Bike&Run Le Touquet Paris Plage 2021
Recherche:
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
DNF | 153 | ADMONT STÉPHANE Faucheux Victor | Les Dys du Lys | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Senior (0) |
OPEN - Classement arrivée
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
102 | 84 | BADAR PATRICIA Olivier Sebastien | BOUCLE D'OR | 01:22:33 | X (25e) | Master (8e) | ||
132 | 13 | BAERT JULIEN Bayart Clémence | Pioupiou | 01:33:44 | X (40e) | Senior (25e) | ||
60 | 144 | BARTHÉLÉMY JADE Poutrain Aubane | les meufs du lys | 01:10:46 | F (4e) | Senior (2e) | ||
8 | 126 | BARTHELEMY KILLIAN Perard Marin | Les jeunes vieux du lys | 00:55:10 | M (8e) | Senior (6e) |
OPEN - Non classé
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
DNS | 150 | BATAILLE GÉGORY Broquet Stéphanie | OFF COURSE ETAPLES | 00:00:00 | X (0) | Senior (0) | ||
DNS | 17 | BEAUCORNY JESSY Masselot Remi | Equipe de Beauvais | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Senior (0) | ||
DNS | 2 | BEAUCORNY TONY Beaucorny Bruno | Les Gagnants | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Senior (0) |
OPEN - Classement arrivée
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
49 | 94 | BOCAERT PHILIPPE Monjarret Vincent | Les Bobolas | 01:06:51 | M (41e) | Master (7e) | ||
79 | 45 | BOCQUILLION ROMANE Marie Quentin | La tourista | 01:17:14 | X (13e) | Senior (9e) | ||
24 | 10 | BODART ALEXANDRE Maze Julie | Capitaine Jack Barreau | 01:01:48 | X (3e) | Senior (3e) | ||
114 | 3040 | BODELOT NINA LELEU Céleste | Inscrits sur place 9 | 01:27:08 | F (6e) | Junior (1e) | ||
68 | 61 | BOITEL SÉBASTIEN Lepetz Olivier | Aulycom | 01:13:31 | M (53e) | Senior (39e) | ||
32 | 41 | BONZANS FLAVIEN Clynckemaillie David | Les Tas Lents | 01:02:49 | M (28e) | Senior (23e) | ||
108 | 155 | BOULY SOPHIE Forient Pierrick | rien que pour le fun | 01:24:08 | X (30e) | Master (10e) | ||
128 | 73 | BOURNISIEN JEAN-CLAUDE Bautheac Bruno | Les BB | 01:32:29 | M (81e) | Master (20e) | ||
17 | 147 | BOUTILLIER GUILLAUME Boudou Pierre | Rouen Tri | 00:59:00 | M (17e) | Senior (14e) | ||
134 | 76 | BRIMEUX KEVIN Vigneron Vincent | TIC & TAC | 01:35:04 | M (83e) | Master (21e) | ||
105 | 149 | BRUNET LUC Brunet Noélie | Red Arras Lililuc | 01:23:41 | X (28e) | Senior (18e) | ||
141 | 7 | BUGNICOURT BAPTISTE Quertemps Valentine | Valou&bapt | 01:38:33 | X (44e) | Senior (26e) | ||
64 | 98 | BUYSSCHAERT ARNAUD Cardon Philippe | ARTOIS TRIATHLON | 01:12:14 | M (50e) | Master (10e) | ||
48 | 113 | CAMPION ACHILLE Campion Clement | BK | 01:06:29 | M (40e) | Senior (31e) |
OPEN - Non classé
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
DNS | 8 | CANTRULE BENJAMIN Decarnin Tristan | Les Kidz | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Senior (0) |
OPEN - Classement arrivée
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
106 | 156 | CAPPON LAURENT Rohart Louis-andré | ARAMYS | 01:24:00 | M (73e) | Master (14e) | ||
1 | 114 | CARPENTIER KILIAN Carpentier Yanis | les carpys | 00:49:37 | M (1e) | Junior (1e) | ||
