Boucles dunkerquoises 2023
Recherche:
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | Lap1 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1645 | CALLEBOUT Kevin | 01:08:02 | M (1e) | Senior (1e) | 00:33:27 (1e) | |||
2 | 1549 | CAMERMANS Luka | 01:10:58 | M (2e) | Espoir (1e) | 00:34:24 (2e) | |||
3 | 1895 | SCHOONHEERE Pascal | ELAN59 | 01:11:51 | M (3e) | Master 2 (1e) | 00:35:40 (4e) | ||
4 | 1893 | DESTEIRDT Mickael | ELAN59 | 01:12:27 | M (4e) | Master 1 (1e) | 00:35:40 (3e) | ||
5 | 1724 | DECAE R | CACB | 01:14:33 | M (5e) | Master 1 (2e) | 00:35:54 (5e) | ||
6 | 1511 | DAYEZ Nicolas | 01:14:47 | M (6e) | Senior (2e) | 00:36:11 (7e) | |||
7 | 1522 | SIMON Antoine | UNIRUN | 01:15:02 | M (7e) | Senior (3e) | 00:36:11 (6e) | ||
8 | 1541 | HECQUET Matthieu | 01:15:05 | M (8e) | Senior (4e) | 00:36:14 (8e) | |||
9 | 1559 | CLETON David | ASPM | 01:15:09 | M (9e) | Master 0 (1e) | 00:37:09 (12e) | ||
10 | 1761 | MARCQ Julien | UNIRUN | 01:15:11 | M (10e) | Master 1 (3e) | 00:36:43 (9e) | ||
11 | 1550 | JANSSENS Aster | DAC | 01:15:17 | M (11e) | Senior (5e) | 00:37:10 (13e) | ||
12 | 1482 | KELLER Florian | 01:15:20 | M (12e) | Master 1 (4e) | 00:37:09 (11e) | |||
13 | 1750 | PLANCKE Philippe | UNIRUN | 01:15:27 | M (13e) | Master 4 (1e) | 00:37:09 (10e) | ||
14 | 1544 | VIEILLARD Herve | ELAN59 | 01:16:41 | M (14e) | Master 2 (2e) | 00:41:19 (30e) | ||
15 | 1614 | BOUQUET Fr | Ruz Boutou Plougasnou | 01:16:56 | M (15e) | Master 2 (3e) | 00:37:34 (14e) | ||
16 | 1905 | SAID Djamal | 01:17:21 | M (16e) | Master 2 (4e) | 00:38:20 (16e) | |||
17 | 1457 | WADOUX STEPHANE | JS GHYVELDE | 01:17:28 | M (17e) | Master 0 (2e) | 00:38:21 (17e) | ||
18 | 1798 | DEGLIN Thomas | TETEGHEM ATHLETISME | 01:17:30 | M (18e) | Master 2 (5e) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
19 | 1787 | DE GRAEVE Patrick | 01:18:48 | M (19e) | Master 3 (1e) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
20 | 1712 | GALLET Arnaud | 01:19:35 | M (20e) | Master 1 (5e) | 00:37:45 (15e) | |||
21 | 1818 | LAMAND Maxime | 01:20:15 | M (21e) | Senior (6e) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
22 | 1746 | DEBLONDE C | 01:20:18 | M (22e) | Master 1 (6e) | 00:39:43 (19e) | |||
23 | 1790 | RUBLIN Eric | 01:20:37 | M (23e) | Master 2 (6e) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
24 | 1868 | MAQUINGHEN Christophe | BOULOGNE AC | 01:20:38 | M (24e) | Master 2 (7e) | 00:39:42 (18e) | ||
25 | 1586 | VASSEUR David | UNIRUN | 01:20:57 | M (25e) | Master 2 (8e) | 00:39:51 (20e) | ||
26 | 1546 | PARANTHOEN Gaetan | 01:21:23 | M (26e) | Master 1 (7e) | 00:40:16 (25e) | |||
27 | 1558 | SALENBIER Christophe | UNIRUN | 01:21:29 | M (27e) | Master 4 (2e) | 00:40:15 (21e) | ||
28 | 1540 | FAIVRE Gr | 01:21:40 | M (28e) | Master 0 (3e) | 00:40:16 (23e) | |||
29 | 1845 | DUCROCQ Pierre | 01:21:44 | M (29e) | Senior (7e) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
