Triathlon des Moines - Fourmies 2021
Recherche:
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | Nat | Velo | CaP | Velo Tour 1 | Velo Tour 2 | Velo Tour 3 | Arrivée | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
DNS | 210 | BIA Gaspar | LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Cadet (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
DNS | 218 | DEGUISNE Paul | SC ABBEVILLE TRIATHLON NATATION | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Junior (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
DNS | 182 | DEGUISNE Floriane | VITTEL TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | F (0) | Cadet (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
DNS | 153 | GRAFF Odile | COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER | 00:00:00 | F (0) | Cadet (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
DNS | 247 | LANCIAUX Arthur | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Cadet (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
DNS | 168 | LANGUE Manon | SC ABBEVILLE TRIATHLON NATATION | 00:00:00 | F (0) | Junior (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
DNS | 220 | LANIER Leo-paul | SC ABBEVILLE TRIATHLON NATATION | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Junior (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
DNS | 243 | LEPLAT mile | WASQUEHAL TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Cadet (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
DNS | 212 | PEUGNIEZ Charles | LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Cadet (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
DNS | 213 | POUTRAIN Elouan | LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Junior (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
DNS | 154 | ROLIN Capucine | COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER | 00:00:00 | F (0) | Cadet (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
DNS | 151 | SOUFFLET Lison | COMPIEGNE TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | F (0) | Cadet (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
DNS | 161 | ST MAXENT Emma | LILLE TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | F (0) | Cadet (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
DNS | 197 | TORNIER Hugo | COMPIEGNE TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Cadet (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) |
S - Non classé
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | Nat | Velo | CaP | Velo Tour 1 | Velo Tour 2 | Velo Tour 3 | Arrivée | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
