Triathlon Dunkerque 2021

Epreuve sélectionnée:


J1 - Résultats Scratch

Filtre:

Partants Général Top 5



Recherche:

N° dossard
Nom
Club
J1 - Classement arrivée
Clt Athlète Nat. Club Temps Sexe Cat CaP/Nat #1 Velo #2 CaP Split1
1 271 HENNUYER Cristin LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON 00:10:32 M (1e) Pupille (1e) 00:02:31 (1e) 00:00:51 (5e) 00:03:39 (1e) 00:10:32 (1e) 00:10:32 (1e) 00:07:00 (1e) Partagez votre performance
2 236 BRUWAERT Noa GRAVELINES TRIATHLON 00:10:34 M (2e) Pupille (2e) 00:02:33 (5e) 00:00:48 (2e) 00:03:41 (2e) 00:10:34 (2e) 00:10:34 (2e) 00:07:01 (3e) Partagez votre performance
3 276 HESSCHENTIER Mael TRIATHLON LITTORAL 59 00:10:42 M (3e) Pupille (3e) 00:02:31 (3e) 00:00:48 (4e) 00:03:42 (3e) 00:10:42 (3e) 00:10:42 (3e) 00:07:01 (2e) Partagez votre performance
4 245 DUBUIS Celia GRAVELINES TRIATHLON 00:10:54 F (1e) Pupille (1e) 00:02:36 (7e) 00:00:52 (8e) 00:03:51 (7e) 00:10:54 (4e) 00:10:54 (4e) 00:07:17 (6e) Partagez votre performance
5 235 MILLE Elyna 00:11:13 F (2e) Pupille (2e) 00:02:34 (6e) 00:00:55 (14e) 00:04:14 (13e) 00:11:13 (5e) 00:11:13 (5e) 00:07:42 (10e) Partagez votre performance
6 267 LENIERE Paul TRIATHLON CLUB D`HAZEBROUCK 00:11:16 M (4e) Pupille (4e) 00:03:01 (34e) 00:01:10 (46e) 00:04:56 (41e) 00:11:16 (6e) 00:11:16 (6e) 00:09:06 (40e) Partagez votre performance
7 252 BESSON Charlotte TRIATHLON LITTORAL 59 00:11:19 F (3e) Pupille (3e) 00:02:37 (10e) 00:00:53 (10e) 00:03:45 (4e) 00:11:19 (7e) 00:11:19 (7e) 00:07:15 (5e) Partagez votre performance
8 262 CREPEAU Pierre GRAVELINES TRIATHLON 00:11:21 M (5e) Pupille (5e) 00:02:44 (13e) 00:00:53 (9e) 00:03:48 (5e) 00:11:21 (8e) 00:11:21 (8e) 00:07:24 (7e) Partagez votre performance
9 268 GOURNAY Aymeric LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON 00:11:24 M (6e) Pupille (6e) 00:02:31 (2e) 00:00:52 (7e) 00:03:49 (6e) 00:11:24 (9e) 00:11:24 (9e) 00:07:11 (4e) Partagez votre performance
10 269 DELMARLE Alice GRAVELINES TRIATHLON 00:11:26 F (4e) Pupille (4e) 00:02:46 (15e) 00:00:45 (1e) 00:03:54 (8e) 00:11:26 (10e) 00:11:26 (10e) 00:07:25 (8e) Partagez votre performance
11 231 BURNOD Hippolyte COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER 00:11:29 M (7e) Pupille (7e) 00:02:37 (9e) 00:00:48 (3e) 00:04:12 (12e) 00:11:29 (11e) 00:11:29 (11e) 00:07:37 (9e) Partagez votre performance
12 229 RUAMPS Hestia 00:11:31 F (5e) Pupille (5e) 00:02:44 (12e) 00:00:52 (6e) 00:04:07 (11e) 00:11:31 (12e) 00:11:31 (12e) 00:07:42 (11e) Partagez votre performance
13 240 THUROTTE Antoine 00:11:31 M (8e) Pupille (8e) 00:02:36 (8e) 00:00:54 (12e) 00:04:26 (19e) 00:11:31 (13e) 00:11:31 (13e) 00:07:55 (12e) Partagez votre performance
14 253 LEGRAND DUQUESNE Eva 00:11:52 F (6e) Pupille (6e) 00:02:47 (16e) 00:00:56 (16e) 00:04:23 (16e) 00:11:52 (14e) 00:11:52 (14e) 00:08:05 (16e) Partagez votre performance
15 232 PIERRON Diego 00:12:06 M (9e) Poussin (1e) 00:02:50 (19e) 00:01:06 (37e) 00:04:05 (10e) 00:12:06 (15e) 00:12:06 (15e) 00:07:59 (15e) Partagez votre performance
