Boucles dunkerquoises 2023
Recherche:
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | GILLODTS Thomas | CACB | 00:32:56 | M (1e) | Senior (1e) | ||
2 | 1201 | CARRIER J | UNIRUN | 00:33:03 | M (2e) | Senior (2e) | ||
3 | 917 | HAEZEBROUCK Matteo | CACB | 00:33:25 | M (3e) | Junior (1e) | ||
4 | 820 | BRAZY Julien | V8 BEACH TEAM | 00:34:07 | M (4e) | Master 0 (1e) | ||
5 | 831 | LONGUET Lucas | 00:34:50 | M (5e) | Senior (3e) | |||
6 | 740 | NAFRIA Victro | 00:35:00 | M (6e) | Senior (4e) | |||
7 | 197 | COLLET Nicolas | 00:35:05 | M (7e) | Master 1 (1e) | |||
8 | 1120 | GUILLAUME Maxence | ELAN59 | 00:36:21 | M (8e) | Espoir (1e) | ||
9 | 1149 | FOSSAERT Florian | RUN'IN BROUCK | 00:36:37 | M (9e) | Master 1 (2e) | ||
10 | 16 | BOULOGNE ENZO | USD ATHLETISME | 00:36:47 | M (10e) | Junior (2e) | ||
11 | 892 | DEBOFFLE Germain | GPMD | 00:36:48 | M (11e) | Master 0 (2e) | ||
12 | 1226 | VERBRIGGHE Norbert | UNIRUN | 00:36:56 | M (12e) | Master 0 (3e) | ||
13 | 665 | CARPENTIER Remi | ELAN59 | 00:37:00 | M (13e) | Senior (5e) | ||
14 | 956 | FOCKEU Louis | UNIRUN | 00:37:07 | M (14e) | Senior (6e) | ||
15 | 1196 | VANHOUTTE Adrien | 00:37:12 | M (15e) | Master 0 (4e) | |||
16 | 1068 | LAMOTE Lambert | UNIRUN | 00:37:14 | M (16e) | Senior (7e) | ||
17 | 138 | VALQUE Beno | UNIRUN | 00:37:14 | M (17e) | Master 1 (3e) | ||
18 | 70 | GHILI Reda | 00:37:16 | M (18e) | Master 0 (5e) | |||
19 | 289 | DHONDT Alexandre | OGSA | 00:37:49 | M (19e) | Senior (8e) | ||
20 | 640 | LEMAGNENT Ga | UNIRUN 59 | 00:38:01 | M (20e) | Master 1 (4e) | ||
21 | 1218 | MARCOTTE Hugo | biopath | 00:38:50 | M (21e) | Senior (9e) | ||
22 | 755 | MOTUELLE Quentin | 00:38:58 | M (22e) | Senior (10e) | |||
23 | 452 | COUBEL Loic | Gravelines Triathlon | 00:39:10 | M (23e) | Cadet (1e) | ||
24 | 1086 | PAPOT Brieuc | 00:39:19 | M (24e) | Master 0 (6e) | |||
25 | 1203 | MASSIET Pierre | 00:39:23 | M (25e) | Master 2 (1e) | |||
26 | 871 | MERLEN Alexandre | 00:39:32 | M (26e) | Senior (11e) | |||
27 | 545 | JOLY Christophe | SACHAnce | 00:39:43 | M (27e) | Master 0 (7e) | ||
28 | 1240 | CAPELLE Carine | ArcelorMittal | 00:39:53 | F (1e) | Master 0 (1e) | ||
29 | 65 | DELEZENNE Simon | 00:39:59 | M (28e) | Espoir (2e) | |||
30 | 1264 | MESMACQUE Fabien | Gravelines Triathlon | 00:40:08 | M (29e) | Master 1 (5e) | ||
31 | 879 | WANNEGUE Math | ELAN59 | 00:40:20 | M (30e) | Cadet (2e) | ||
32 | 1205 | LAVIGNE J | 00:40:21 | M (31e) | Master 1 (6e) | |||
33 | 1153 | DEGRAND Florian | RUNBASICS | 00:40:48 | M (32e) | Master 0 (8e) | ||
34 | 1084 | LISON Mathieu | 00:40:53 | F (2e) | Senior (1e) | |||
35 | 1015 | LAFFONT L | 00:40:57 | M (33e) | Senior (12e) | |||
36 | 35 | HUYGHE Jonathan | Papillons Blancs Dunkerque | 00:40:59 | M (34e) | Senior (13e) | ||
37 | 561 | MARTEL Giham | 00:41:05 | M (35e) | Espoir (3e) | |||
38 | 980 | HELLER S | 3 | 00:41:13 | M (36e) | Senior (14e) | ||
39 | 595 | BUNIET Mickael | Copenor Running | 00:41:22 | M (37e) | Master 2 (2e) | ||
40 | 166 | DEHAEZE Emmanuel | ArcelorMittal | 00:41:27 | M (38e) | Master 2 (3e) | ||
41 | 596 | JOSSE Jean-fran | Copenor Running | 00:41:29 | M (39e) | Master 4 (1e) | ||
42 | 1237 | PATISSO Fabrice | 00:41:34 | M (40e) | Senior (15e) | |||
43 | 788 | LABE Georges-yves | Jeunesse Cappelloise Athl | 00:41:36 | M (41e) | Master 3 (1e) | ||
44 | 334 | NGUYEN Eddy | ATSCAF DUNKERQUE | 00:41:37 | M (42e) | Master 0 (9e) | ||
45 | 1336 | BAILLIE Louis | Jeunesse Cappelloise Athl | 00:41:38 | M (43e) | Espoir (4e) | ||
46 | 383 | REQUENA Gauthier | 00:41:51 | M (44e) | Senior (16e) | |||
47 | 1059 | LORIDAN Romain | 00:41:59 | M (45e) | Master 0 (10e) | |||
48 | 321 | MANTEZ Romain | 00:42:02 | M (46e) | Senior (17e) | |||
49 | 811 | FASQUEL Guillaume | 00:42:09 | M (47e) | Senior (18e) | |||
50 | 1206 | HOCHART Thierry | 00:42:10 | M (48e) | Master 5 (1e) | |||
51 | 899 | MAGINELLE Antonin | 00:42:18 | M (49e) | Senior (19e) | |||
52 | 932 | TROJANOWSKI Xavier | 00:42:21 | M (50e) | Master 2 (4e) | |||
53 | 695 | POLLET Nicolas | 00:42:28 | M (51e) | Master 1 (7e) | |||
54 | 648 | LAGARDE Pierre | 00:42:29 | M (52e) | Master 0 (11e) | |||
55 | 799 | BOUQUET Noa | Ruz Boutou Plougasnou | 00:42:30 | M (53e) | Cadet (3e) | ||
56 | 37 | MORTAIN Yannick | Papillons Blancs Dunkerque | 00:42:32 | M (54e) | Master 2 (5e) | ||
57 | 108 | BRUNEEL Olivier | ASCOMETAL LES DUNES | 00:42:32 | M (55e) | Master 3 (2e) | ||
58 | 787 | HARMAND Jeremy | US Marquette | 00:42:34 | M (56e) | Master 0 (12e) | ||
59 | 912 | SBARDELLA R | SBRace | 00:42:35 | M (57e) | Master 0 (13e) | ||
60 | 1353 | GAGNE Mathis | 00:42:36 | M (58e) | Cadet (4e) | |||
61 | 660 | MIRAGLIA Julian | 00:42:37 | M (59e) | Senior (20e) | |||
62 | 1054 | BLONDEZ Emmanuel | 00:42:46 | M (60e) | Master 3 (3e) | |||