DNS | 157 | LEFEBVRE Louanne | GRAVELINES TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | F (0) | Cadet (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
DNF | 222 | DE OLIVEIRA Florian | TEAM NOYON TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Junior (0) | 00:10:30 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) |
S - Classement arrivée
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | Nat | Velo | CaP | Velo Tour 1 | Velo Tour 2 | Velo Tour 3 | Arrivée | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
85 | 155 | JALLON Camille | CREPY TRIATHLON | 01:34:48 | F (36e) | Junior (14e) | 00:12:53 (68e) | 00:52:26 (85e) | 00:29:30 (78e) | 00:18:12 (85e) | 00:17:09 (85e) | 00:17:06 (86e) | 01:34:48 (85e) | ||
86 | 143 | PLOTTU Maelys | BEAUVAIS TRIATHLON | 01:36:46 | F (37e) | Junior (15e) | 00:13:19 (72e) | 00:52:38 (86e) | 00:30:49 (83e) | 00:18:36 (86e) | 00:17:12 (86e) | 00:16:52 (85e) | 01:36:46 (86e) | ||
84 | 238 | GHESQUIER CARELS Oscar | VILLENEUVE D ASCQ TRIATHLON | 01:33:31 | M (49e) | Cadet (31e) | 00:14:25 (78e) | 00:49:27 (84e) | 00:29:39 (79e) | 00:17:12 (84e) | 00:15:42 (83e) | 00:16:34 (84e) | 01:33:31 (84e) | ||
80 | 180 | LAMARCHE Rose | VILLENEUVE D ASCQ TRIATHLON | 01:31:11 | F (34e) | Junior (13e) | 00:11:52 (63e) | 00:48:51 (83e) | 00:30:29 (82e) | 00:17:00 (83e) | 00:15:38 (82e) | 00:16:13 (83e) | 01:31:11 (80e) | ||
79 | 200 | LEJEUNE Adam | CREPY TRIATHLON | 01:30:08 | M (46e) | Cadet (29e) | 00:15:13 (81e) | 00:44:37 (76e) | 00:30:19 (81e) | 00:15:20 (71e) | 00:13:46 (69e) | 00:15:31 (82e) | 01:30:08 (79e) | ||
75 | 152 | DELAIRE Anaelle | COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER | 01:26:09 | F (30e) | Cadet (21e) | 00:10:09 (30e) | 00:46:39 (81e) | 00:29:22 (75e) | 00:15:57 (78e) | 00:15:30 (81e) | 00:15:12 (81e) | 01:26:09 (75e) | ||
73 | 201 | SICHLER Renaud | CREPY TRIATHLON | 01:25:35 | M (44e) | Junior (16e) | 00:14:19 (77e) | 00:45:12 (78e) | 00:26:04 (59e) | 00:15:50 (77e) | 00:14:12 (74e) | 00:15:11 (80e) | 01:25:35 (73e) | ||
64 | 176 | QUEVA Valentine | TRIATHLON CLUB DE LIEVIN | 01:20:01 | F (24e) | Cadet (15e) | 00:10:15 (39e) | 00:44:15 (74e) | 00:25:33 (56e) | 00:15:16 (69e) | 00:13:58 (72e) | 00:15:02 (79e) | 01:20:01 (64e) | ||
76 | 179 | JASPART Clarisse | VILLENEUVE D ASCQ TRIATHLON | 01:26:20 | F (31e) | Junior (10e) | 00:13:17 (71e) | 00:45:11 (77e) | 00:27:53 (68e) | 00:15:43 (76e) | 00:14:34 (78e) | 00:14:56 (78e) | 01:26:20 (76e) | ||
83 | 196 | JOVENIAUX Laurent | CLUB ATHLETIQUE FOURMISIEN | 01:33:30 | M (48e) | Master (1e) | 00:18:07 (85e) | 00:46:02 (80e) | 00:29:22 (76e) | 00:16:33 (82e) | 00:14:45 (80e) | 00:14:45 (77e) | 01:33:30 (83e) | ||
