33ème triathlon du Pays de Brive 2021

Epreuve sélectionnée:


S - Résultats Scratch

Filtre:

Partants Général Top 5



Recherche:

N° dossard
Nom
Club
S - Classement arrivée
Clt Athlète Nat. Club Temps Sexe Cat Nat #1 Velo #2 CaP
1 162 MEYER Luc LA ROCHELLE TRIATHLON 01:03:15 M (1e) Senior (1e) 00:12:03 (23e) 00:00:27 (32e) 00:35:55 (2e) 00:00:26 (14e) 00:14:25 (1e) Partagez votre performance
2 233 ROYE Lionel SAINT ASTIER TRIATHLON 01:03:26 M (2e) Master (1e) 00:11:49 (16e) 00:00:26 (21e) 00:35:59 (4e) 00:00:21 (3e) 00:14:53 (4e) Partagez votre performance
3 95 BOUIN Louis BRIVE LIMOUSIN TRIATHLON 01:03:35 M (3e) Junior (1e) 00:11:14 (8e) 00:00:29 (50e) 00:36:40 (12e) 00:00:31 (24e) 00:14:44 (2e) Partagez votre performance
4 172 DARRAGON Hugo STADE POITEVIN TRIATHLON 01:03:46 M (4e) Senior (2e) 00:11:13 (7e) 00:00:27 (27e) 00:36:46 (16e) 00:00:25 (8e) 00:14:57 (5e) Partagez votre performance
5 163 ROUGIER Gabriel LES ALLIGATORS ANNECY TRIATHLON 01:04:01 M (5e) Senior (3e) 00:11:39 (13e) 00:00:26 (15e) 00:36:26 (10e) 00:00:28 (16e) 00:15:03 (6e) Partagez votre performance
6 92 DUQUENNE Valentin BRIVE LIMOUSIN TRIATHLON 01:04:43 M (6e) Junior (2e) 00:10:54 (2e) 00:00:23 (2e) 00:37:00 (20e) 00:00:29 (18e) 00:15:59 (15e) Partagez votre performance
7 103 PROVOST Nel LES GIRONDINS DE BORDEAUX TRIATHLON 01:04:55 M (7e) Junior (3e) 00:11:11 (4e) 00:00:27 (23e) 00:36:46 (14e) 00:00:25 (9e) 00:16:08 (18e) Partagez votre performance
8 167 HOEKSEMA Julien PAU TRIATHLON 01:04:58 M (8e) Senior (4e) 00:12:08 (25e) 00:00:24 (6e) 00:35:58 (3e) 00:00:28 (15e) 00:16:02 (16e) Partagez votre performance
9 52 PIOT Paul STADE POITEVIN TRIATHLON 01:05:05 M (9e) Cadet (1e) 00:11:35 (9e) 00:00:25 (10e) 00:36:40 (13e) 00:00:36 (72e) 00:15:51 (12e) Partagez votre performance
10 149 AKOUN-GAIFFE Clovis A.S. LIBOURNE TRIATHLON 01:05:15 M (10e) Senior (5e) 00:11:52 (17e) 00:00:26 (22e) 00:36:24 (8e) 00:00:30 (21e) 00:16:04 (17e) Partagez votre performance
11 100 ZOUAK Sofian LA ROCHELLE TRIATHLON 01:05:21 M (11e) Junior (4e) 00:11:39 (12e) 00:00:24 (5e) 00:36:25 (9e) 00:00:35 (63e) 00:16:21 (22e) Partagez votre performance
12 114 JADEAU SIBILEAU Antoine T.C.G. 79 PARTHENAY 01:05:23 M (12e) Junior (5e) 00:11:12 (6e) 00:00:26 (16e) 00:37:04 (22e) 00:00:26 (13e) 00:16:17 (19e) Partagez votre performance
13 93 LEBOIS Dorian BRIVE LIMOUSIN TRIATHLON 01:05:24 M (13e) Junior (6e) 00:11:47 (14e) 00:00:25 (9e) 00:36:21 (7e) 00:00:35 (59e) 00:16:19 (20e) Partagez votre performance
14 94 PRIVAT Simon BRIVE LIMOUSIN TRIATHLON 01:05:25 M (14e) Junior (7e) 00:11:11 (3e) 00:00:28 (42e) 00:36:48 (17e) 00:00:35 (55e) 00:16:26 (24e) Partagez votre performance
15 38 LAMARCHE POULAIN Antoine LA ROCHELLE TRIATHLON 01:05:28 M (15e) Cadet (2e) 00:12:13 (32e) 00:00:23 (3e) 00:37:40 (27e) 00:00:24 (7e) 00:14:49 (3e) Partagez votre performance
16 159 BEAUCART Eric CLERMONT TRIATHLON 01:05:37 M (16e) Senior (6e) 00:12:09 (27e) 00:00:25 (12e) 00:37:07 (23e) 00:00:35 (57e) 00:15:23 (9e) Partagez votre performance
17 98 LOISEAUX Armand LA ROCHELLE TRIATHLON 01:05:48 M (17e) Junior (8e) 00:10:54 (1e) 00:00:25 (13e) 00:37:18 (24e) 00:00:33 (41e) 00:16:40 (29e) Partagez votre performance
18 101 CARRIER Gaspard LES GIRONDINS DE BORDEAUX TRIATHLON 01:06:04 M (18e) Junior (9e) 00:11:12 (5e) 00:00:27 (24e) 00:37:01 (21e) 00:00:26 (10e) 00:17:00 (32e) Partagez votre performance
19 97 GAUCHER Gregoire LA ROCHELLE TRIATHLON 01:06:23 M (19e) Junior (10e) 00:11:36 (10e) 00:00:22 (1e) 00:38:21 (36e) 00:00:24 (6e) 00:15:42 (11e) Partagez votre performance
20 35 AUDIDIER Gabriel LA ROCHELLE TRIATHLON 01:06:26 M (20e) Cadet (3e) 00:11:39 (11e) 00:00:27 (28e) 00:36:37 (11e) 00:00:40 (98e) 00:17:05 (35e) Partagez votre performance
21 96 AUMONIER Antoine LA ROCHELLE TRIATHLON 01:06:57 M (21e) Junior (11e) 00:11:53 (18e) 00:00:24 (7e) 00:38:07 (32e) 00:00:42 (113e) 00:15:52 (13e) Partagez votre performance
22 174 MAISONOBE Tom US PALAISEAU TRIATHLON 01:07:04 M (22e) Senior (7e) 00:14:39 (93e) 00:00:30 (63e) 00:36:10 (5e) 00:00:34 (50e) 00:15:13 (7e) Partagez votre performance
23 28 TROTTIER Nael AVIRON BAYONNAIS 01:07:09 M (23e) Cadet (4e) 00:11:56 (19e) 00:00:28 (33e) 00:36:18 (6e) 00:00:31 (30e) 00:17:58 (61e) Partagez votre performance
24 27 FRANCOISE Ellande AVIRON BAYONNAIS 01:07:28 M (24e) Cadet (5e) 00:12:10 (28e) 00:00:25 (11e) 00:37:48 (29e) 00:00:31 (29e) 00:16:37 (27e) Partagez votre performance
25 24 ALAGARDA Lucas AVIRON BAYONNAIS 01:08:09 M (25e) Cadet (6e) 00:12:08 (26e) 00:00:25 (14e) 00:37:49 (30e) 00:00:34 (54e) 00:17:13 (37e) Partagez votre performance
26 173 CLOS Matteo TULLE TRIATHLON 01:08:50 M (26e) Senior (8e) 00:12:17 (33e) 00:00:24 (8e) 00:37:31 (26e) 00:00:29 (17e) 00:18:11 (63e) Partagez votre performance
27 153 LETOUBLON William BRIVE LIMOUSIN TRIATHLON 01:08:57 M (27e) Senior (9e) 00:12:30 (42e) 00:00:28 (40e) 00:40:12 (50e) 00:00:35 (61e) 00:15:14 (8e) Partagez votre performance
28 108 VALLET Guilhem ST PAUL LES DAX TRIATHLON 01:09:27 M (28e) Junior (12e) 00:15:20 (118e) 00:00:26 (20e) 00:36:53 (19e) 00:00:26 (12e) 00:16:24 (23e) Partagez votre performance
29 229 BOYER Nicolas PAU TRIATHLON 01:09:41 M (29e) Master (2e) 00:12:51 (48e) 00:00:34 (93e) 00:38:21 (35e) 00:00:37 (74e) 00:17:21 (40e) Partagez votre performance
30 115 BARATEAU Joris TRIATHLON CLUB DE CHATELLERAULT 01:09:45 M (30e) Junior (13e) 00:15:11 (112e) 00:00:35 (106e) 00:36:46 (15e) 00:00:39 (89e) 00:16:36 (26e) Partagez votre performance
31 111 HYVERT Norick STADE POITEVIN TRIATHLON 01:09:52 M (31e) Junior (14e) 00:14:14 (83e) 00:00:30 (65e) 00:36:51 (18e) 00:00:40 (94e) 00:17:38 (50e) Partagez votre performance
32 116 BERTHUIT Quentin TULLE TRIATHLON 01:10:04 M (32e) Junior (15e) 00:12:35 (43e) 00:00:23 (4e) 00:39:50 (45e) 00:00:26 (11e) 00:16:50 (31e) Partagez votre performance
33 185 GUILBEAU Paul 01:10:09 M (33e) Senior (10e) 00:15:27 (122e) 00:00:29 (51e) 00:38:10 (33e) 00:00:38 (86e) 00:15:26 (10e) Partagez votre performance
34 37 DOUILLARD Guilhem LA ROCHELLE TRIATHLON 01:10:18 M (34e) Cadet (7e) 00:12:23 (37e) 00:00:30 (60e) 00:39:55 (47e) 00:00:31 (23e) 00:17:02 (33e) Partagez votre performance
35 41 HIRIBERRY Yohan LES GIRONDINS DE BORDEAUX TRIATHLON 01:10:40 M (35e) Cadet (8e) 00:13:06 (53e) 00:00:27 (30e) 00:39:32 (42e) 00:00:34 (53e) 00:17:02 (34e) Partagez votre performance
36 40 PROQUIN Nathan LES GIRONDINS DE BORDEAUX TRIATHLON 01:10:46 M (36e) Cadet (9e) 00:12:59 (51e) 00:00:28 (35e) 00:39:30 (41e) 00:00:32 (36e) 00:17:19 (39e) Partagez votre performance
37 62 CLOS Noa TULLE TRIATHLON 01:11:13 M (37e) Cadet (10e) 00:12:00 (21e) 00:00:26 (18e) 00:37:58 (31e) 00:00:32 (32e) 00:20:19 (113e) Partagez votre performance
38 219 MARSAUDON Nicolas BRIANCE ROSELLE AVENTURE 01:11:16 M (38e) Master (3e) 00:12:53 (49e) 00:00:36 (108e) 00:39:35 (43e) 00:00:43 (117e) 00:17:32 (45e) Partagez votre performance
39 84 BERLAND Lou BRIVE LIMOUSIN TRIATHLON 01:11:22 F (1e) Junior (1e) 00:12:11 (30e) 00:00:27 (31e) 00:40:27 (53e) 00:00:39 (93e) 00:17:39 (51e) Partagez votre performance
40 36 COQUET Paulin LA ROCHELLE TRIATHLON 01:11:29 M (39e) Cadet (11e) 00:11:48 (15e) 00:00:28 (41e) 00:40:09 (48e) 00:00:47 (140e) 00:18:19 (67e) Partagez votre performance
41 164 DAROCHA Nicolas PAU TRIATHLON 01:11:38 M (40e) Senior (11e) 00:16:06 (136e) 00:00:37 (113e) 00:38:20 (34e) 00:00:45 (129e) 00:15:53 (14e) Partagez votre performance
42 581 FLEYTOUX Mickael BRIVE LIMOUSIN TRIATHLON 01:12:01 M (41e) Senior (12e) 00:16:15 (139e) 00:01:02 (185e) 00:37:43 (28e) 00:00:42 (114e) 00:16:21 (21e) Partagez votre performance
43 63 FREYGNAC Lenny TULLE TRIATHLON 01:12:08 M (42e) Cadet (12e) 00:13:41 (69e) 00:00:31 (71e) 00:37:18 (25e) 00:00:38 (80e) 00:20:03 (107e) Partagez votre performance
44 30 BAZINGETTE Luc BRIVE LIMOUSIN TRIATHLON 01:12:19 M (43e) Cadet (13e) 00:12:28 (41e) 00:00:29 (49e) 00:39:51 (46e) 00:00:33 (42e) 00:18:59 (87e) Partagez votre performance
45 22 EL MEJDOUBI Noah A.S. LIBOURNE TRIATHLON 01:12:25 M (44e) Cadet (14e) 00:13:25 (62e) 00:00:26 (19e) 00:40:29 (56e) 00:00:36 (69e) 00:17:31 (44e) Partagez votre performance
46 26 QUARCY MASSIN Esteban AVIRON BAYONNAIS 01:12:41 M (45e) Cadet (15e) 00:11:58 (20e) 00:00:27 (29e) 00:42:04 (81e) 00:00:36 (70e) 00:17:37 (48e) Partagez votre performance
47 33 GUITTENY Riann ES BLANQUEFORT NATATION/TRIATHLON 01:13:01 M (46e) Cadet (16e) 00:12:48 (46e) 00:00:27 (26e) 00:40:57 (63e) 00:00:31 (25e) 00:18:20 (68e) Partagez votre performance
48 165 MATHY Vincent PAU TRIATHLON 01:13:13 M (47e) Senior (13e) 00:13:06 (54e) 00:00:32 (81e) 00:41:11 (68e) 00:00:35 (62e) 00:17:51 (57e) Partagez votre performance
49 151 MARTIN Xavier BRIANCE ROSELLE AVENTURE 01:13:15 M (48e) Senior (14e) 00:13:08 (55e) 00:00:29 (46e) 00:40:45 (60e) 00:00:33 (43e) 00:18:22 (69e) Partagez votre performance
50 161 BARRAUD David EA AUBUSSON TRIATHLON 01:13:20 M (49e) Senior (15e) 00:15:30 (123e) 00:00:35 (103e) 00:39:05 (38e)