Triathlon Dunkerque 2021

Epreuve sélectionnée:


J2 - Résultats Scratch

Filtre:

Partants Général Top 5



Recherche:

N° dossard
Nom
Club
J2 - Classement arrivée
Clt Athlète Nat. Club Temps Sexe Cat CaP/Nat #1 Velo #2 CaP Split1
1 292 MEBITIL LIBERT Elias TRIATHLON LITTORAL 59 00:19:52 M (1e) Minime (1e) 00:04:24 (1e) 00:19:52 (1e) 00:19:52 (1e) 00:19:52 (1e) 00:19:52 (1e) 00:19:52 (1e) Partagez votre performance
2 316 THESSE Valentin COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER 00:20:23 M (2e) Minime (2e) 00:04:52 (2e) 00:20:23 (2e) 00:20:23 (2e) 00:20:23 (2e) 00:20:23 (2e) 00:20:23 (2e) Partagez votre performance
3 300 TRINEL Emily 00:20:44 F (1e) Minime (1e) 00:04:53 (3e) 00:20:44 (3e) 00:20:44 (3e) 00:20:44 (3e) 00:20:44 (3e) 00:20:44 (3e) Partagez votre performance
4 306 LAVAUT Camille 00:20:58 M (3e) Benjamin (1e) 00:04:57 (6e) 00:20:58 (4e) 00:20:58 (4e) 00:20:58 (4e) 00:20:58 (4e) 00:20:58 (4e) Partagez votre performance
5 329 HOLLEBEQUE Arthur LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON 00:21:04 M (4e) Minime (3e) 00:04:56 (5e) 00:21:04 (5e) 00:21:04 (5e) 00:21:04 (5e) 00:21:04 (5e) 00:21:04 (5e) Partagez votre performance
6 332 DUBOIS Hugo CAMBRAI TRIATHLON 00:21:07 M (5e) Benjamin (2e) 00:04:58 (7e) 00:21:07 (6e) 00:21:07 (6e) 00:21:07 (6e) 00:21:07 (6e) 00:21:07 (6e) Partagez votre performance
7 317 THESSE Alexis COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER 00:21:24 M (6e) Minime (4e) 00:04:56 (4e) 00:21:24 (7e) 00:21:24 (7e) 00:21:24 (7e) 00:21:24 (7e) 00:21:24 (7e) Partagez votre performance
8 328 ROLIN Maëlis COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER 00:21:30 F (2e) Benjamin (1e) 00:05:10 (9e) 00:21:30 (8e) 00:21:30 (8e) 00:21:30 (8e) 00:21:30 (8e) 00:21:30 (8e) Partagez votre performance
9 320 MAES Zacharie GRAVELINES TRIATHLON 00:21:32 M (7e) Minime (5e) 00:05:20 (18e) 00:21:32 (9e) 00:21:32 (9e) 00:21:32 (9e) 00:21:32 (9e) 00:21:32 (9e) Partagez votre performance
10 299 MARIETTE Victor GRAVELINES TRIATHLON 00:21:35 M (8e) Minime (6e) 00:05:23 (19e) 00:21:35 (10e) 00:21:35 (10e) 00:21:35 (10e) 00:21:35 (10e) 00:21:35 (10e) Partagez votre performance
11 296 DAMBRICOURT Mathis GRAVELINES TRIATHLON 00:21:41 M (9e) Benjamin (3e) 00:05:14 (13e) 00:21:41 (11e) 00:21:41 (11e) 00:21:41 (11e) 00:21:41 (11e) 00:21:41 (11e) Partagez votre performance
12 315 BLOUIN Charles LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON 00:21:47 M (10e) Benjamin (4e) 00:05:14 (15e) 00:21:47 (12e) 00:21:47 (12e) 00:21:47 (12e) 00:21:47 (12e) 00:21:47 (12e) Partagez votre performance
13 294 CHACHOUA Shayna GRAVELINES TRIATHLON 00:21:50 F (3e) Minime (2e) 00:05:13 (12e) 00:21:50 (13e) 00:21:50 (13e) 00:21:50 (13e) 00:21:50 (13e) 00:21:50 (13e) Partagez votre performance
14 303 LEVIS Tibalt LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON 00:22:04 M (11e) Benjamin (5e) 00:05:09 (8e) 00:22:04 (14e) 00:22:04 (14e) 00:22:04 (14e) 00:22:04 (14e) 00:22:04 (14e) Partagez votre performance
15 325 DUMORTIER Tom 00:22:32 M (12e) Benjamin (6e) 00:05:29 (26e) 00:22:32 (15e) 00:22:32 (15e) 00:22:32 (15e) 00:22:32 (15e) 00:22:32 (15e) Partagez votre performance
16 337 MAILLET Mathis GRAVELINES TRIATHLON 00:22:36 M (13e) Benjamin (7e) 00:05:24 (20e) 00:22:36 (16e) 00:22:36 (16e) 00:22:36 (16e) 00:22:36 (16e) 00:22:36 (16e) Partagez votre performance
17 291 QUENTON Arthur TRIATHLON LITTORAL 59 00:22:40 M (14e) Minime (7e) 00:05:12 (10e) 00:22:40 (17e) 00:22:40 (17e) 00:22:40 (17e) 00:22:40 (17e) 00:22:40 (17e) Partagez votre performance
18 305 MORIEUX Louis 00:22:48 M (15e) Benjamin (8e) 00:05:26 (23e) 00:22:48 (18e) 00:22:48 (18e) 00:22:48 (18e) 00:22:48 (18e) 00:22:48 (18e) Partagez votre performance
19 301 LEFEBVRE Louise LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON 00:22:55 F (4e) Benjamin (2e) 00:05:14 (14e) 00:22:55 (19e) 00:22:55 (19e) 00:22:55 (19e) 00:22:55 (19e) 00:22:55 (19e) Partagez votre performance
20 310 DEGRAEVE Paul TRIATHLON CLUB D`HAZEBROUCK 00:22:57 M (16e) Minime (8e) 00:05:12 (11e) 00:22:57 (20e) 00:22:57 (20e) 00:22:57 (20e) 00:22:57 (20e) 00:22:57 (20e) Partagez votre performance
21 338 DUPIC Titouan LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON 00:23:08 M (17e) Minime (9e) 00:05:17 (17e) 00:23:08 (21e) 00:23:08 (21e) 00:23:08 (21e) 00:23:08 (21e) 00:23:08 (21e) Partagez votre performance
22 323 MAILLET Noe GRAVELINES TRIATHLON 00:23:22 M (18e) Benjamin (9e) 00:05:24 (21e) 00:23:22 (22e) 00:23:22 (22e) 00:23:22 (22e) 00:23:22 (22e) 00:23:22 (22e) Partagez votre performance
23 298 ISAERT Raphaël TRIATHLON LITTORAL 59 00:23:43 M (19e) Minime (10e) 00:05:47 (33e) 00:23:43 (23e) 00:23:43 (23e) 00:23:43 (23e) 00:23:43 (23e) 00:23:43 (23e) Partagez votre performance
24 322 MAILLET Zelie GRAVELINES TRIATHLON 00:23:48 F (5e) Minime (3e) 00:06:00 (36e) 00:23:48 (24e) 00:23:48 (24e) 00:23:48 (24e) 00:23:48 (24e) 00:23:48 (24e) Partagez votre performance
25 327 COLIN Adele COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER 00:23:55 F (6e) Benjamin (3e) 00:05:27 (25e) 00:23:55 (25e) 00:23:55 (25e) 00:23:55 (25e) 00:23:55 (25e) 00:23:55 (25e) Partagez votre performance
26 334 JACQUERIE Marion GRAVELINES TRIATHLON 00:23:56 F (7e) Benjamin (4e) 00:05:25 (22e) 00:23:56 (26e) 00:23:56 (26e) 00:23:56 (26e) 00:23:56 (26e) 00:23:56 (26e) Partagez votre performance
27 313 BAERT Louis TRIATHLON LITTORAL 59 00:24:12 M (20e) Benjamin (10e) 00:05:35 (28e) 00:24:12 (27e) 00:24:12 (27e) 00:24:12 (27e) 00:24:12 (27e) 00:24:12 (27e) Partagez votre performance
28 308 DEBOVE Elise LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON 00:24:16 F (8e) Minime (4e) 00:05:27 (24e) 00:24:16 (28e) 00:24:16 (28e) 00:24:16 (28e) 00:24:16 (28e) 00:24:16 (28e) Partagez votre performance
29 319 SOHIER Lilian GRAVELINES TRIATHLON 00:24:22 M (21e) Benjamin (11e) 00:05:48 (34e) 00:24:22 (29e) 00:24:22 (29e) 00:24:22 (29e) 00:24:22 (29e) 00:24:22 (29e) Partagez votre performance
30 318 DELEPOUVE Alexis WASQUEHAL TRIATHLON 00:24:23 M (22e) Minime (11e) 00:05:39 (29e) 00:24:23 (30e) 00:24:23 (30e) 00:24:23 (30e) 00:24:23 (30e) 00:24:23 (30e) Partagez votre performance
31 295 BAERT Martin TRIATHLON LITTORAL 59 00:24:23 M (23e) Benjamin (12e) 00:05:30 (27e) 00:24:23 (31e) 00:24:23 (31e) 00:24:23 (31e) 00:24:23 (31e) 00:24:23 (31e) Partagez votre performance
