Rang |
Dossard |
Athlète |
Nation |
Cat. |
Club | Temps |
Nat. | #1 |
Vélo |
Vélo Cum. |
#2 |
CaP |
U23 |
A.S. |
1.
|
29 |
EULALIE GAUTHERET
|
FRA |
JU (1e) |
VALENCE TRIATHLON |
00:14:37
|
00:12:37 (28e) |
00:00:12 |
00:30:05 (3e) |
00:43:02 (22e) |
00:00:01 |
00:35:48 (10e) |
U23 |
|
2.
|
38 |
LIZ BLASSIAUX
|
FRA |
CA (1e) |
LE MANS TRIATHLON |
00:14:45
|
00:12:28 (23e) |
00:00:13 |
00:30:04 (2e) |
00:42:52 (14e) |
00:00:00 |
00:37:28 (22e) |
|
|
3.
|
02 |
CLAUDIA KELSALL
|
GBR |
S2 (1e) |
MONTPELLIER TRIATHLON |
00:14:45
|
00:12:33 (24e) |
00:00:07 |
00:30:16 (11e) |
00:43:05 (24e) |
00:00:02 |
00:34:36 (5e) |
|
|
4.
|
26 |
LOLA SAUVET
|
FRA |
JU (2e) |
VALENCE TRIATHLON |
00:14:47
|
00:11:51 (7e) |
00:00:10 |
00:30:00 (1e) |
00:42:09 (3e) |
00:00:00 |
00:34:14 (2e) |
U23 |
|
5.
|
21 |
SOPHIE CARON
|
FRA |
S2 (2e) |
LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON |
00:14:48
|
00:12:26 (22e) |
00:00:12 |
00:30:19 (15e) |
00:43:05 (25e) |
00:00:05 |
00:35:10 (8e) |
|
|
6.
|
15 |
MARION GRIT
|
FRA |
CA (2e) |
PONTIVY TRIATHLON |
00:14:49
|
00:12:34 (25e) |
00:00:04 |
00:30:19 (14e) |
00:43:04 (23e) |
00:00:03 |
00:38:45 (36e) |
|
|
7.
|
10 |
ZOE LEPOITTEVIN
|
FRA |
JU (3e) |
SAINT AVERTIN SPORTS TRIATHLON 37 |
00:14:49
|
00:00:00 |
00:00:06 |
00:30:05 (4e) |
00:42:12 (6e) |
00:00:00 |
00:35:59 (11e) |
U23 |
|
8.
|
03 |
EUGENIE PLANE
|
FRA |
S2 (3e) |
MONTPELLIER TRIATHLON |
00:14:49
|
00:12:25 (20e) |
00:00:11 |
00:30:17 (12e) |
00:43:02 (21e) |
00:00:00 |
00:35:01 (7e) |
|
|
9.
|
07 |
LEA SABARD
|
FRA |
CA (3e) |
SAINT AVERTIN SPORTS TRIATHLON 37 |
00:14:50
|
00:11:48 (6e) |
00:00:10 |
00:30:09 (7e) |
00:42:16 (7e) |
00:00:00 |
00:37:45 (26e) |
|
|
10.
|
23 |
JULIE DESFONTAINES
|
FRA |
S1 (1e) |
LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON |
00:14:50
|
00:12:25 (19e) |
00:00:10 |
00:30:15 (9e) |
00:42:57 (16e) |
00:00:00 |
00:36:04 (12e) |
U23 |
|
11.
|
22 |
AUBANE POUTRAIN
|
FRA |
S1 (2e) |
LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON |
00:14:51
|
00:11:55 (9e) |
00:00:01 |
00:30:08 (5e) |
00:42:12 (5e) |
00:00:00 |
00:38:32 (33e) |
U23 |
|
12.
|
09 |
IZIA DUTERRAGE
|
FRA |
S2 (4e) |
SAINT AVERTIN SPORTS TRIATHLON 37 |
00:14:53
|
00:11:37 (3e) |
00:00:17 |
00:30:14 (8e) |
00:42:17 (8e) |
00:00:00 |
00:35:01 (6e) |
|
|
13.
|
04 |
AUDREY DUCORNET
|
FRA |
S1 (3e) |
MONTPELLIER TRIATHLON |
00:14:56
|
00:11:54 (8e) |
00:00:00 |
00:30:09 (6e) |
00:42:08 (2e) |
00:00:00 |
00:34:34 (3e) |
U23 |
|
14.