63 | 786 | DONNAT David | DASSAULT SPORT | 00:42:47 | M (61e) | Master 3 (4e) | ||
64 | 1040 | MIRAGLIA Alain | 00:42:53 | M (62e) | Master 5 (2e) | |||
65 | 1416 | FLAHAULT Simon | 00:42:54 | M (63e) | Senior (21e) | |||
66 | 1097 | MILLER Stephane | 00:42:56 | M (64e) | Master 2 (6e) | |||
67 | 829 | VANNIEUWENHUYSE Nicolas | 00:42:57 | M (65e) | Master 0 (14e) | |||
68 | 208 | STEPHEN Fournier | 00:43:01 | M (66e) | Senior (22e) | |||
69 | 362 | BARD Johan | 00:43:02 | M (67e) | Master 1 (8e) | |||
70 | 85 | LOGIE Michael | 00:43:03 | M (68e) | Master 0 (15e) | |||
71 | 337 | GENTIL Charles | 00:43:09 | M (69e) | Master 1 (9e) | |||
72 | 1029 | DEMUYNCK Thibaut | 00:43:12 | M (70e) | Senior (23e) | |||
73 | 635 | TONDEUR Romin | 00:43:18 | M (71e) | Senior (24e) | |||
74 | 897 | LESIMPLE Pierre-yves | 00:43:20 | M (72e) | Master 5 (3e) | |||
75 | 977 | GUEU S | 3 | 00:43:22 | M (73e) | Senior (25e) | ||
76 | 817 | LEMA C | ASUD Jogging | 00:43:23 | M (74e) | Master 0 (16e) | ||
77 | 1012 | LESCIEUX Christian | 00:43:24 | M (75e) | Master 2 (7e) | |||
78 | 719 | EVERAERT Clement | 00:43:25 | M (76e) | Master 0 (17e) | |||
79 | 492 | LEBRUN Valentin | 00:43:26 | M (77e) | Senior (26e) | |||
80 | 750 | VERLEYE Lucas | 00:43:28 | M (78e) | Espoir (5e) | |||
81 | 335 | SAVET Marion | 00:43:29 | F (3e) | Master 0 (2e) | |||
82 | 1227 | TOURSEL Fr | chtis coureurs flamands bavinchove | 00:43:30 | M (79e) | Master 3 (5e) | ||
83 | 798 | BOUQUET Tao | Ruz Boutou Plougasnou | 00:43:33 | M (80e) | Junior (3e) | ||
84 | 1164 | HOVELYNCK Flavian | 00:43:33 | M (81e) | Espoir (6e) | |||
85 | 1191 | ANQUEZ Miguel | 00:43:48 | M (82e) | Master 1 (10e) | |||
86 | 588 | BILLOIRE Geoffrey | ELAN 59 | 00:43:51 | M (83e) | Senior (27e) | ||
87 | 404 | VASSEUR Didier | 00:43:52 | M (84e) | Master 4 (2e) | |||
88 | 300 | SUZANNE Adrien | 00:43:53 | M (85e) | Senior (28e) | |||
89 | 91 | BOUCHERY R | 00:43:55 | M (86e) | Master 3 (6e) | |||
90 | 145 | DECLERCK R | 00:43:56 | M (87e) | Master 3 (7e) | |||
91 | 651 | FORNET Guillaume | 00:43:56 | M (88e) | Master 1 (11e) | |||
92 | 918 | JONAS Vincent | 00:44:00 | M (89e) | Master 3 (8e) | |||
93 | 212 | TRAN Willy | 00:44:03 | M (90e) | Master 0 (18e) | |||
94 | 841 | CUDENNEC Jonas | 00:44:06 | M (91e) | Master 0 (19e) | |||
95 | 470 | DEBRIL Guillaume | GPMD | 00:44:07 | M (92e) | Master 0 (20e) | ||
96 | 2 | RICHARD Hugo | BOULOGNE AC | 00:44:08 | M (93e) | Espoir (7e) | ||
97 | 523 | MORTIER Mateo | 00:44:09 | M (94e) | Cadet (5e) | |||
98 | 641 | SIFANTUS Thomas | 00:44:13 | M (95e) | Master 1 (12e) | |||
99 | 1079 | HERZEZ Marcel | 00:44:13 | M (96e) | Master 4 (3e) | |||
100 | 603 | RAMBAUT Cyril | 00:44:15 | M (97e) | Master 1 (13e) | |||
101 | 1232 | MAQUINGHEN Ana | Ulco | 00:44:15 | F (4e) | Junior (1e) | ||
102 | 830 | DAVROUX Justine | 00:44:16 | F (5e) | Senior (2e) | |||
103 | 810 | CRAPET J | 00:44:18 | M (98e) | Master 0 (21e) | |||
104 | 680 | DANDRE Albane | 00:44:24 | F (6e) | Master 1 (1e) | |||
105 | 529 | COMBET Philippe | Courir | 00:44:26 | M (99e) | Master 6 (1e) | ||
106 | 196 | BARD Sandra | CACB | 00:44:27 | F (7e) | Master 1 (2e) | ||
107 | 191 | PAULUS Romuald | USD ATHLETISME | 00:44:28 | M (100e) | Master 0 (22e) | ||
108 | 667 | MERLEVEDE R | Les | 00:44:28 | M (101e) | Espoir (8e) | ||
109 | 464 | MARECAUX Etienne | 00:44:33 | M (102e) | Espoir (9e) | |||
110 | 367 | EL BOUCHEHATI Mourade | 00:44:34 | M (103e) | Master 0 (23e) | |||
111 | 533 | DEMARTHE Ludovic | ArcelorMittal | 00:44:49 | M (104e) | Master 3 (9e) | ||
112 | 1042 | VERMEULEN Laurent | 00:44:58 | M (105e) | Master 3 (10e) | |||
113 | 919 | DUCROT Boris | ASC BNPPARIBAS | 00:44:58 | M (106e) | Master 2 (8e) | ||
114 | 150 | DESSAINTJEAN Thomas | S/L US TOURCOING | 00:45:00 | M (107e) | Senior (29e) | ||
115 | 902 | GILLOT Cl | 00:45:02 | M (108e) | Senior (30e) | |||
116 | 1197 | HANNICQUE Leo | 00:45:03 | M (109e) | Senior (31e) | |||
117 | 1005 | CALVARY Matthieu | ArcelorMittal | 00:45:08 | M (110e) | Master 1 (14e) | ||
118 | 1128 | LE GORRE Thomas | Papillons Blancs Dunkerque | 00:45:10 | M (111e) | Junior (4e) | ||
119 | 36 | LE GORREC Tim | Papillons Blancs Dunkerque | 00:45:10 | M (112e) | Cadet (6e) | ||
120 | 9 | BEUREY MAXIME | JS GHYVELDE | 00:45:24 | M (113e) | Senior (32e) | ||
121 | 1265 | DELENCLOS Sylvain | Aluminium Dunkerque | 00:45:25 | M (114e) | Master 2 (9e) | ||
122 | 560 | DIERS Antoine | 00:45:25 | F (8e) | Master 0 (3e) | |||
123 | 924 | DESSAINTJEAN Eric | UNIRUN | 00:45:26 | M (115e) | Master 3 (11e) | ||
124 | 139 | LEDEZ Antoine | 00:45:27 | M (116e) | Senior (33e) | |||
125 | 1257 | CARTON Lucas | 00:45:27 | M (117e) | Senior (34e) | |||
126 | 1252 | HANNICQUE Jean | 00:45:30 | M (118e) | Master 4 (4e) | |||