82 | 149 | BONNEMAISON Fanny | CLUB ATHLETIQUE FOURMISIEN | 01:33:29 | F (35e) | Master (1e) | 00:18:18 (86e) | 00:45:52 (79e) | 00:29:21 (74e) | 00:16:31 (81e) | 00:14:38 (79e) | 00:14:44 (76e) | 01:33:29 (82e) | ||
61 | 165 | THELU Melyssa | LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON | 01:19:06 | F (21e) | Cadet (12e) | 00:10:34 (46e) | 00:43:56 (73e) | 00:24:37 (49e) | 00:14:46 (66e) | 00:14:27 (77e) | 00:14:44 (75e) | 01:19:06 (61e) | ||
66 | 170 | LE SCORNET Mari lou | SC ABBEVILLE TRIATHLON NATATION | 01:20:42 | F (25e) | Cadet (16e) | 00:10:17 (40e) | 00:43:51 (71e) | 00:26:34 (63e) | 00:14:45 (65e) | 00:14:26 (76e) | 00:14:41 (74e) | 01:20:42 (66e) | ||
81 | 237 | DELATTRE Corentin | VILLENEUVE D ASCQ TRIATHLON | 01:32:29 | M (47e) | Cadet (30e) | 00:13:47 (74e) | 00:47:30 (82e) | 00:31:13 (84e) | 00:16:21 (80e) | 00:16:29 (84e) | 00:14:41 (73e) | 01:32:29 (81e) | ||
78 | 158 | HANNECART Kim | ITU BEL | 01:29:52 | F (33e) | Junior (12e) | 00:14:40 (79e) | 00:43:52 (72e) | 00:31:21 (85e) | 00:15:29 (74e) | 00:13:44 (68e) | 00:14:39 (72e) | 01:29:52 (78e) | ||
70 | 150 | GHESQUIERE Clarisse | COMPIEGNE TRIATHLON | 01:23:31 | F (28e) | Cadet (19e) | 00:12:07 (66e) | 00:43:43 (70e) | 00:27:42 (67e) | 00:15:27 (73e) | 00:13:59 (73e) | 00:14:18 (71e) | 01:23:31 (70e) | ||
62 | 184 | LANGUE Camille | 01:19:10 | F (22e) | Cadet (13e) | 00:10:11 (32e) | 00:42:22 (66e) | 00:26:38 (64e) | 00:14:35 (62e) | 00:13:33 (62e) | 00:14:15 (70e) | 01:19:10 (62e) | |||
72 | 146 | LECHEVIN Charlotte | CAMBRAI TRIATHLON | 01:24:42 | F (29e) | Cadet (20e) | 00:13:13 (70e) | 00:43:29 (69e) | 00:28:00 (70e) | 00:15:39 (75e) | 00:13:44 (67e) | 00:14:07 (69e) | 01:24:42 (72e) | ||
77 | 178 | CHARKALUK Suzanne | VILLENEUVE D ASCQ TRIATHLON | 01:27:38 | F (32e) | Junior (11e) | 00:16:52 (84e) | 00:44:22 (75e) | 00:26:25 (61e) | 00:16:05 (79e) | 00:14:13 (75e) | 00:14:05 (68e) | 01:27:38 (77e) | ||
68 | 160 | CONTART Zoe | LILLE TRIATHLON | 01:21:52 | F (27e) | Cadet (18e) | 00:13:38 (73e) | 00:42:58 (68e) | 00:25:18 (53e) | 00:15:18 (70e) | 00:13:40 (64e) | 00:14:01 (67e) | 01:21:52 (68e) | ||
58 | 183 | ZERDOUK Mikaela | WASQUEHAL TRIATHLON | 01:17:51 | F (18e) | Junior (8e) | 00:12:02 (64e) | 00:42:27 (67e) | 00:23:23 (38e) | 00:14:48 (67e) | 00:13:57 (71e) | 00:13:44 (66e) | 01:17:51 (58e) | ||
74 | 195 | BAUDRY Julien | CLUB ATHLETIQUE FOURMISIEN | 01:25:59 | M (45e) | Senior (1e) | 00:16:12 (83e) | 00:41:19 (61e) | 00:28:29 (72e) | 00:14:36 (63e) | 00:13:04 (56e) | 00:13:40 (65e) | 01:25:59 (74e) | ||
63 | 166 | VANHERSECKE Rosalie | LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON | 01:19:39 | F (23e) | Cadet (14e) | 00:09:56 (25e) | 00:41:46 (64e) | 00:27:58 (69e) | 00:14:29 (61e) | 00:13:42 (65e) | 00:13:36 (64e) | 01:19:39 (63e) | ||
