La Triath'Elles 2020

Epreuve sélectionnée:


ROUGE - Résultats Scratch

Filtre:

Partants Général Top 5



Recherche:

N° dossard
Nom
Club
ROUGE - Classement arrivée
Clt Athlète Nat. Club Temps Sexe Cat Nat T1 Vélo T2 CaP Retour vélo Split1 Split2 Split3
1 239 BERNACKI Elisa Les Leucki 01:10:37 F (1e) Duo (1e) 00:07:29 (1e) 00:02:08 (69e) 00:36:16 (1e) 00:00:41 (5e) 00:24:05 (7e) 00:45:53 (1e) 00:18:38 (1e) 00:27:35 (1e) 00:36:35 (1e) Partagez votre performance
2 240 LEUWERS Ines Les Leucki 01:10:37 F (2e) Duo (2e) 00:08:48 (8e) 00:00:50 (1e) 00:36:17 (2e) 00:00:42 (7e) 00:24:02 (5e) 00:45:55 (2e) 00:18:39 (2e) 00:27:36 (2e) 00:36:35 (2e) Partagez votre performance
3 263 GELENNE Camille SC ABBEVILLE TRIATHLON NATATION 01:14:23 F (3e) Solo (1e) 00:09:33 (15e) 00:01:08 (5e) 00:39:48 (10e) 00:00:50 (21e) 00:23:07 (3e) 00:50:28 (7e) 00:20:51 (4e) 00:30:23 (5e) 00:40:12 (8e) Partagez votre performance
4 213 BARROIS Celine 01:15:02 F (4e) Solo (2e) 00:08:27 (2e) 00:01:45 (42e) 00:39:20 (8e) 00:01:04 (65e) 00:24:28 (8e) 00:49:31 (3e) 00:20:10 (3e) 00:29:52 (3e) 00:39:30 (3e) Partagez votre performance
5 294 RINGOT Stéphanie TRIATHLON CLUB DU MONTREUILLOIS 01:15:13 F (5e) Solo (3e) 00:12:28 (73e) 00:01:43 (39e) 00:38:40 (3e) 00:00:34 (1e) 00:21:49 (1e) 00:52:51 (13e) 00:24:13 (47e) 00:33:38 (36e) 00:43:05 (19e) Partagez votre performance
6 267 VANHERSECKE Amandine TRIATHLON CLUB BOULONNAIS 01:15:13 F (6e) Solo (4e) 00:09:34 (16e) 00:01:16 (8e) 00:39:04 (6e) 00:00:49 (20e) 00:24:33 (9e) 00:49:53 (4e) 00:20:51 (5e) 00:30:22 (4e) 00:39:56 (4e) Partagez votre performance
7 317 BRUNELLE Carla HENIN ENDURANCE TEAM 01:15:59 F (7e) Solo (5e) 00:09:40 (18e) 00:00:57 (2e) 00:39:49 (11e) 00:00:44 (12e) 00:24:50 (10e) 00:50:25 (5e) 00:20:52 (7e) 00:30:23 (6e) 00:40:12 (7e) Partagez votre performance
8 227 DOOZE Constance 01:16:55 F (8e) Solo (6e) 00:11:19 (51e) 00:01:29 (23e) 00:39:02 (5e) 00:01:06 (67e) 00:24:03 (6e) 00:51:48 (12e) 00:22:44 (23e) 00:32:17 (14e) 00:41:51 (12e) Partagez votre performance
9 293 DEMARET Fanny 01:17:17 F (9e) Solo (7e) 00:10:50 (40e) 00:02:01 (59e) 00:41:36 (27e) 00:00:34 (2e) 00:22:17 (2e) 00:54:26 (29e) 00:23:35 (34e) 00:33:27 (29e) 00:43:47 (33e) Partagez votre performance