127 | 5 | DELRUE Olivier | Opalefit Outdoor | 00:45:31 | M (119e) | Master 2 (10e) | ||
128 | 400 | LUDOVIC Coursier | 00:45:37 | M (120e) | Master 3 (12e) | |||
129 | 1154 | ?Dossard #1154 | 00:45:39 | M (121e) | Senior (35e) | |||
130 | 575 | DRUGEOT Anthony | BORAX FRANCAIS | 00:45:40 | M (122e) | Master 2 (11e) | ||
131 | 1420 | BERTIN Pascal | USCUD | 00:45:42 | M (123e) | Master 5 (4e) | ||
132 | 270 | HEROGUER Maxime | USL jogging Lefrinckoucke | 00:45:42 | M (124e) | Master 1 (15e) | ||
133 | 234 | BOURGOIS Sarah | USD ATHLETISME | 00:45:45 | F (9e) | Master 1 (3e) | ||
134 | 89 | ZAHAR Ahc | 00:45:48 | M (125e) | Master 1 (16e) | |||
135 | 435 | REGNIER Theo | Les enfoirax | 00:45:50 | M (126e) | Espoir (10e) | ||
136 | 466 | DOSSEVI Thomas | 00:45:53 | M (127e) | Master 2 (12e) | |||
137 | 269 | MILLOIS Christophe | 00:45:55 | M (128e) | Master 3 (13e) | |||
138 | 242 | DEVOS Augustin | 00:45:58 | M (129e) | Espoir (11e) | |||
139 | 944 | DECROIX David | 00:45:59 | M (130e) | Minime (1e) | |||
140 | 1207 | TRAMCOURT Beno | 00:45:59 | M (131e) | Master 0 (24e) | |||
141 | 1162 | EECKEMAN Thomas | 00:46:01 | M (132e) | Master 1 (17e) | |||
142 | 1082 | D'HEM Fran | 00:46:03 | M (133e) | Senior (36e) | |||
143 | 1198 | IDBELLA Mohamed | Aluminium Dunkerque | 00:46:06 | M (134e) | Master 3 (14e) | ||
144 | 1345 | MABESOONE Vincent | 00:46:06 | M (135e) | Master 3 (15e) | |||
145 | 1258 | HILGER Cecile | US Marquette | 00:46:07 | F (10e) | Master 0 (4e) | ||
146 | 540 | BAUET Clement | LYCEE EUROPE | 00:46:09 | M (136e) | Master 0 (25e) | ||
147 | 752 | MIKULOVIC Paul | 00:46:11 | M (137e) | Senior (37e) | |||
148 | 171 | DAMIE Michael | 00:46:12 | M (138e) | Master 2 (13e) | |||
149 | 462 | MARECAUX Bastien | 00:46:16 | M (139e) | Junior (5e) | |||
150 | 619 | DENECKERE Emilie | 00:46:17 | F (11e) | Senior (3e) | |||
151 | 467 | BRANQUART Bertrand | 00:46:21 | M (140e) | Master 2 (14e) | |||
152 | 6 | BECUWE FREDERIC | JS GHYVELDE | 00:46:21 | M (141e) | Master 2 (15e) | ||
153 | 568 | LOBEL Laurent | 00:46:25 | M (142e) | Master 1 (18e) | |||
154 | 1419 | MEIRLAND Samuel | 00:46:25 | M (143e) | Senior (38e) | |||
155 | 629 | DEVOS Alexis | UNIRUN | 00:46:26 | M (144e) | Senior (39e) | ||
156 | 1219 | LETURCQ Michel | 00:46:29 | M (145e) | Master 3 (16e) | |||
157 | 252 | SMOCH Th | SWAT NORD 59 | 00:46:31 | M (146e) | Espoir (12e) | ||
158 | 508 | VANTOMME Amandine | 00:46:31 | F (12e) | Master 0 (5e) | |||
159 | 175 | BEGREM Vanessa | Fitnessa | 00:46:34 | F (13e) | Master 1 (4e) | ||
160 | 11 | DESWARTE TONY | JS GHYVELDE | 00:46:36 | M (147e) | Master 3 (17e) | ||
161 | 441 | VASTRA Franck-benoit | ATSCAF DUNKERQUE | 00:46:38 | M (148e) | Master 3 (18e) | ||
162 | 363 | BARBARAY Brandon | 00:46:38 | M (149e) | Senior (40e) | |||
163 | 754 | DAUBELCOUR Yann | 00:46:41 | M (150e) | Senior (41e) | |||
164 | 1251 | GRZYWACZ Antoine | 00:46:43 | M (151e) | Senior (42e) | |||
165 | 7 | BEUREY Franck | JS GHYVELDE | 00:46:43 | M (152e) | Master 3 (19e) | ||
166 | 1117 | DI PIETRO Laure | ArcelorMittal | 00:46:45 | F (14e) | Master 1 (5e) | ||
167 | 1052 | CLARYS Gonzague | 00:46:47 | M (153e) | Master 2 (16e) | |||
168 | 1233 | DEVOS Julien | 00:46:48 | M (154e) | Master 1 (19e) | |||
169 | 298 | HUGOT Thomas | 00:46:48 | M (155e) | Espoir (13e) | |||
170 | 1255 | BAERT Pierre | 00:46:48 | M (156e) | Master 1 (20e) | |||
171 | 904 | BLONDEAU Thomas | OGS badminton | 00:46:50 | M (157e) | Master 2 (17e) | ||
172 | 206 | LOBJOIS Romain | 00:46:51 | M (158e) | Master 0 (26e) | |||
173 | 736 | CLEMENT Fabien | 00:46:57 | M (159e) | Master 6 (2e) | |||
174 | 1187 | PEINTE Alexandre | 00:46:58 | M (160e) | Master 1 (21e) | |||
175 | 657 | LOFFLER Rayan | 00:47:02 | M (161e) | Senior (43e) | |||
176 | 1069 | PELAYO Fanny | UNIRUN | 00:47:05 | F (15e) | Senior (4e) | ||
177 | 104 | KOSOWSKI Pascal | 00:47:08 | M (162e) | Master 3 (20e) | |||
178 | 624 | LEURS Herve | 00:47:08 | M (163e) | Master 5 (5e) | |||
179 | 580 | NKWETE Steeve | 00:47:08 | M (164e) | Master 0 (27e) | |||
180 | 726 | BERA Ulysse | 00:47:08 | M (165e) | Senior (44e) | |||
181 | 973 | CAILLON Martin | 3 | 00:47:09 | M (166e) | Senior (45e) | ||
182 | 1083 | CROCKEY Florian | 00:47:09 | M (167e) | Espoir (14e) | |||
183 | 577 | DEHAEZE Micha | 00:47:09 | M (168e) | Master 2 (18e) | |||
184 | 442 | VANRYSSEL Justin | Copenor Running | 00:47:12 | M (169e) | Master 0 (28e) | ||
185 | 979 | DOUARD Guillaume | 3 | 00:47:12 | M (170e) | Senior (46e) | ||
186 | 1274 | DI LIEGRO Renato | 00:47:13 | M (171e) | Master 1 (22e) | |||
187 | 972 | PRIOR Harold | 3 | 00:47:19 | M (172e) | Espoir (15e) | ||
188 | 723 | HAVIER Samuel | ArcelorMittal | 00:47:24 | M (173e) | Master 1 (23e) | ||