42 | 55 | CARPENTIER THIERRY Debove Olivier | Les KROMAGNONS | 01:05:01 | M (36e) | Master (5e) | ||
35 | 133 | CARRIER OLIVIER Corrue Sabine | Saboliv | 01:03:19 | X (4e) | Master (1e) | ||
149 | 39 | CAZIN RICHARD Charlotte Charlotte | The CaziGold | 01:47:41 | X (49e) | Master (19e) | ||
95 | 54 | CECILE CODRON Guerbau Loic | guerbisch | 01:20:49 | X (19e) | Senior (15e) | ||
72 | 82 | CHIOCCHETTI STÉPHANE Flament Géry | L'express de la plage | 01:14:19 | M (56e) | Master (11e) | ||
18 | 95 | CHOPIN CHRISTOPHER Chopin Xavier | Run bike elite | 00:59:03 | M (18e) | Senior (15e) | ||
51 | 128 | CLÉMENT WOLFGANG B'aheu Romain | Romain wolf | 01:07:30 | M (42e) | Senior (32e) | ||
62 | 100 | COLIN FRED Limascon Sandrine | Sand et Fred | 01:11:12 | X (10e) | Master (2e) | ||
117 | 157 | CORNET HALATRE CATHERINE HALATRE Marc | Inscrits sur place 1 | 01:28:12 | X (34e) | Master (11e) | ||
14 | 80 | CORRUE CEDRIC Deguisne Valentin | TTR | 00:58:11 | M (14e) | Senior (11e) | ||
3 | 124 | CUCHEVAL MATHIAS Desette Guillaume | les flahutes | 00:51:28 | M (3e) | Senior (2e) | ||
61 | 28 | DACQUIN REMY Heden Loic | HEDAC | 01:10:55 | M (48e) | Master (9e) | ||
151 | 35 | DEBUIGNE VICTORINE Dujardin Marion | VDM | 01:51:04 | F (16e) | Senior (10e) | ||
36 | 140 | DEGARDIN FABIEN Degardin Laurent | Never Give up | 01:03:21 | M (31e) | Senior (25e) | ||
123 | 27 | DEGARDIN FLORIANE Marliere Grégory | La sainte et le médisant | 01:31:30 | X (37e) | Senior (23e) | ||
11 | 88 | DELAIRE QUENTIN Tonnerre Lucas | Les papas | 00:56:20 | M (11e) | Senior (9e) |
OPEN - Non classé
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
DNS | 57 | DELALONDE FREDERIQUE Dubiez Kevin | Mister&Misses D | 00:00:00 | X (0) | Senior (0) |
OPEN - Classement arrivée
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
120 | 72 | DELAPLACE PHILIPPE Minart Laurent | Le Lapin et La Tortue | 01:29:27 | M (79e) | Master (19e) |
OPEN - Non classé
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
DNS | 64 | DELATTRE DAVID Bigand Didier | Delattre Bigand | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Master (0) |
OPEN - Classement arrivée
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
138 | 151 | DELAVENNE CHARLES Delavenne Automne | Lucky team! | 01:37:24 | X (43e) | Master (16e) | ||
44 | 145 | DELECOURT JEROME Delecourt Lucie | Les audomarois | 01:05:13 | X (6e) | Senior (4e) |
OPEN - Non classé
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
DNS | 83 | DELEERSNYDER JEREMY Deleersnyder Juliette | GOLDORAK | 00:00:00 | X (0) | Master (0) |
OPEN - Classement arrivée
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
143 | 115 | DELOMMEZ CLÉMENT Facon Valentine | les Boloss | 01:41:00 | X (46e) | Senior (27e) | ||
92 | 135 | DELPLACE BAPTISTE Delplace Thomas | dream team feedback | 01:20:23 | M (71e) | Senior (54e) | ||
139 | 143 | DERREUMAUX NATHALIE Ternynck Mélodie | Nath & Mélo forever | 01:37:24 | F (13e) | Master (3e) | ||
103 | 30 | DEUDON ALEXIS Deudon Celine | Les Deuds | 01:23:16 | X (26e) | Senior (17e) | ||
126 | 3042 | DOUVRY MARC DOUVRY Anne | Inscrits sur place 12 | 01:31:48 | X (38e) | Master (13e) | ||