32 331 SAILLY Mathis GRAVELINES TRIATHLON 00:24:23 M (24e) Benjamin (13e) 00:05:46 (32e) 00:24:23 (32e) 00:24:23 (32e) 00:24:23 (32e) 00:24:23 (32e) 00:24:23 (32e) Partagez votre performance
33 311 JERRAR OULIDI Izil WASQUEHAL TRIATHLON 00:24:41 M (25e) Minime (12e) 00:05:39 (30e) 00:24:41 (33e) 00:24:41 (33e) 00:24:41 (33e) 00:24:41 (33e) 00:24:41 (33e) Partagez votre performance
34 297 COURBOT Rachel GRAVELINES TRIATHLON 00:24:53 F (9e) Benjamin (5e) 00:06:04 (37e) 00:24:53 (34e) 00:24:53 (34e) 00:24:53 (34e) 00:24:53 (34e) 00:24:53 (34e) Partagez votre performance
35 293 GELU Augustin TRIATHLON LITTORAL 59 00:25:08 M (26e) Minime (13e) 00:05:58 (35e) 00:25:08 (35e) 00:25:08 (35e) 00:25:08 (35e) 00:25:08 (35e) 00:25:08 (35e) Partagez votre performance
36 309 DEGRAEVE Simon 00:25:16 M (27e) Benjamin (14e) 00:05:16 (16e) 00:25:16 (36e) 00:25:16 (36e) 00:25:16 (36e) 00:25:16 (36e) 00:25:16 (36e) Partagez votre performance
37 339 BLOUIN Prunelle LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON 00:25:32 F (10e) Benjamin (6e) 00:06:12 (38e) 00:25:32 (37e) 00:25:32 (37e) 00:25:32 (37e) 00:25:32 (37e) 00:25:32 (37e) Partagez votre performance
38 304 PIERRON Margaux WASQUEHAL TRIATHLON 00:25:56 F (11e) Benjamin (7e) 00:06:15 (40e) 00:25:56 (38e) 00:25:56 (38e) 00:25:56 (38e) 00:25:56 (38e) 00:25:56 (38e) Partagez votre performance
39 333 LEDOUX Shadi LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON 00:26:28 F (12e) Benjamin (8e) 00:06:16 (41e) 00:26:28 (39e) 00:26:28 (39e) 00:26:28 (39e) 00:26:28 (39e) 00:26:28 (39e) Partagez votre performance
40 307 DEBOVE Estelle LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON 00:26:28 F (13e) Benjamin (9e) 00:06:16 (42e) 00:26:28 (40e) 00:26:28 (40e) 00:26:28 (40e) 00:26:28 (40e) 00:26:28 (40e) Partagez votre performance
41 312 WAELES Clovis TRIATHLON LITTORAL 59 00:26:42 M (28e) Benjamin (15e) 00:06:45 (46e) 00:26:42 (41e) 00:26:42 (41e) 00:26:42 (41e) 00:26:42 (41e) 00:26:42 (41e) Partagez votre performance
42 326 FELICIANO Antoine TRIATHLON LITTORAL 59 00:26:44 M (29e) Minime (14e) 00:06:14 (39e) 00:26:44 (42e) 00:26:44 (42e) 00:26:44 (42e) 00:26:44 (42e) 00:26:44 (42e) Partagez votre performance
43 324 TALEFAISSE Titouan 00:26:46 M (30e) Benjamin (16e) 00:06:21 (45e) 00:26:46 (43e) 00:26:46 (43e) 00:26:46 (43e) 00:26:46 (43e) 00:26:46 (43e) Partagez votre performance
44 302 SONNEVILLE Azura 00:27:10 F (14e) Benjamin (10e) 00:05:43 (31e) 00:27:10 (44e) 00:27:10 (44e) 00:27:10 (44e) 00:27:10 (44e) 00:27:10 (44e) Partagez votre performance
45 330 QUEVA Elise 00:27:37 F (15e) Benjamin (11e) 00:06:20 (44e) 00:27:37 (45e) 00:27:37 (45e) 00:27:37 (45e) 00:27:37 (45e) 00:27:37 (45e) Partagez votre performance
46 321 LEGAY Melia 00:28:07 F (16e) Minime (5e) 00:06:19 (43e) 00:28:07 (46e) 00:28:07 (46e) 00:28:07 (46e) 00:28:07 (46e) 00:28:07 (46e) Partagez votre performance
47 335 OUTREMAN Evan TRIATHLON CLUB D`HAZEBROUCK 00:29:54 M (31e) Benjamin (17e) 00:07:14 (47e) 00:29:54 (47e) 00:29:54 (47e) 00:29:54 (47e) 00:29:54 (47e) 00:29:54 (47e) Partagez votre performance
48 340 RYNGAERT Ines GRAVELINES TRIATHLON 00:30:29 F (17e) Benjamin (12e)