189 | 832 | BAERT Cedric | Jeunesse Cappelloise Athl | 00:47:25 | M (174e) | Master 0 (29e) | ||
190 | 747 | DELFOSSE Xavier | UNIRUN | 00:47:27 | M (175e) | Master 2 (19e) | ||
191 | 446 | TALEUX Guillaume | 00:47:28 | M (176e) | Master 2 (20e) | |||
192 | 33 | DOOM ARTHUR | Papillons Blancs Dunkerque | 00:47:29 | M (177e) | Junior (6e) | ||
193 | 1417 | FLAHAULT Martin | 00:47:31 | M (178e) | Senior (47e) | |||
194 | 1092 | FRISCOURT J | ASUD Jogging | 00:47:32 | M (179e) | Master 2 (21e) | ||
195 | 312 | LANNOY Dimitri | 00:47:33 | M (180e) | Master 2 (22e) | |||
196 | 1104 | BERTRAND Olivier | 00:47:35 | M (181e) | Master 1 (24e) | |||
197 | 1270 | CYS Valentin | Cano | 00:47:36 | M (182e) | Senior (48e) | ||
198 | 173 | TITREN Maite | ArcelorMittal | 00:47:40 | F (16e) | Master 1 (6e) | ||
199 | 999 | LEFEBVRE Marcel | 00:47:41 | M (183e) | Master 4 (5e) | |||
200 | 103 | BUCHEZ Philippe | 00:47:42 | M (184e) | Master 7 (1e) | |||
201 | 1103 | BENOIT Ana | USD ATHLETISME | 00:47:42 | F (17e) | Senior (5e) | ||
202 | 267 | KELLER Alexis | Aluminium Dunkerque | 00:47:46 | M (185e) | Senior (49e) | ||
203 | 544 | POULAIN Remy | 00:47:49 | M (186e) | Senior (50e) | |||
204 | 821 | LAURENS Sebastien | 00:47:55 | M (187e) | Master 1 (25e) | |||
205 | 402 | COURR Fabien | 00:47:55 | M (188e) | Master 2 (23e) | |||
206 | 1223 | DUBOIS Quentin | 00:47:56 | M (189e) | Senior (51e) | |||
207 | 1188 | HANNON Samuel | Portoss | 00:47:57 | M (190e) | Master 0 (30e) | ||
208 | 1328 | CREPIN Josu | 00:48:00 | M (191e) | Espoir (16e) | |||
209 | 137 | QUENSON Matthieu | ASCOMETAL LES DUNES | 00:48:03 | M (192e) | Master 1 (26e) | ||
210 | 976 | LEMAY David | 3 | 00:48:04 | M (193e) | Master 1 (27e) | ||
211 | 891 | BARBE Juliette | GPMD | 00:48:04 | F (18e) | Senior (6e) | ||
212 | 773 | DESCAMPS Emilie | 00:48:06 | F (19e) | Master 1 (7e) | |||
213 | 296 | COURBET S | 00:48:06 | M (194e) | Master 1 (28e) | |||
214 | 772 | MARTEL Pauline | 00:48:06 | F (20e) | Master 0 (6e) | |||
215 | 1070 | WAILLE J | SACHAnce | 00:48:09 | M (195e) | Master 2 (24e) | ||
216 | 1221 | FRYSON Vincent | 00:48:12 | M (196e) | Senior (52e) | |||
217 | 1173 | DELASSUS Quentin | BORAX FRANCAIS | 00:48:13 | M (197e) | Senior (53e) | ||
218 | 863 | RETAUX Claudy | 00:48:14 | M (198e) | Master 2 (25e) | |||
219 | 348 | EVERRARD Olivier | Athl | 00:48:15 | M (199e) | Master 3 (21e) | ||
220 | 378 | DEMEY Valentin | 00:48:17 | M (200e) | Senior (54e) | |||
221 | 456 | BRASSEUR Pierre-edouard | 00:48:17 | M (201e) | Master 0 (31e) | |||
222 | 645 | LARDEY St | VILLE DE DUNKERQUE | 00:48:22 | M (202e) | Master 3 (22e) | ||
223 | 434 | MACQUET Quentin | Lyc | 00:48:22 | M (203e) | Junior (7e) | ||
224 | 781 | MAHIEU Benjamin | 00:48:25 | M (204e) | Senior (55e) | |||
225 | 1048 | ANGELIQUE Decodts | 00:48:27 | F (21e) | Master 1 (8e) | |||
226 | 12 | RUBBENS PATRICK | JS GHYVELDE | 00:48:27 | M (205e) | Master 3 (23e) | ||
227 | 90 | SOPHYS Jonathan | 00:48:28 | M (206e) | Senior (56e) | |||
228 | 1236 | BAETEMAN St | 00:48:29 | M (207e) | Master 1 (29e) | |||
229 | 84 | DEGRAVE. Pauline | 00:48:31 | F (22e) | Senior (7e) | |||
230 | 567 | SUSANNE Simon | 00:48:33 | M (208e) | Master 1 (30e) | |||
231 | 621 | MASSCHELIER S | 00:48:34 | M (209e) | Master 3 (24e) | |||
232 | 617 | MUROT Victor | 00:48:36 | M (210e) | Senior (57e) | |||
233 | 734 | RIBEIRO Philippe | Lycee de l'Europe | 00:48:41 | M (211e) | Master 2 (26e) | ||
234 | 612 | WERSTERLIN Xavier | 00:48:42 | M (212e) | Master 1 (31e) | |||
235 | 153 | COULON Eric | 00:48:43 | M (213e) | Master 3 (25e) | |||
236 | 961 | POTIER J | OGSA | 00:48:43 | M (214e) | Master 0 (32e) | ||
237 | 562 | BRYGO Vincent | 00:48:44 | M (215e) | Master 1 (32e) | |||
238 | 247 | DEREEPER Xavier | 00:48:44 | M (216e) | Master 1 (33e) | |||
239 | 359 | HELIAS Franck | 00:48:48 | M (217e) | Master 3 (26e) | |||
240 | 210 | LESTIENNE Maxime | 00:48:49 | M (218e) | Master 1 (34e) | |||
241 | 1095 | MARQUIS Julien | 00:48:50 | M (219e) | Master 1 (35e) | |||
242 | 581 | BECK Fabian | 00:48:51 | M (220e) | Senior (58e) | |||
243 | 99 | LARDEY Jacky | VILLE DE DUNKERQUE | 00:48:52 | M (221e) | Master 6 (3e) | ||
244 | 1339 | D'HAUDT Michael | 00:48:55 | M (222e) | Master 3 (27e) | |||
245 | 1047 | ROUSSEL Therese | 00:48:56 | F (23e) | Master 1 (9e) | |||
246 | 477 | DEBEE Jules | 00:48:57 | F (24e) | Senior (8e) | |||
247 | 990 | MATHEVON Carla | LYCEE NOTRE DAME DES DUNES DUNKERQUE | 00:48:58 | F (25e) | Junior (2e) | ||
248 | 377 | DANIEL Evan | 00:48:58 | M (223e) | Master 1 (36e) | |||
249 | 355 | DONSE Mathis | Triathlon Littoral 59 | 00:48:59 | M (224e) | Senior (59e) | ||
250 | 1414 | MERCHI Abdelbaki | 00:48:59 | M (225e) | Master 2 (27e) | |||
251 | 745 | BENAKCHA Amaury | 00:49:00 | M (226e) | Senior (60e) | |||