60 | 147 | LUDWICZAK Rose | CAMBRAI TRIATHLON | 01:18:54 | F (20e) | Cadet (11e) | 00:09:50 (23e) | 00:41:53 (65e) | 00:27:13 (66e) | 00:14:36 (64e) | 00:13:43 (66e) | 00:13:34 (63e) | 01:18:54 (60e) | ||
53 | 169 | LANIER Suzanne | SC ABBEVILLE TRIATHLON NATATION | 01:15:58 | F (15e) | Cadet (9e) | 00:10:25 (42e) | 00:40:15 (56e) | 00:25:19 (54e) | 00:14:00 (54e) | 00:12:44 (53e) | 00:13:32 (62e) | 01:15:58 (53e) | ||
67 | 175 | GRAVE Lucie | TRIATHLON CLUB DE LIEVIN | 01:21:12 | F (26e) | Cadet (17e) | 00:10:13 (37e) | 00:41:33 (62e) | 00:29:27 (77e) | 00:14:13 (59e) | 00:13:53 (70e) | 00:13:28 (61e) | 01:21:12 (67e) | ||
57 | 148 | ROUSSEL Elise | CAMBRAI TRIATHLON | 01:17:20 | F (17e) | Cadet (10e) | 00:10:45 (50e) | 00:40:58 (59e) | 00:25:38 (58e) | 00:14:00 (55e) | 00:13:33 (61e) | 00:13:26 (60e) | 01:17:20 (57e) | ||
50 | 248 | MEUNIER Edouard | 01:15:25 | M (37e) | Cadet (23e) | 00:09:03 (10e) | 00:40:49 (58e) | 00:25:34 (57e) | 00:14:09 (57e) | 00:13:18 (60e) | 00:13:22 (59e) | 01:15:25 (50e) | |||
59 | 159 | ROGGE Julie | ITU BEL | 01:17:58 | F (19e) | Junior (9e) | 00:13:57 (75e) | 00:41:06 (60e) | 00:22:55 (37e) | 00:15:00 (68e) | 00:12:45 (55e) | 00:13:22 (58e) | 01:17:58 (59e) | ||
42 | 221 | POILLY Léo | SC ABBEVILLE TRIATHLON NATATION | 01:12:05 | M (32e) | Junior (12e) | 00:11:37 (58e) | 00:39:59 (55e) | 00:20:31 (18e) | 00:13:33 (51e) | 00:13:07 (59e) | 00:13:19 (57e) | 01:12:05 (42e) | ||
69 | 223 | MONFORT Aurelien | TEAM NOYON TRIATHLON | 01:23:04 | M (42e) | Cadet (27e) | 00:14:16 (76e) | 00:40:45 (57e) | 00:28:04 (71e) | 00:14:23 (60e) | 00:13:05 (57e) | 00:13:19 (56e) | 01:23:04 (69e) | ||
71 | 242 | SAULIER Nathan | VILLENEUVE D ASCQ TRIATHLON | 01:23:43 | M (43e) | Cadet (28e) | 00:13:12 (69e) | 00:41:45 (63e) | 00:28:47 (73e) | 00:15:25 (72e) | 00:13:06 (58e) | 00:13:14 (55e) | 01:23:43 (71e) | ||
49 | 208 | RENY Jules | LILLE TRIATHLON | 01:14:06 | M (36e) | Junior (14e) | 00:11:40 (60e) | 00:38:49 (50e) | 00:23:38 (40e) | 00:12:59 (37e) | 00:12:45 (54e) | 00:13:06 (54e) | 01:14:06 (49e) | ||
35 | 164 | PILLE YARD Zia | LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON | 01:10:06 | F (6e) | Cadet (4e) | 00:09:08 (12e) | 00:38:25 (47e) | 00:22:34 (35e) | 00:12:54 (35e) | 00:12:35 (48e) | 00:12:57 (53e) | 01:10:06 (35e) | ||
55 | 144 | VOTTE Clementine | BEAUVAIS TRIATHLON | 01:17:01 | F (16e) | Junior (7e) | 00:11:38 (59e) | 00:39:02 (52e) | 00:26:22 (60e) | 00:13:26 (50e) | 00:12:41 (52e) | 00:12:56 (52e) | 01:17:01 (55e) | ||
51 | 181 | ROMBAUT Lila | VILLENEUVE D ASCQ TRIATHLON | 01:15:49 | F (14e) | Cadet (8e) | 00:10:28 (43e) | 00:38:53 (51e) | 00:26:29 (62e) | 00:13:19 (48e) | 00:12:41 (51e) | 00:12:54 (51e) | 01:15:49 (51e) | ||
