33ème triathlon du Pays de Brive 2021
Recherche:
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | Nat | #1 | Velo | #2 | CaP | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | 558 | DE SERESIN Thomas | BRIVE LIMOUSIN TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Pupille (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
0 | 564 | PAREAU Gabriel | C.A.PERIGUEUX TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Pupille (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
0 | 550 | SASCO Patxi | AVIRON BAYONNAIS | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Pupille (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
0 | 577 | VLAMYNCK Théo | TRI ARCACHON SUD BASSIN | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Pupille (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) |
Pupille - Live en cours
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | Nat | #1 | Velo | #2 | CaP | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | 537 | MEFREDJ Lili | BRIVE LIMOUSIN TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Pupille (0e) | 10:41:06 (0) | 00:00:56 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) |
Pupille - Classement arrivée
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | Nat | #1 | Velo | #2 | CaP | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | 546 | LAVAURE Noemie | SAM TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Pupille (0e) | 10:41:34 (42e) | 00:01:22 (45e) | 00:07:35 (33e) | 00:00:45 (42e) | 00:09:16 (39e) | ||
0 | 542 | ROYER Noëlia | C.A.PERIGUEUX TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Pupille (0e) | 10:41:12 (32e) | 00:01:12 (44e) | 00:09:09 (45e) | 00:00:41 (40e) | 00:09:26 (40e) | ||
0 | 548 | GREZIS Louise | ST YRIEIX TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Pupille (0e) | 10:41:06 (28e) | 00:01:06 (43e) | 00:08:53 (44e) | 00:00:47 (45e) | 00:11:43 (45e) | ||
0 | 576 | PASCAUD Mattéo | ST YRIEIX TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Pupille (0e) | 10:41:14 (36e) | 00:01:05 (42e) | 00:08:17 (41e) | 00:00:44 (41e) | 00:10:15 (42e) | ||
0 | 538 | BENOIT Romane | BRIVE LIMOUSIN TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Pupille (0e) | 10:41:10 (30e) | 00:01:03 (41e) | 00:07:01 (24e) | 00:00:30 (17e) | 00:09:39 (41e) | ||
0 | 572 | LEPAN Sasha | SAINT ASTIER TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Pupille (0e) | 10:40:46 (9e) | 00:00:58 (40e) | 00:06:14 (12e) | 00:00:28 (9e) | 00:06:22 (7e) | ||
0 | 573 | CHAPTAL Grégoire | SAINT ASTIER TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Pupille (0e) | 10:40:47 (10e) | 00:00:56 (39e) | 00:06:07 (10e) | 00:00:36 (35e) | 00:06:21 (6e) | ||
0 | 553 | DE SERESIN Thomas | BRIVE LIMOUSIN TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Pupille (0e) | 10:41:14 (35e) | 00:00:56 (38e) | 00:07:10 (27e) | 00:00:32 (19e) | 00:06:02 (3e) | ||
0 | 571 | DELRIEU Alban | SAINT ASTIER TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Pupille (0e) | 10:40:55 (15e) | 00:00:55 (37e) | 00:06:55 (23e) | 00:00:47 (44e) | 00:06:39 (13e) | ||
0 | 555 | MOINET Antoine | BRIVE LIMOUSIN TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Pupille (0e) | 10:41:46 (45e) | 00:00:54 (36e) | 00:08:09 (39e) | 00:00:38 (36e) | 00:11:18 (44e) | ||
0 | 545 | DUCROCQ Marie | SAINT ASTIER TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Pupille (0e) | 10:41:05 (26e) | 00:00:53 (35e) | 00:08:49 (43e) | 00:00:27 (8e) | 00:07:13 (26e) | ||