252 | 131 | SOUSA Isana | 00:49:00 | F (26e) | Senior (9e) | |||
253 | 230 | BEYAERT Sebastien | 00:49:02 | M (227e) | Master 1 (37e) | |||
254 | 474 | VERBREUGH St | USD ATHLETISME | 00:49:02 | F (27e) | Master 0 (7e) | ||
255 | 1008 | TISSERAND Renaud | UNIRUN | 00:49:04 | M (228e) | Master 3 (28e) | ||
256 | 164 | CATHAGNE Fr | 00:49:04 | M (229e) | Master 3 (29e) | |||
257 | 753 | DESSINGUE Valere | 00:49:05 | M (230e) | Senior (61e) | |||
258 | 465 | RAUWEL Lucie | 00:49:07 | F (28e) | Master 0 (8e) | |||
259 | 326 | MARINO Valentin | 00:49:07 | M (231e) | Senior (62e) | |||
260 | 47 | MAEGHT M | 00:49:07 | F (29e) | Senior (10e) | |||
261 | 82 | AERNOUDTS Thierry | 00:49:08 | M (232e) | Master 3 (30e) | |||
262 | 789 | FRANQUE Simon | 00:49:09 | M (233e) | Senior (63e) | |||
263 | 468 | KIROV Antony | 00:49:09 | M (234e) | Master 0 (33e) | |||
264 | 739 | DUFOUR Olivier | 00:49:11 | M (235e) | Master 3 (31e) | |||
265 | 1000 | BAERT Francis | 00:49:13 | M (236e) | Master 5 (6e) | |||
266 | 1088 | GRIVES Cedric | Baelden | 00:49:14 | M (237e) | Master 2 (28e) | ||
267 | 519 | THUMERELLE Romain | 00:49:14 | M (238e) | Espoir (17e) | |||
268 | 1189 | SIMOES Mario | Portoss | 00:49:15 | M (239e) | Master 1 (38e) | ||
269 | 511 | DEGRAEVE Denis | 00:49:16 | M (240e) | Master 1 (39e) | |||
270 | 743 | HOCHARD Fran | 00:49:17 | M (241e) | Master 2 (29e) | |||
271 | 375 | CIERCO Alain | 00:49:17 | M (242e) | Master 4 (6e) | |||
272 | 1147 | JOSSELIN St | JS GHYVELDE | 00:49:19 | M (243e) | Master 3 (32e) | ||
273 | 251 | SMOCH Laurent | UNIRUN | 00:49:20 | M (244e) | Master 3 (33e) | ||
274 | 957 | NOORENBERGHE Jean-baptiste | 00:49:21 | M (245e) | Senior (64e) | |||
275 | 248 | MURGIA Laurent | 00:49:23 | F (30e) | Master 3 (1e) | |||
276 | 255 | MANTEL Allison | 00:49:24 | F (31e) | Senior (11e) | |||
277 | 673 | REUMAUX Matthieu | 00:49:28 | M (246e) | Master 2 (30e) | |||
278 | 238 | SPRIET Gerard | 00:49:30 | M (247e) | Master 4 (7e) | |||
279 | 711 | ROSE Cyril | 00:49:31 | M (248e) | Master 0 (34e) | |||
280 | 1180 | MELCHIOR S | 00:49:32 | M (249e) | Master 0 (35e) | |||
281 | 708 | SWYNGEDAUW Sabine | 00:49:33 | F (32e) | Master 3 (2e) | |||
282 | 203 | DORMIGNY Louis | 00:49:34 | M (250e) | Senior (65e) | |||
283 | 975 | DUTHOIT Quentin | 3 | 00:49:36 | M (251e) | Senior (66e) | ||
284 | 1151 | TOURNEUR Laurent | BORAX FRANCAIS | 00:49:36 | M (252e) | Master 2 (31e) | ||
285 | 56 | NEVEUX Mathieu | 00:49:37 | M (253e) | Master 1 (40e) | |||
286 | 507 | MALEC Dawid | 00:49:40 | F (33e) | Master 0 (9e) | |||
287 | 198 | BOIDIN Didier | 00:49:41 | M (254e) | Master 6 (4e) | |||
288 | 1263 | TRIPENNE Louis | 00:49:42 | M (255e) | Senior (67e) | |||
289 | 1053 | FOURNIER Stephane | 00:49:43 | M (256e) | Master 3 (34e) | |||
290 | 313 | ?Dossard #313 | 00:49:44 | M (257e) | Senior (68e) | |||
291 | 209 | LOBRY Samuel | 00:49:47 | M (258e) | Master 3 (35e) | |||
292 | 184 | SAISON Alexandre | CLIC - CAP | 00:49:48 | M (259e) | Master 1 (41e) | ||
293 | 1204 | BOUMAZA Machi | 00:49:49 | M (260e) | Master 0 (36e) | |||
294 | 143 | REGNARD Pac | 00:49:52 | M (261e) | Junior (8e) | |||
295 | 483 | PADOUT R | 00:49:55 | M (262e) | Senior (69e) | |||
296 | 52 | BRAME Christophe | 00:49:56 | M (263e) | Master 5 (7e) | |||
297 | 771 | DENI Marie | 00:49:57 | F (34e) | Master 2 (1e) | |||
298 | 955 | BEYAERT David | 00:49:59 | M (264e) | Master 3 (36e) | |||
299 | 925 | DH Merlin | 00:49:59 | M (265e) | Cadet (7e) | |||
300 | 301 | PERDRIEAU J | 00:50:00 | M (266e) | Master 1 (42e) | |||
301 | 1087 | BILLANT Fr | 00:50:01 | M (267e) | Master 3 (37e) | |||
302 | 484 | VANDEWALLE Emmanuel | Coud'Run | 00:50:02 | M (268e) | Master 2 (32e) | ||
303 | 748 | GOURVIL Beno | 00:50:02 | M (269e) | Master 0 (37e) | |||
304 | 949 | DH St | 00:50:02 | M (270e) | Master 2 (33e) | |||
305 | 192 | COUDEVILLE Gautier | 00:50:02 | M (271e) | Master 1 (43e) | |||
306 | 637 | LE CARPENTIER Florent | ArcelorMittal | 00:50:03 | M (272e) | Master 0 (38e) | ||
307 | 1165 | KADEN Samuel | 00:50:03 | M (273e) | Junior (9e) | |||
308 | 1055 | DEROY Paul | 00:50:06 | M (274e) | Senior (70e) | |||
309 | 281 | LHERONDELLE Christopher | ESA59 , us Maubeuge athl | 00:50:07 | M (275e) | Senior (71e) | ||
310 | 1215 | ELLEBOODE Florian | 00:50:07 | M (276e) | Senior (72e) | |||
311 | 655 | VANDEWALLE Florian | 00:50:09 | M (277e) | Master 1 (44e) | |||
312 | 346 | PERRETTE Bertrand | 00:50:09 | M (278e) | Master 3 (38e) | |||
313 | 151 | DERUELLE Nicolas | YOUR FITNESS | 00:50:11 | M (279e) | Master 1 (45e) | ||
314 | 571 | REVILLON LONCKE Morgan | Liste association | 00:50:11 | F (35e) | Espoir (1e) | ||
315 | 816 | DUCLOY J | 00:50:12 | M (280e) | Master 0 (39e) | |||
