Duathlon Taisnières-sur-Hon 2021 - Sélectifs chp. France jeunes Duathlon Hauts-de-France
Recherche:
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | Finish | RUN 1 | BIKE | RUN 2 | T1 | T2 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | 402 | ALI CHAOUCHE Yanis | LILLE TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Minime (0e) | 00:39:53 (80e) | 00:08:42 (78e) | 00:17:03 (81e) | 00:12:33 (84e) | 00:00:53 (69e) | 00:00:44 (49e) | ||
0 | 403 | ALLAERT Cyprien | LILLE TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Minime (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
0 | 412 | ALOUANE Nicolas | LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Minime (0e) | 00:27:25 (9e) | 00:06:21 (10e) | 00:12:21 (10e) | 00:07:20 (10e) | 00:00:45 (29e) | 00:00:40 (22e) | ||
0 | 396 | AMBOURG Daric | CREPY TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Minime (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
0 | 433 | BAERT Louis | TRIATHLON LITTORAL 59 | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Benjamin (0e) | 00:32:53 (52e) | 00:07:43 (60e) | 00:14:47 (62e) | 00:08:29 (40e) | 00:01:03 (88e) | 00:00:52 (73e) | ||
0 | 432 | BAERT Martin | TRIATHLON LITTORAL 59 | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Benjamin (0e) | 00:35:47 (70e) | 00:07:43 (58e) | 00:17:02 (80e) | 00:08:34 (43e) | 00:01:06 (90e) | 00:01:24 (90e) | ||
0 | 397 | BEAURAIN Arthur | GRAVELINES TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Minime (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
0 | 9001 | BEAUVISAGE Téa | CAMBRAI TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Benjamin (0e) | 00:34:35 (65e) | 00:08:00 (66e) | 00:15:34 (71e) | 00:09:28 (59e) | 00:00:53 (67e) | 00:00:42 (35e) | ||
0 | 355 | BERNACKI Victorine | TRIATHLON CLUB DE LIEVIN | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Minime (0e) | 00:30:44 (38e) | 00:07:23 (48e) | 00:13:36 (42e) | 00:08:24 (37e) | 00:00:47 (46e) | 00:00:35 (7e) | ||
0 | 429 | BLAREAU Nathan | TRIATHLON DU PAYS DE MORMAL | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Benjamin (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
0 | 372 | BOBOK Timeo | ASTRE CREILLOIS | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Benjamin (0e) | 00:29:53 (32e) | 00:07:10 (36e) | 00:13:19 (38e) | 00:08:00 (29e) | 00:00:46 (33e) | 00:00:40 (25e) | ||
0 | 376 | BONNIEC Louis | BEAUVAIS TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Minime (0e) | 00:31:26 (43e) | 00:07:54 (63e) | 00:13:23 (40e) | 00:08:29 (39e) | 00:00:55 (77e) | 00:00:47 (60e) | ||
0 | 404 | BOUATROUS Wissam | LILLE TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Minime (0e) | 00:35:23 (67e) | 00:07:57 (64e) | 00:15:14 (67e) | 00:10:35 (72e) | 00:00:53 (72e) | 00:00:45 (53e) | ||
0 | 364 | BROUSSE Adele | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Minime (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
0 | 343 | CADART Camille | LILLE TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Minime (0e) | 00:45:52 (86e) | 00:10:41 (91e) | 00:17:57 (85e) | 00:15:23 (87e) | 00:00:56 (79e) | 00:00:57 (83e) | ||
0 | 9002 | CAILLAUD Hubert | CAMBRAI TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Benjamin (0e) | 00:37:23 (75e) | 00:08:41 (77e) | 00:17:54 (83e) | 00:09:17 (56e) | 00:00:48 (49e) | 00:00:45 (54e) | ||
0 | 413 | CALVEZ Jules | LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Minime (0e) | 00:30:10 (33e) | 00:07:09 (33e) | 00:13:15 (33e) | 00:08:21 (34e) | 00:00:45 (27e) | 00:00:42 (39e) | ||