0 | 556 | BOULANGER Quentin | BRIVE LIMOUSIN TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Pupille (0e) | 10:41:38 (43e) | 00:00:52 (34e) | 00:07:51 (35e) | 00:00:41 (39e) | 00:08:18 (34e) | ||
0 | 560 | BERNARD Grégoire | C.A.PERIGUEUX TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Pupille (0e) | 10:40:54 (14e) | 00:00:52 (33e) | 00:06:20 (13e) | 00:00:32 (20e) | 00:07:04 (23e) | ||
0 | 554 | DAYMA Siméon | BRIVE LIMOUSIN TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Pupille (0e) | 10:41:04 (24e) | 00:00:51 (32e) | 00:05:58 (8e) | 00:00:27 (4e) | 00:06:14 (4e) | ||
0 | 536 | BACHELARD Léane | BRIVE LIMOUSIN TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Pupille (0e) | 10:41:26 (39e) | 00:00:50 (31e) | 00:08:10 (40e) | 00:00:36 (31e) | 00:08:25 (36e) | ||
0 | 532 | DESCAMP Margot | BRIVE LIMOUSIN TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Pupille (0e) | 10:41:19 (38e) | 00:00:50 (30e) | 00:08:36 (42e) | 00:00:35 (29e) | 00:08:28 (38e) | ||
0 | 549 | VAN HILLE Kélia | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Pupille (0e) | 10:40:59 (18e) | 00:00:50 (29e) | 00:06:48 (21e) | 00:00:39 (38e) | 00:07:23 (29e) | |||
0 | 531 | PENAUD Elise | BRIVE LIMOUSIN TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Pupille (0e) | 10:40:59 (17e) | 00:00:50 (28e) | 00:06:09 (11e) | 00:00:27 (7e) | 00:06:39 (12e) | ||
0 | 568 | IRANZO-CLOS Axel | LA TRIBU 64 | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Pupille (0e) | 10:41:13 (33e) | 00:00:49 (27e) | 00:07:14 (29e) | 00:00:38 (37e) | 00:10:19 (43e) | ||
0 | 563 | DUCASSOU Eneko | C.A.PERIGUEUX TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Pupille (0e) | 10:41:07 (29e) | 00:00:49 (26e) | 00:07:22 (31e) | 00:00:35 (28e) | 00:07:52 (31e) | ||
0 | 547 | PRUCHON Jeanne | SAM TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Pupille (0e) | 10:41:29 (40e) | 00:00:49 (25e) | 00:07:43 (34e) | 00:00:36 (33e) | 00:08:26 (37e) | ||
0 | 533 | LESTANG Anna | BRIVE LIMOUSIN TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Pupille (0e) | 10:41:02 (22e) | 00:00:49 (24e) | 00:06:43 (19e) | 00:00:29 (12e) | 00:07:17 (27e) | ||
0 | 574 | LACOTE Honoré | SAM TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Pupille (0e) | 10:40:49 (13e) | 00:00:48 (23e) | 00:05:54 (6e) | 00:00:31 (18e) | 00:06:44 (16e) | ||
0 | 543 | LE BRIQUER Nina | ES BLANQUEFORT NATATION/TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Pupille (0e) | 10:40:30 (1e) | 00:00:48 (22e) | 00:06:00 (9e) | 00:00:30 (15e) | 00:07:09 (24e) | ||
0 | 534 | DUTOIT Louise | BRIVE LIMOUSIN TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Pupille (0e) | 10:41:30 (41e) | 00:00:48 (21e) | 00:08:05 (38e) | 00:00:32 (24e) | 00:08:12 (33e) | ||
0 | 562 | IMOLEON Nolan | C.A.PERIGUEUX TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Pupille (0e) | 10:41:38 (44e) | 00:00:46 (20e) | 00:08:00 (37e) | 00:00:32 (23e) | 00:06:33 (10e) | ||
0 | 539 | DURAND Enola | BRIVE LIMOUSIN TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Pupille (0e) | 10:41:13 (34e) | 00:00:46 (19e) | 00:07:11 (28e) | 00:00:28 (11e) | 00:07:02 (22e) | ||
0 | 575 | DUCATTEEUW TAZI Léon | ST YRIEIX TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Pupille (0e) | 10:40:58 (16e) | 00:00:45 (18e) | 00:05:55 (7e) | 00:00:35 (30e) | 00:07:57 (32e) | ||
0 | 561 | CAVAGNI Jean | C.A.PERIGUEUX TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Pupille (0e) | 10:41:04 (25e) | 00:00:45 (17e) | 00:07:04 (25e) | 00:00:36 (32e) | 00:06:56 (20e) | ||
0 | 569 | BOS Morgan | RODEZ TRIATHLON 12 | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Pupille (0e) | 10:41:02 (23e) | 00:00:43 (16e) | 00:06:24 (16e) | 00:00:30 (14e) | 00:06:34 (11e) | ||
0 | 557 | THOMAS Diégo | BRIVE LIMOUSIN TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Pupille (0e) | 10:41:01 (20e) | 00:00:43 (15e) | 00:07:10 (26e) | 00:00:32 (21e) | 00:06:42 (14e) | ||
0 | 580 | LEDEE Chiara | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Pupille (0e) | 10:41:00 (19e) | 00:00:42 (14e) | 00:07:54 (36e) | 00:00:33 (26e) | 00:08:19 (35e) | |||
0 | 559 | PRIVAT Arthur | C.A.PERIGUEUX TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Pupille (0e) | 10:40:48 (12e) | 00:00:41 (13e) | 00:06:22 (15e) | 00:00:30 (16e) | 00:06:32 (9e) | ||
0 | 578 | LALLOUËT Arthur | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Pupille (0e) | 10:41:05 (27e) | 00:00:41 (12e) | 00:05:31 (3e) | 00:00:46 (43e) | 00:07:31 (30e) | |||
0 | 570 | PARENTIN Noë | SAGC TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Pupille (0e) | 10:40:33 (2e) | 00:00:41 (11e) | 00:05:28 (2e) | 00:00:33 (25e) | 00:06:47 (18e) | ||
0 | 579 | LALLOUËT Jean | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Pupille (0e) | 10:41:12 (31e) | 00:00:40 (10e) | 00:06:36 (18e) | 00:00:32 (22e) | 00:06:53 (19e) | |||
0 | 540 | RENAUDIE Mariana | BRIVE LIMOUSIN TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Pupille (0e) | 10:40:48 (11e) | 00:00:38 (9e) | 00:06:28 (17e) | 00:00:27 (6e) | 00:06:45 (17e) | ||
0 | 535 | MAMBRINI Leila | BRIVE LIMOUSIN TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Pupille (0e) | 10:41:16 (37e) | 00:00:37 (8e) | 00:06:54 (22e) | 00:00:30 (13e) | 00:07:23 (28e) | ||
0 | 544 | DUTRUCH Garance | ES BLANQUEFORT NATATION/TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Pupille (0e) | 10:40:45 (8e) | 00:00:37 (7e) | 00:07:19 (30e) | 00:00:33 (27e) | 00:07:11 (25e) | ||
0 | 541 | HONORÉ Anaïs | C.A.PERIGUEUX TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Pupille (0e) | 10:41:01 (21e) | 00:00:35 (6e) | 00:07:29 (32e) | 00:00:26 (3e) | 00:06:56 (21e) | ||
0 | 566 | PIQUET Clément | ES BLANQUEFORT NATATION/TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Pupille (0e) | 10:40:44 (7e) | 00:00:33 (5e) | 00:06:44 (20e) | 00:00:27 (5e) | 00:06:43 (15e) | ||
0 | 552 | COUTEAU Esteban | BORDS DE VIENNE TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Pupille (0e) | 10:40:43 (6e) | 00:00:33 (4e) | 00:05:28 (1e) | 00:00:25 (1e) | 00:05:45 (2e) | ||
0 | 565 | MASSON Nathan | ES BLANQUEFORT NATATION/TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Pupille (0e) | 10:40:37 (5e) | 00:00:33 (3e) | 00:05:32 (4e) | 00:00:25 (2e) | 00:05:42 (1e) | ||
0 | 567 | FAVEREAUD Louis | ES BLANQUEFORT NATATION/TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Pupille (0e) | 10:40:36 (4e) | 00:00:32 (2e) | 00:05:39 (5e) | 00:00:36 (34e) | 00:06:25 (8e) | ||
0 | 551 | AUDRERIE Floran | BORDS DE VIENNE TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Pupille (0e) | 10:40:34 (3e) | 00:00:32 (1e) | 00:06:20 (14e) | 00:00:28 (10e) | 00:06:20 (5e) |
Page 1 (1 à 750) - Page 2 (751 à 1500) - Page 3 (1501 à 2250) - Page 4 (2251 à 3000)