Duathlon Le Poinconnet 2020 - Sélectifs jeunes Centre-Val-de-Loire
Recherche:
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | CaP1 | T1 | Velo | T2 | CaP2 | Split 1 | Split 2 | Split 3 | Split 4 | Split 5 | Split 6 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
284 | BEAUSSE Florian | T.C. JOUE LES TOURS | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Cadet (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
304 | MARIE Baptiste | TRIATHLON CLUB CHATEAUROUX 36 | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Junior (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) |
S - Classement arrivée
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | CaP1 | T1 | Velo | T2 | CaP2 | Split 1 | Split 2 | Split 3 | Split 4 | Split 5 | Split 6 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
263 | VIOLLET Laura | ASPTT 36 SPORT NATURE | 00:00:00 | F (0) | Cadet (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) |
S - Non classé
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | CaP1 | T1 | Velo | T2 | CaP2 | Split 1 | Split 2 | Split 3 | Split 4 | Split 5 | Split 6 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
275 | CONCHON Constance | ASPTT 36 SPORT NATURE | 00:00:00 | F (0) | Junior (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
323 | MAISONOBE Pascal | US PALAISEAU TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Master (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) |
S - Classement arrivée
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | CaP1 | T1 | Velo | T2 | CaP2 | Split 1 | Split 2 | Split 3 | Split 4 | Split 5 | Split 6 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
54 | 267 | BOUCAULT Célia | BOURGES TRIATHLON | 00:42:01 | F (15e) | Cadet (7e) | 00:28:00 (54e) | 00:01:02 (49e) | 01:08:27 (54e) | 00:00:54 (27e) | 00:15:28 (54e) | 00:27:20 (54e) | 00:42:01 (54e) | 00:54:28 (54e) | 01:07:10 (54e) | 01:21:07 (54e) | 01:29:17 (54e) | ||
53 | 334 | POQUET Antoine | VIERZON TRIATHLON18 | 00:37:28 | M (39e) | Senior (7e) | 00:24:18 (53e) | 00:00:59 (44e) | 01:00:53 (52e) | 00:01:05 (45e) | 00:13:58 (52e) | 00:23:44 (53e) | 00:37:28 (53e) | 00:48:21 (53e) | 00:58:45 (53e) | 01:11:08 (52e) | 01:18:20 (52e) | ||
52 | 264 | BESSAY Rose | T.C. JOUE LES TOURS | 00:36:24 | F (14e) | Cadet (6e) | 00:23:30 (52e) | 00:01:01 (48e) | 01:02:02 (53e) | 00:01:11 (49e) | 00:14:08 (53e) | 00:22:53 (52e) | 00:36:24 (52e) | 00:47:32 (52e) | 00:58:42 (52e) | 01:11:15 (53e) | 01:18:31 (53e) | ||