0 | 405 | CARETTE Arsene | LILLE TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Minime (0e) | 00:35:46 (69e) | 00:06:47 (21e) | 00:16:31 (77e) | 00:10:50 (74e) | 00:00:45 (32e) | 00:00:54 (78e) | ||
0 | 384 | CARLIER Emile | CHANTILLY TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Minime (0e) | 00:31:17 (41e) | 00:07:12 (39e) | 00:13:16 (34e) | 00:09:24 (58e) | 00:00:47 (42e) | 00:00:40 (19e) | ||
0 | 341 | CHACHOUA Shayna | GRAVELINES TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Minime (0e) | 00:31:45 (45e) | 00:07:23 (47e) | 00:14:08 (51e) | 00:08:47 (44e) | 00:00:49 (55e) | 00:00:41 (28e) | ||
0 | 9010 | CHEMSI Théo | CAMBRAI TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Minime (0e) | 00:29:33 (28e) | 00:06:51 (26e) | 00:12:49 (17e) | 00:08:30 (42e) | 00:00:43 (17e) | 00:00:41 (33e) | ||
0 | 356 | CHIARELLO Maeva | TRIATHLON CLUB DE LIEVIN | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Benjamin (0e) | 00:42:06 (84e) | 00:08:59 (83e) | 00:20:37 (89e) | 00:10:40 (73e) | 00:00:54 (74e) | 00:00:58 (84e) | ||
0 | 363 | CHOMEL COULON Louna | WASQUEHAL TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Minime (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
0 | 9005 | CLAISSE Théo | CAMBRAI TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Benjamin (0e) | 00:41:25 (83e) | 00:08:53 (79e) | 00:17:57 (84e) | 00:12:27 (83e) | 00:00:58 (84e) | 00:01:13 (89e) | ||
0 | 353 | COCQUET Rachelle | TEAM NOYON TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Minime (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
0 | 9011 | CONVENANCE Tom | CAMBRAI TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Minime (0e) | 00:34:07 (62e) | 00:07:25 (50e) | 00:13:47 (46e) | 00:11:16 (77e) | 00:00:46 (41e) | 00:00:54 (77e) | ||
0 | 345 | CORDONNIER Victoire | LOMME NATATION TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Minime (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
0 | 398 | COUBEL Loic | GRAVELINES TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Minime (0e) | 00:29:21 (25e) | 00:07:00 (30e) | 00:13:06 (31e) | 00:07:55 (27e) | 00:00:42 (13e) | 00:00:39 (17e) | ||
0 | 419 | COUPAIN Clovis | PASTEL TRIATHLON SAINT QUENTIN | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Minime (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
0 | 346 | CUCHEVAL Jeanne | LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Minime (0e) | 00:37:42 (77e) | 00:07:24 (49e) | 00:19:07 (87e) | 00:09:36 (62e) | 00:00:46 (35e) | 00:00:51 (71e) | ||
0 | 390 | DACQUIN Leo | COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Minime (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:36:23 (94e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
0 | 377 | DE OLIVEIRA Sacha | BEAUVAIS TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Minime (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:07:42 (56e) | 00:14:47 (60e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:52 (65e) | 00:00:51 (70e) | ||
0 | 351 | DEBOVE Elise | MCT/LA TERRE DES 2 CAPS | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Minime (0e) | 00:36:09 (72e) | 00:08:15 (73e) | 00:16:25 (76e) | 00:09:48 (64e) | 00:00:56 (78e) | 00:00:46 (59e) | ||
0 | 365 | DECAUX Elise | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Minime (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