30 | 1636 | GILLODTS Guillaume | CACB | 01:22:01 | M (30e) | Master 2 (9e) | 00:40:15 (22e) | ||
31 | 1817 | TIELIE David | 01:22:02 | M (31e) | Master 3 (2e) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
32 | 1635 | GILLODTS Isabelle | CACB | 01:22:02 | F (1e) | Master 3 (1e) | 00:40:16 (24e) | ||
33 | 1766 | VANLAERES Tony | Unirun | 01:23:29 | M (32e) | Master 2 (10e) | 00:42:39 (44e) | ||
34 | 1587 | CANIS Jean-benoit | ELAN59 | 01:23:47 | M (33e) | Master 0 (4e) | 00:40:30 (27e) | ||
35 | 1825 | CZIRY Fabien | 01:23:54 | M (34e) | Master 3 (3e) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
36 | 1805 | BERNARD Philippe | UNIRUN59 | 01:23:56 | M (35e) | Master 3 (4e) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
37 | 1649 | DESITTER Yannick | 01:24:16 | M (36e) | Master 3 (5e) | 00:41:28 (33e) | |||
38 | 1837 | VANHOVE Elodie | 01:24:18 | M (37e) | Master 4 (3e) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
39 | 1776 | PAPOT Martin | UNIRUN 59 | 01:24:21 | M (38e) | Master 0 (5e) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
40 | 1709 | TIMLELT St | UNIRUN | 01:24:21 | M (39e) | Master 2 (11e) | 00:42:39 (43e) | ||
41 | 1685 | STERCKEMAN Bruno | Courir | 01:24:29 | M (40e) | Master 3 (6e) | 00:42:13 (39e) | ||
42 | 1872 | BATTESTI David | BOULOGNE AC | 01:24:58 | M (41e) | Master 1 (8e) | 00:43:16 (49e) | ||
43 | 1459 | VERVOORT AMELIE | USD ATHLETISME | 01:25:13 | F (2e) | Senior (1e) | 00:41:51 (36e) | ||
44 | 1741 | PRUVOST Emmanuel | UNIRUN | 01:25:16 | M (42e) | Master 0 (6e) | 00:41:44 (34e) | ||
45 | 1779 | IOOS Romain | 01:25:22 | M (43e) | Master 2 (12e) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
46 | 1782 | RONDELE Michael | 01:26:38 | M (44e) | Master 2 (13e) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
47 | 1582 | BARRA Charles | 01:26:45 | M (45e) | Master 0 (7e) | 00:40:17 (26e) | |||
48 | 1573 | DAVIAUD Mathieu | 01:26:52 | M (46e) | Master 0 (8e) | 00:42:37 (42e) | |||
49 | 1518 | TALEUX Jean-baptiste | 01:27:06 | M (47e) | Senior (8e) | 00:41:21 (31e) | |||
50 | 1524 | MAZE Lancelot | 01:27:10 | M (48e) | Senior (9e) | 00:42:16 (40e) | |||
51 | 1461 | BENOIT S | Papillons Blancs Dunkerque | 01:27:21 | M (49e) | Master 3 (7e) | 00:42:54 (45e) | ||
52 | 1771 | DUCROCQ Paul | 01:27:30 | M (50e) | Espoir (2e) | 00:42:59 (46e) | |||
53 | 1584 | DOMERGUE Yoan | 01:27:32 | M (51e) | Master 0 (9e) | 00:41:58 (38e) | |||
54 | 1665 | PAGE Donovan | 01:27:32 | M (52e) | Senior (10e) | 00:43:26 (53e) | |||
55 | 1506 | GORIS Cedric | As Dunkerque Police | 01:27:40 | M (53e) | Master 3 (8e) | 00:42:21 (41e) | ||
56 | 1835 | BRUNOT Yoann | 01:27:45 | M (54e) | Master 3 (9e) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
57 | 1508 | BAERT David | Jeunesse Cappelloise Athl | 01:27:48 | M (55e) | Master 0 (10e) | 00:40:43 (28e) | ||