10 304 FONTAINE Amelie LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON 01:17:59 F (10e) Solo (8e) 00:10:38 (33e) 00:01:21 (14e) 00:41:05 (24e) 00:01:03 (61e) 00:23:54 (4e) 00:53:03 (19e) 00:22:22 (21e) 00:32:19 (16e) 00:42:21 (13e) Partagez votre performance
11 281 GENTINA Alice VILLENEUVE D ASCQ TRIATHLON 01:19:09 F (11e) Solo (9e) 00:09:59 (25e) 00:01:28 (22e) 00:42:02 (29e) 00:00:46 (14e) 00:24:56 (11e) 00:53:28 (23e) 00:22:16 (18e) 00:32:25 (18e) 00:42:48 (16e) Partagez votre performance
12 216 PROUVOST Suzie Choupis 01:19:24 F (12e) Duo (3e) 00:08:45 (7e) 00:01:38 (31e) 00:40:07 (14e) 00:00:52 (27e) 00:28:06 (42e) 00:50:28 (8e) 00:20:52 (6e) 00:30:24 (7e) 00:40:11 (5e) Partagez votre performance
13 217 ALLANO Erell Choupis 01:19:24 F (13e) Duo (4e) 00:09:25 (12e) 00:01:11 (6e) 00:39:52 (12e) 00:00:52 (33e) 00:28:06 (44e) 00:50:27 (6e) 00:20:52 (8e) 00:30:24 (8e) 00:40:12 (6e) Partagez votre performance
14 242 DERYCKERE Juliette 01:19:40 F (14e) Solo (10e) 00:10:59 (46e) 00:02:19 (76e) 00:39:44 (9e) 00:00:48 (17e) 00:25:52 (15e) 00:53:01 (17e) 00:23:36 (35e) 00:33:22 (24e) 00:43:05 (20e) Partagez votre performance
15 297 MOROSINI Elise TRIATHLON CLUB D`HAZEBROUCK 01:20:02 F (15e) Solo (11e) 00:12:07 (66e) 00:01:38 (32e) 00:39:15 (7e) 00:00:48 (16e) 00:26:17 (19e) 00:52:59 (15e) 00:24:06 (45e) 00:33:39 (38e) 00:43:06 (22e) Partagez votre performance
16 300 MERCIER Marie 01:20:15 F (16e) Solo (12e) 00:11:28 (55e) 00:01:43 (35e) 00:40:18 (16e) 00:01:08 (71e) 00:25:40 (13e) 00:53:28 (22e) 00:23:22 (31e) 00:33:24 (25e) 00:43:02 (17e) Partagez votre performance
17 210 HRYCKO Laurence ASTRE CREILLOIS 01:20:32 F (17e) Solo (13e) 00:10:40 (34e) 00:01:17 (9e) 00:41:36 (26e) 00:00:52 (28e) 00:26:10 (18e) 00:53:31 (24e) 00:22:07 (17e) 00:32:21 (17e) 00:42:45 (15e) Partagez votre performance
18 203 PETTIROSSI Juliette SC ABBEVILLE TRIATHLON NATATION 01:20:45 F (18e) Solo (14e) 00:09:32 (14e) 00:01:45 (44e) 00:42:38 (34e) 00:00:52 (29e) 00:26:00 (17e) 00:53:54 (25e) 00:22:26 (22e) 00:33:03 (23e) 00:43:07 (25e) Partagez votre performance
19 273 ADRIANSEN Lucile 01:20:50 F (19e) Solo (15e) 00:08:43 (6e) 00:01:43 (36e) 00:43:56 (46e) 00:01:26 (93e) 00:25:03 (12e) 00:54:21 (28e) 00:21:43 (14e) 00:32:32 (19e) 00:43:15 (28e) Partagez votre performance
20 320 DEFAUX Megane Just do it 01:21:38 F (20e) Duo (5e) 00:09:48 (21e) 00:01:17 (10e) 00:40:40 (19e) 00:00:58 (42e) 00:28:56 (54e) 00:51:44 (9e) 00:21:25 (11e) 00:31:22 (9e) 00:41:21 (9e) Partagez votre performance
