Duathlon Noyon 2022 - Support 1-2 Finale Championnats de France des Clubs de D3 Zone Nord
Recherche:
2 | DELAHAYE THIBAUT | ISSY TRIATHLON | M | Senior 2 | |
3 | PIMENTA SIMON | ISSY TRIATHLON | M | Senior 2 | |
4 | MERLAND MATHIEU | ISSY TRIATHLON | M | Senior 2 | |
5 | DIVARET KIERIAN | ISSY TRIATHLON | M | Senior 1 | |
6 | VEILLON AXEL | CAMBRAI TRIATHLON | M | Senior 2 | |
8 | MARESCHI MATHIS | CAMBRAI TRIATHLON | M | Junior | |
9 | LUDWICZAK PIERRE | CAMBRAI TRIATHLON | M | Senior 1 | |
10 | CACHEUX ALEXIS | CAMBRAI TRIATHLON | M | Senior 1 | |
11 | REYNES ARTHUR | TRIATHLON SANNOIS FRANCONVILLE | M | Senior 2 | |
12 | JANOT ETIENNE | TRIATHLON SANNOIS FRANCONVILLE | M | Senior 1 | |
13 | CHIRON BAPTISTE | TRIATHLON SANNOIS FRANCONVILLE | M | Senior 3 | |
14 | BESSIERE PAUL | TRIATHLON SANNOIS FRANCONVILLE | M | Junior | |
15 | BERNARD LOIC | TRIATHLON SANNOIS FRANCONVILLE | M | Senior 1 | |
16 | DENIS XAVIER | ENTENTE SPORTIVE NANTERRE | M | Master 2 | |
17 | DOIDY ANTOINE | ENTENTE SPORTIVE NANTERRE | M | Senior 2 | |
18 | POL MAXANDRE | ENTENTE SPORTIVE NANTERRE | M | Senior 2 | |
19 | CHAMPION JOHAN | ENTENTE SPORTIVE NANTERRE | M | Senior 3 | |
20 | FESSY DAMIEN | ENTENTE SPORTIVE NANTERRE | M | Senior 4 | |
21 | DEMARQUOIS MARTIN | AMIENS TRIATHLON | M | Senior 3 | |
22 | LETELLIER REMI | AMIENS TRIATHLON | M | Senior 4 | |
23 | JOURDAIN ARNAUD | AMIENS TRIATHLON | M | Senior 2 | |
24 | DARDENNE Christopher | AMIENS TRIATHLON | M | Senior 2 | |
25 | DEVARENNE Lucas | AMIENS TRIATHLON | M | Junior | |
26 | STAFFENT JÉRÉMY | TRI360 | M | Senior 4 | |
27 | LAYE ARNAUD | TRI360 | M | Senior 3 | |
28 | FLESZAR TOM | TRI360 | M | Senior 1 | |
29 | CHANCHOU THIBAUT | TRI360 | M | Senior 3 | |
30 | DUPUY SILOUANE | TRI360 | M | Senior 1 | |
31 | VIERTAIX ANTOINE | TRIATHLON CLUB DE LIEVIN | M | Junior | |
32 | RUAMPS ALOIS | TRIATHLON CLUB DE LIEVIN | M | Cadet | |
33 | RICHARD NOE | TRIATHLON CLUB DE LIEVIN | M | Cadet | |
34 | RAMIREZ THEO | TRIATHLON CLUB DE LIEVIN | M | Cadet | |
35 | LE TOHIC NOAH | TRIATHLON CLUB DE LIEVIN | M | Cadet | |
36 | NORDEST SEBASTIEN | BEAUVAIS TRIATHLON | M | Master 1 | |
37 | FRANCKAERT CHARLES | BEAUVAIS TRIATHLON | M | Senior 1 | |
38 | BROISSART ETIENNE | BEAUVAIS TRIATHLON | M | Senior 2 | |
39 | BRIZION VINCENT | BEAUVAIS TRIATHLON | M | Senior 2 | |
40 | BOURLET MATHIEU | BEAUVAIS TRIATHLON | M | Senior 3 | |
41 | VASSE REMI | VILLENEUVE D ASCQ TRIATHLON | M | Senior 2 | |
42 | LIBERT THIBAULT | VILLENEUVE D ASCQ TRIATHLON | M | Senior 2 | |
43 | GUERIN DECOOL Victor | VILLENEUVE D ASCQ TRIATHLON | M | Cadet | |
44 | DELECROIX BENJAMIN | VILLENEUVE D ASCQ TRIATHLON | M | Senior 4 | |
45 | ADJAVON ELOI | VILLENEUVE D ASCQ TRIATHLON | M | Senior 3 | |
46 | FICHAUX BAPTISTE | SAINTE GENEVIEVE TRIATHLON | M | Senior 1 | |
47 | CHENAVARD KILIAN | SAINTE GENEVIEVE TRIATHLON | M | Junior | |
48 | CHENAVARD LUCAS | SAINTE GENEVIEVE TRIATHLON | M | Senior 1 | |