51 | 268 | LAHAYE Emilie | BOURGES TRIATHLON | 00:35:04 | F (13e) | Cadet (5e) | 00:22:47 (51e) | 00:00:52 (36e) | 00:59:35 (51e) | 00:00:55 (32e) | 00:12:54 (48e) | 00:22:10 (51e) | 00:35:04 (51e) | 00:45:52 (51e) | 00:57:24 (51e) | 01:09:25 (51e) | 01:16:05 (51e) | ||
48 | 328 | VERITE Arnaud | TRIATHLON CLUB CHATEAUROUX 36 | 00:33:02 | M (37e) | Master (5e) | 00:22:02 (50e) | 00:01:03 (51e) | 00:53:46 (44e) | 00:01:59 (54e) | 00:13:11 (50e) | 00:21:26 (50e) | 00:33:02 (48e) | 00:42:15 (48e) | 00:51:26 (47e) | 01:01:41 (44e) | 01:09:42 (47e) | ||
1 | 327 | FAUCONNIER Johan | TRIATHLON CLUB CHATEAUROUX 36 | 00:23:50 | M (1e) | Master (1e) | 00:21:54 (49e) | 00:01:02 (50e) | 00:53:54 (45e) | 00:01:45 (53e) | 00:13:09 (49e) | 00:21:20 (49e) | 00:23:50 (1e) | 00:33:01 (5e) | 00:42:14 (12e) | 01:01:57 (46e) | 01:09:42 (48e) | ||
50 | 262 | HUBERT Juliette | SAINT AVERTIN SPORTS TRIATHLON 37 | 00:33:33 | F (12e) | Cadet (4e) | 00:21:12 (48e) | 00:00:58 (43e) | 00:58:38 (50e) | 00:00:57 (37e) | 00:12:48 (46e) | 00:20:35 (47e) | 00:33:33 (50e) | 00:44:25 (50e) | 00:55:17 (50e) | 01:07:02 (50e) | 01:13:32 (50e) | ||
46 | 322 | OCTROVEE Patrice | TRIATHLON CLUB CHATEAUROUX 36 | 00:31:49 | M (36e) | Master (4e) | 00:21:11 (47e) | 00:00:49 (29e) | 00:51:58 (38e) | 00:00:49 (15e) | 00:12:11 (40e) | 00:20:38 (48e) | 00:31:49 (46e) | 00:41:15 (45e) | 00:50:44 (44e) | 01:00:58 (41e) | 01:07:03 (41e) | ||
49 | 324 | COQUAND Eric | TRIATHLON_DUNOIS_28 | 00:33:03 | M (38e) | Master (6e) | 00:21:06 (46e) | 00:01:00 (45e) | 00:54:25 (47e) | 00:01:17 (51e) | 00:11:18 (36e) | 00:20:33 (46e) | 00:33:03 (49e) | 00:42:16 (49e) | 00:52:37 (49e) | 01:03:57 (49e) | 01:10:20 (49e) | ||
47 | 261 | BERTHEAU Coline | BOURGES TRIATHLON | 00:32:25 | F (11e) | Cadet (3e) | 00:21:03 (45e) | 00:00:52 (38e) | 00:53:41 (43e) | 00:00:52 (23e) | 00:12:22 (41e) | 00:20:28 (45e) | 00:32:25 (47e) | 00:41:53 (47e) | 00:51:28 (48e) | 01:02:22 (47e) | 01:08:38 (44e) | ||
45 | 272 | WAINWRIGHT Milly jade | TRI SAINT AMAND DUN 18 | 00:31:47 | F (10e) | Junior (7e) | 00:20:38 (44e) | 00:00:47 (20e) | 00:54:56 (48e) | 00:00:50 (16e) | 00:12:37 (43e) | 00:20:07 (44e) | 00:31:47 (45e) | 00:40:44 (43e) | 00:50:53 (45e) | 01:02:53 (48e) | 01:09:07 (46e) | ||