16 275 GODIN Gaspard GRAVELINES TRIATHLON 00:12:12 M (10e) Pupille (9e) 00:03:03 (37e) 00:00:58 (18e) 00:03:57 (9e) 00:12:12 (16e) 00:12:12 (16e) 00:07:57 (13e) Partagez votre performance
17 260 DUPIC Nell LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON 00:12:17 F (7e) Poussin (1e) 00:02:32 (4e) 00:01:01 (24e) 00:04:39 (29e) 00:12:17 (17e) 00:12:17 (17e) 00:08:11 (17e) Partagez votre performance
18 230 LEFEBVRE Sarah LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON 00:12:20 F (8e) Pupille (7e) 00:02:45 (14e) 00:01:01 (23e) 00:04:37 (27e) 00:12:20 (18e) 00:12:20 (18e) 00:08:22 (20e) Partagez votre performance
19 266 LEDOUX Calie LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON 00:12:20 F (9e) Pupille (8e) 00:02:49 (18e) 00:00:53 (11e) 00:04:18 (14e) 00:12:20 (19e) 00:12:20 (19e) 00:07:59 (14e) Partagez votre performance
20 223 CHIARELLO Mika 00:12:25 M (11e) Pupille (10e) 00:02:54 (26e) 00:01:05 (31e) 00:04:27 (21e) 00:12:25 (20e) 00:12:25 (20e) 00:08:25 (23e) Partagez votre performance
21 242 COPIN VACOSAIT Arthur 00:12:27 M (12e) Poussin (2e) 00:02:57 (29e) 00:01:00 (22e) 00:04:27 (20e) 00:12:27 (21e) 00:12:27 (21e) 00:08:23 (21e) Partagez votre performance
22 228 DELBARRE Zoelie 00:12:32 F (10e) Poussin (2e) 00:02:58 (31e) 00:01:00 (21e) 00:04:36 (26e) 00:12:32 (22e) 00:12:32 (22e) 00:08:33 (26e) Partagez votre performance
23 238 VIGNON Gabin GRAVELINES TRIATHLON 00:12:33 M (13e) Pupille (11e) 00:02:52 (23e) 00:01:06 (36e) 00:04:25 (17e) 00:12:33 (23e) 00:12:33 (23e) 00:08:21 (19e) Partagez votre performance
24 250 CAVRO Sasha 00:12:33 M (14e) Poussin (3e) 00:02:44 (11e) 00:01:05 (34e) 00:04:51 (36e) 00:12:33 (24e) 00:12:33 (24e) 00:08:39 (30e) Partagez votre performance
25 272 DUSSART Timothe 00:12:37 M (15e) Pupille (12e) 00:02:53 (25e) 00:01:08 (40e) 00:04:29 (23e) 00:12:37 (25e) 00:12:37 (25e) 00:08:29 (24e) Partagez votre performance
26 280 MARTEL Jules GRAVELINES TRIATHLON 00:12:37 M (16e) Poussin (4e) 00:02:55 (27e) 00:01:04 (28e) 00:04:26 (18e) 00:12:37 (26e) 00:12:37 (26e) 00:08:25 (22e) Partagez votre performance
27 248 ALLARD Maxime 00:12:40 M (17e) Pupille (13e) 00:02:52 (24e) 00:01:00 (20e) 00:04:54 (38e) 00:12:40 (27e) 00:12:40 (27e) 00:08:45 (32e) Partagez votre performance
28 221 SZEWCZYK Adele 00:12:40 F (11e) Pupille (9e) 00:02:51 (22e) 00:00:55 (13e) 00:04:47 (34e) 00:12:40 (28e) 00:12:40 (28e) 00:08:31 (25e) Partagez votre performance
29 222 ROMMEL Noham GRAVELINES TRIATHLON 00:12:42 M (18e) Poussin (5e) 00:02:51 (20e) 00:01:05 (29e) 00:04:56 (40e) 00:12:42 (29e) 00:12:42 (29e) 00:08:50 (36e) Partagez votre performance
30 254 DEMAY Loenn 00:12:44 M (19e) Poussin (6e) 00:02:51 (21e) 00:01:05 (30e) 00:04:42 (31e) 00:12:44 (30e) 00:12:44 (30e) 00:08:37 (27e) Partagez votre performance
31 226 HOEDT Lyna GRAVELINES TRIATHLON 00:12:46 F (12e) Pupille (10e) 00:03:04 (40e) 00:00:58 (17e) 00:04:20 (15e) 00:12:46 (31e) 00:12:46 (31e) 00:08:20 (18e) Partagez votre performance