316 | 1186 | ROGEZ Samuel | CROSSFIT DUNKERQUE | 00:50:13 | M (281e) | Master 1 (46e) | ||
317 | 1276 | LEGRAND Remy | ArcelorMittal | 00:50:15 | M (282e) | Espoir (18e) | ||
318 | 73 | DUMEZ Vincent | 00:50:17 | M (283e) | Master 2 (34e) | |||
319 | 1106 | VAILLENDET Richard | Grizou | 00:50:17 | M (284e) | Master 3 (39e) | ||
320 | 228 | LEPRINCE Cyril | 00:50:19 | M (285e) | Senior (73e) | |||
321 | 256 | GRENIER Laurent | 00:50:20 | M (286e) | Master 3 (40e) | |||
322 | 170 | VANDERSLUYS S | 00:50:21 | M (287e) | Master 2 (35e) | |||
323 | 867 | WYME Gr | 00:50:21 | M (288e) | Master 3 (41e) | |||
324 | 42 | DEMAZIERES SIMON | LYCEE DE L'EUROPE DUNKERQUE | 00:50:22 | M (289e) | Junior (10e) | ||
325 | 68 | LONGUET Mika | 00:50:23 | M (290e) | Master 1 (47e) | |||
326 | 1065 | SOCHA Amelie | 00:50:23 | F (36e) | Senior (12e) | |||
327 | 1057 | WALLARD Jordan | 00:50:23 | M (291e) | Master 1 (48e) | |||
328 | 325 | BOULOGNE Franck | 00:50:24 | M (292e) | Master 0 (40e) | |||
329 | 1032 | MEESEMAECKER Jean-marc | CUD | 00:50:24 | M (293e) | Master 4 (8e) | ||
330 | 217 | ZARZUELO Iciar | 00:50:25 | F (37e) | Senior (13e) | |||
331 | 730 | THOMAS Benjamin | 00:50:25 | M (294e) | Master 2 (36e) | |||
332 | 304 | BUTEZ Sebastien | ArcelorMittal | 00:50:25 | M (295e) | Master 3 (42e) | ||
333 | 1254 | DE LORENZO Julien | Arcelor mittal | 00:50:25 | M (296e) | Master 0 (41e) | ||
334 | 554 | NAEPELS F | LYCEE NOTRE DAME DES DUNES DUNKERQUE | 00:50:26 | M (297e) | Cadet (8e) | ||
335 | 959 | CERTAIN Jerome | 00:50:26 | M (298e) | Master 2 (37e) | |||
336 | 1253 | DEWAELE Jean-marc | USD ATHLETISME | 00:50:27 | M (299e) | Master 6 (5e) | ||
337 | 4 | PENIN Aurelie | 00:50:27 | F (38e) | Master 2 (2e) | |||
338 | 109 | COOPMAN Freddy | ASCOMETAL LES DUNES | 00:50:28 | M (300e) | Master 4 (9e) | ||
339 | 838 | DHONDT Jean-luc | 00:50:29 | M (301e) | Master 4 (10e) | |||
340 | 422 | COUBEL Yohann | 00:50:30 | M (302e) | Master 1 (49e) | |||
341 | 843 | DELCROIX Jordy | 00:50:30 | M (303e) | Senior (74e) | |||
342 | 1349 | CAILLIAUX Fabrice | 00:50:31 | M (304e) | Master 2 (38e) | |||
343 | 392 | BENAZET Martine | 00:50:32 | F (39e) | Master 6 (1e) | |||
344 | 746 | HUYGHE Guillaume | 00:50:32 | M (305e) | Master 2 (39e) | |||
345 | 215 | BECK Freddy | Athl | 00:50:32 | M (306e) | Master 4 (11e) | ||
346 | 659 | FAMCHON | 00:50:34 | F (40e) | Senior (14e) | |||
347 | 662 | FAMCHON R | 00:50:34 | M (307e) | Senior (75e) | |||
348 | 40 | LEHAIRE XAVIER | LYCEE EPID DUNKERQUE | 00:50:35 | M (308e) | Master 5 (8e) | ||
349 | 19 | NAEPELS FREDERIC | DIAGNOVIE BIOGROUP | 00:50:36 | M (309e) | Master 4 (12e) | ||
350 | 41 | PROSPERE ERIC | LYCEE EPID DUNKERQUE | 00:50:36 | M (310e) | Master 2 (40e) | ||
351 | 1217 | LEMOINE Christophe | 00:50:38 | M (311e) | Master 5 (9e) | |||
352 | 1146 | JOSSELIN Isabelle | JS GHYVELDE | 00:50:42 | F (41e) | Master 3 (3e) | ||
353 | 950 | BODELET Melvin | 00:50:44 | M (312e) | Senior (76e) | |||
354 | 315 | JOUTY Edouard | Dunkerque Handball | 00:50:45 | M (313e) | Master 0 (42e) | ||
355 | 628 | DECLERCK Sebastien | Copenor Running | 00:50:46 | M (314e) | Master 2 (41e) | ||
356 | 1183 | DUBOIS Remy | 00:50:47 | M (315e) | Senior (77e) | |||
357 | 800 | PRIGENT Sandra | Ruz Boutou Plougasnou | 00:50:47 | F (42e) | Master 2 (3e) | ||
358 | 1334 | KEIGNAERT Eric | 00:50:47 | M (316e) | Master 0 (43e) | |||
359 | 570 | MOREAU Georges | USD ATHLETISME | 00:50:49 | M (317e) | Master 7 (2e) | ||
360 | 1002 | HUYGHE Francois | UNIRUN | 00:50:50 | M (318e) | Master 1 (50e) | ||
361 | 1001 | VERHEYDE St | UNIRUN | 00:50:50 | F (43e) | Master 0 (10e) | ||
362 | 30 | CZARNECKI David | Papillons Blancs Dunkerque | 00:50:50 | M (319e) | Master 2 (42e) | ||
363 | 710 | ROSE Lo | 00:50:51 | M (320e) | Senior (78e) | |||
364 | 21 | CNOCKAERT ANTHONI | ESPACE SANTE DU LITTORAL | 00:50:52 | M (321e) | Senior (79e) | ||
365 | 1242 | WOJCIK Pascal | Les Foul | 00:50:54 | M (322e) | Master 5 (10e) | ||
366 | 275 | COCQUELET Adeline | OGS badminton | 00:50:57 | F (44e) | Senior (15e) | ||
367 | 908 | FOULON S | 00:51:02 | M (323e) | Master 1 (51e) | |||
368 | 824 | MENARD Eric | ArcelorMittal | 00:51:02 | M (324e) | Master 5 (11e) | ||
369 | 541 | MATHIEU Victor | 00:51:02 | M (325e) | Senior (80e) | |||
370 | 380 | MARCOTTE Cedric | 00:51:03 | M (326e) | Master 1 (52e) | |||
371 | 379 | ROTSAERT J | 00:51:03 | M (327e) | Master 1 (53e) | |||
372 | 893 | SUEUR Bruno | ASUD Jogging | 00:51:03 | M (328e) | Master 5 (12e) | ||
373 | 782 | GOSSEY Yann | 00:51:03 | M (329e) | Master 3 (43e) | |||
374 | 1354 | DUPOND Julien | 00:51:04 | M (330e) | Master 1 (54e) | |||
375 | 494 | BAILLEUL Alexandre | LYCEE EUROPE | 00:51:08 | M (331e) | Master 2 (43e) | ||
376 | 1066 | DESCHEPPER Jordan | 00:51:12 | M (332e) | Master 0 (44e) | |||