65 | 199 | HEDIN Louis | COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER | 01:20:16 | M (41e) | Junior (15e) | 00:15:07 (80e) | 00:39:38 (54e) | 00:25:32 (55e) | 00:14:12 (58e) | 00:12:37 (50e) | 00:12:50 (50e) | 01:20:16 (65e) | ||
48 | 233 | VANPARYS Arthur | TRIATHLON CLUB DE LIEVIN | 01:14:06 | M (35e) | Junior (13e) | 00:12:04 (65e) | 00:39:30 (53e) | 00:22:34 (34e) | 00:13:08 (40e) | 00:13:34 (63e) | 00:12:49 (49e) | 01:14:06 (48e) | ||
40 | 142 | MOINEAU Mathilde | ASTRE CREILLOIS | 01:11:21 | F (10e) | Junior (4e) | 00:10:09 (31e) | 00:37:26 (38e) | 00:23:47 (42e) | 00:13:09 (43e) | 00:11:32 (38e) | 00:12:46 (48e) | 01:11:21 (40e) | ||
56 | 219 | DUCASTEL Jean | SC ABBEVILLE TRIATHLON NATATION | 01:17:14 | M (40e) | Cadet (26e) | 00:09:13 (15e) | 00:38:21 (46e) | 00:29:41 (80e) | 00:13:02 (38e) | 00:12:36 (49e) | 00:12:44 (47e) | 01:17:14 (56e) | ||
52 | 194 | GIRAUT Kiliane | CAMBRAI TRIATHLON | 01:15:51 | M (38e) | Cadet (24e) | 00:15:41 (82e) | 00:38:21 (45e) | 00:21:50 (25e) | 00:13:40 (53e) | 00:12:09 (39e) | 00:12:32 (46e) | 01:15:51 (52e) | ||
46 | 141 | BOUVIER Juliette | ASTRE CREILLOIS | 01:13:30 | F (13e) | Cadet (7e) | 00:10:38 (47e) | 00:38:03 (43e) | 00:24:50 (50e) | 00:13:08 (41e) | 00:12:25 (41e) | 00:12:30 (45e) | 01:13:30 (46e) | ||
39 | 156 | GILLODTS Clara | GRAVELINES TRIATHLON | 01:11:10 | F (9e) | Cadet (6e) | 00:10:12 (33e) | 00:38:29 (48e) | 00:22:31 (33e) | 00:13:34 (52e) | 00:12:27 (44e) | 00:12:29 (44e) | 01:11:10 (39e) | ||
47 | 226 | GRANCOURT Enzo | TRIATHLON CLUB DE LIEVIN | 01:13:38 | M (34e) | Cadet (22e) | 00:11:04 (53e) | 00:37:38 (39e) | 00:24:58 (51e) | 00:12:41 (31e) | 00:12:29 (46e) | 00:12:29 (43e) | 01:13:38 (47e) | ||
43 | 171 | MARCEAU Cindy | T.N.T. EZANVILLE | 01:12:59 | F (11e) | Junior (5e) | 00:10:32 (45e) | 00:38:07 (44e) | 00:24:21 (48e) | 00:13:09 (42e) | 00:12:31 (47e) | 00:12:29 (42e) | 01:12:59 (43e) | ||
54 | 215 | NOYELLE Adrien | PASTEL TRIATHLON SAINT QUENTIN | 01:16:00 | M (39e) | Cadet (25e) | 00:11:16 (55e) | 00:38:03 (42e) | 00:26:42 (65e) | 00:13:26 (49e) | 00:12:26 (43e) | 00:12:12 (41e) | 01:16:00 (54e) | ||
33 | 145 | COMYN Margaux | BLANC NEZ TRIATHLON 62 | 01:09:27 | F (5e) | Cadet (3e) | 00:10:45 (51e) | 00:36:14 (33e) | 00:22:29 (32e) | 00:12:41 (32e) | 00:11:22 (33e) | 00:12:11 (40e) | 01:09:27 (33e) | ||
37 | 162 | AIGOUY Jade | LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON | 01:10:43 | F (7e) | Cadet (5e) | 00:10:30 (44e) | 00:36:29 (35e) | 00:23:45 (41e) | 00:12:57 (36e) | 00:11:22 (32e) | 00:12:11 (39e) | 01:10:43 (37e) | ||