26 | 81 | DREUMONT XAVIER Verdy Johann | Monkey luffy | 01:02:06 | M (23e) | Senior (19e) | ||
81 | 146 | DROUILLON SÉBASTIEN Ryckelynck Pierre | RycNarck | 01:17:23 | M (63e) | Senior (47e) | ||
37 | 131 | DUCLOY EDDY Zulmea Devy | Lys tri master | 01:03:56 | M (32e) | Master (4e) | ||
84 | 154 | DUCLOY NICOLAS Villeneuve Cyril | DUCLOY VILLENEUVE | 01:18:17 | M (66e) | Senior (50e) | ||
148 | 34 | DUFOUR ANNE SOLENE De simencourt Colombe | Les sisters | 01:45:16 | F (15e) | Senior (9e) | ||
65 | 37 | DUHAMEL AURELIEN Duhamel Martin | LES FRANGINS | 01:12:26 | M (51e) | Senior (37e) | ||
115 | 1 | DUJARDIN GAUTHIER Dujardin Romain | Les tout gris | 01:27:41 | X (33e) | Senior (22e) | ||
136 | 5 | DUPRIEZ VIRGINIE Dupriez Nicolas | donne-moi ce vélo, c'est mon tour | 01:35:42 | X (42e) | Master (15e) | ||
147 | 93 | DUREZ ADRIEN Barbion Pauline | Touchez pas à ma selle ! | 01:42:29 | X (48e) | Senior (28e) | ||
82 | 38 | ELLIBINIAN MICHEL Briard Thomas | MICHEL ET TOM | 01:17:27 | M (64e) | Senior (48e) | ||
116 | 77 | ENGELS ROMAIN Rogee Brian | LES BARS A QUAI | 01:27:55 | M (77e) | Senior (56e) | ||
59 | 51 | FARINEAU ISAAC Duquesne Denis | Les Baudets d'Hinges | 01:10:26 | M (47e) | Senior (35e) |
OPEN - Non classé
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
DNS | 3 | FARSANG DEBORAH Farsang Benjamin | Les Bobby's | 00:00:00 | X (0) | Senior (0) |
OPEN - Classement arrivée
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
94 | 132 | FAUQEMBERGUE YSÉE Lemay Eric | touzazimuts | 01:20:44 | X (18e) | Senior (14e) | ||
53 | 20 | FLAGEUL ANNE CLAIRE Lefebvre Patrice | Les Inséparables | 01:08:21 | X (8e) | Senior (6e) | ||
47 | 23 | FLAHAUT CYRIL Billiet Adrien | TCM62 | 01:06:23 | M (39e) | Senior (30e) | ||
23 | 87 | FLASQUE GUILLAUME Raux Thibaut | Les vieux croûtons | 01:01:14 | M (21e) | Senior (18e) | ||
55 | 125 | FONTAINE MAXIME Ampen Noah | Maxime et Noah | 01:09:04 | M (44e) | Junior (4e) | ||
40 | 116 | FRADIN FRANCOIS Fradin Grégoire | Père et fils | 01:04:15 | M (34e) | Senior (27e) | ||
107 | 43 | FROMONT MARION Fromont François | Les Fromish | 01:24:02 | X (29e) | Senior (19e) | ||
129 | 6 | GADEYNE EMMA Sion Corentin | L'équipe | 01:32:52 | X (39e) | Senior (24e) | ||
57 | 108 | GALEA EMMA Escudier Hugo | Galea / Escudier | 01:09:46 | X (9e) | Senior (7e) | ||
63 | 75 | GRABIEC ADRIEN Grabiec Regis | GRABIEC LES MECS | 01:11:53 | M (49e) | Senior (36e) | ||
130 | 74 | GRABIEC ALICE Grabiec Catherine | GRABIEC LES NANAS | 01:33:22 | F (10e) | Senior (6e) | ||
27 | 109 | GRARE JEAN Thepaut Orlann | C'est Marseille bébé | 01:02:30 | M (24e) | Senior (20e) | ||
75 | 60 | GREMONT ARNAUD Lepretre Clement | Touquet's team | 01:15:39 | M (58e) | Senior (42e) | ||
13 | 85 | GREMONT QUENTIN Boutoille Boris | Les Warriors | 00:58:04 | M (13e) | Junior (2e) | ||
112 | 53 | GRESSIER ROBERT Bouville Ghislain | raco | 01:25:54 | M (76e) | Master (17e) | ||
91 | 123 | GROSSEL STEPHANIE Folie Francois | Team de folie | 01:19:23 | X (16e) | Senior (12e) | ||
101 | 96 | GRY TOM Hallier Lucas | s-works | 01:22:01 | M (72e) | Senior (55e) | ||
