Foulées lilloises 2020

Epreuve sélectionnée:


10KM - Résultats Scratch

Filtre:

Partants Général Top 5



Recherche:

N° dossard
Nom
Club
10KM - Classement arrivée
Clt Athlète Nat. Club Temps Sexe Cat
0 733 AALLEAUME Claire 00:00:00 F (0e) Master 0 (0e)
0 994 AATAR Sahadia 00:00:00 F (0e) Master 1 (0e)
0 262 ACQUETTE Maxence 00:00:00 M (0e) Espoir (0e)
0 244 ADRIEN Chiry 00:00:00 M (0e) Espoir (0e)
0 823 AGATHE Decoene 00:00:00 F (0e) Senior (0e)
0 401 ALLALOU Dominique Lma-ust 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 3 (0e)
0 903 ALLEGRAUD Juliette 00:00:00 F (0e) Senior (0e)
0 395 ALLORENT Julien Lma-aspttlille 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 1 (0e)
0 998 ALLORENT Fanny 00:00:00 F (0e) Master 1 (0e)
0 974 ALLOUCH Laurence Lma-aspttlille 00:00:00 F (0e) Master 3 (0e)
0 154 AMMEUX Mathieu 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e)
0 294 ANCIAUX Christopher 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e)
0 445 ANDRE Théo 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 0 (0e)
0 82 ANDREGNETTE Paul 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 1 (0e)
0 387 AUBE-DURUFLE Julien Lma-aspttlille 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 1 (0e)
0 256 AUSSEDAT Louis-pascal 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 2 (0e)
0 389 AUTIN Frederic Lma-aspttlille 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 1 (0e)
0 975 AUTIN Capucine Lma-aspttlille 00:00:00 F (0e) Senior (0e)


10KM - Attente 1er pointage
Clt Athlète Nat. Club Temps Sexe Cat
0 418 AVERLANT Franck Ville de lille 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 2 (0e)


10KM - Classement arrivée
Clt Athlète Nat. Club Temps Sexe Cat
0 993 AXENTE Mihaela Metropole europeenne de lille 00:00:00 F (0e) Master 1 (0e)


10KM - Attente 1er pointage
Clt Athlète Nat. Club Temps Sexe Cat
0 420 AYACHE Samir Ville de lille 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 2 (0e)


10KM - Classement arrivée
Clt Athlète Nat. Club Temps Sexe Cat
0 897 AYEB Ines 00:00:00 F (0e) Senior (0e)
0 274 AZAOUM Hassan 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 1 (0e)
0 360 BA Samba Exotec 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e)


10KM - Attente 1er pointage
Clt Athlète Nat. Club Temps Sexe Cat
0 28 BABIN Guillaume 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 0 (0e)
0 776 BACHORZ Caroline 00:00:00 F (0e) Master 1 (0e)


10KM - Classement arrivée
Clt Athlète Nat. Club Temps Sexe Cat
0 462 BACQUEVILLE Christophe 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 1 (0e)
0 216 BADGUERAHANIAN Charles 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e)
0 228 BAHEUX Antoine 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e)


10KM - Attente 1er pointage
Clt Athlète Nat. Club Temps Sexe Cat
0 852 BAILLEUL Melanie 00:00:00 F (0e) Senior (0e)


10KM - Classement arrivée
Clt Athlète Nat. Club Temps Sexe Cat
0 453 BAILLIEUL Nicolas 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e)
0 25 BALESTRE Loïc 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 2 (0e)
0 726 BALESTRE Ana 00:00:00 F (0e) Junior (0e)
0 24 BALESTRE Rémy 00:00:00 M (0e) Cadet (0e)
0 952 BANULS Justine 00:00:00 F (0e) Senior (0e)


10KM - Attente 1er pointage
Clt Athlète Nat. Club Temps Sexe Cat
0 33 BARAT Hugo 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e)


10KM - Classement arrivée
Clt Athlète Nat. Club Temps Sexe Cat
0 875 BARDOT Charlotte 00:00:00 F (0e) Senior (0e)
0 757 BARDOUX Noémie 00:00:00 F (0e) Senior (0e)
0 718 BARNIER Christelle 00:00:00 F (0e) Master 2 (0e)
0 913 BARRE-VILLENEUVE Claire 00:00:00 F (0e) Senior (0e)
0 996 BASOLI Marjorie 00:00:00 F (0e) Senior (0e)
0 30 BASSET Marc-antoine 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e)
0 348 BASSONVILLE André 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e)
0 809 BASSONVILLE Marie 00:00:00 F (0e) Senior (0e)
0 194 BASTIEN Johnny 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 0 (0e)
0 948 BATAILLE Chloe US MARQUETTE 00:00:00 F (0e) Master 0 (0e)
0 290 BAUDERLIQUE Laurent 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 0 (0e)
0 281 BAUDUIN Alexandre 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e)
0 135 BAUDUIN Guillaume 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e)
0 128 BAUER Philippe 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 2 (0e)
0 963 BAUSSARD Sophie Exotec 00:00:00 F (0e) Master 2 (0e)
0 426 BEAUCAMP Rémy 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e)
0 292 BEAUQUESNE Julien 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 0 (0e)
0 894 BECLIN Blandine 00:00:00 F (0e) Master 0 (0e)
0 409 BELHACHEM Brahim Lma-ust 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 2 (0e)
0 356 BELLEC Milian Exotec 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e)
0 254 BELLET Samuel 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 7 (0e)
0 410 BELMAHDI Said Lma-ust 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 1 (0e)
0 249 BEN GHZAIEL Sabeur 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e)
0 119 BENADDACHE Cedric 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e)
0 252 BENOIT Brice 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e)
0 411 BENORADJ Abdelkader Lma-ust 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 3 (0e)
0 905 BENTAL Naïma 00:00:00 F (0e) Senior (0e)
0 821 BERNARD Jeanne 00:00:00 F (0e) Senior (0e)
0 283 BERNARD Sebastien US MARQUETTE 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e)
0 469 BESSOLES Nicolas Luc badmington 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e)
0 729 BIGOT Adèle 00:00:00 F (0e) Senior (0e)
0 873 BINIGA Nadine 00:00:00 F (0e) Master 0 (0e)


10KM - Attente 1er pointage
Clt Athlète Nat. Club Temps Sexe Cat
0 884 BLONDEL Marie 00:00:00 F (0e) Senior (0e)


10KM - Classement arrivée
Clt Athlète Nat. Club Temps Sexe Cat
0 215 BLONDEL Aurélien 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e)
0 226 BLOQUET Gabin 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e)
0 475 BOEKTAELS Emmanuel 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 2 (0e)
0 921 BOGAERT Jennifer 00:00:00 F (0e) Master 1 (0e)
0 258 BOLLET Raphael