58 | 1706 | BELLET Richard | 01:27:50 | M (56e) | Master 0 (11e) | 00:41:52 (37e) | |||
59 | 1891 | CLAVIEZ Johann | BOULOGNE AC | 01:27:54 | M (57e) | Master 2 (14e) | 00:43:53 (58e) | ||
60 | 1892 | NIELLEN David | 01:27:55 | M (58e) | Master 3 (10e) | 00:41:51 (35e) | |||
61 | 1647 | TRELHU Denis | 01:28:12 | M (59e) | Master 2 (15e) | 00:43:36 (56e) | |||
62 | 1816 | CATRY Jean-Baptiste | 01:28:12 | M (60e) | Master 1 (9e) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
63 | 1720 | CHARLEMAGNE Lionel | 01:28:19 | M (61e) | Master 0 (12e) | 00:43:04 (47e) | |||
64 | 1725 | HARS Axel | 01:28:26 | M (62e) | Senior (11e) | 00:43:26 (52e) | |||
65 | 1605 | JOSEPH Julien | 01:28:30 | M (63e) | Master 2 (16e) | 00:44:12 (60e) | |||
66 | 1560 | GUEROUT J | 01:28:43 | M (64e) | Master 1 (10e) | 00:44:21 (62e) | |||
67 | 1644 | THILLOY Marc | 01:28:46 | M (65e) | Master 1 (11e) | 00:41:13 (29e) | |||
68 | 1758 | DOMBRAIN Jonathan | 01:28:47 | M (66e) | Master 1 (12e) | 00:43:56 (59e) | |||
69 | 1859 | BULCKAEN Sylvain | LP AUTO | 01:28:50 | M (67e) | Master 1 (13e) | 00:44:19 (61e) | ||
70 | 1896 | COUPIN Franck | Fspn | 01:28:57 | M (68e) | Master 1 (14e) | 00:43:43 (57e) | ||
71 | 1757 | BILLET Sylvain | Ulco | 01:29:04 | M (69e) | Master 1 (15e) | 00:41:22 (32e) | ||
72 | 1637 | MARCANT Laurent | 01:29:14 | M (70e) | Master 3 (11e) | 00:43:24 (50e) | |||
73 | 1815 | SCOBRY Laureny | 01:29:25 | M (71e) | Master 3 (12e) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
74 | 1463 | LE GORREC Lo | Papillons Blancs Dunkerque | 01:29:32 | M (72e) | Master 2 (17e) | 00:43:16 (48e) | ||
75 | 1733 | TULLIEZ Remi | 01:29:44 | M (73e) | Master 0 (13e) | 00:43:28 (54e) | |||
76 | 1732 | MOREAU Achill | 01:30:01 | M (74e) | Senior (12e) | 00:44:36 (67e) | |||
77 | 1663 | MAERTENS Axel | 01:30:06 | M (75e) | Master 0 (14e) | 00:44:32 (65e) | |||
78 | 1894 | ENGELHARDT LITTIERE Elodie | 01:30:14 | F (3e) | Master 1 (1e) | 00:44:26 (64e) | |||
79 | 1708 | SHAKESHAFT Thomas | 01:30:17 | M (76e) | Master 2 (18e) | 00:44:26 (63e) | |||
80 | 1875 | NEVEJANS Kevin | Pontault AAC | 01:30:41 | M (77e) | Senior (13e) | 00:47:48 (112e) | ||
81 | 1841 | RYCKEWERDE Arnaud | 01:30:46 | M (78e) | Master 3 (13e) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
82 | 1481 | LYOEN Guillaume | 01:30:51 | M (79e) | Espoir (3e) | 00:47:13 (102e) | |||
83 | 1912 | DOUCHET Sylvain | 01:30:55 | M (80e) | Master 3 (14e) | 00:46:01 (83e) | |||
84 | 1840 | APPLINCOURT Brice | 01:31:29 | M (81e) | Master 1 (16e) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
85 | 1486 | DUCROCQ Kevin | ascom | 01:31:35 | M (82e) | Master 1 (17e) | 00:45:17 (70e) | ||
86 | 1792 | DEPANNEMAECKER Eric | UNIRUN 59 | 01:31:37 | M (83e) | Master 3 (15e) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
87 | 1770 | DUCROCQ Philippe | CACB | 01:31:50 | M (84e) | Master 3 (16e) | 00:44:43 (69e) | ||