21 319 DEBEIRE Océane Just do it 01:21:38 F (21e) Duo (6e) 00:09:49 (22e) 00:01:18 (12e) 00:40:41 (20e) 00:00:56 (39e) 00:28:56 (53e) 00:51:47 (10e) 00:21:25 (12e) 00:31:22 (10e) 00:41:21 (10e) Partagez votre performance
22 305 FLAGEUL Anne claire TRIATHLON CLUB DU MONTREUILLOIS 01:22:02 F (22e) Solo (16e) 00:12:29 (74e) 00:01:41 (33e) 00:38:48 (4e) 00:01:14 (80e) 00:27:52 (37e) 00:52:57 (14e) 00:24:12 (46e) 00:33:38 (37e) 00:43:05 (21e) Partagez votre performance
23 264 SCHEPPER Isabelle GRAVELINES TRIATHLON 01:22:14 F (23e) Solo (17e) 00:10:42 (37e) 00:01:51 (48e) 00:42:03 (30e) 00:01:18 (84e) 00:26:22 (20e) 00:54:35 (30e) 00:23:18 (29e) 00:33:28 (30e) 00:43:47 (32e) Partagez votre performance
24 288 SCHRAEN Lucie 01:22:23 F (24e) Solo (18e) 00:10:51 (41e) 00:01:52 (50e) 00:42:33 (32e) 00:01:23 (90e) 00:25:46 (14e) 00:55:15 (37e) 00:23:36 (37e) 00:33:47 (40e) 00:44:26 (38e) Partagez votre performance
25 256 MESMACQUE Adeline Les ex synchros 01:22:35 F (25e) Duo (7e) 00:09:30 (13e) 00:01:33 (28e) 00:44:06 (48e) 00:01:01 (57e) 00:26:26 (22e) 00:55:09 (34e) 00:22:20 (19e) 00:33:02 (21e) 00:43:54 (34e) Partagez votre performance
26 255 VLAMYNCK Caroline Les ex synchros 01:22:35 F (26e) Duo (8e) 00:09:15 (11e) 00:01:48 (45e) 00:44:07 (50e) 00:01:00 (55e) 00:26:26 (23e) 00:55:09 (35e) 00:22:21 (20e) 00:33:03 (22e) 00:43:55 (35e) Partagez votre performance
27 237 DEBAILLEUL Carole Heathlybipbipgirls 01:22:47 F (27e) Duo (9e) 00:10:58 (44e) 00:01:54 (51e) 00:40:37 (18e) 00:01:07 (70e) 00:28:13 (47e) 00:53:28 (21e) 00:23:37 (39e) 00:33:25 (27e) 00:43:06 (24e) Partagez votre performance
28 236 GRUSON Helene Heathlybipbipgirls 01:22:47 F (28e) Duo (10e) 00:10:33 (30e) 00:02:19 (78e) 00:40:36 (17e) 00:01:06 (68e) 00:28:15 (48e) 00:53:27 (20e) 00:23:36 (38e) 00:33:25 (26e) 00:43:06 (23e) Partagez votre performance
29 306 HUGUET Dorine 01:22:50 F (29e) Solo (19e) 00:10:36 (31e) 00:01:54 (52e) 00:42:41 (36e) 00:00:53 (35e) 00:26:47 (26e) 00:55:11 (36e) 00:23:37 (40e) 00:33:32 (34e) 00:44:14 (36e) Partagez votre performance
30 279 MAILLET Cindy 01:22:51 F (30e) Solo (20e) 00:10:28 (29e) 00:01:25 (19e) 00:39:54 (13e) 00:01:01 (58e) 00:30:05 (68e) 00:51:47 (11e) 00:21:57 (15e) 00:31:37 (11e) 00:41:27 (11e) Partagez votre performance