|
61 |
SOLENE FLURIAN
|
FRA |
S2 (5e) |
TRICASTIN TRIATHLON CLUB |
00:14:58
|
00:12:22 (18e) |
00:00:05 |
00:30:15 (10e) |
00:42:50 (12e) |
00:00:00 |
00:36:58 (19e) |
|
|
15.
|
34 |
LEA JACQUIN
|
FRA |
S2 (6e) |
CHAMBERY TRIATHLON |
00:14:58
|
00:12:18 (15e) |
00:00:10 |
00:30:23 (19e) |
00:42:58 (18e) |
00:00:00 |
00:36:16 (14e) |
|
|
16.
|
44 |
CORALIE BAILLY
|
FRA |
S3 (1e) |
A.S.M. SAINT ETIENNE TRI 42 |
00:14:58
|
00:12:19 (16e) |
00:00:08 |
00:30:24 (20e) |
00:43:00 (19e) |
00:00:01 |
00:36:26 (16e) |
|
|
17.
|
12 |
MAELA MOISON
|
FRA |
JU (4e) |
PONTIVY TRIATHLON |
00:14:59
|
00:11:41 (4e) |
00:00:07 |
00:30:20 (18e) |
00:42:17 (9e) |
00:00:00 |
00:35:44 (9e) |
U23 |
|
18.
|
77 |
JEANNE ROZIS
|
FRA |
JU (5e) |
A.S. MURET TRIATHLON |
00:15:01
|
00:12:16 (14e) |
00:00:08 |
00:30:17 (13e) |
00:42:49 (11e) |
00:00:00 |
00:36:21 (15e) |
U23 |
|
19.
|
79 |
CHARLINE TAURIN
|
FRA |
JU (6e) |
A.S. MURET TRIATHLON |
00:15:02
|
00:00:00 |
00:00:04 |
00:30:19 (16e) |
00:42:51 (13e) |
00:00:00 |
00:37:23 (20e) |
U23 |
|
20.
|
78 |
MANON TAURIN
|
FRA |
JU (7e) |
A.S. MURET TRIATHLON |
00:15:03
|
00:12:16 (13e) |
00:00:06 |
00:30:27 (21e) |
00:42:57 (17e) |
00:00:00 |
00:37:39 (24e) |
U23 |
|
21.
|
11 |
MEGHAN BAZIRE
|
FRA |
S1 (4e) |
PONTIVY TRIATHLON |
00:15:05
|
00:12:15 (11e) |
00:00:06 |
00:30:20 (17e) |
00:42:48 (10e) |
00:00:00 |
00:34:10 (1e) |
U23 |
|
22.
|
13 |
PAULINE LALET
|
FRA |
S1 (5e) |
PONTIVY TRIATHLON |
00:15:05
|
00:12:15 (12e) |
00:00:06 |
00:30:28 (22e) |
00:42:55 (15e) |
00:00:00 |
00:38:04 (30e) |
U23 |
|
23.
|
18 |
OLIVIA RANNOU
|
FRA |
JU (8e) |
RENNES TRIATHLON |
00:15:07
|
00:12:14 (10e) |
00:00:05 |
00:30:34 (23e) |
00:43:01 (20e) |
00:00:02 |
00:36:33 (18e) |
U23 |
|
24.
|
08 |
LOLA BACHET
|
FRA |
S1 (6e) |
SAINT AVERTIN SPORTS TRIATHLON 37 |
00:15:09
|
00:10:47 (1e) |
00:00:03 |
00:30:35 (24e) |
00:41:33 (1e) |
00:00:00 |
00:34:34 (4e) |
U23 |
|
25.
|
01 |
FIONA CORNET
|
FRA |
S1 (7e) |
MONTPELLIER TRIATHLON |
00:15:11
|
00:00:00 |
00:00:06 |
00:31:00 (25e) |
00:44:14 (34e) |
00:00:06 |
00:36:13 (13e) |
|
|
26.
|
83 |
SOLEA BOUCHY
|
FRA |
JU (9e) |
VALENCE TRIATHLON |
00:15:12
|
00:12:46 (30e) |
00:00:11 |
00:31:01 (26e) |
00:44:08 (27e) |
00:00:02 |
00:41:22 (56e) |
U23 |
* |
27.