44 | 288 | RICHARD Remi | TRIATHLON CLUB CHATEAUROUX 36 | 00:31:32 | M (35e) | Cadet (15e) | 00:20:33 (43e) | 00:00:56 (41e) | 00:51:33 (36e) | 00:00:57 (35e) | 00:11:42 (39e) | 00:20:00 (43e) | 00:31:32 (44e) | 00:40:50 (44e) | 00:50:15 (42e) | 01:00:23 (40e) | 01:06:23 (40e) | ||
42 | 277 | DELAUNAY Nolwenn | TRIATHLON CLUB CHATEAUROUX 36 | 00:30:57 | F (8e) | Junior (5e) | 00:19:45 (42e) | 00:00:54 (39e) | 00:54:25 (46e) | 00:00:55 (31e) | 00:12:42 (45e) | 00:19:12 (42e) | 00:30:57 (42e) | 00:40:40 (42e) | 00:50:27 (43e) | 01:01:27 (42e) | 01:07:59 (43e) | ||
39 | 265 | CHAPEYROU Lisa | TRIATHLON CLUB CHATEAUROUX 36 | 00:30:29 | F (6e) | Cadet (2e) | 00:19:44 (41e) | 00:00:49 (28e) | 00:50:33 (32e) | 00:00:50 (17e) | 00:11:07 (35e) | 00:19:11 (41e) | 00:30:29 (39e) | 00:39:58 (39e) | 00:49:20 (38e) | 00:59:09 (35e) | 01:04:51 (34e) | ||
38 | 266 | MAGALHAES Lise | TRIATHLON CLUB CHATEAUROUX 36 | 00:30:29 | F (5e) | Cadet (1e) | 00:19:44 (40e) | 00:00:50 (31e) | 00:50:31 (31e) | 00:00:51 (18e) | 00:11:05 (34e) | 00:19:11 (40e) | 00:30:29 (38e) | 00:40:00 (41e) | 00:49:21 (40e) | 00:59:08 (34e) | 01:04:51 (33e) | ||
43 | 276 | CHEVARD Mathilde | T.C. JOUE LES TOURS | 00:31:14 | F (9e) | Junior (6e) | 00:19:22 (39e) | 00:00:55 (40e) | 00:52:51 (42e) | 00:00:54 (29e) | 00:10:39 (28e) | 00:18:49 (39e) | 00:31:14 (43e) | 00:41:20 (46e) | 00:51:14 (46e) | 01:01:36 (43e) | 01:07:06 (42e) | ||
41 | 325 | HUBERT Jean françois | SAINT AVERTIN SPORTS TRIATHLON 37 | 00:30:32 | M (34e) | Master (3e) | 00:19:18 (38e) | 00:01:08 (52e) | 00:51:33 (37e) | 00:01:10 (48e) | 00:11:28 (37e) | 00:18:49 (38e) | 00:30:32 (41e) | 00:39:50 (37e) | 00:49:16 (37e) | 00:59:22 (37e) | 01:05:32 (38e) | ||
40 | 271 | FREY Juliette | VENDOME TRIATHLON | 00:30:30 | F (7e) | Junior (4e) | 00:19:16 (37e) | 00:00:56 (42e) | 00:50:48 (33e) | 00:00:57 (36e) | 00:10:52 (30e) | 00:18:43 (37e) | 00:30:30 (40e) | 00:39:59 (40e) | 00:49:21 (39e) | 00:59:11 (36e) | 01:04:46 (32e) | ||
35 | 332 | ROZENBLAT Romain | VENDOME TRIATHLON | 00:29:50 | M (32e) | Senior (6e) | 00:19:10 (36e) | 00:01:01 (47e) | 00:49:36 (30e) | 00:01:00 (40e) | 00:11:28 (38e) | 00:18:22 (34e) | 00:29:50 (35e) | 00:38:45 (33e) | 00:47:45 (31e) | 00:57:20 (30e) | 01:03:23 (30e) | ||
37 | 321 | ROBIN Celine | ASPTT TOURS RUNNING & TRIATHLON | 00:30:24 | F (4e) | Master (1e) | 00:19:10 (35e) | 00:00:49 (26e) | 00:51:04 (34e) | 00:01:12 (50e) | 00:10:26 (23e) | 00:18:24 (35e) | 00:30:24 (37e) | 00:39:50 (38e) | 00:49:15 (36e) | 00:59:24 (38e) | 01:05:10 (36e) | ||
36 | 292 | KYVEL Antoine | CHARTRES METROPOLE TRIATHLON | 00:29:57 | M (33e) | Cadet (14e) | 00:19:07 (34e) | 00:00:48 (21e) | 00:56:40 (49e) | 00:01:07 (46e) | 00:13:32 (51e) | 00:18:35 (36e) | 00:29:57 (36e) | 00:39:35 (36e) | 00:49:28 (41e) | 01:01:56 (45e) | 01:08:58 (45e) | ||
29 | 274 | COUTANT Eva | ASPTT 36 SPORT NATURE | 00:28:55 | F (2e) | Junior (2e) | 00:18:38 (33e) | 00:00:46 (15e) | 00:47:37 (20e) | 00:00:44 (3e) | 00:10:15 (21e) | 00:18:06 (33e) | 00:28:55 (29e) | 00:37:46 (29e) | 00:46:37 (28e) | 00:56:03 (26e) | 01:01:07 (25e) | ||
28 | 278 | FICHAUX Audrey | TRIATHLON CLUB CHATEAUROUX 36 | 00:28:55 | F (1e) | Junior (1e) | 00:18:37 (32e) | 00:00:49 (25e) | 00:48:35 (25e) | 00:00:53 (25e) | 00:11:04 (33e) | 00:18:06 (32e) | 00:28:55 (28e) | 00:37:46 (28e) | 00:46:37 (27e) | 00:56:04 (28e) | 01:01:45 (28e) | ||
30 | 273 | DANJOUX Candice | TRIATHLON CLUB CHATEAUROUX 36 | 00:28:56 | F (3e) | Junior (3e) | 00:18:36 (31e) | 00:00:52 (34e) | 00:47:42 (21e) | 00:00:53 (26e) | 00:10:13 (20e) | 00:18:05 (31e) | 00:28:56 (30e) | 00:37:47 (30e) | 00:46:38 (29e) | 00:56:04 (27e) | 01:01:22 (26e) | ||
31 | 293 | LEVAUX Vincent | T.C. JOUE LES TOURS | 00:29:01 | M (28e) | Cadet (10e) | 00:18:31 (30e) | 00:00:52 (37e) | 00:52:34 (40e) | 00:01:04 (44e) | 00:12:39 (44e) | 00:17:59 (30e) | 00:29:01 (31e) | 00:38:38 (31e) | 00:48:09 (32e) | 00:58:13 (31e) | 01:05:21 (37e) | ||
33 | 294 | BOIRAL Etienne | T.C. JOUE LES TOURS | 00:29:08 | M (30e) | Cadet (12e) | 00:18:19 (29e) | 00:00:50 (30e) | 00:52:37 (41e) | 00:00:56 (33e) | 00:12:27 (42e) | 00:17:47 (29e) | 00:29:08 (33e) | 00:38:58 (34e) | 00:48:21 (34e) | 00:58:23 (32e) | 01:04:53 (35e) | ||
27 | 310 | DEJOIE Louis | TRIATHLON CLUB CHATEAUROUX 36 | 00:28:53 | M (27e) | Junior (11e) | 00:18:15 (28e) | 00:00:52 (35e) | 00:48:40 (28e) | 00:00:57 (34e) | 00:10:56 (31e) | 00:17:45 (28e) | 00:28:53 (27e) | 00:37:34 (27e) | 00:46:16 (26e) | 00:55:55 (25e) | 01:01:38 (27e) | ||
26 | 283 | COTELLE Nathan | VIERZON TRIATHLON18 | 00:28:42 | M (26e) | Cadet (9e) | 00:18:15 (27e) | 00:00:44 (12e) | 00:49:19 (29e) | 00:01:01 (41e) | 00:10:35 (26e) | 00:17:45 (27e) | 00:28:42 (26e) | 00:37:34 (26e) | 00:46:39 (30e) | 00:56:42 (29e) | 01:02:29 (29e) | ||