49 | CHABLE NOAH | SAINTE GENEVIEVE TRIATHLON | M | Cadet | |
50 | LAURENT ALEXANDRE | SAINTE GENEVIEVE TRIATHLON | M | Senior 1 | |
51 | MAHIEUX ARTHUR | TRIATHLON LITTORAL 59 | M | Senior 1 | |
52 | MAHASSINE YASSER | TRIATHLON LITTORAL 59 | M | Senior 1 | |
53 | BONTE SIMON | TRIATHLON LITTORAL 59 | M | Senior 1 | |
54 | BOULOGNE ENZO | TRIATHLON LITTORAL 59 | M | Cadet | |
56 | VAILLANT FRANCOIS | RMA PARIS TRIATHLON | M | Senior 3 | |
57 | PAILLUSSON JEREMY | RMA PARIS TRIATHLON | M | Senior 2 | |
58 | BARBE THIBAULT | RMA PARIS TRIATHLON | M | Senior 3 | |
59 | BALASTRE PIERRE | RMA PARIS TRIATHLON | M | Junior | |
60 | ALLARD GABRIEL | RMA PARIS TRIATHLON | M | Senior 3 | |
61 | LEMAIRE PAULIN | COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER | M | Junior | |
62 | HIDOT DELATTRE CHAD | COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER | M | Cadet | |
63 | GEORGES AXEL | COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER | M | Cadet | |
64 | DACQUIN LEO | COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER | M | Cadet | |
65 | CADIX ALEXIS | COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER | M | Junior | |
66 | SMAGGHUE GABRIEL | PARIS SPORT CLUB | M | Senior 4 | |
67 | RODIER ROBIN | PARIS SPORT CLUB | M | Senior 2 | |
68 | PASKOFF ALEXIS | PARIS SPORT CLUB | M | Senior 2 | |
69 | DEMETTE JESSY | PARIS SPORT CLUB | M | Master 2 | |
70 | BROSSE VALENTIN | PARIS SPORT CLUB | M | Senior 2 | |
71 | RENAUDET MAXIME | ATHLETIC CLUB BOULOGNE BILLANCOURT | M | Senior 4 | |
72 | SEGARD CONSTANT | ATHLETIC CLUB BOULOGNE BILLANCOURT | M | Senior 2 | |
73 | PAPILLON ROMAIN | ATHLETIC CLUB BOULOGNE BILLANCOURT | M | Senior 3 | |
74 | DOUET Sebastien | ATHLETIC CLUB BOULOGNE BILLANCOURT | M | Master 1 | |
75 | LAMBERT QUENTIN | ATHLETIC CLUB BOULOGNE BILLANCOURT | M | Senior 2 | |
76 | HOCHMUTH MATHIS | E.C. SARTROUVILLE | M | Senior 1 | |
77 | FAYARD ROMAIN | E.C. SARTROUVILLE | M | Senior 1 | |
78 | DE JESUS LOURENCO FABIEN | E.C. SARTROUVILLE | M | Senior 2 | |
79 | BESNARD THOMAS | E.C. SARTROUVILLE | M | Senior 1 | |
80 | BEGUIVEN ANTOINE | E.C. SARTROUVILLE | M | Senior 3 | |
81 | WITTE Ignacio | AMIENS TRIATHLON | M | Cadet | |
82 | TONNELET Yannis | VILLENEUVE D ASCQ TRIATHLON | M | Cadet | |
83 | VERHAEGHE Quentin | VILLENEUVE D ASCQ TRIATHLON | M | Cadet | |
84 | RISCHMANN Louis | CAMBRAI TRIATHLON | M | Cadet | |
85 | GRUSZKA Martin | CAMBRAI TRIATHLON | M | Junior | |
86 | LAGANT Matteo | TRIATHLON CLUB DE LIEVIN | M | Cadet | |
87 | GRANCOURT Enzo | TRIATHLON CLUB DE LIEVIN | M | Cadet | |
88 | FERREIRA Jehro | TRIATHLON CLUB DE LIEVIN | M | Cadet | |
89 | HAEZEBROUCK Matteo | TRIATHLON LITTORAL 59 | M | Cadet | |
90 | SCHABAILLE Matteo | TRIATHLON LITTORAL 59 | M | Cadet | |
91 | OBRADOVIC Nicolas | ATHLETIC CLUB BOULOGNE BILLANCOURT | M | Junior |
Page 1 (1 à 750) - Page 2 (751 à 1500) - Page 3 (1501 à 2250) - Page 4 (2251 à 3000)