|
41 |
FLORA PERRIN
|
FRA |
S3 (2e) |
A.S.M. SAINT ETIENNE TRI 42 |
00:15:14
|
00:12:49 (31e) |
00:00:06 |
00:31:07 (29e) |
00:44:10 (30e) |
00:00:03 |
00:38:21 (32e) |
|
|
28.
|
68 |
MATHILDE SERODON
|
FRA |
S1 (8e) |
VERSAILLES TRIATHLON |
00:15:15
|
00:12:49 (32e) |
00:00:07 |
00:31:02 (28e) |
00:44:06 (26e) |
00:00:00 |
00:39:23 (41e) |
U23 |
|
29.
|
56 |
HELENA HERMAN
|
FRA |
S2 (7e) |
LES GIRONDINS DE BORDEAUX TRIATHLON |
00:15:17
|
00:12:41 (29e) |
00:00:11 |
00:31:08 (30e) |
00:44:09 (29e) |
00:00:00 |
00:37:32 (23e) |
|
|
30.
|
28 |
ELSA VIAIN
|
FRA |
S1 (9e) |
VALENCE TRIATHLON |
00:15:23
|
00:12:35 (27e) |
00:00:11 |
00:31:18 (31e) |
00:44:12 (33e) |
00:00:02 |
00:39:49 (50e) |
U23 |
|
31.
|
42 |
FANTINE GONON
|
FRA |
CA (4e) |
A.S.M. SAINT ETIENNE TRI 42 |
00:15:31
|
00:12:25 (21e) |
00:00:13 |
00:31:21 (32e) |
00:44:08 (28e) |
00:00:00 |
00:37:46 (27e) |
|
|
32.
|
06 |
MAELYS FARDEAU
|
FRA |
S1 (10e) |
SAINT AVERTIN SPORTS TRIATHLON 37 |
00:15:32
|
00:00:00 |
00:00:00 |
00:31:24 (33e) |
00:44:10 (31e) |
00:00:00 |
00:39:39 (46e) |
U23 |
|
33.
|
57 |
ROCIO CHAVES GONZALEZ
|
ESP |
S4 (1e) |
LES GIRONDINS DE BORDEAUX TRIATHLON |
00:15:35
|
00:13:06 (37e) |
00:00:17 |
00:32:13 (36e) |
00:45:46 (39e) |
00:00:09 |
00:38:00 (29e) |
|
|
34.
|
76 |
NOEMIE OURY
|
FRA |
S1 (11e) |
A.S. MURET TRIATHLON |
00:15:39
|
00:12:20 (17e) |
00:00:11 |
00:31:45 (34e) |
00:44:24 (35e) |
00:00:11 |
00:39:31 (43e) |
U23 |
|
35.
|
74 |
CHLOE POLLARD
|
GBR |
S1 (12e) |
C.R.V. LYON |
00:15:46
|
00:11:02 (2e) |
00:00:00 |
00:31:02 (27e) |
00:42:12 (4e) |
00:00:00 |
00:36:33 (17e) |
|
|
36.
|
19 |
SEVERINE GATE
|
FRA |
S3 (3e) |
RENNES TRIATHLON |
00:15:48
|
00:13:28 (43e) |
00:00:06 |
00:32:19 (37e) |
00:46:01 (42e) |
00:00:04 |
00:39:06 (38e) |
|
|
37.
|
66 |
CAPUCINE GOURDON
|
FRA |
S1 (13e) |
VERSAILLES TRIATHLON |
00:15:52
|
00:13:42 (46e) |
00:00:12 |
00:32:33 (46e) |
00:46:36 (50e) |
00:00:06 |
00:41:56 (58e) |
U23 |
|
38.
|
27 |
EMMY RATTO
|
FRA |
JU (10e) |
VALENCE TRIATHLON |
00:15:52
|
00:13:04 (35e) |
00:00:02 |
00:32:26 (41e) |
00:45:41 (38e) |
00:00:04 |
00:39:13 (39e) |
U23 |
|
39.
|
17 |
ALICE COLOIGNER
|
FRA |
S1 (14e) |
RENNES TRIATHLON |
00:15:52
|
00:13:40 (45e) |
00:00:15 |
00:32:36 (47e) |
00:46:39 (51e) |
00:00:07 |
00:39:16 (40e) |
U23 |
|
40.