0 | 437 | DELECROIX Eliot | VILLENEUVE D ASCQ TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Benjamin (0e) | 00:26:47 (5e) | 00:06:20 (8e) | 00:11:57 (6e) | 00:07:09 (7e) | 00:00:42 (11e) | 00:00:41 (32e) | ||
0 | 440 | DELEPOUVE Alexis | WASQUEHAL TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Minime (0e) | 00:34:09 (63e) | 00:08:06 (70e) | 00:15:17 (68e) | 00:08:53 (48e) | 00:00:58 (83e) | 00:00:57 (81e) | ||
0 | 406 | DELESALLE Brieuc | LILLE TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Minime (0e) | 00:29:18 (24e) | 00:06:50 (23e) | 00:12:48 (15e) | 00:08:14 (32e) | 00:00:46 (39e) | 00:00:41 (30e) | ||
0 | 385 | DELFORT Quentin | COMPIEGNE TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Benjamin (0e) | 00:36:04 (71e) | 00:08:25 (75e) | 00:16:02 (73e) | 00:09:59 (69e) | 00:00:51 (63e) | 00:00:49 (67e) | ||
0 | 334 | DELMOTE Iris | BEAUVAIS TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Minime (0e) | 00:34:40 (66e) | 00:08:06 (69e) | 00:15:06 (65e) | 00:09:50 (66e) | 00:00:56 (80e) | 00:00:43 (44e) | ||
0 | 342 | DESCAMPS Lisa | GRAVELINES TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Minime (0e) | 00:34:13 (64e) | 00:08:13 (72e) | 00:14:30 (56e) | 00:10:02 (70e) | 00:00:49 (53e) | 00:00:41 (29e) | ||
0 | 378 | DREUMONT Victor | BEAUVAIS TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Minime (0e) | 00:33:52 (61e) | 00:08:10 (71e) | 00:14:47 (61e) | 00:08:50 (45e) | 00:00:59 (86e) | 00:01:08 (88e) | ||
0 | 441 | DRUART Clement | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Benjamin (0e) | 00:38:54 (79e) | 00:09:34 (84e) | 00:15:59 (72e) | 00:11:42 (80e) | 00:00:51 (64e) | 00:00:51 (69e) | |||
0 | 407 | DUBIEZ Raphaël | LILLE TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Benjamin (0e) | 00:33:31 (59e) | 00:07:59 (65e) | 00:14:31 (57e) | 00:09:37 (63e) | 00:00:49 (54e) | 00:00:37 (13e) | ||
0 | 9007 | DUBOIS Hugo | CAMBRAI TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Benjamin (0e) | 00:27:56 (13e) | 00:06:29 (16e) | 00:12:57 (27e) | 00:07:06 (6e) | 00:00:44 (23e) | 00:00:42 (36e) | ||
0 | 386 | DUPLESSIER Hugo | COMPIEGNE TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Minime (0e) | 00:30:14 (34e) | 00:06:43 (20e) | 00:12:41 (13e) | 00:09:05 (53e) | 00:00:54 (73e) | 00:00:53 (75e) | ||
0 | 379 | DUPONT Faress | BEAUVAIS TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Benjamin (0e) | 00:36:28 (73e) | 00:08:55 (81e) | 00:14:28 (54e) | 00:11:30 (79e) | 00:00:52 (66e) | 00:00:45 (51e) | ||
0 | 421 | FERREIRA Jehro | SC ABBEVILLE TRIATHLON NATATION | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Minime (0e) | 00:28:13 (16e) | 00:06:27 (15e) | 00:12:18 (8e) | 00:07:46 (22e) | 00:00:45 (28e) | 00:01:00 (87e) | ||
0 | 399 | FOLLET Isaie | GRAVELINES TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Minime (0e) | 00:26:13 (3e) | 00:06:20 (3e) | 00:11:49 (2e) | 00:06:46 (4e) | 00:00:41 (9e) | 00:00:39 (16e) | ||
0 | 347 | FORIENT Roxanne | LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Minime (0e) | 00:29:23 (26e) | 00:07:11 (38e) | 00:13:07 (32e) | 00:07:49 (25e) | 00:00:42 (14e) | 00:00:36 (10e) | ||
0 | 380 | FOUCAULT Timothee | BEAUVAIS TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Minime (0e) | 00:33:16 (57e) | 00:07:43 (59e) | 00:13:46 (45e) | 00:10:13 (71e) | 00:00:49 (52e) | 00:00:48 (63e) | ||
0 | 381 | FOUCAULT Alban | BEAUVAIS TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Benjamin (0e) | 00:37:41 (76e) | 00:08:57 (82e) | 00:16:16 (75e) | 00:10:55 (75e) | 00:00:47 (44e) | 00:00:47 (61e) | ||