377 | 878 | GENGEMBRE David | 00:51:13 | M (333e) | Master 3 (44e) | |||
378 | 877 | SAMYN Martine | 00:51:13 | F (45e) | Master 5 (1e) | |||
379 | 716 | PASCUCCI Thierry | 00:51:14 | M (334e) | Master 2 (44e) | |||
380 | 61 | PAPEGAEY Marion | CACB | 00:51:16 | F (46e) | Espoir (2e) | ||
381 | 921 | BODELET Jonathan | 00:51:17 | M (335e) | Master 0 (45e) | |||
382 | 765 | GOUSSE Patrice | Fitnessa | 00:51:18 | M (336e) | Master 3 (45e) | ||
383 | 1229 | DUBOIS Richard | 00:51:18 | M (337e) | Master 3 (46e) | |||
384 | 503 | FOUCQUE Willy | 00:51:21 | M (338e) | Master 5 (13e) | |||
385 | 1352 | DEVULDER Michael | 00:51:25 | M (339e) | Master 3 (47e) | |||
386 | 520 | VANDEWALLE Philippe | 00:51:25 | M (340e) | Master 0 (46e) | |||
387 | 727 | BERA Catherine | 00:51:28 | F (47e) | Master 5 (2e) | |||
388 | 74 | FOURNIER Corinne | SCP Alderweireld notaires | 00:51:29 | F (48e) | Master 1 (10e) | ||
389 | 1202 | PERCHE Maxence | 00:51:31 | M (341e) | Master 2 (45e) | |||
390 | 1139 | DEHEUNYNCK Val | 00:51:32 | F (49e) | Master 3 (4e) | |||
391 | 425 | HOEDTS Adrien | 00:51:32 | M (342e) | Master 0 (47e) | |||
392 | 691 | MONGET Christophe | Harmonie Mutuelle | 00:51:33 | M (343e) | Master 1 (55e) | ||
393 | 280 | WULVERYCK Camille | 00:51:33 | F (50e) | Master 0 (11e) | |||
394 | 594 | ABDOUN Nadia | aucun club | 00:51:34 | F (51e) | Master 2 (4e) | ||
395 | 1213 | LAVIEVILLE Didier | LP AUTO | 00:51:35 | M (344e) | Master 3 (48e) | ||
396 | 448 | RIVART Lisa | 00:51:36 | F (52e) | Cadet (1e) | |||
397 | 364 | LECOINTE DUBOIS Kevin | 00:51:36 | M (345e) | Senior (81e) | |||
398 | 302 | WARGNIER Guillaume | 00:51:37 | M (346e) | Master 0 (48e) | |||
399 | 430 | VANBAELINGHEM Raphael | 00:51:38 | M (347e) | Junior (11e) | |||
400 | 929 | B Marine | 00:51:39 | F (53e) | Senior (16e) | |||
401 | 149 | DEKEYNE Benjamin | 00:51:40 | M (348e) | Senior (82e) | |||
402 | 978 | DUMONTET Vincent | 3 | 00:51:41 | M (349e) | Senior (83e) | ||
403 | 241 | LEF Henri | ERCB | 00:51:44 | M (350e) | Master 0 (49e) | ||
404 | 679 | CHOQUEL Guillaume | MRCT | 00:51:45 | M (351e) | Master 1 (56e) | ||
405 | 457 | PLADYS Joanne | 00:51:45 | F (54e) | Senior (17e) | |||
406 | 128 | VANWAEFELGHEM Maxence | 00:51:46 | M (352e) | Senior (84e) | |||
407 | 336 | DENYS Sylvain | 00:51:46 | M (353e) | Master 1 (57e) | |||
408 | 183 | OFFE Camille | CLIC - CAP | 00:51:47 | F (55e) | Master 0 (12e) | ||
409 | 366 | DUFFELER Mickael | 00:51:47 | M (354e) | Master 1 (58e) | |||
410 | 276 | GRZYWACZ Francky | Dunkerque Cyclo | 00:51:50 | M (355e) | Master 3 (49e) | ||
411 | 898 | SCHABAILLE Fabrice | Pepsico | 00:51:50 | M (356e) | Master 2 (46e) | ||
412 | 13 | SAINTENOY LUC | JS GHYVELDE | 00:51:53 | M (357e) | Master 4 (13e) | ||
413 | 1261 | MESMACQUE Adeline | Gravelines Triathlon | 00:51:55 | F (56e) | Master 1 (11e) | ||
414 | 333 | BONNIER Franck | ArcelorMittal | 00:51:56 | M (358e) | Master 3 (50e) | ||
415 | 757 | VOLOT Benjamin | 00:51:58 | M (359e) | Master 0 (50e) | |||
416 | 1036 | DECUYPER Thierry | 00:52:00 | M (360e) | Master 4 (14e) | |||
417 | 758 | PILARD Aurelien | 00:52:01 | M (361e) | Master 0 (51e) | |||
418 | 54 | VANDAMME Fabrice | 00:52:02 | M (362e) | Master 0 (52e) | |||
419 | 646 | MORVAN CHAUMEIL Anne-Lou | 00:52:02 | F (57e) | Senior (18e) | |||
420 | 808 | DEMENGEON Chris | 00:52:03 | M (363e) | Master 2 (47e) | |||
421 | 622 | CAPPELAERE M | ArcelorMittal | 00:52:03 | F (58e) | Master 0 (13e) | ||
422 | 185 | PHILIPPART Benoit | 00:52:03 | M (364e) | Master 2 (48e) | |||
423 | 547 | MENTR Vanessa | Athl | 00:52:05 | F (59e) | Master 1 (12e) | ||
424 | 548 | VANDENBERGHE Ana | 00:52:05 | F (60e) | Senior (19e) | |||
425 | 381 | GHESQUIERE Thomas | Team Cindaille | 00:52:05 | M (365e) | Master 2 (49e) | ||
426 | 455 | CAVECIN Steve | Aluminium Dunkerque | 00:52:06 | M (366e) | Senior (85e) | ||
427 | 549 | VERLEENE Pierre | 00:52:06 | M (367e) | Senior (86e) | |||
428 | 360 | RAMON Louise | 00:52:07 | F (61e) | Senior (20e) | |||
429 | 25 | VANCAYEZEELE MATTHIEU | ESPACE SANTE DU LITTORAL | 00:52:08 | M (368e) | Master 0 (53e) | ||
430 | 756 | OTTEVANGER Onno | 00:52:11 | M (369e) | Master 5 (14e) | |||
431 | 649 | VANRENTERGHEM Bruno | 00:52:12 | M (370e) | Master 5 (15e) | |||
432 | 1194 | KRUST Guillaume | 00:52:13 | M (371e) | Senior (87e) | |||
433 | 738 | DUMUR Gilles | 00:52:15 | M (372e) | Master 4 (15e) | |||
434 | 1156 | STINGEN Thibaut | 00:52:15 | M (373e) | Master 2 (50e) | |||
435 | 132 | VROLANT Jean-Marc | 00:52:16 | M (374e) | Master 3 (51e) | |||
436 | 861 | VANHOUTTE M | 00:52:16 | F (62e) | Master 0 (14e) | |||
437 | 64 | ROLLET Eddy | Casino de Dunkerque | 00:52:16 | M (375e) | Master 3 (52e) | ||
438 | 134 | CEGIELSKI Pauline | 00:52:18 | F (63e) | Master 1 (13e) | |||
439 | 204 | DORMIGNY Joel | 00:52:19 | M (376e) | Master 3 (53e) | |||
440 | 715 | PASCUCCI Lucie | 00:52:20 | F (64e) | Master 1 (14e) | |||
441 | 1418 | COUSIN Luc | 00:52:24 | M (377e) | Senior (88e) | |||
442 | 1355 | DELANNAY Aline | 00:52:25 | F (65e) | Master 2 (5e) | |||
443 | 889 | STEPHANE Horak | Aluminium Dunkerque | 00:52:28 | M (378e) | Master 4 (16e) | ||
444 | 443 | DEREEPER J | 00:52:29 | M (379e) | Master 0 (54e) | |||
445 | 602 | JOIGNEAUX Dimitri | 00:52:33 | M (380e) | Master 1 (59e) | |||
446 | 481 | GRIGNON Reynald | 00:52:34 | M (381e) | Espoir (19e) | |||
447 | 692 | LEMAIRE Nicolas | Harmonie Mutuelle | 00:52:34 | M (382e) | Master 3 (54e) | ||
448 | 357 | HOEDTS Tom | 00:52:35 | M (383e) | Cadet (9e) | |||
449 | 654 | TRICOT Adrien | 00:52:35 | M (384e) | Espoir (20e) | |||
450 | 67 | BLANQUART Virginie | 00:52:35 | F (66e) | Master 1 (15e) | |||
451 | 415 | BRZESKI Caroline | 00:52:36 | F (67e) | Master 1 (16e) | |||
452 | 365 | SPETANY Teddy | 00:52:36 | M (385e) | Senior (89e) | |||
453 | 509 | DELANNOYE Stephanie | ArcelorMittal | 00:52:37 | F (68e) | Master 3 (5e) | ||
454 | 741 | FOURNIER Valentine | 00:52:38 | F (69e) | Senior (21e) | |||
455 | 536 | FABRE Josephine | 00:52:38 | F (70e) | Senior (22e) | |||
456 | 855 | MAES Axel | 00:52:39 | M (386e) | Senior (90e) | |||
457 | 689 | LEPEZ Sandra | Harmonie Mutuelle | 00:52:41 | F (71e) | Senior (23e) | ||
458 | 1356 | DELANNAY Fr | 00:52:44 | M (387e) | Master 2 (51e) | |||
459 | 427 | DESEURE Cedric | 00:52:45 | M (388e) | Master 2 (52e) | |||
460 | 1093 | FRISCOURT Maeva | ArcelorMittal | 00:52:45 | F (72e) | Master 2 (6e) | ||
461 | 613 | LACROIX Ryan | 00:52:51 | M (389e) | Senior (91e) | |||
462 | 351 | TISSAOUI Sahbi | Team tissaoui | 00:52:54 | M (390e) | Master 1 (60e) | ||
463 | 783 | VAN HEDDEGEM David | 00:52:54 | M (391e) | Master 1 (61e) | |||
464 | 728 | MOREAU Eric | 00:52:55 | M (392e) | Master 2 (53e) | |||
465 | 993 | PERNET J | 00:52:55 | M (393e) | Master 0 (55e) | |||
466 | 111 | BOBE Florent | 00:52:55 | M (394e) | Master 0 (56e) | |||
467 | 672 | PILLOY David | 00:52:55 | M (395e) | Master 3 (55e) | |||
468 | 190 | COCHETEUX Emmanuel | 00:52:56 | M (396e) | Master 3 (56e) | |||
469 | 814 | COKELAERE Yannis | 00:52:56 | M (397e) | Senior (92e) | |||
470 | 1179 | FONTAINE Sophie | Marquise Rinxent club triathlon | 00:52:56 | F (73e) | Master 2 (7e) | ||
471 | 1026 | ODOUX Doroth | 00:52:57 | F (74e) | Master 2 (8e) | |||
472 | 1102 | DEFLESSELLES Robin | 00:52:58 | M (398e) | Junior (12e) | |||
473 | 639 | VANHOUTTE C | 00:52:58 | F (75e) | Senior (24e) | |||
474 | 463 | SLIMI Ma | 00:52:59 | F (76e) | Senior (25e) | |||
475 | 991 | CARRU Laurent | 00:53:00 | M (399e) | Master 3 (57e) | |||
476 | 664 | VERRIELE Thomas | ArcelorMittal | 00:53:03 | M (400e) | Master 0 (57e) | ||
477 | 822 | CARBON Marina | 00:53:04 | F (77e) | Senior (26e) | |||
478 | 3 | PLUQUIN St | 00:53:04 | F (78e) | Master 2 (9e) | |||
479 | 416 | BRZESKI Gregory | 00:53:05 | M (401e) | Master 2 (54e) | |||
480 | 358 | SANS Aurelie | 00:53:07 | F (79e) | Master 1 (17e) | |||
481 | 69 | PINCEEL Joseph | 00:53:07 | M (402e) | Senior (93e) | |||
482 | 356 | JOZEFIAK Laurent | ASUD Jogging | 00:53:07 | M (403e) | Master 3 (58e) | ||
483 | 1127 | HENNEQUIN Yann | 00:53:11 | M (404e) | Master 0 (58e) | |||
484 | 885 | DELANNAY Herve | 00:53:13 | M (405e) | Master 4 (17e) | |||
485 | 8 | BEUREY ISABELLE | JS GHYVELDE | 00:53:14 | F (80e) | Master 3 (6e) | ||
486 | 14 | SCHILLEWAERT HELENE | JS GHYVELDE | 00:53:14 | F (81e) | Master 1 (18e) | ||
487 | 505 | DENOYELLE Marie-ange | 00:53:16 | F (82e) | Master 2 (10e) | |||
488 | 201 | DORMIGNY Cl | 00:53:17 | M (406e) | Senior (94e) | |||
489 | 905 | BLONDEAU Mathieu | 00:53:17 | M (407e) | Master 0 (59e) | |||
490 | 1123 | LARANG Jean-fran | 00:53:24 | M (408e) | Master 3 (59e) | |||
491 | 98 | CAUWET Antoine | 00:53:24 | M (409e) | Espoir (21e) | |||
492 | 1142 | KELLY Brendan | CASINO DE DUNKERQUE | 00:53:24 | M (410e) | Master 0 (60e) | ||
493 | 1271 | VANPEPERSTRAETE Christelle | Running Club Hondschootois | 00:53:25 | F (83e) | Master 3 (7e) | ||
494 | 698 | DESMIDT Gabin | Enfoirax | 00:53:27 | M (411e) | Senior (95e) | ||
495 | 264 | BONNINGUE Cyrille | 00:53:28 | M (412e) | Master 2 (55e) | |||
496 | 1181 | BORIES H | 00:53:31 | F (84e) | Senior (27e) | |||
497 | 233 | BONTE Sebastien | 00:53:32 | M (413e) | Master 3 (60e) | |||
498 | 607 | D'ARNOUX Gr | 00:53:33 | M (414e) | Senior (96e) | |||
499 | 320 | ?Dossard #320 | 00:53:34 | M (415e) | Senior (97e) | |||
500 | 1051 | PACCOU Christophe | 00:53:35 | M (416e) | Master 0 (61e) |
Page 1 (1 à 750) - Page 2 (751 à 1500) - Page 3 (1501 à 2250) - Page 4 (2251 à 3000)