113 | 159 | GUICHARD CAMILLE DEBAILLEUL Antoine | Inscrits sur place 7 | 01:26:59 | X (32e) | Senior (21e) | ||
22 | 24 | GUILLE ÉDOUARD Bouclet Benjamin | Dumb&Dumber | 01:00:26 | M (20e) | Senior (17e) |
OPEN - Non classé
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
DNS | 18 | HAVARD NICOLAS Laurent Thomas | Les chtis picard | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Senior (0) |
OPEN - Classement arrivée
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
70 | 63 | HEMBERT CLÉMENT Merlin Francois | Jagermen | 01:14:07 | M (55e) | Senior (41e) | ||
45 | 137 | HENNUYER CHRISTIAN Fasquel Vincent | Les Viutiuns du Lys | 01:05:37 | M (37e) | Master (6e) | ||
119 | 3044 | HENRIONNET GUILLAUME DESMEDT Sophie | Inscrits sur place 15 | 01:29:12 | X (35e) | Master (12e) | ||
74 | 101 | HERZOG VINCENT Boisson Charles | Shop and Run | 01:15:01 | M (57e) | Master (12e) | ||
58 | 40 | HOUBRON DYLAN Martin Pierrick | Les beaufs | 01:09:46 | M (46e) | Senior (34e) | ||
111 | 102 | HOYÉ ERIC Planchon Stephane | Les Un Vin Cul | 01:25:40 | M (75e) | Master (16e) | ||
33 | 62 | HURTEL DAVID Pion Ludovic | Tulipes de Berck | 01:02:53 | M (29e) | Master (3e) | ||
118 | 65 | KROKOS FABIEN Jude Francesco | FRANCHI 'N FABOULOUS | 01:28:27 | M (78e) | Master (18e) | ||
41 | 152 | KROL ADAM Delaire Martial | Les Polonais | 01:04:42 | M (35e) | Senior (28e) | ||
109 | 141 | KRZEMIANOWSKI GUILLAUME Peron Guenaelle | La 2G | 01:24:25 | X (31e) | Senior (20e) | ||
85 | 44 | LACHARNAY JULIEN Schoffit Guillaume | J'mise tout sur Juju | 01:18:17 | M (67e) | Senior (51e) |
OPEN - Non classé
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
DNS | 42 | LAGACHE HUGO Leclercq Richard | les blonds | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Senior (0) |
OPEN - Classement arrivée
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
142 | 31 | LAINE CHRISTOPHE Laine Marie-laure | ML&Chris | 01:39:56 | X (45e) | Master (17e) | ||
34 | 120 | LAMOUR LAURENT Devers Anthony | RED RUN | 01:02:53 | M (30e) | Senior (24e) | ||
88 | 22 | LANIEZ JEAN NOEL Decuypere Mikael | les renards | 01:19:10 | M (70e) | Master (13e) | ||
135 | 3041 | LANSON CATHERINE SENLIS Olivier | Inscrits sur place 10 | 01:35:19 | X (41e) | Master (14e) |
OPEN - Non classé
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
DNS | 4 | LAURENT LUDOVIC Savelon Dorothée | Lu&Do | 00:00:00 | X (0) | Master (0) |
OPEN - Classement arrivée
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
127 | 130 | LAVIE BARBARA Andrissen Laurie | Les Copines | 01:31:54 | F (9e) | Senior (5e) | ||
52 | 29 | LAVIGNE JEAN-CHRISTOPHE Calvez Yannick | Les gars lactiques | 01:08:17 | M (43e) | Master (8e) | ||
71 | 12 | LE GOFFIC CHARLES Lamart Elise | TEAM LEGO | 01:14:10 | X (12e) | Senior (8e) | ||
125 | 92 | LECLERCQ MAXENCE Pagniez Matteis | MA-MA-MAGIQUE | 01:31:42 | M (80e) | Senior (57e) | ||
39 | 48 | LECONTE LOUISE Cadix Alexis | Team COT Mixte | 01:04:08 | X (5e) | Junior (1e) | ||
16 | 148 | LEGRAND OLIVIER Hourdequin Romain | Olirom | 00:58:39 | M (16e) | Senior (13e) | ||