88 | 1913 | LEFEVRE Julien | Courir | 01:32:04 | M (85e) | Master 0 (15e) | 00:45:47 (76e) | ||
89 | 1533 | DELEUS Gael | US Dunkerque | 01:32:11 | M (86e) | Master 1 (18e) | 00:45:46 (75e) | ||
90 | 1507 | WIERRE Valentin | 01:32:16 | M (87e) | Master 0 (16e) | 00:45:56 (81e) | |||
91 | 1796 | D'ARRAS Estelle | 01:32:27 | F (4e) | Master 1 (2e) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
92 | 1740 | DEHONDT Malik | 01:32:28 | M (88e) | Master 0 (17e) | 00:43:28 (55e) | |||
93 | 1470 | MORELLE Erwan | Athl | 01:32:28 | M (89e) | Master 0 (18e) | 00:43:24 (51e) | ||
94 | 1812 | DEKETER Gr | 01:32:39 | M (90e) | Master 3 (17e) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
95 | 1861 | JANDAU Fabien | BOULOGNE AC | 01:32:49 | M (91e) | Master 2 (19e) | 00:46:27 (93e) | ||
96 | 1599 | LEGRAND Alexandre | Jc wormhout | 01:32:57 | M (92e) | Master 1 (19e) | 00:45:53 (79e) | ||
97 | 1846 | EMERY Pascal | 01:33:16 | M (93e) | Master 5 (1e) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
98 | 1849 | RITAINE Claire | 01:33:27 | F (5e) | Master 0 (1e) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
99 | 1858 | DANES Mathieu | club watten | 01:33:41 | M (94e) | Master 2 (20e) | 00:46:15 (85e) | ||
100 | 1537 | JEZIOROWSKI Fr | TL 59 | 01:33:45 | M (95e) | Master 4 (4e) | 00:45:56 (82e) | ||
101 | 1824 | FICH Nicolas | 01:33:46 | M (96e) | Master 0 (19e) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
102 | 1862 | LEBLOND Guillaume | BOULOGNE AC | 01:33:55 | M (97e) | Master 1 (20e) | 00:46:47 (98e) | ||
103 | 1788 | DUPUY Anthony | 01:34:01 | M (98e) | Senior (14e) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
104 | 1579 | DEBI Jean Charles | 01:34:03 | M (99e) | Master 3 (18e) | 00:46:26 (90e) | |||
105 | 1879 | CHAUSSOY Charles | BOULOGNE AC | 01:34:05 | M (100e) | Master 4 (5e) | 00:46:25 (87e) | ||
106 | 1882 | CORDIER Teddy | 01:34:07 | M (101e) | Senior (15e) | 00:50:18 (155e) | |||
107 | 1742 | CARPENTIER Samuel | 01:34:18 | M (102e) | Master 1 (21e) | 00:46:26 (89e) | |||
108 | 1884 | LANGRAND Alexandre | ASUD Jogging | 01:34:19 | M (103e) | Master 2 (21e) | 00:47:08 (101e) | ||
109 | 1860 | GUEUDR Fabrice | BOULOGNE AC | 01:34:26 | M (104e) | Master 1 (22e) | 00:47:17 (104e) | ||
110 | 1900 | LOEUILLEUX Florentin | USLJ | 01:34:28 | M (105e) | Senior (16e) | 00:47:03 (100e) | ||
111 | 1804 | BLAEVOET Olivier | 01:34:34 | M (106e) | Master 3 (19e) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
112 | 1619 | DEBLOCK Victor | 01:34:34 | M (107e) | Senior (17e) | 00:47:33 (110e) | |||
113 | 1653 | ALATOE Felix | 01:34:40 | M (108e) | Senior (18e) | 00:46:17 (86e) | |||
114 | 1552 | WARGNEZ Damien | 01:34:41 | M (109e) | Senior (19e) | 00:48:15 (124e) | |||
115 | 1853 | AUMONT Christophe | 01:34:49 | M (110e) | Master 4 (6e) | 00:46:45 (97e) | |||
116 | 1502 | SOULE Zakaria | USD ATHLETISME | 01:34:51 | M (111e) | Master 2 (22e) | 00:46:26 (88e) | ||
