Start listAppelScratchEtapeGénéral
Liste de départ Duathlon D2F
Nation Athlète Club Cat. U23
001 FRA ELODIE PETROU US PALAISEAU TRIATHLON S1 U23
002 FRA LOANNE LE BIHAN US PALAISEAU TRIATHLON JU U23
003 FRA ALIX TEUPOOTAHITI US PALAISEAU TRIATHLON JU U23
004 FRA LOUISE ROYER US PALAISEAU TRIATHLON S1 U23
005 FRA MARIE GEAN US PALAISEAU TRIATHLON S4
006 FRA EMMA WASSER ASPTT STRASBOURG TRI JU U23
007 FRA MAELLE HOFFBECK ASPTT STRASBOURG TRI S3
008 FRA CAMILLE DEFER ASPTT STRASBOURG TRI S2
009 FRA MARION SIMONIN ASPTT STRASBOURG TRI S2
011 FRA JUSTINE GALTIER SALON TRIATHLON S1 U23
012 FRA MARINE CLAUDEL SALON TRIATHLON S2
013 FRA ELSA LOPEZ SALON TRIATHLON V2
014 FRA CAROLINE JULLIEN SALON TRIATHLON V4
016 FRA ALICE BABAUDOU LIMOGES TRIATHLON S1
017 FRA NOELIE MONTMAGNON LIMOGES TRIATHLON S2
018 FRA JULIE PERRAUDIN LIMOGES TRIATHLON JU U23
019 FRA GERALDINE PETIT LIMOGES TRIATHLON S4
021 GBR ERICA BYRAM TRIATHLON CLUB CHATEAUROUX 36 S1 U23
022 GBR ELLIE WHITE TRIATHLON CLUB CHATEAUROUX 36 S1 U23
023 FRA MARIE DORION TRIATHLON CLUB CHATEAUROUX 36 JU U23
024 FRA CANDICE DANJOUX TRIATHLON CLUB CHATEAUROUX 36 JU U23
025 FRA EMIRA JARRAR TRIATHLON CLUB CHATEAUROUX 36 CA
026 FRA AURELIA BOULANGER RMA TRIATHLON S1
027 FRA STEFFIE LE BENEZIC RMA TRIATHLON S1
028 FRA ALINE DECHAMP RMA TRIATHLON S4
029 FRA ELOISE DARMET RMA TRIATHLON S1 U23
030 FRA OPHELIE BARLIER RMA TRIATHLON S2
031 FRA MATHILDE MOINEAU REIMS TRIATHLON CA
032 FRA MATHILDE MONTEL REIMS TRIATHLON CA
033 FRA LOUISON MOSSELMANS REIMS TRIATHLON CA
034 FRA ELODIE BERTELOODT REIMS TRIATHLON S1 U23
036 FRA LEA JEANNE BERTRAND BOURG EN BRESSE TRIATHLON CA
037 FRA CHLOE BIBLOCQUE BOURG EN BRESSE TRIATHLON JU U23
038 FRA ANNE SOPHIE CHARBIN BOURG EN BRESSE TRIATHLON S4
039 FRA MATHILDE GEERNAERT BOURG EN BRESSE TRIATHLON JU U23
040 FRA ELSA MIGNOT BOURG EN BRESSE TRIATHLON S4
041 FRA SARAH VOISIN STADE POITEVIN TRIATHLON CA
042 FRA LUCIE PASQUAY STADE POITEVIN TRIATHLON CA
043 FRA LILOU PENOTY STADE POITEVIN TRIATHLON CA
046 FRA ANNE EMMANUELLE PREVOT PONTIVY TRIATHLON S2
047 FRA MARION LE GOFF PONTIVY TRIATHLON S1
048 FRA VALERIE BELLEGO PONTIVY TRIATHLON V2
049 FRA MATHILDE SOULON PONTIVY TRIATHLON JU U23
050 FRA CONSTANCE MAINGUY SOURDIN PONTIVY TRIATHLON CA
051 FRA MARLENE GOLDMAN VALENCIENNES TRIATHLON JU U23
052 FRA MANON TALAZAC VALENCIENNES TRIATHLON S2
053 FRA GWLADYS LEON VALENCIENNES TRIATHLON S4
054 FRA LAURELINE SANTENS VALENCIENNES TRIATHLON S2
056 FRA MATHILDE GUERIN CLERMONT TRIATHLON CA
057 FRA CECILE PLAQUIN CLERMONT TRIATHLON S4
058 FRA ELISA RONGERE CLERMONT TRIATHLON JU U23
059 FRA MATHILDE MIGNON CLERMONT TRIATHLON S2
061 FRA ADELINE LUCAS RENNES TRIATHLON S1 U23
062 FRA ALICE TALEC RENNES TRIATHLON S2
063 FRA CELIE LESNARD RENNES TRIATHLON S2
064 FRA MARION GUILLEMIN RENNES TRIATHLON S2
065 FRA ENORA OGER RENNES TRIATHLON S1 U23
066 FRA LUCILE MAOUT EVREUX AC. TRIATHLON S3
067 FRA ELISE JUNOD LELYON EVREUX AC. TRIATHLON CA
068 FRA BERENICE PAUL EVREUX AC. TRIATHLON S1
069 FRA INES VAN DER LINDEN EVREUX AC. TRIATHLON S1
070 FRA MEGHAN BAZIRE EVREUX AC. TRIATHLON S1 U23
071 FRA MATHILDE TERRASSON SAINT AVERTIN SPORTS TRIATHLON 37 S2
072 FRA CELINE ROUAULT SAINT AVERTIN SPORTS TRIATHLON 37 S3
073 FRA ALISON ROBERT SAINT AVERTIN SPORTS TRIATHLON 37 S1 U23
074 FRA IZIA DUTERRAGE SAINT AVERTIN SPORTS TRIATHLON 37 S2
076 FRA . . A.S. MURET TRIATHLON S2
077 FRA . . A.S. MURET TRIATHLON S2
078 FRA . . A.S. MURET TRIATHLON S2
081 FRA MARGAUX BONTANT GRAVELINES TRIATHLON S1 U23
082 FRA LILOU ELLART GRAVELINES TRIATHLON S1 U23
083 FRA LISON MATHIEU GRAVELINES TRIATHLON JU U23
084 FRA LAURE DE WINNE GRAVELINES TRIATHLON V1


Athlètes Supplémentaires:
Nation Athlète Club Cat. U23
087 FRA ALICE COLOIGNER RENNES TRIATHLON ** S1 U23
089 FRA JEANNE BESNIER US PALAISEAU TRIATHLON ** JU U23
Une réalisation de ProLiveSport      — www.ProLiveSport.fr