0 | 434 | GELU Augustin | TRIATHLON LITTORAL 59 | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Minime (0e) | 00:46:49 (88e) | 00:11:07 (92e) | 00:17:36 (82e) | 00:16:14 (88e) | 00:00:54 (75e) | 00:00:59 (85e) | ||
0 | 391 | GODART Leo | COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Minime (0e) | 00:29:03 (22e) | 00:06:53 (28e) | 00:12:51 (19e) | 00:07:56 (28e) | 00:00:44 (24e) | 00:00:40 (21e) | ||
0 | 373 | GODEY Gregoire | ASTRE CREILLOIS | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Minime (0e) | 00:29:38 (29e) | 00:07:10 (35e) | 00:13:18 (36e) | 00:07:45 (21e) | 00:00:46 (40e) | 00:00:41 (27e) | ||
0 | 430 | GOUBERT Noe | TRIATHLON DU PAYS DE MORMAL | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Minime (0e) | 00:38:01 (78e) | 00:10:01 (87e) | 00:15:11 (66e) | 00:11:07 (76e) | 00:00:48 (51e) | 00:00:56 (80e) | ||
0 | 414 | GRARD Eliott | LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Minime (0e) | 00:28:23 (17e) | 00:06:27 (14e) | 00:12:59 (28e) | 00:07:43 (19e) | 00:00:41 (8e) | 00:00:35 (6e) | ||
0 | 361 | HALLUIN Zelie | VAL AA THLON SWIM,BIKE,RUN | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Minime (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
0 | 392 | HARTEL Nathanaël | COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Benjamin (0e) | 00:28:25 (18e) | 00:06:35 (17e) | 00:12:52 (22e) | 00:07:41 (18e) | 00:00:43 (18e) | 00:00:36 (11e) | ||
0 | 359 | HENON Amandine | TRIATHLON CLUB DU MONTREUILLOIS | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Minime (0e) | 00:31:17 (42e) | 00:07:38 (53e) | 00:13:56 (50e) | 00:08:22 (35e) | 00:00:44 (25e) | 00:00:40 (18e) | ||
0 | 393 | HIDOT DELATTRE Chad | COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Minime (0e) | 00:28:59 (21e) | 00:06:48 (22e) | 00:12:50 (18e) | 00:07:47 (23e) | 00:00:43 (16e) | 00:00:53 (74e) | ||
0 | 415 | HOLLEBEQUE Arthur | LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Minime (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
0 | 387 | HOULGATTE Louwenn | COMPIEGNE TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Minime (0e) | 00:30:28 (36e) | 00:07:18 (41e) | 00:13:17 (35e) | 00:08:23 (36e) | 00:00:44 (21e) | 00:00:48 (64e) | ||
0 | 425 | LACROIX Hippolyte | TRIATHLON CLUB DE LIEVIN | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Minime (0e) | 00:26:06 (2e) | 00:06:20 (7e) | 00:11:52 (5e) | 00:06:45 (3e) | 00:00:38 (5e) | 00:00:33 (3e) | ||
0 | 422 | LAGANT Matteo | TEAM NOYON TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Minime (0e) | 00:27:13 (7e) | 00:06:20 (5e) | 00:12:13 (7e) | 00:07:30 (15e) | 00:00:38 (4e) | 00:00:33 (4e) | ||
0 | 408 | LAMBLIN Marius | LILLE TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Minime (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
0 | 9013 | LANCIAUX Jane | CAMBRAI TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Minime (0e) | 00:31:04 (40e) | 00:07:34 (52e) | 00:13:53 (48e) | 00:08:01 (31e) | 00:00:53 (70e) | 00:00:45 (50e) | ||
0 | 348 | LAVIGNE Victoire | LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Minime (0e) | 00:33:20 (58e) | 00:07:43 (57e) | 00:14:50 (64e) | 00:09:15 (55e) | 00:00:50 (61e) | 00:00:44 (47e) | ||
0 | 388 | LE DEVEHAT Mathéo | COMPIEGNE TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Minime (0e) | 00:31:40 (44e) | 00:07:18 (42e) | 00:13:23 (39e) | 00:09:28 (60e) | 00:00:48 (50e) | 00:00:43 (45e) | ||