|
63 |
MARINE VALETTE
|
FRA |
CA (5e) |
TRICASTIN TRIATHLON CLUB |
00:15:53
|
00:12:54 (33e) |
00:00:12 |
00:32:25 (40e) |
00:45:39 (37e) |
00:00:01 |
00:37:53 (28e) |
|
|
41.
|
59 |
EMMA LEFRANC
|
FRA |
S1 (15e) |
LES GIRONDINS DE BORDEAUX TRIATHLON |
00:15:54
|
00:00:00 |
00:00:11 |
00:32:20 (38e) |
00:45:34 (36e) |
00:00:00 |
00:39:38 (45e) |
U23 |
|
42.
|
20 |
CELIE LESNARD
|
FRA |
S2 (8e) |
RENNES TRIATHLON |
00:15:55
|
00:00:00 |
00:00:15 |
00:32:28 (43e) |
00:46:27 (48e) |
00:00:02 |
00:37:40 (25e) |
|
|
43.
|
51 |
LYSIANE VALLAT
|
FRA |
S3 (4e) |
LA GRANDE MOTTE TRIATHLON |
00:15:57
|
00:13:21 (41e) |
00:00:04 |
00:32:24 (39e) |
00:45:59 (41e) |
00:00:00 |
00:42:23 (59e) |
|
|
44.
|
52 |
LAURE MICHALEC
|
FRA |
S3 (5e) |
LA GRANDE MOTTE TRIATHLON |
00:15:58
|
00:13:02 (34e) |
00:00:21 |
00:32:33 (44e) |
00:46:05 (45e) |
00:00:06 |
00:41:11 (55e) |
|
|
45.
|
58 |
PAULINE KUNZELMANN
|
FRA |
S1 (16e) |
LES GIRONDINS DE BORDEAUX TRIATHLON |
00:15:58
|
00:13:10 (39e) |
00:00:14 |
00:32:26 (42e) |
00:45:59 (40e) |
00:00:00 |
00:39:27 (42e) |
U23 |
|
46.
|
47 |
ROMANE LEVEAU
|
FRA |
CA (6e) |
RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY |
00:16:00
|
00:12:35 (26e) |
00:00:23 |
00:32:55 (50e) |
00:46:02 (43e) |
00:00:04 |
00:47:34 (65e) |
|
|
47.
|
32 |
LEA LEVEL
|
FRA |
S1 (17e) |
CHAMBERY TRIATHLON |
00:16:01
|
00:13:04 (36e) |
00:00:16 |
00:32:33 (45e) |
00:46:03 (44e) |
00:00:04 |
00:39:42 (47e) |
|
|
48.
|
16 |
LUDIVINE LE GUERN
|
FRA |
S1 (18e) |
RENNES TRIATHLON |
00:16:03
|
00:13:07 (38e) |
00:00:13 |
00:32:40 (48e) |
00:46:07 (46e) |
00:00:09 |
00:39:32 (44e) |
|
|
49.
|
30 |
BERIL SELIN ERGIN
|
TUR |
JU (11e) |
VALENCE TRIATHLON |
00:16:04
|
00:11:48 (5e) |
00:00:21 |
00:31:56 (35e) |
00:44:12 (32e) |
00:00:00 |
00:37:23 (21e) |
U23 |
|
50.
|
69 |
BETTY PIEDNOIR
|
FRA |
S2 (9e) |
VERSAILLES TRIATHLON |
00:16:12
|
00:14:08 (52e) |
00:00:22 |
00:32:59 (53e) |
00:47:41 (54e) |
00:00:07 |
00:38:41 (34e) |
|
|
51.
|
62 |
CELIE MARTIN GARIN
|
FRA |
S1 (19e) |
TRICASTIN TRIATHLON CLUB |
00:16:15
|
00:13:19 (40e) |
00:00:14 |
00:32:45 (49e) |
00:46:25 (47e) |
00:00:00 |
00:40:50 (53e) |
U23 |
|
52.
|
33 |
PAULINE FERRAND
|
FRA |
S2 (10e) |
CHAMBERY TRIATHLON |
00:16:15
|
00:14:19 (53e) |
00:00:41 |
00:33:18 (57e) |
00:48:26 (60e) |
00:00:04 |
00:39:49 (49e) |
|
|
53.