44 | 172 | THUILLIER Marie | TEAM NOYON TRIATHLON | 01:13:17 | F (12e) | Junior (6e) | 00:11:35 (57e) | 00:37:41 (40e) | 00:24:02 (43e) | 00:13:06 (39e) | 00:12:26 (42e) | 00:12:11 (38e) | 01:13:17 (44e) | ||
32 | 163 | BARTHéLéMY Jade | LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON | 01:09:10 | F (4e) | Junior (2e) | 00:10:07 (28e) | 00:36:50 (37e) | 00:22:13 (29e) | 00:13:10 (44e) | 00:11:31 (37e) | 00:12:10 (37e) | 01:09:10 (32e) | ||
38 | 167 | DESMAREST Marie | POIX TRIATHLON | 01:10:44 | F (8e) | Junior (3e) | 00:11:24 (56e) | 00:37:52 (41e) | 00:21:29 (24e) | 00:13:19 (47e) | 00:12:25 (40e) | 00:12:10 (36e) | 01:10:44 (38e) | ||
41 | 193 | CLAISSE Axel | CAMBRAI TRIATHLON | 01:12:04 | M (31e) | Cadet (20e) | 00:10:14 (38e) | 00:36:43 (36e) | 00:25:08 (52e) | 00:13:12 (46e) | 00:11:22 (34e) | 00:12:09 (35e) | 01:12:04 (41e) | ||
45 | 204 | GUERLUS Maxence | GRAVELINES TRIATHLON | 01:13:24 | M (33e) | Cadet (21e) | 00:10:40 (48e) | 00:38:36 (49e) | 00:24:09 (47e) | 00:14:02 (56e) | 00:12:28 (45e) | 00:12:07 (34e) | 01:13:24 (45e) | ||
34 | 241 | MENIN Flavien | VILLENEUVE D ASCQ TRIATHLON | 01:09:48 | M (29e) | Cadet (18e) | 00:12:09 (67e) | 00:35:42 (32e) | 00:21:57 (27e) | 00:12:29 (27e) | 00:11:30 (35e) | 00:11:45 (33e) | 01:09:48 (34e) | ||
36 | 217 | TONNELET Yanis | PASTEL TRIATHLON SAINT QUENTIN | 01:10:32 | M (30e) | Cadet (19e) | 00:11:42 (61e) | 00:34:47 (27e) | 00:24:05 (46e) | 00:11:57 (14e) | 00:11:09 (27e) | 00:11:42 (32e) | 01:10:32 (36e) | ||
24 | 174 | DELBARRE Louise | TRIATHLON CLUB DE LIEVIN | 01:06:17 | F (2e) | Cadet (1e) | 00:10:05 (26e) | 00:36:20 (34e) | 00:19:52 (9e) | 00:13:12 (45e) | 00:11:31 (36e) | 00:11:38 (31e) | 01:06:17 (24e) | ||
31 | 206 | ROGGE François | ITU BEL | 01:08:32 | M (28e) | Cadet (17e) | 00:11:10 (54e) | 00:35:14 (31e) | 00:22:10 (28e) | 00:12:30 (28e) | 00:11:07 (26e) | 00:11:37 (30e) | 01:08:32 (31e) | ||
29 | 205 | BEROUDIAUX Thomas | ITU BEL | 01:07:42 | M (27e) | Junior (11e) | 00:09:39 (19e) | 00:34:33 (26e) | 00:23:31 (39e) | 00:12:20 (24e) | 00:10:51 (19e) | 00:11:23 (29e) | 01:07:42 (29e) | ||
22 | 245 | REGNAULT Maxime | WASQUEHAL TRIATHLON | 01:06:08 | M (21e) | Cadet (14e) | 00:11:03 (52e) | 00:34:58 (30e) | 00:20:08 (14e) | 00:12:22 (25e) | 00:11:17 (31e) | 00:11:20 (28e) | 01:06:08 (22e) | ||
25 | 231 | TOURSEL Loic. | TRIATHLON CLUB DE LIEVIN | 01:06:23 | M (23e) | Cadet (16e) | 00:09:18 (16e) | 00:34:51 (29e) | 00:22:16 (30e) | 00:12:40 (30e) | 00:10:53 (21e) | 00:11:19 (27e) | 01:06:23 (25e) | ||
14 | 230 | RUAMPS Alois | TRIATHLON CLUB DE LIEVIN | 01:03:36 | M (14e) | Cadet (8e) | 00:09:45 (21e) | 00:34:24 (25e) | 00:19:29 (8e) | 00:12:05 (18e) | 00:11:01 (23e) | 00:11:19 (26e) | 01:03:36 (14e) | ||