31 234 MARTIN Amandine BLANC NEZ TRIATHLON 62 01:23:17 F (31e) Solo (21e) 00:09:55 (24e) 00:01:27 (20e) 00:44:22 (58e) 00:00:44 (10e) 00:26:51 (28e) 00:55:43 (40e) 00:22:47 (24e) 00:33:34 (35e) 00:44:27 (40e) Partagez votre performance
32 224 LANIER Magali SC ABBEVILLE TRIATHLON NATATION 01:23:20 F (32e) Solo (22e) 00:10:25 (28e) 00:01:37 (30e) 00:42:35 (33e) 00:01:09 (72e) 00:27:36 (35e) 00:54:36 (31e) 00:23:15 (26e) 00:33:29 (32e) 00:43:47 (31e) Partagez votre performance
33 241 LIMASÇON Sandrine 01:23:32 F (33e) Solo (23e) 00:09:07 (9e) 00:01:03 (4e) 00:44:42 (61e) 00:00:40 (4e) 00:28:03 (39e) 00:54:50 (33e) 00:21:33 (13e) 00:32:38 (20e) 00:43:34 (29e) Partagez votre performance
34 290 LUCAS Rebecca PLS 01:23:34 F (34e) Duo (11e) 00:08:41 (4e) 00:01:24 (17e) 00:44:13 (54e) 00:00:51 (25e) 00:28:26 (51e) 00:54:18 (26e) 00:21:18 (10e) 00:32:08 (13e) 00:43:12 (26e) Partagez votre performance
35 289 BRUTIER Clara PLS 01:23:34 F (35e) Duo (12e) 00:08:43 (5e) 00:01:23 (15e) 00:44:13 (53e) 00:00:51 (26e) 00:28:26 (50e) 00:54:18 (27e) 00:21:18 (9e) 00:32:08 (12e) 00:43:13 (27e) Partagez votre performance
36 291 BÉNAZET Marine 01:23:42 F (36e) Solo (24e) 00:10:45 (39e) 00:02:06 (67e) 00:40:09 (15e) 00:01:13 (77e) 00:29:30 (59e) 00:52:59 (16e) 00:23:35 (33e) 00:33:32 (33e) 00:43:03 (18e) Partagez votre performance
37 262 CALESSE Alice Les Baudettes 01:24:02 F (37e) Duo (13e) 00:12:30 (75e) 00:02:38 (95e) 00:40:43 (21e) 00:01:45 (108e) 00:26:27 (24e) 00:55:51 (42e) 00:25:47 (68e) 00:35:39 (54e) 00:45:37 (45e) Partagez votre performance
38 261 DELFORGE Nathalie Les Baudettes 01:24:02 F (38e) Duo (14e) 00:12:31 (76e) 00:02:38 (94e) 00:40:46 (22e) 00:01:43 (106e) 00:26:26 (21e) 00:55:54 (44e) 00:25:47 (69e) 00:35:39 (55e) 00:45:37 (46e) Partagez votre performance
39 238 SELS Laura 01:24:29 F (39e) Solo (25e) 00:12:40 (81e) 00:02:12 (71e) 00:41:01 (23e) 00:01:01 (56e) 00:27:37 (36e) 00:55:53 (43e) 00:25:26 (65e) 00:35:40 (56e) 00:45:38 (47e) Partagez votre performance
40 249 BRZEZINSKI Sonia 01:24:45 F (40e) Solo (26e) 00:12:12 (67e) 00:01:45 (43e) 00:43:34 (41e) 00:01:19 (85e) 00:25:58 (16e) 00:57:29 (53e) 00:24:49 (55e) 00:35:25 (50e) 00:46:17 (53e) Partagez votre performance
41 259 NAEPELS Zoe TRIATHLON LITTORAL 59 01:25:44 F (41e) Solo (27e) 00:09:45 (20e) 00:01:23 (16e) 00:41:55 (28e) 00:00:52 (31e) 00:31:52 (85e) 00:53:01 (18e) 00:21:58 (16e) 00:32:18 (15e) 00:42:38 (14e)