|
48 |
MAELLE JOUBAUD
|
FRA |
CA (7e) |
RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY |
00:16:17
|
00:13:28 (42e) |
00:00:03 |
00:32:57 (52e) |
00:46:36 (49e) |
00:00:05 |
00:43:25 (62e) |
|
|
54.
|
72 |
ESTELLE MARTENOT
|
FRA |
S2 (11e) |
C.R.V. LYON |
00:16:18
|
00:15:21 (58e) |
00:00:20 |
00:33:05 (54e) |
00:48:58 (62e) |
00:00:00 |
00:38:44 (35e) |
|
|
55.
|
36 |
MARJORIE GIBON
|
FRA |
M1 (1e) |
LE MANS TRIATHLON |
00:16:20
|
00:14:32 (55e) |
00:00:32 |
00:33:12 (55e) |
00:48:27 (61e) |
00:00:02 |
00:43:13 (61e) |
|
|
56.
|
37 |
MARION VIET
|
FRA |
S1 (20e) |
LE MANS TRIATHLON |
00:16:21
|
00:14:54 (57e) |
00:00:13 |
00:32:56 (51e) |
00:48:11 (58e) |
00:00:00 |
00:38:18 (31e) |
U23 |
|
57.
|
31 |
AGATHE DERAIN
|
FRA |
CA (8e) |
CHAMBERY TRIATHLON |
00:16:22
|
00:14:41 (56e) |
00:00:13 |
00:33:19 (59e) |
00:48:22 (59e) |
00:00:04 |
00:39:49 (48e) |
|
|
58.
|
82 |
ASTRID TARDY
|
FRA |
S1 (21e) |
VERSAILLES TRIATHLON |
00:16:24
|
00:13:58 (51e) |
00:00:23 |
00:33:13 (56e) |
00:47:43 (55e) |
00:00:04 |
00:39:54 (51e) |
U23 |
* |
59.
|
70 |
LUCIE CAUSERET
|
FRA |
S3 (6e) |
VERSAILLES TRIATHLON |
00:16:30
|
00:13:57 (50e) |
00:00:18 |
00:33:19 (58e) |
00:47:43 (56e) |
00:00:00 |
00:39:04 (37e) |
|
|
60.
|
53 |
CLOE MONRIGAL
|
FRA |
S2 (12e) |
LA GRANDE MOTTE TRIATHLON |
00:16:43
|
00:13:43 (47e) |
00:00:17 |
00:33:43 (62e) |
00:47:54 (57e) |
00:00:12 |
00:44:25 (63e) |
|
|
61.
|
81 |
MARGAUX SAMBARIN
|
FRA |
S1 (22e) |
MONTPELLIER TRIATHLON |
00:16:48
|
00:13:43 (48e) |
00:00:12 |
00:33:32 (60e) |
00:47:37 (53e) |
00:00:00 |
00:40:24 (52e) |
U23 |
* |
62.
|
46 |
MATHILDE MENARD
|
FRA |
S1 (23e) |
RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY |
00:16:58
|
00:13:36 (44e) |
00:00:12 |
00:33:34 (61e) |
00:47:29 (52e) |
00:00:00 |
00:41:10 (54e) |
U23 |
|
63.
|
43 |
MARIE MONTAGNE
|
FRA |
JU (12e) |
A.S.M. SAINT ETIENNE TRI 42 |
00:17:02
|
00:14:27 (54e) |
00:00:33 |
00:35:41 (63e) |
00:50:50 (63e) |
00:00:17 |
00:41:55 (57e) |
U23 |
|
64.
|
75 |
LAURA DEBISE
|
FRA |
JU (13e) |
C.R.V. LYON |
00:17:47
|
00:13:55 (49e) |
00:00:22 |
00:37:21 (65e) |
00:51:48 (64e) |
00:00:10 |
00:44:51 (64e) |
U23 |
|
65.
|
39 |
GUENAELLE CLOTTEAU
|
FRA |
M2 (1e) |
LE MANS TRIATHLON |
00:18:00
|
00:00:00 |
00:00:28 |
00:36:30 (64e) |
00:53:09 (65e) |
00:00:01 |
00:42:30 (60e) |
|
|