0 | 420 | LE TOHIC Noah | PASTEL TRIATHLON SAINT QUENTIN | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Minime (0e) | 00:26:04 (1e) | 00:06:21 (9e) | 00:11:51 (3e) | 00:06:41 (1e) | 00:00:39 (6e) | 00:00:34 (5e) | ||
0 | 9009 | LECOMPTE Lisa | CAMBRAI TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Minime (0e) | 00:28:47 (20e) | 00:06:53 (27e) | 00:12:53 (24e) | 00:07:44 (20e) | 00:00:42 (10e) | 00:00:37 (12e) | ||
0 | 335 | LECOMPTE Lisa | BEAUVAIS TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Minime (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
0 | 357 | LEGAY Mélia | TRIATHLON CLUB DE LIEVIN | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Minime (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:09:48 (86e) | 00:38:35 (90e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (2e) | 00:00:00 (2e) | ||
0 | 409 | LEPOUTRE Baptiste | LILLE TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Minime (0e) | 00:29:30 (27e) | 00:06:51 (25e) | 00:12:49 (16e) | 00:08:28 (38e) | 00:00:45 (30e) | 00:00:39 (15e) | ||
0 | 360 | LOBBRECHT Perrine | TRIATHLON LITTORAL 59 | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Benjamin (0e) | 00:44:25 (85e) | 00:10:26 (90e) | 00:18:28 (86e) | 00:13:38 (85e) | 00:01:04 (89e) | 00:00:52 (72e) | ||
0 | 431 | LOMBARD Jean | TRIATHLON DU PAYS DE MORMAL | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Benjamin (0e) | 00:40:47 (81e) | 00:10:08 (89e) | 00:16:55 (79e) | 00:12:05 (81e) | 00:00:53 (68e) | 00:00:50 (68e) | ||
0 | 9008 | MACHEPY Joseph | CAMBRAI TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Minime (0e) | 00:30:54 (39e) | 00:07:07 (32e) | 00:13:45 (44e) | 00:08:19 (33e) | 00:00:58 (85e) | 00:00:46 (58e) | ||
0 | 400 | MAES Zacharie | GRAVELINES TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Minime (0e) | 00:33:03 (55e) | 00:07:16 (40e) | 00:12:51 (20e) | 00:11:26 (78e) | 00:00:44 (22e) | 00:00:48 (65e) | ||
0 | 349 | MARCINKOWSKI Ines | LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Minime (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
0 | 401 | MARIETTE Victor | GRAVELINES TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Minime (0e) | 00:33:03 (56e) | 00:08:18 (74e) | 00:14:28 (55e) | 00:08:52 (46e) | 00:00:45 (31e) | 00:00:41 (34e) | ||
0 | 426 | MARTEL Pierre-louis | TRIATHLON CLUB DU MONTREUILLOIS | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Minime (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
0 | 435 | MEBITIL LIBERT Elias | TRIATHLON LITTORAL 59 | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Minime (0e) | 00:26:55 (6e) | 00:06:02 (2e) | 00:12:56 (25e) | 00:06:42 (2e) | 00:00:41 (7e) | 00:00:35 (8e) | ||
0 | 362 | MENIN Virginie | VILLENEUVE D ASCQ TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
0 | 366 | MEUNIER Rosalie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Minime (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
0 | 344 | MICLOT Lou-anne | LILLE TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Minime (0e) | 00:46:10 (87e) | 00:10:02 (88e) | 00:19:23 (88e) | 00:14:50 (86e) | 00:01:01 (87e) | 00:00:57 (82e) | ||
0 | 416 | MILLE Antoine | LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Minime (0e) | 00:27:33 (11e) | 00:06:23 (13e) | 00:12:20 (9e) | 00:07:23 (11e) | 00:00:47 (45e) | 00:00:43 (41e) | ||