117 | 1713 | TETAERT Francois | aucun club | 01:34:55 | M (112e) | Master 0 (20e) | 00:44:35 (66e) | ||
118 | 1491 | DEPECKER Emmanuel | 01:35:04 | M (113e) | Master 3 (20e) | 00:46:27 (92e) | |||
119 | 1702 | CALOONE Julien | 01:35:10 | M (114e) | Master 1 (23e) | 00:47:15 (103e) | |||
120 | 1632 | THERY Vincent | Skwalathlon | 01:35:14 | M (115e) | Master 3 (21e) | 00:46:13 (84e) | ||
121 | 1814 | CARPENTIER William | 01:35:14 | M (116e) | Master 1 (24e) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
122 | 1657 | COFFOURNIC Laurent | 01:35:23 | M (117e) | Master 4 (7e) | 00:48:00 (118e) | |||
123 | 1737 | DEBAVELAERE Laurent | KDRT | 01:35:25 | M (118e) | Master 4 (8e) | 00:45:47 (77e) | ||
124 | 1478 | DOBROWOLSKI Yann | CACB Coudekerque-Branche | 01:35:27 | M (119e) | Master 2 (23e) | 00:45:18 (72e) | ||
125 | 1699 | VANHOUTTE Kilian | Aluminium Dunkerque | 01:35:29 | M (120e) | Senior (20e) | 00:46:44 (96e) | ||
126 | 1504 | BRUNEEL Gauthier | 01:35:31 | M (121e) | Master 0 (21e) | 00:46:27 (91e) | |||
127 | 1908 | MARTEEL Rachel | UNIRUN | 01:35:38 | F (6e) | Senior (2e) | 00:46:30 (94e) | ||
128 | 1799 | COUSIN Florian | EDF GRAVELINES | 01:35:40 | M (122e) | Senior (21e) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
129 | 1877 | SYMOENS Fabrice | Jogging club Wormhout | 01:35:43 | M (123e) | Master 2 (24e) | 00:48:22 (126e) | ||
130 | 1591 | DEBYSER Julien | 01:35:47 | M (124e) | Master 0 (22e) | 00:45:53 (80e) | |||
131 | 1455 | GATTI BENEDICTE | JS GHYVELDE | 01:35:47 | F (7e) | Master 0 (2e) | 00:47:54 (114e) | ||
132 | 1677 | GIVAUDAN Patrick | ASUD Jogging | 01:35:48 | M (125e) | Master 3 (22e) | 00:48:36 (127e) | ||
133 | 1515 | VIARD Loic | 01:35:48 | M (126e) | Master 2 (25e) | 00:44:40 (68e) | |||
134 | 1762 | MACHINSKI Alexandre | ArcelorMittal | 01:35:49 | M (127e) | Master 2 (26e) | 00:45:18 (71e) | ||
135 | 1572 | DEWITTE Marc | 01:35:49 | M (128e) | Senior (22e) | 00:47:20 (106e) | |||
136 | 1517 | EVERAERT Julien | 01:35:58 | M (129e) | Senior (23e) | 00:47:59 (117e) | |||
137 | 1833 | LEFELLE R | 01:36:07 | M (130e) | Master 3 (23e) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
138 | 1651 | DECOSTER Johnny | Cap sur la Forme | 01:36:10 | M (131e) | Master 3 (24e) | 00:48:09 (120e) | ||
139 | 1772 | LELOIR Eric | UNIRUN | 01:36:10 | M (132e) | Master 2 (27e) | 00:47:29 (108e) | ||
140 | 1904 | FICQUET Romain | BOULOGNE AC | 01:36:21 | M (133e) | Master 1 (25e) | 00:48:57 (133e) | ||
141 | 1510 | DERNIS Xavier | COQHARDI | 01:36:31 | M (134e) | Master 5 (2e) | 00:48:14 (123e) | ||
142 | 1902 | BEAUCAMP Anaud | 01:37:07 | M (135e) | Master 2 (28e) | 00:47:57 (116e) | |||
143 | 1890 | TITELOUZE DE GOURNAY Morgan | 01:37:12 | M (136e) | Master 0 (23e) | 00:47:44 (111e) | |||
144 | 1597 | CALCOEN Maxime | 01:37:21 | M (137e) | Senior (24e) | 00:48:39 (129e) | |||
145 | 1618 | BLONDEEL Quentin | 01:37:25 | M (138e) | