Pascal | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:26:22 (52e) | 00:01:19 (41e) | 00:56:46 (86e) | 01:24:26 (62e) | 00:01:21 (49e) | 00:10:56 (59e) | |||
0 | 331 | VANDERMARLIERE Guillaume | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:28:36 (109e) | 00:02:18 (261e) | 00:56:45 (85e) | 01:27:38 (81e) | 00:01:45 (140e) | 00:12:01 (122e) | |||
0 | 103 | AUBERT Franck | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:25:54 (37e) | 00:01:34 (95e) | 00:56:44 (84e) | 01:24:11 (61e) | 00:01:30 (83e) | 00:10:01 (24e) | |||
0 | 68 | DELMARLE Arnaud | GRAVELINES TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:27:48 (87e) | 00:01:55 (181e) | 00:56:44 (83e) | 01:26:26 (74e) | 00:02:01 (198e) | 00:11:16 (85e) | ||
0 | 161 | DEKEUWER Mathieu | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:32:00 (217e) | 00:02:56 (325e) | 00:56:40 (82e) | 01:31:35 (128e) | 00:02:23 (265e) | 00:14:15 (257e) | |||
0 | 511 | DUFLOS LAURENT Coppolani Olivier | SKWAL ATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Relais (0e) | 00:33:44 (263e) | 00:01:13 (17e) | 00:56:31 (81e) | 01:31:27 (124e) | 00:01:12 (25e) | 00:12:25 (155e) | ||
0 | 250 | LEGUAY Olivier | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:30:02 (150e) | 00:01:59 (191e) | 00:56:31 (80e) | 01:28:31 (93e) | 00:02:00 (196e) | 00:12:38 (170e) | |||
0 | 491 | GAILLEDRAT CAMILLE Devin Nicolas | 00:00:00 | X (0e) | Relais (0e) | 00:29:58 (147e) | 00:01:17 (32e) | 00:56:22 (79e) | 01:27:36 (80e) | 00:01:18 (41e) | 00:11:45 (104e) | |||
0 | 72 | RICOUART Stephane | GRAVELINES TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:31:38 (202e) | 00:01:49 (153e) | 00:56:16 (78e) | 01:29:42 (107e) | 00:01:55 (175e) | 00:12:43 (175e) | ||
0 | 147 | COURMONT Alexandre | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:30:29 (165e) | 00:02:38 (299e) | 00:56:11 (77e) | 01:29:16 (97e) | 00:02:32 (283e) | 00:12:27 (158e) | |||
0 | 138 | CHARLES Pierric | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:29:53 (143e) | 00:02:14 (250e) | 00:56:11 (76e) | 01:28:17 (91e) | 00:01:53 (170e) | 00:10:58 (63e) | |||
0 | 81 | THERY Benoit | SKWAL ATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:27:28 (77e) | 00:01:37 (105e) | 00:56:08 (75e) | 01:25:11 (67e) | 00:01:31 (87e) | 00:11:54 (111e) | ||
0 | 97 | DENIS Marc | VAL AA THLON SWIM,BIKE,RUN | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:35:10 (287e) | 00:01:53 (174e) | 00:56:05 (74e) | 01:33:07 (138e) | 00:02:23 (266e) | 00:15:11 (283e) | ||
0 | 80 | PRUVOST Nicolas | SKWAL ATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:27:32 (79e) | 00:01:44 (133e) | 00:56:04 (73e) | 01:25:19 (69e) | 00:01:34 (97e) | 00:11:00 (67e) | ||
0 | 137 | CHAMBRAUD Thomas | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:27:08 (69e) | 00:01:53 (175e) | 00:55:58 (72e) | 01:24:58 (65e) | 00:01:50 (158e) | 00:11:54 (114e) | |||
0 | 282 | MORONVAL Florent | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:29:06 (124e) | 00:02:20 (267e) | 00:55:53 (71e) | 01:27:18 (78e) | 00:02:18 (252e) | 00:12:31 (165e) | |||
0 | 503 | NEDONCELLE LUCIE Nedoncelle Renaldo | 00:00:00 | X (0e) | Relais (0e) | 00:34:40 (283e) | 00:01:26 (63e) | 00:55:53 (70e) | 01:31:58 (131e) | 00:01:08 (18e) | 00:13:06 (195e) | |||
0 | 513 | RYCKEBUSCH PATRICK Verne David | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Relais (0e) | 00:29:03 (122e) | 00:01:18 (33e) | 00:55:49 (69e) | 01:26:09 (73e) | 00:01:03 (12e) | 00:11:02 (68e) | |||
0 | 102 | ARC Steven | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:33:23 (257e) | 00:01:51 (166e) | 00:55:45 (68e) | 01:30:59 (122e) | 00:02:02 (202e) | 00:13:00 (188e) | |||
0 | 289 | PERRET Didier | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:26:14 (46e) | 00:01:55 (180e) | 00:55:44 (67e) | 01:23:52 (56e) | 00:01:39 (116e) | 00:10:08 (27e) | |||
0 | 346 | VERNALDE Julien | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:25:38 (33e) | 00:02:19 (265e) | 00:55:40 (66e) | 01:23:36 (50e) | 00:02:14 (236e) | 00:11:09 (75e) | |||
0 | 139 | CLAISSE Philippe | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:29:23 (126e) | 00:01:30 (76e) | 00:55:38 (65e) | 01:26:29 (75e) | 00:01:43 (129e) | 00:15:38 (294e) | |||
0 | 246 | LEBLANC Ludovic | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:27:05 (67e) | 00:01:15 (27e) | 00:55:31 (64e) | 01:23:50 (55e) | 00:01:06 (15e) | 00:10:11 (31e) | |||
0 | 93 | GYTHIEL Franck | TRIATHLON LITTORAL 59 | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:26:07 (42e) | 00:01:16 (30e) | 00:55:26 (63e) | 01:22:48 (44e) | 00:01:47 (148e) | 00:11:14 (77e) | ||
0 | 228 | HOOREWEGE Fabien | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:30:12 (157e) | 00:02:14 (247e) | 00:55:18 (62e) | 01:27:43 (83e) | 00:02:32 (284e) | 00:12:17 (145e) | |||
0 | 515 | DAVIGNY JULIEN Lagache Teddy | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Relais (0e) | 00:22:09 (3e) | 00:01:00 (2e) | 00:55:17 (61e) | 01:18:25 (23e) | 00:00:57 (4e) | 00:08:25 (1e) | |||
0 | 529 | HALLUIN XAVIER Ourdouilie Nicolas | VAL AA THLON SWIM,BIKE,RUN | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Relais (0e) | 00:26:44 (60e) | 00:01:09 (10e) | 00:55:04 (60e) | 01:22:56 (45e) | 00:00:57 (3e) | 00:09:49 (16e) | ||
0 | 295 | RAVENT Mathieu | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:26:57 (64e) | 00:02:08 (231e) | 00:54:48 (59e) | 01:23:52 (57e) | 00:01:52 (168e) | 00:11:04 (71e) | |||
0 | 361 | DELHUIELLE François | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:29:05 (123e) | 00:02:12 (242e) | 00:54:44 (58e) | 01:26:00 (71e) | 00:02:33 (287e) | 00:12:04 (127e) | |||
0 | 255 | LEVEL Cedric | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:25:54 (38e) | 00:01:32 (87e) | 00:54:40 (57e) | 01:22:06 (41e) | 00:01:35 (102e) | 00:10:11 (29e) | |||
0 | 523 | GOURNAY CARL Janssoone Rémi | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Relais (0e) | 00:25:41 (34e) | 00:01:11 (14e) | 00:54:36 (56e) | 01:21:27 (39e) | 00:01:01 (9e) | 00:09:30 (9e) | |||
0 | 302 | SAINT-VENANT Benjamin | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:27:27 (76e) | 00:01:48 (148e) | 00:54:36 (55e) | 01:23:49 (54e) | 00:01:26 (70e) | 00:10:26 (46e) | |||
0 | 86 | MICHEZ Sébastien | TRIATHLON CLUB D`HAZEBROUCK | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:27:52 (89e) | 00:01:28 (72e) | 00:54:26 (54e) | 01:23:46 (52e) | 00:01:41 (123e) | 00:11:27 (93e) | ||
0 | 291 | PLESSIET Christophe | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:33:05 (243e) | 00:01:59 (190e) | 00:54:24 (53e) | 01:29:26 (101e) | 00:02:10 (225e) | 00:12:59 (187e) | |||
0 | 188 | DISSAUX Benoit | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:26:28 (55e) | 00:02:12 (241e) | 00:54:22 (52e) | 01:23:01 (48e) | 00:01:59 (193e) | 00:10:20 (40e) | |||
0 | 189 | DISSAUX Ludovic | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:26:27 (54e) | 00:02:17 (259e) | 00:54:17 (51e) | 01:23:00 (47e) | 00:01:58 (190e) | 00:10:20 (42e) | |||
0 | 99 |
|
| 00:00:00 |
M
(0e)
|
Master
(0e)
|
00:27:37
(81e)
|
00:02:02
(206e)
|
00:54:16
(50e)
|
01:23:54
(58e)
|
00:01:43
(131e)
|
00:11:49
(108e)
|
|
|
0 | 351 | WAROT Tristan | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Junior (0e) | 00:27:56 (90e) | 00:01:46 (143e) | 00:54:13 (49e) | 01:23:55 (59e) | 00:01:44 (135e) | 00:14:03 (246e) | |||
0 | 122 | BRISBAERT Matthieu | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:24:40 (19e) | 00:01:18 (38e) | 00:54:08 (48e) | 01:20:05 (34e) | 00:01:13 (29e) | 00:10:20 (41e) | |||
0 | 62 | VIDAL Yoann | BLANC NEZ TRIATHLON 62 | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:27:04 (66e) | 00:01:21 (46e) | 00:54:05 (47e) | 01:22:29 (43e) | 00:01:15 (35e) | 00:10:51 (53e) | ||
0 | 71 | MARIETTE Vincent | GRAVELINES TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:33:09 (246e) | 00:02:08 (225e) | 00:54:05 (46e) | 01:29:21 (100e) | 00:01:55 (173e) | 00:12:42 (174e) | ||
0 | 187 | DICQUE Alexandre | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:27:38 (83e) | 00:01:32 (86e) | 00:53:48 (45e) | 01:22:57 (46e) | 00:01:35 (100e) | 00:10:56 (60e) | |||
0 | 91 | DHONDT Sylvain | TRIATHLON LITTORAL 59 | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:31:26 (195e) | 00:01:53 (173e) | 00:53:46 (44e) | 01:27:04 (77e) | 00:01:45 (139e) | 00:13:06 (196e) | ||
0 | 253 | LEMOINE Vincent | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:23:39 (5e) | 00:01:28 (70e) | 00:53:43 (43e) | 01:18:48 (25e) | 00:01:31 (85e) | 00:09:32 (10e) | |||
0 | 499 | BOGAERT CHRISTOPHE Cleenewerck Gregory | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Relais (0e) | 00:26:18 (51e) | 00:01:13 (18e) | 00:53:41 (42e) | 01:21:11 (38e) | 00:01:04 (13e) | 00:09:52 (18e) |
M - Retour Velo
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | CaP 1 | #1 | Velo | Velo Cum | #2 | CaP 2 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | 274 | MICCOLI Nicolas | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:26:41 (59e) | 00:01:42 (124e) | 00:53:39 (41e) | 01:22:00 (40e) | 00:02:09 (222e) | 00:00:00 (0) |
M - Classement arrivée
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | CaP 1 | #1 | Velo | Velo Cum | #2 | CaP 2 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | 76 | GAIGNEUR Dimitri | RACING CLUB ARRAS TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:26:59 (65e) | 00:01:40 (115e) | 00:53:37 (40e) | 01:22:15 (42e) | 00:01:29 (81e) | 00:10:58 (65e) | ||
0 | 516 | PELEGRIS MYRIAM Pagnerre François | 00:00:00 | X (0e) | Relais (0e) | 00:40:25 (337e) | 00:01:25 (55e) | 00:53:31 (39e) | 01:35:20 (163e) | 00:01:21 (52e) | 00:15:14 (284e) | |||
0 | 67 | THUILOT Michaël | COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:24:54 (24e) | 00:01:32 (89e) | 00:53:25 (38e) | 01:19:50 (30e) | 00:01:37 (109e) | 00:10:15 (34e) | ||
0 | 61 | DESQ Paul-henri | ATHLETIC CLUB MARCQUOIS | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:24:50 (23e) | 00:01:39 (114e) | 00:53:24 (37e) | 01:19:53 (32e) | 00:01:37 (110e) | 00:09:40 (14e) | ||
0 | 168 | DELEPOUVE Vincent | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:23:59 (8e) | 00:01:10 (11e) | 00:53:20 (36e) | 01:18:29 (24e) | 00:01:15 (33e) | 00:09:50 (17e) | |||
0 | 230 | HURTEVENT Jérôme | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:25:51 (36e) | 00:01:34 (96e) | 00:53:19 (35e) | 01:20:43 (36e) | 00:01:09 (19e) | 00:10:23 (45e) | |||
0 | 339 | VERAGUE Damien | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:30:59 (183e) | 00:01:46 (142e) | 00:53:18 (34e) | 01:26:02 (72e) | 00:02:02 (203e) | 00:12:19 (151e) | |||
0 | 201 | FERRAND Benoit | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:24:50 (22e) | 00:01:45 (137e) | 00:53:14 (33e) | 01:19:48 (29e) | 00:01:21 (53e) | 00:10:01 (23e) | |||
0 | 247 | LECOCQ Robin | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:24:48 (21e) | 00:01:18 (34e) | 00:53:08 (32e) | 01:19:13 (27e) | 00:01:15 (32e) | 00:09:39 (12e) | |||
0 | 170 | DELIGNY Samuel | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:28:39 (113e) | 00:02:08 (228e) | 00:52:52 (31e) | 01:23:38 (51e) | 00:02:21 (262e) | 00:12:10 (132e) | |||
0 | 85 | LENIERE Eddy | TRIATHLON CLUB D`HAZEBROUCK | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:26:16 (49e) | 00:01:47 (147e) | 00:52:50 (30e) | 01:20:52 (37e) | 00:01:41 (124e) | 00:10:44 (51e) | ||
0 | 319 | THOMAS Benjamin | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:28:28 (103e) | 00:02:04 (212e) | 00:52:31 (29e) | 01:23:03 (49e) | 00:02:03 (205e) | 00:12:18 (149e) | |||
0 | 193 | EECKEMAN Thomas | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:26:04 (40e) | 00:01:26 (59e) | 00:52:27 (28e) | 01:19:56 (33e) | 00:01:38 (112e) | 00:10:12 (32e) | |||
0 | 154 | DARRAS Matthieu | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:30:11 (156e) | 00:02:20 (266e) | 00:52:19 (27e) | 01:24:49 (64e) | 00:01:44 (132e) | 00:11:59 (120e) | |||
0 | 120 | BRACKMAN Thierry | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:26:54 (63e) | 00:01:33 (92e) | 00:52:09 (26e) | 01:20:35 (35e) | 00:01:27 (75e) | 00:10:16 (35e) | |||
0 | 64 | BELLET Jean francois | COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:26:12 (44e) | 00:01:42 (123e) | 00:51:58 (25e) | 01:19:51 (31e) | 00:01:39 (115e) | 00:10:18 (39e) | ||
0 | 174 | DEMARET Alexandre | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:26:04 (41e) | 00:01:12 (16e) | 00:51:57 (24e) | 01:19:12 (26e) | 00:01:19 (42e) | 00:11:03 (69e) | |||
0 | 256 | LEVERT Cédric | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:23:44 (6e) | 00:01:20 (44e) | 00:51:45 (23e) | 01:16:48 (16e) | 00:01:18 (39e) | 00:09:57 (21e) | |||
0 | 261 | LLORENS Alexandre | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:26:36 (57e) | 00:01:34 (94e) | 00:51:39 (22e) | 01:19:48 (28e) | 00:01:32 (91e) | 00:11:05 (73e) | |||
0 | 358 | BASTIEN Florian | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:24:27 (16e) | 00:01:37 (106e) | 00:51:35 (21e) | 01:17:38 (21e) | 00:01:16 (38e) | 00:10:22 (43e) | |||
0 | 330 | VANDENRYSE Xavier | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:24:34 (17e) | 00:02:00 (198e) | 00:51:09 (20e) | 01:17:42 (22e) | 00:01:39 (114e) | 00:10:23 (44e) | |||
0 | 83 | BASTAERT Maxime | TRIATHLON CLUB D`HAZEBROUCK | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:25:22 (30e) | 00:01:15 (26e) | 00:50:58 (19e) | 01:17:34 (20e) | 00:01:18 (40e) | 00:11:04 (72e) | ||
0 | 267 | MATHIEU Damien | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:25:12 (28e) | 00:01:48 (150e) | 00:49:37 (18e) | 01:16:36 (15e) | 00:01:32 (92e) | 00:10:00 (22e) | |||
0 | 227 | HOLLANDER Thomas | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:25:49 (35e) | 00:01:44 (134e) | 00:49:36 (17e) | 01:17:09 (17e) | 00:01:33 (96e) | 00:10:28 (47e) | |||