0 | 374 | MOINEAU Quentin | ASTRE CREILLOIS | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Minime (0e) | 00:28:10 (15e) | 00:06:38 (18e) | 00:12:47 (14e) | 00:07:23 (12e) | 00:00:43 (19e) | 00:00:40 (23e) | ||
0 | 354 | MONVOISIN Manon | TEAM NOYON TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Minime (0e) | 00:33:47 (60e) | 00:08:01 (67e) | 00:14:40 (58e) | 00:09:36 (61e) | 00:00:50 (62e) | 00:00:41 (31e) | ||
0 | 382 | MOREIRA Tiago | BEAUVAIS TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Benjamin (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
0 | 352 | PARISOT Léa | RACING CLUB ARRAS TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Minime (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:08:05 (68e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (3e) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
0 | 438 | PERCEVAL Simon | VILLENEUVE D ASCQ TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Benjamin (0e) | 00:41:18 (82e) | 00:09:34 (85e) | 00:16:47 (78e) | 00:12:14 (82e) | 00:01:16 (91e) | 00:01:29 (91e) | ||
0 | 383 | PERCHEVAL Simon | BEAUVAIS TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Minime (0e) | 00:27:14 (8e) | 00:06:20 (6e) | 00:12:22 (11e) | 00:07:04 (5e) | 00:00:46 (38e) | 00:00:43 (43e) | ||
0 | 367 | PETIT Audrey | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
0 | 417 | PEUGNIEZ Henri | LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Minime (0e) | 00:26:35 (4e) | 00:06:20 (4e) | 00:11:45 (1e) | 00:07:12 (8e) | 00:00:42 (12e) | 00:00:38 (14e) | ||
0 | 418 | PILLE YARD Isaac | LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Minime (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
0 | 427 | PLANQUETTE Basile | TRIATHLON CLUB DU MONTREUILLOIS | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Minime (0e) | 00:32:22 (48e) | 00:07:19 (44e) | 00:13:35 (41e) | 00:09:55 (67e) | 00:00:49 (59e) | 00:00:45 (55e) | ||
0 | 9004 | PLOMION Gaspard | CAMBRAI TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Benjamin (0e) | 00:36:36 (74e) | 00:08:26 (76e) | 00:16:06 (74e) | 00:09:49 (65e) | 00:01:18 (92e) | 00:00:59 (86e) | ||
0 | 9012 | POULAIN Karl | CAMBRAI TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Minime (0e) | 00:28:37 (19e) | 00:06:51 (24e) | 00:12:52 (21e) | 00:07:32 (16e) | 00:00:44 (26e) | 00:00:40 (26e) | ||
0 | 423 | POULET Damien | TEAM NOYON TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Minime (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
0 | 410 | RENY Louis | LILLE TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Minime (0e) | 00:33:00 (53e) | 00:07:22 (46e) | 00:14:09 (52e) | 00:09:57 (68e) | 00:00:49 (58e) | 00:00:46 (56e) | ||
0 | 339 | ROLIN Maelis | COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Benjamin (0e) | 00:32:04 (46e) | 00:07:38 (54e) | 00:13:53 (49e) | 00:09:05 (51e) | 00:00:48 (48e) | 00:00:42 (40e) | ||
0 | 336 | ROULLET Claire anne | BEAUVAIS TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Minime (0e) | 00:29:41 (30e) | 00:07:09 (34e) | 00:13:18 (37e) | 00:07:48 (24e) | 00:00:46 (36e) | 00:00:42 (38e) | ||
0 | 9006 | ROUSSEL Alexandre | CAMBRAI TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Benjamin (0e) | 00:35:27 (68e) | 00:08:53 (80e) | 00:15:23 (70e) | 00:09:21 (57e) | 00:00:58 (82e) | 00:00:54 (79e) | ||
0 | 424 | SARAIVA Antoine | TRI BIKE ROBECQUOIS | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
0 | 411 | SEMMAR Manil | LILLE TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Minime (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
