Duathlon Taisnières-sur-Hon 2022 - Sélectifs chp. France jeunes Duathlon Hauts-de-France
Recherche:
0 | ?DOSSARD #2110 | F | Senior | ||
1 | THUILLIER Marie | ASPTT 36 SPORT NATURE | F | Senior | |
2 | BOUVIER Juliette | ASTRE CREILLOIS | F | Cadet | |
3 | CADAS Cloe | BEAUVAIS TRIATHLON | F | Senior | |
4 | CLUZEL Perrine | BEAUVAIS TRIATHLON | F | Senior | |
5 | DURAN Chiara | TRIATHLON CLUB DE LIEVIN | F | Cadet | |
6 | FAVRESSE Julia | BEAUVAIS TRIATHLON | F | Senior | |
7 | DELMOTE Iris | BEAUVAIS TRIATHLON | F | Cadet | |
8 | GALEA Emma | BEAUVAIS TRIATHLON | F | Senior | |
9 | LEMPERRIERE Elodie | BEAUVAIS TRIATHLON | F | Senior | |
10 | LEQUIEN Loane | BEAUVAIS TRIATHLON | F | Cadet | |
11 | COMYN Margaux | BLANC NEZ TRIATHLON 62 | F | Junior | |
12 | MESNARD Juliette | CAMBRAI TRIATHLON | F | Cadet | |
13 | LECHEVIN Charlotte | CAMBRAI TRIATHLON | F | Junior | |
14 | SERRISIER Claire | COMPIEGNE TRIATHLON | F | Senior | |
15 | SALELLES Marion | COMPIEGNE TRIATHLON | F | Senior | |
16 | PROBST Cloe | COMPIEGNE TRIATHLON | F | Senior | |
17 | BORROMEO Eva | COMPIEGNE TRIATHLON | F | Junior | |
18 | RHIOUI RIVIERE Yasmine | COMPIEGNE TRIATHLON | F | Senior | |
19 | PEREIRA Emilie | COMPIEGNE TRIATHLON | F | Senior | |
20 | LECONTE Louise | COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER | F | Junior | |
21 | ROLIN Capucine | COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER | F | Junior | |
22 | ROLIN Agathe | COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER | F | Senior | |
23 | MEURET Louna | COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER | F | Junior | |
24 | MEQUINION Chloe | COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER | F | Cadet | |
25 | MALBRANQUE Clemence | COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER | F | Cadet | |
26 | TERNEL Manon | DTC ALBERT TRIATHLON | F | Senior | |
27 | CARLIER Louise | DTC ALBERT TRIATHLON | F | Senior | |
28 | GILLODTS Clara | GRAVELINES TRIATHLON | F | Cadet | |
29 | BEAUVOIS Eloise | GRAVELINES TRIATHLON | F | Senior | |
31 | FEMERY Nadege | LILLE TRIATHLON | F | Master | |
32 | BENOIT Anne | LILLE TRIATHLON | F | Senior | |
33 | BOCAHUT Manon | LILLE TRIATHLON | F | Senior | |
35 | ST MAXENT Emma | LILLE TRIATHLON | F | Cadet | |
37 | MERIAUX Blanche | LILLE TRIATHLON | F | Cadet | |
38 | BECK Heloïse | LILLE TRIATHLON | F | Senior | |
39 | CUCHEVAL Jeanne | LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON | F | Cadet | |
40 | PILLE YARD Zia | LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON | F | Junior | |
41 | AIGOUY Jade | LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON | F | Junior | |
42 | BARTHELEMY Jade | LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON | F | Junior | |
43 | LAVIGNE Victoire | LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON | F | Cadet | |
44 | DEBOVE Elise | LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON | F | Cadet | |
45 | VANHERSECKE Rosalie | LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON | F | Junior | |
46 | TIBERGHIEN Marie | LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON | F | Cadet | |
47 | VILLETTE Faustine | LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON | F | Cadet | |
48 | BERNACKI Victorine | LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON | F | Cadet | |
49 | BERNACKI Elisa | LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON | F | Junior | |
51 | BRAZY Justine | LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON | F | Senior | |
52 | CUCHEVAL Florence | LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON | F | Master | |
53 | NOYELLE Fabienne | PASTEL TRIATHLON SAINT QUENTIN | F | Master | |
54 | AOUST Raphaelle | PASTEL TRIATHLON SAINT QUENTIN | F | Senior | |
55 | BAUDRY Oceane | PASTEL TRIATHLON SAINT QUENTIN | F | Senior | |
56 | AUGER Lucie | PASTEL TRIATHLON SAINT QUENTIN | F | Senior | |
57 | DESMAREST Marie | POIX TRIATHLON | F | Junior | |
58 | MINAUD Clara | TEAM WELLNESS | F | Junior | |
59 | SABATTE Jessica | TEAM WELLNESS | F | Cadet | |
60 | AUSILIANI Jeanne | TEAM WELLNESS | F | Cadet | |
61 | ANNA Vanoost | TEAM WELLNESS | F | Cadet | |
62 | GRAVE Lucie | TRIATHLON CLUB DE LIEVIN | F | Junior | |
63 | DELBARRE Louise | TRIATHLON CLUB DE LIEVIN | F | Junior | |
64 | QUEVA Valentine | TRIATHLON CLUB DE LIEVIN | F | Cadet | |
65 | TRINEL Emily | TRIATHLON CLUB DE LIEVIN | F | Cadet | |
66 | DAMOTA Angelina | TRIATHLON CLUB DU MONTREUILLOIS | F | Senior | |
67 | BLUTEAU Christelle | TRIATHLON CLUB DU MONTREUILLOIS | F | Master | |
68 | TAILLARDAS Flavie | TRIATHLON CLUB DU MONTREUILLOIS | F | Master | |
69 | ENGLEBERT Clarisse | TRIATHLON CLUB DU MONTREUILLOIS | F | Senior | |
70 | TRELCAT Ludivine | TRIATHLON DU PAYS DE MORMAL | F | Master | |
71 | FOURNY Emilie | TRIATHLON LITTORAL 59 | F | Master | |
72 | WAELES Juliette | TRIATHLON LITTORAL 59 | F | Junior | |
73 | ROMBAUT Lila | VILLENEUVE D ASCQ TRIATHLON | F | Cadet | |
74 | PARISOT Lea | VILLENEUVE D ASCQ TRIATHLON | F | Cadet | |
75 | JEANGEORGES Pauline | VILLENEUVE D ASCQ TRIATHLON | F | Senior | |
77 | LORTHOY Juliette | VILLENEUVE D ASCQ TRIATHLON | F | Senior | |
78 | GERLINGER Aude | VILLENEUVE D ASCQ TRIATHLON | F | Senior | |
80 | BACHELET Faustine | A.S. ETAPLES TRIATHLON | F | Cadet |
Page 1 (1 à 750) - Page 2 (751 à 1500) - Page 3 (1501 à 2250) - Page 4 (2251 à 3000)