21 | 240 | HUMBERT Corentin | VILLENEUVE D ASCQ TRIATHLON | 01:05:52 | M (20e) | Cadet (13e) | 00:10:06 (27e) | 00:33:56 (15e) | 00:21:51 (26e) | 00:11:51 (11e) | 00:10:50 (18e) | 00:11:16 (25e) | 01:05:52 (21e) | ||
30 | 173 | BERNACKI Elisa | TRIATHLON CLUB DE LIEVIN | 01:08:07 | F (3e) | Cadet (2e) | 00:09:44 (20e) | 00:34:20 (22e) | 00:24:04 (44e) | 00:12:13 (21e) | 00:10:53 (22e) | 00:11:15 (24e) | 01:08:07 (30e) | ||
23 | 198 | GEORGES Axel | COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER | 01:06:13 | M (22e) | Cadet (15e) | 00:08:53 (8e) | 00:34:47 (28e) | 00:22:35 (36e) | 00:12:46 (33e) | 00:10:48 (16e) | 00:11:14 (23e) | 01:06:13 (23e) | ||
26 | 202 | VIALLE MIGNON Quentin | CREPY TRIATHLON | 01:06:29 | M (24e) | Junior (8e) | 00:10:12 (35e) | 00:33:51 (14e) | 00:22:27 (31e) | 00:11:59 (15e) | 00:10:40 (8e) | 00:11:13 (22e) | 01:06:29 (26e) | ||
10 | 211 | CARPENTIER Yanis | LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON | 01:02:50 | M (10e) | Cadet (5e) | 00:08:39 (5e) | 00:34:08 (18e) | 00:20:04 (13e) | 00:11:49 (10e) | 00:11:09 (28e) | 00:11:11 (21e) | 01:02:50 (10e) | ||
27 | 236 | DRILA Clément | VALENCIENNES TRIATHLON | 01:07:05 | M (25e) | Junior (9e) | 00:11:52 (62e) | 00:34:07 (17e) | 00:21:07 (23e) | 00:11:47 (8e) | 00:11:10 (29e) | 00:11:11 (20e) | 01:07:05 (27e) | ||
19 | 209 | BEAULIEUX Maoise | LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON | 01:04:24 | M (18e) | Cadet (12e) | 00:09:12 (14e) | 00:34:22 (24e) | 00:20:51 (19e) | 00:12:25 (26e) | 00:10:47 (13e) | 00:11:10 (19e) | 01:04:24 (19e) | ||
16 | 224 | RAMIREZ Theo | TEAM NOYON TRIATHLON | 01:03:45 | M (16e) | Cadet (10e) | 00:09:21 (17e) | 00:34:11 (20e) | 00:20:15 (16e) | 00:12:16 (22e) | 00:10:47 (12e) | 00:11:10 (18e) | 01:03:45 (16e) | ||
20 | 225 | BARON Trystan | TRIATHLON CLUB DE LIEVIN | 01:04:33 | M (19e) | Junior (7e) | 00:09:51 (24e) | 00:33:44 (13e) | 00:20:59 (20e) | 00:11:56 (13e) | 00:10:40 (9e) | 00:11:09 (17e) | 01:04:33 (20e) | ||
2 | 232 | VANDER ELSTRATE Nathan | TRIATHLON CLUB DE LIEVIN | 01:00:05 | M (2e) | Junior (2e) | 00:08:14 (3e) | 00:33:16 (8e) | 00:18:36 (3e) | 00:11:33 (6e) | 00:10:48 (15e) | 00:10:56 (16e) | 01:00:05 (2e) | ||
28 | 192 | DE OLIVEIRA Mathias | BEAUVAIS TRIATHLON | 01:07:20 | M (26e) | Junior (10e) | 00:10:08 (29e) | 00:33:09 (6e) | 00:24:04 (45e) | 00:11:37 (7e) | 00:10:38 (5e) | 00:10:56 (15e) | 01:07:20 (28e) | ||
6 | 239 | GUERIN DECOOL Victor | VILLENEUVE D ASCQ TRIATHLON | 01:02:04 | M (6e) | Cadet (1e) | 00:10:13 (36e) | 00:33:05 (4e) | 00:18:48 (5e) | 00:11:32 (5e) | 00:10:39 (6e) | 00:10:55 (14e) | 01:02:04 (6e) | ||