0 | 337 | TAUFOUR Zélie | BLANC NEZ TRIATHLON 62 | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Minime (0e) | 00:30:18 (35e) | 00:07:19 (43e) | 00:13:42 (43e) | 00:07:52 (26e) | 00:00:47 (47e) | 00:00:40 (20e) | ||
0 | 368 | TERNEL CARRé Manon | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
0 | 369 | THIERRY Floriane | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
0 | 340 | THIEULEUX Zélie | COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Minime (0e) | 00:32:09 (47e) | 00:07:41 (55e) | 00:13:48 (47e) | 00:09:10 (54e) | 00:00:49 (57e) | 00:00:42 (37e) | ||
0 | 394 | THIEULEUX Basile | COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Benjamin (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:03:59 (1e) | 01:01:12 (91e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (1e) | 00:00:00 (1e) | ||
0 | 395 | THUILOT Maxime | COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Minime (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:36:23 (93e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
0 | 358 | TRINEL Emily | TRIATHLON CLUB DE LIEVIN | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Minime (0e) | 00:29:04 (23e) | 00:07:05 (31e) | 00:13:03 (30e) | 00:07:38 (17e) | 00:00:43 (15e) | 00:00:36 (9e) | ||
0 | 428 | VELANOVSKI Adrien | TRIATHLON CLUB DU MONTREUILLOIS | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Minime (0e) | 00:30:42 (37e) | 00:07:10 (37e) | 00:12:57 (26e) | 00:09:05 (52e) | 00:00:46 (37e) | 00:00:46 (57e) | ||
0 | 439 | VERHAEGHE Quentin | VILLENEUVE D ASCQ TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Minime (0e) | 00:27:41 (12e) | 00:06:21 (12e) | 00:12:24 (12e) | 00:07:26 (13e) | 00:00:43 (20e) | 00:00:47 (62e) | ||
0 | 9003 | VERMEESCH Louis | CAMBRAI TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Benjamin (0e) | 00:32:44 (50e) | 00:07:27 (51e) | 00:15:20 (69e) | 00:08:30 (41e) | 00:00:46 (34e) | 00:00:44 (48e) | ||
0 | 338 | VILLARTHIERY Faustine | COMPIEGNE TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Benjamin (0e) | 00:32:45 (51e) | 00:07:53 (62e) | 00:14:17 (53e) | 00:08:55 (49e) | 00:00:53 (71e) | 00:00:48 (66e) | ||
0 | 389 | VILLARTHIERY Aubin | COMPIEGNE TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Minime (0e) | 00:27:29 (10e) | 00:06:42 (19e) | 00:11:51 (4e) | 00:07:27 (14e) | 00:00:47 (43e) | 00:00:43 (46e) | ||
0 | 350 | VILLETTE Faustine | LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Minime (0e) | 00:33:01 (54e) | 00:07:46 (61e) | 00:14:46 (59e) | 00:09:01 (50e) | 00:00:50 (60e) | 00:00:40 (24e) | ||
0 | 371 | WITTE Joaquin | AMIENS TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Benjamin (0e) | 00:29:52 (31e) | 00:06:59 (29e) | 00:13:03 (29e) | 00:08:01 (30e) | 00:00:57 (81e) | 00:00:53 (76e) | ||
0 | 370 | WITTE Ignacio | AMIENS TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Minime (0e) | 00:28:03 (14e) | 00:06:21 (11e) | 00:12:52 (23e) | 00:07:14 (9e) | 00:00:55 (76e) | 00:00:43 (42e) | ||
0 | 375 | YHUEL Amine | ASTRE CREILLOIS | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Minime (0e) | 00:32:34 (49e) | 00:07:20 (45e) | 00:14:49 (63e) | 00:08:52 (47e) | 00:00:49 (56e) | 00:00:45 (52e) | ||
0 | 436 | ZUCCHERO Arthur | VALENCIENNES TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Minime (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) |
Page 1 (1 à 750) - Page 2 (751 à 1500) - Page 3 (1501 à 2250) - Page 4 (2251 à 3000)