19 | 90 | LELIEVRE CLEA Lelievre Michel | FILLE/PÈRE | 00:59:17 | X (1e) | Senior (1e) |
OPEN - Non classé
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
DNS | 78 | LEMAITRE GREGOIRE Iuliano Claudio | LES PORTELOIS | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Senior (0) |
OPEN - Classement arrivée
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
67 | 107 | LERICQ JEAN PHILIPPE Grignon Odile | Gnac Gnac | 01:13:05 | X (11e) | Master (3e) | ||
100 | 112 | LEROUX DIDIER Netzer Emmanuelle | US CRETEIL | 01:22:00 | X (24e) | Master (7e) | ||
137 | 111 | LEROUX LEONIE Coelho Alexandra | TEAMS BOBO | 01:36:24 | F (12e) | Senior (8e) | ||
7 | 97 | LEROUX SAMUEL Ringot Romain | Les cyclistes | 00:53:57 | M (7e) | Senior (5e) | ||
4 | 139 | LEULIET NICOLAS Fourrier Vincent | Chef, une p'tite bière, on a soif! | 00:52:36 | M (4e) | Senior (3e) | ||
10 | 106 | LHOMME THEO Youri Marcq | Les loveurs des sables | 00:55:53 | M (10e) | Senior (8e) | ||
28 | 119 | LIPATOFF SACHA Guillard Charles | AthéltiCS | 01:02:30 | M (25e) | Senior (21e) | ||
83 | 122 | LOEUILLIEUX FRANÇOIS Vasseur Matthieu | Les éclopés | 01:17:41 | M (65e) | Senior (49e) | ||
56 | 158 | LOUF ARNAUD LOUF Antoine | Inscrits sur place 4 | 01:09:30 | M (45e) | Senior (33e) | ||
73 | 86 | MACE PAULINE Joly Lea | les cracreufs | 01:15:00 | F (5e) | Senior (3e) | ||
87 | 136 | MANNESSIER FRANCOIS Mannessier Olivier | Les Manness | 01:19:08 | M (69e) | Senior (53e) | ||
6 | 70 | MAQUIGNON VINCENT Thesse David | les ch'tors | 00:52:54 | M (6e) | Master (1e) | ||
122 | 3046 | MARCINKOWSKI INES DONOSO Martha | Inscrits sur place 16 | 01:31:05 | F (7e) | Junior (2e) | ||
124 | 127 | MARCZYSZYN MARIE Marczyszyn Hélène | Elda&Maria | 01:31:33 | F (8e) | Senior (4e) |
OPEN - Non classé
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
DSQ | 26 | MARQUETTE OLIVIER Severin Agnes | La puce et l'olive | 00:00:00 | X (0) | Master (0) |
OPEN - Classement arrivée
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
69 | 68 | MAYET MAXENCE Detre Stevens | Les poifoissardfard | 01:13:50 | M (54e) | Senior (40e) | ||
133 | 47 | MENAR STEPHANE Lindenberg Bastien | LA TEAM FLINOIS | 01:34:29 | M (82e) | Senior (58e) | ||
97 | 3047 | MENIN VIRGINIE TURPIN Yannick | Inscrits sur place 17 | 01:21:16 | X (21e) | Master (5e) | ||
152 | 11 | MERCIECA FLORENCE Chevalier Evelyne | Mercieca Florence | 01:54:59 | F (17e) | Master (5e) | ||
110 | 9 | MERCIECA JEAN MICHEL Caffin Cyrille | JSCC | 01:24:48 | M (74e) | Master (15e) | ||
46 | 33 | MEREL QUENTIN Codron Victor | LEFFE toi et marche | 01:06:15 | M (38e) | Senior (29e) | ||
86 | 19 | MONTAGNE FREDERIC Montagne Axel | Les Montagne | 01:18:26 | M (68e) | Senior (52e) | ||
50 | 142 | NEVEU PAMELA Hettinger Ludovic | Pam & Ludo | 01:07:12 | X (7e) | Senior (5e) | ||
96 | 69 | OITTIER NATHALIE Cattoen Alexandre | CATOUT | 01:21:02 | X (20e) | Master (4e) | ||
15 | 16 | PATOUT THOMAS Biernacki Alexandre | Magie crème | 00:58:23 | M (15e) | Senior (12e) | ||
21 | 99 | PAUCHET JEREMY Caron Julien | TEAM ZOOT | 01:00:04 | M (19e) | Senior (16e) | ||
89 | 66 | PEREIRA SOPHIE Clabaut Hugo | CHOUCHOUX | 01:19:14 | X (14e) | Senior (10e) | ||
145 | 3043 | PETIT LAURENCE PETIT Pascale | Inscrits sur place 13 | 01:42:25 | X (47e) | Master (18e) | ||
31 | 104 | POURRE FABIENNE Cucheval Florence | Les filles du LYS | 01:02:43 | F (1e) | Master (1e) | ||
25 | 105 | PROVIN MICKAEL Vasseur Dimitri | Micka et Dimitri | 01:02:04 | M (22e) | Master (2e) | ||
20 | 3045 | QUEVAL CARRÉ PAULINE Queval Charles hubert | teamqueval_rockrider_adventure | 00:59:35 | X (2e) | Senior (2e) | ||
2 | 36 | RAMET BENOIT Quentin Quentin | Team Bulgare | 00:51:01 | M (2e) | Senior (1e) | ||
76 | 21 | REBERGUES KARL Krzyzostoniak Sébastien | Fun team arras | 01:16:28 | M (59e) | Senior (43e) | ||
140 | 134 | RICOURT BÉRANGÈRE Sicot Bérengère | Les Béréan | 01:37:46 | F (14e) | Master (4e) | ||
43 | 110 | RINGOT STÉPHANIE Podvin Claudine | TCMgirls | 01:05:02 | F (2e) | Master (2e) | ||
146 | 59 | ROBART GUILLAUME Lecerf Bastien | Les Bof's | 01:42:26 | M (85e) | Senior (60e) | ||
78 | 117 | ROSE ANATOLE Rose Jean-christophe | Pink Team | 01:16:43 | M (61e) | Senior (45e) | ||
5 | 14 | ROUSSEL LÉO Flasque Maxime | As Etaples triathlon | 00:52:44 | M (5e) | Senior (4e) | ||
30 | 103 | SAUVAGE CHARLIE Peyrot Adrien | Sand Riders | 01:02:37 | M (27e) | Senior (22e) | ||
153 | 160 | SCAILLIEREZ ROMANE SCAILLIEREZ Grégory | Inscrits sur place 8 | 01:58:06 | X (51e) | Senior (30e) | ||
144 | 71 | SISTRIER VALENTIN Wastiaux Pierre | Les p'tits chameaux | 01:42:24 | M (84e) | Senior (59e) | ||
104 | 91 | TAILLARDAS FLAVIE Taillardas Julien | Team Taillardas | 01:23:39 | X (27e) | Master (9e) | ||
9 | 118 | THIBAULT NICOLAS Evrard Gael | MON GARS | 00:55:36 | M (9e) | Senior (7e) | ||
80 | 49 | THIEBAULT DAMIEN Fremaux Nicolas | Les troubadours | 01:17:20 | M (62e) | Senior (46e) | ||
66 | 25 | TILLOY RAPHAËL Ester Gaetan | Les irlandais | 01:13:04 | M (52e) | Senior (38e) | ||
77 | 67 | TIREL BASIL Ramet Lucas | Les Old Wallabies | 01:16:30 | M (60e) | Senior (44e) | ||
12 | 50 | TRUNET CLÉMENT Delcuse Julien | Les Neness | 00:56:38 | M (12e) | Senior (10e) | ||
131 | 46 | VAN CLEEF ANNE Milleville Elodie | Les Copines Coach | 01:33:40 | F (11e) | Senior (7e) | ||
93 | 15 | VANBEGIN CINDY Dejonghe Hendrick | Loute et loulou | 01:20:35 | X (17e) | Senior (13e) | ||
38 | 32 | VANDEKERKHOVE AURELIEN Dabobal Gauthier | Les winners | 01:04:04 | M (33e) | Senior (26e) | ||
54 | 121 | VANHERSECKE AMANDINE Baillet Laura | TCB Girls | 01:08:22 | F (3e) | Senior (1e) | ||
29 | 79 | VELANOVSKI BAPTISTE Beaubois Lucas | Les Bacasables | 01:02:35 | M (26e) | Junior (3e) | ||
121 | 129 | VILAIN CLOÉ Rogalski Corentin | Les Babos | 01:30:55 | X (36e) | Junior (2e) | ||
99 | 89 | VLAMYNCK ELODIE Velanovski Michel | TTR et compagnie | 01:21:58 | X (23e) | Master (6e) | ||
98 | 52 | WAGRET AMANDINE Gerard Miguel | Amanguel | 01:21:35 | X (22e) | Senior (16e) | ||
90 | 138 | WATHIER ANTONIN Forget Margaux | Les phoques | 01:19:15 | X (15e) | Senior (11e) | ||
150 | 56 | WATTEL ALICE Wattel Andy | Baïa | 01:48:35 | X (50e) | Senior (29e) |
Page 1 (1 à 750) - Page 2 (751 à 1500) - Page 3 (1501 à 2250) - Page 4 (2251 à 3000)