34 | 282 | SUBTIL Timothée | BOURGES TRIATHLON | 00:29:30 | M (31e) | Cadet (13e) | 00:18:10 (26e) | 00:01:16 (54e) | 00:52:31 (39e) | 00:01:10 (47e) | 00:10:30 (25e) | 00:17:40 (26e) | 00:29:30 (34e) | 00:39:03 (35e) | 00:49:09 (35e) | 01:00:17 (39e) | 01:06:12 (39e) | ||
32 | 281 | CHERPEAU Nathan | SAINT AVERTIN SPORTS TRIATHLON 37 | 00:29:08 | M (29e) | Cadet (11e) | 00:18:05 (25e) | 00:01:01 (46e) | 00:51:16 (35e) | 00:00:52 (24e) | 00:11:04 (32e) | 00:17:34 (25e) | 00:29:08 (32e) | 00:38:38 (32e) | 00:48:12 (33e) | 00:58:26 (33e) | 01:04:08 (31e) | ||
25 | 303 | GUENAND Alexis | SAINT AVERTIN SPORTS TRIATHLON 37 | 00:27:54 | M (25e) | Junior (10e) | 00:17:45 (24e) | 00:00:44 (13e) | 00:47:44 (22e) | 00:00:47 (10e) | 00:10:17 (22e) | 00:17:17 (24e) | 00:27:54 (25e) | 00:36:48 (25e) | 00:45:36 (25e) | 00:55:08 (24e) | 01:00:30 (24e) | ||
24 | 326 | RENARD Eric | TRIATHLON CLUB CHATEAUROUX 36 | 00:27:47 | M (24e) | Master (2e) | 00:17:18 (23e) | 00:01:08 (53e) | 00:47:34 (19e) | 00:00:58 (38e) | 00:10:07 (19e) | 00:16:52 (23e) | 00:27:47 (24e) | 00:36:33 (24e) | 00:45:16 (23e) | 00:54:56 (22e) | 01:00:20 (23e) | ||
20 | 297 | GAUZENTES Paul | TRI SAINT AMAND DUN 18 | 00:26:38 | M (20e) | Cadet (8e) | 00:17:10 (22e) | 00:00:43 (8e) | 00:45:55 (17e) | 00:00:51 (19e) | 00:10:40 (29e) | 00:16:42 (22e) | 00:26:38 (20e) | 00:34:58 (18e) | 00:43:10 (13e) | 00:52:16 (12e) | 00:57:51 (18e) | ||
19 | 289 | MAGNAUDEIX Alois | ASPTT 36 SPORT NATURE | 00:26:37 | M (19e) | Cadet (7e) | 00:16:58 (21e) | 00:00:45 (14e) | 00:48:19 (23e) | 00:00:55 (30e) | 00:12:50 (47e) | 00:16:29 (21e) | 00:26:37 (19e) | 00:34:57 (17e) | 00:43:10 (14e) | 00:52:17 (14e) | 00:58:45 (19e) | ||
21 | 309 | GUILLET Matthieu | VENDOME TRIATHLON | 00:26:39 | M (21e) | Junior (8e) | 00:16:57 (20e) | 00:00:49 (27e) | 00:45:13 (13e) | 00:00:47 (9e) | 00:09:56 (15e) | 00:16:29 (20e) | 00:26:39 (21e) | 00:34:57 (15e) | 00:43:12 (17e) | 00:52:17 (15e) | 00:57:21 (15e) | ||
23 | 301 | REVEILLERE Louis | GENERATION TRIATHLON BLOIS | 00:26:59 | M (23e) | Junior (9e) | 00:16:56 (19e) | 00:00:48 (24e) | 00:48:20 (24e) | 00:00:58 (39e) | 00:10:03 (16e) | 00:16:28 (18e) | 00:26:59 (23e) | 00:36:13 (23e) | 00:45:18 (24e) | 00:55:04 (23e) | 01:00:19 (22e) | ||
18 | 305 | BALLEREAU Clement | TRIATHLON CLUB CHATEAUROUX 36 | 00:26:37 | M (18e) | Junior (7e) | 00:16:56 (18e) | 00:00:44 (11e) | 00:45:32 (14e) | 00:00:48 (11e) | 00:10:07 (18e) | 00:16:28 (19e) | 00:26:37 (18e) | 00:34:56 (14e) | 00:43:10 (15e) | 00:52:18 (18e) | 00:57:28 (16e) | ||
17 | 291 | CAO Gabriel | SAINT AVERTIN SPORTS TRIATHLON 37 | 00:26:37 | M (17e) | Cadet (6e) | 00:16:46 (17e) | 00:00:46 (17e) | 00:44:59 (12e) | 00:00:46 (7e) | 00:09:29 (9e) | 00:16:18 (17e) | 00:26:37 (17e) | 00:34:59 (20e) | 00:43:11 (16e) | 00:52:17 (13e) | 00:57:08 (13e) | ||
11 | 311 | LORRY Killian | TRIATHLON CLUB CHATEAUROUX 36 | 00:25:53 | M (11e) | Junior (4e) | 00:16:43 (16e) | 00:00:48 (22e) | 00:44:02 (5e) | 00:01:02 (43e) | 00:09:38 (11e) | 00:16:15 (16e) | 00:25:53 (11e) | 00:33:51 (6e) | 00:41:57 (7e) | 00:50:52 (7e) | 00:56:11 (10e) | ||
16 | 290 | HAVET Thimeo | CHARTRES METROPOLE TRIATHLON | 00:26:36 | M (16e) | Cadet (5e) | 00:16:33 (15e) | 00:00:48 (23e) | 00:45:33 (15e) | 00:00:49 (14e) | 00:09:48 (13e) | 00:16:04 (15e) | 00:26:36 (16e) | 00:34:58 (19e) | 00:43:12 (18e) | 00:52:18 (17e) | 00:57:19 (14e) | ||
12 | 308 | CHARPENTIER Lucas | CHARTRES METROPOLE TRIATHLON | 00:25:53 | M (12e) | Junior (5e) | 00:16:28 (14e) | 00:00:43 (9e) | 00:44:47 (11e) | 00:01:02 (42e) | 00:10:04 (17e) | 00:16:00 (14e) | 00:25:53 (12e) | 00:33:52 (8e) | 00:41:57 (8e) | 00:50:52 (8e) | 00:56:31 (11e) | ||
14 | 302 | HUBERT Robin | VENDOME TRIATHLON | 00:25:55 | M (14e) | Junior (6e) | 00:16:28 (13e) | 00:00:47 (19e) | 00:46:24 (18e) | 00:00:43 (2e) | 00:10:37 (27e) | 00:16:00 (13e) | 00:25:55 (14e) | 00:34:57 (16e) | 00:43:12 (19e) | 00:52:18 (16e) | 00:57:29 (17e) | ||
13 | 296 | SAUDEMONT Yanis | TRIATHLON CLUB CHATEAUROUX 36 | 00:25:54 | M (13e) | Cadet (4e) | 00:16:27 (12e) | 00:00:42 (7e) | 00:44:03 (6e) | 00:00:45 (5e) | 00:09:47 (12e) | 00:15:59 (12e) | 00:25:54 (13e) | 00:33:53 (9e) | 00:41:54 (5e) | 00:50:40 (6e) | 00:55:40 (6e) | ||
22 | 330 | GODEAU Alexandre | ASPTT 36 SPORT NATURE | 00:26:44 | M (22e) | Senior (5e) | 00:16:11 (11e) | 00:00:52 (33e) | 00:48:36 (26e) | 00:01:44 (52e) | 00:09:49 (14e) | 00:15:44 (11e) | 00:26:44 (22e) | 00:35:45 (22e) | 00:44:39 (22e) | 00:54:06 (20e) | 01:00:02 (21e) | ||
10 | 329 | GILANT Grégory | ASPTT 36 SPORT NATURE | 00:25:39 | M (10e) | Senior (3e) | 00:16:08 (10e) | 00:00:44 (10e) | 00:44:30 (9e) | 00:00:54 (28e) | 00:09:12 (8e) | 00:15:41 (10e) | 00:25:39 (10e) | 00:33:58 (13e) | 00:42:11 (10e) | 00:51:15 (10e) | 00:56:10 (9e) | ||
8 | 331 | COUTON Charley | ASPTT 36 SPORT NATURE | 00:25:37 | M (8e) | Senior (1e) | 00:16:05 (9e) | 00:00:42 (4e) | 00:44:18 (7e) | 00:00:48 (13e) | 00:09:02 (6e) | 00:15:39 (9e) | 00:25:37 (8e) | 00:33:55 (11e) | 00:42:09 (9e) | 00:51:14 (9e) | 00:55:56 (8e) | ||
15 | 333 | VAUTRIN Nicolas | TRI SAINT AMAND DUN 18 | 00:26:21 | M (15e) | Senior (4e) | 00:15:58 (8e) | 00:00:50 (32e) | 00:48:38 (27e) | 00:00:52 (22e) | 00:10:26 (24e) | 00:15:29 (8e) | 00:26:21 (15e) | 00:35:43 (21e) | 00:44:38 (21e) | 00:54:08 (21e) | 00:59:44 (20e) | ||
6 | 287 | VEDRINES Bastien | TRIATHLON CLUB CHATEAUROUX 36 | 00:25:23 | M (6e) | Cadet (3e) | 00:15:47 (7e) | 00:00:42 (3e) | 00:44:30 (8e) | 00:00:44 (4e) | 00:09:36 (10e) | 00:15:22 (7e) | 00:25:23 (6e) | 00:33:51 (7e) | 00:41:56 (6e) | 00:50:39 (5e) | 00:55:28 (5e) | ||
9 | 335 | LAIGLE Antoine | ASPTT 36 SPORT NATURE | 00:25:38 | M (9e) | Senior (2e) | 00:15:42 (6e) | 00:00:46 (16e) | 00:44:42 (10e) | 00:00:52 (21e) | 00:09:02 (7e) | 00:15:18 (6e) | 00:25:38 (9e) | 00:33:56 (12e) | 00:42:11 (11e) | 00:51:16 (11e) | 00:55:50 (7e) | ||
7 | 307 | PESCHARD Paul | SAINT LAURENT NOUAN TRIATHLON | 00:25:26 | M (7e) | Junior (3e) | 00:15:37 (5e) | 00:00:46 (18e) | 00:45:35 (16e) | 00:00:48 (12e) | 00:08:51 (4e) | 00:15:11 (5e) | 00:25:26 (7e) | 00:33:53 (10e) | 00:43:13 (20e) | 00:52:19 (19e) | 00:56:52 (12e) | ||
4 | 312 | DENIS Leo | TRIATHLON CLUB CHATEAUROUX 36 | 00:24:43 | M (4e) | Junior (2e) | 00:15:35 (4e) | 00:00:42 (5e) | 00:42:27 (2e) | 00:00:51 (20e) | 00:08:31 (1e) | 00:15:09 (4e) | 00:24:43 (4e) | 00:32:38 (3e) | 00:40:52 (4e) | 00:49:22 (1e) | 00:53:55 (2e) | ||
3 | 306 | SAUDEMONT Nolan | TRIATHLON CLUB CHATEAUROUX 36 | 00:24:43 | M (3e) | Junior (1e) | 00:15:34 (3e) | 00:00:40 (2e) | 00:42:25 (1e) | 00:00:40 (1e) | 00:08:36 (3e) | 00:15:09 (3e) | 00:24:43 (3e) | 00:32:37 (2e) | 00:40:52 (2e) | 00:49:23 (2e) | 00:53:47 (1e) | ||
2 | 285 | FALLOT Eliot | T.C. JOUE LES TOURS | 00:24:31 | M (2e) | Cadet (1e) | 00:15:34 (2e) | 00:00:38 (1e) | 00:42:31 (3e) | 00:00:46 (6e) | 00:08:32 (2e) | 00:15:09 (2e) | 00:24:31 (2e) | 00:32:30 (1e) | 00:40:52 (3e) | 00:49:25 (3e) | 00:54:00 (3e) | ||
5 | 286 | POULIN Valentin | TRIATHLON CLUB CHATEAUROUX 36 | 00:24:44 | M (5e) | Cadet (2e) | 00:15:34 (1e) | 00:00:42 (6e) | 00:43:14 (4e) | 00:00:46 (8e) | 00:09:01 (5e) | 00:15:09 (1e) | 00:24:44 (5e) | 00:32:38 (4e) | 00:40:51 (1e) | 00:49:43 (4e) | 00:54:19 (4e) |
Page 1 (1 à 750) - Page 2 (751 à 1500) - Page 3 (1501 à 2250) - Page 4 (2251 à 3000)