0 | 512 | MULLET GAËLLE Mullet Fabien | 00:00:00 | X (0e) | Relais (0e) | 00:27:06 (68e) | 00:01:05 (5e) | 00:49:20 (16e) | 01:17:30 (18e) | 00:00:59 (7e) | 00:10:13 (33e) | |||
0 | 509 | MALLEVAEY JOHAN Vandaele Stephane | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Relais (0e) | 00:27:15 (72e) | 00:01:07 (7e) | 00:49:10 (15e) | 01:17:30 (19e) | 00:00:58 (6e) | 00:10:09 (28e) | |||
0 | 114 | BIZ Michael | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:25:06 (27e) | 00:01:16 (28e) | 00:48:17 (14e) | 01:14:38 (12e) | 00:01:27 (73e) | 00:10:03 (25e) | |||
0 | 78 | DEPATURE Franck | SKWAL ATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:25:35 (32e) | 00:01:30 (78e) | 00:48:08 (13e) | 01:15:12 (13e) | 00:01:19 (47e) | 00:10:06 (26e) | ||
0 | 157 | DEGRAEVE Yann | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:24:03 (9e) | 00:01:25 (56e) | 00:47:55 (12e) | 01:13:22 (9e) | 00:01:15 (34e) | 00:09:53 (19e) | |||
0 | 75 | LEBOUCHER Jerome | MULTISPORTS ACADEMY | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:21:53 (2e) | 00:00:58 (1e) | 00:47:50 (11e) | 01:10:40 (5e) | 00:00:56 (2e) | 00:09:03 (4e) | ||
0 | 84 | DEBOUVER Thibaut | TRIATHLON CLUB D`HAZEBROUCK | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:26:13 (45e) | 00:01:29 (73e) | 00:47:37 (10e) | 01:15:19 (14e) | 00:01:22 (55e) | 00:10:17 (36e) | ||
0 | 275 | MICHEL Vivien | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:25:05 (26e) | 00:01:28 (69e) | 00:47:36 (9e) | 01:14:08 (11e) | 00:01:42 (128e) | 00:10:17 (38e) | |||
0 | 502 | HOCQUETTE JULIEN Vandomme Julien | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Relais (0e) | 00:25:18 (29e) | 00:01:02 (4e) | 00:46:56 (8e) | 01:13:15 (8e) | 00:00:57 (5e) | 00:09:40 (13e) | |||
0 | 334 | VANIET Thibaut | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:26:24 (53e) | 00:01:40 (117e) | 00:46:03 (7e) | 01:14:06 (10e) | 00:01:29 (82e) | 00:10:39 (49e) | |||
0 | 522 | CARDON KEVIN Sergent Guillaume | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Relais (0e) | 00:24:20 (14e) | 00:01:02 (3e) | 00:45:46 (6e) | 01:11:06 (6e) | 00:00:53 (1e) | 00:09:13 (5e) | |||
0 | 153 | DAMMAN Jordan | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:21:18 (1e) | 00:01:13 (20e) | 00:45:26 (5e) | 01:07:56 (3e) | 00:01:43 (130e) | 00:08:42 (2e) | |||
0 | 43 | TALEUX Jean-baptiste | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:23:50 (7e) | 00:01:07 (8e) | 00:45:23 (4e) | 01:10:20 (4e) | 00:01:26 (68e) | 00:09:38 (11e) |
M - Retour Velo
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | CaP 1 | #1 | Velo | Velo Cum | #2 | CaP 2 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | 211 | GODFROY Jessy | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:28:13 (98e) | 00:01:36 (100e) | 00:42:52 (3e) | 01:12:40 (7e) | 00:11:30 (353e) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
0 | 92 | DYCKE Maxime | TRIATHLON LITTORAL 59 | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:24:42 (20e) | 00:01:29 (74e) | 00:20:11 (2e) | 00:46:21 (1e) | 00:13:07 (354e) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
0 | 109 | BAYART Jeremie | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:28:06 (94e) | 00:19:02 (356e) | 00:00:31 (1e) | 00:47:39 (2e) | 00:19:55 (355e) | 00:00:00 (0) |
Page 1 (1 à 750) - Page 2 (751 à 1500) - Page 3 (1501 à 2250) - Page 4 (2251 à 3000)