32 234 ANOT Louison 00:12:47 F (13e) Poussin (3e) 00:03:04 (39e) 00:01:13 (50e) 00:04:32 (25e) 00:12:47 (32e) 00:12:47 (32e) 00:08:48 (34e) Partagez votre performance
33 249 MOUSSAY Margaux GRAVELINES TRIATHLON 00:13:03 F (14e) Pupille (11e) 00:03:03 (35e) 00:00:56 (15e) 00:04:53 (37e) 00:13:03 (33e) 00:13:03 (33e) 00:08:51 (37e) Partagez votre performance
34 258 GARCIA Tristan TRIATHLON CLUB DE LIEVIN 00:13:05 M (20e) Pupille (14e) 00:02:59 (32e) 00:01:07 (39e) 00:04:59 (43e) 00:13:05 (34e) 00:13:05 (34e) 00:09:04 (39e) Partagez votre performance
35 263 MAZUREK Camille 00:13:12 M (21e) Poussin (7e) 00:03:06 (42e) 00:00:58 (19e) 00:04:37 (28e) 00:13:12 (35e) 00:13:12 (35e) 00:08:40 (31e) Partagez votre performance
36 257 AGEZ Philippine GRAVELINES TRIATHLON 00:13:24 F (15e) Poussin (4e) 00:03:03 (36e) 00:01:01 (25e) 00:04:46 (33e) 00:13:24 (36e) 00:13:24 (36e) 00:08:50 (35e) Partagez votre performance
37 261 GUERLUS Clemence GRAVELINES TRIATHLON 00:13:27 F (16e) Pupille (12e) 00:03:08 (44e) 00:01:03 (26e) 00:04:28 (22e) 00:13:27 (37e) 00:13:27 (37e) 00:08:38 (29e) Partagez votre performance
38 224 BAERT Zoé TRIATHLON LITTORAL 59 00:13:32 F (17e) Poussin (5e) 00:02:56 (28e) 00:01:16 (53e) 00:05:06 (44e) 00:13:32 (38e) 00:13:32 (38e) 00:09:17 (45e) Partagez votre performance
39 241 COPIN VACOSAIT Nathan 00:13:40 M (22e) Mini-Poussin (1e) 00:03:04 (41e) 00:01:03 (27e) 00:04:40 (30e) 00:13:40 (39e) 00:13:40 (39e) 00:08:46 (33e) Partagez votre performance
40 237 BULTEZ Charlotte 00:13:44 F (18e) Poussin (6e) 00:03:10 (46e) 00:01:13 (49e) 00:04:50 (35e) 00:13:44 (40e) 00:13:44 (40e) 00:09:12 (42e) Partagez votre performance
41 256 MICHALAK Kim 00:13:52 F (19e) Poussin (7e) 00:03:03 (38e) 00:01:06 (38e) 00:05:07 (45e) 00:13:52 (41e) 00:13:52 (41e) 00:09:15 (44e) Partagez votre performance
42 270 VANHILLE Axel 00:13:58 M (23e) Pupille (15e) 00:02:49 (17e) 00:01:05 (35e) 00:05:42 (50e) 00:13:58 (42e) 00:13:58 (42e) 00:09:35 (46e) Partagez votre performance
43 259 RYNGAERT Anais GRAVELINES TRIATHLON 00:14:00 F (20e) Pupille (13e) 00:03:01 (33e) 00:01:09 (43e) 00:04:30 (24e) 00:14:00 (43e) 00:14:00 (43e) 00:08:38 (28e) Partagez votre performance
44 227 MINEBOIS Maely TRIATHLON LITTORAL 59 00:14:02 F (21e) Poussin (8e) 00:02:58 (30e) 00:01:15 (52e) 00:04:56 (42e) 00:14:02 (44e) 00:14:02 (44e) 00:09:09 (41e) Partagez votre performance
45 243 MULLET Lily 00:14:09 F (22e) Poussin (9e) 00:03:07 (43e) 00:01:12 (48e) 00:04:55 (39e) 00:14:09 (45e) 00:14:09 (45e) 00:09:14 (43e) Partagez votre performance
46 255 CAVRO Gaspard 00:14:21 M (24e) Poussin (8e) 00:03:10 (45e) 00:01:09 (44e) 00:04:45 (32e) 00:14:21 (46e) 00:14:21 (46e) 00:09:03 (38e) Partagez votre performance
47 273 LEGAY Elsa 00:14:28 F (23e) Pupille (14e) 00:03:16 (48e) 00:01:09 (45e) 00:05:16 (47e) 00:14:28 (47e) 00:14:28 (47e) 00:09:40 (47e) Partagez votre performance
48 233 DECRIEM Chloe GRAVELINES TRIATHLON 00:14:32 F (24e) Poussin (10e)