5 | 235 | MAHIEUX Arthur | TRIATHLON LITTORAL 59 | 01:01:12 | M (5e) | Junior (5e) | 00:08:42 (6e) | 00:34:05 (16e) | 00:18:25 (2e) | 00:12:01 (17e) | 00:11:10 (30e) | 00:10:55 (13e) | 01:01:12 (5e) | ||
3 | 228 | PETIT Lucas | TRIATHLON CLUB DE LIEVIN | 01:00:44 | M (3e) | Junior (3e) | 00:08:17 (4e) | 00:33:12 (7e) | 00:19:17 (6e) | 00:11:31 (4e) | 00:10:48 (17e) | 00:10:55 (12e) | 01:00:44 (3e) | ||
17 | 177 | RICHARD Lea | TRIATHLON CLUB DE LIEVIN | 01:04:18 | F (1e) | Junior (1e) | 00:09:05 (11e) | 00:34:14 (21e) | 00:21:00 (21e) | 00:12:33 (29e) | 00:10:48 (14e) | 00:10:54 (11e) | 01:04:18 (17e) | ||
13 | 214 | TROLLE Elie | LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON | 01:03:35 | M (13e) | Junior (6e) | 00:09:34 (18e) | 00:33:43 (12e) | 00:20:18 (17e) | 00:12:11 (20e) | 00:10:41 (11e) | 00:10:52 (10e) | 01:03:35 (13e) | ||
18 | 191 | DEVARENNE Lucas | AMIENS TRIATHLON | 01:04:20 | M (17e) | Cadet (11e) | 00:08:55 (9e) | 00:34:21 (23e) | 00:21:04 (22e) | 00:12:51 (34e) | 00:10:41 (10e) | 00:10:51 (9e) | 01:04:20 (18e) | ||
11 | 229 | RICHARD Noe | TRIATHLON CLUB DE LIEVIN | 01:03:28 | M (11e) | Cadet (6e) | 00:10:40 (49e) | 00:32:50 (3e) | 00:19:59 (11e) | 00:11:29 (3e) | 00:10:37 (4e) | 00:10:45 (8e) | 01:03:28 (11e) | ||
15 | 216 | TARDIEU Pierre | PASTEL TRIATHLON SAINT QUENTIN | 01:03:42 | M (15e) | Cadet (9e) | 00:09:48 (22e) | 00:33:42 (11e) | 00:20:12 (15e) | 00:12:08 (19e) | 00:10:51 (20e) | 00:10:44 (7e) | 01:03:42 (15e) | ||
12 | 244 | LILIN Nicolas | WASQUEHAL TRIATHLON | 01:03:31 | M (12e) | Cadet (7e) | 00:10:12 (34e) | 00:33:20 (9e) | 00:20:00 (12e) | 00:11:59 (16e) | 00:10:39 (7e) | 00:10:43 (6e) | 01:03:31 (12e) | ||
9 | 207 | VOOGD Theo | ITU BEL | 01:02:45 | M (9e) | Cadet (4e) | 00:10:22 (41e) | 00:33:07 (5e) | 00:19:18 (7e) | 00:11:48 (9e) | 00:10:36 (3e) | 00:10:43 (5e) | 01:02:45 (9e) | ||
8 | 203 | COCHIN Jules | GRAVELINES TRIATHLON | 01:02:45 | M (8e) | Cadet (3e) | 00:08:44 (7e) | 00:34:08 (19e) | 00:19:54 (10e) | 00:12:20 (23e) | 00:11:07 (25e) | 00:10:43 (4e) | 01:02:45 (8e) | ||
4 | 234 | VIERTAIX Antoine | TRIATHLON CLUB DE LIEVIN | 01:01:08 | M (4e) | Junior (4e) | 00:09:08 (13e) | 00:33:41 (10e) | 00:18:20 (1e) | 00:11:55 (12e) | 00:11:07 (24e) | 00:10:39 (3e) | 01:01:08 (4e) | ||
1 | 227 | LACROIX Matisse | TRIATHLON CLUB DE LIEVIN | 00:58:36 | M (1e) | Junior (1e) | 00:08:13 (2e) | 00:31:45 (2e) | 00:18:39 (4e) | 00:11:10 (2e) | 00:10:12 (2e) | 00:10:24 (2e) | 00:58:36 (1e) | ||
7 | 246 | DESMAREST Noé | POIX TRIATHLON | 01:02:44 | M (7e) | Cadet (2e) | 00:00:01 (1e) | 00:00:02 (1e) | 01:02:42 (86e) | 00:00:00 (1e) | 00:00:01 (1e) | 00:00:01 (1e) | 01:02:44 (7e) |
Page 1 (1 à 750) - Page 2 (751 à 1500) - Page 3 (1501 à 2250) - Page 4 (2251 à 3000)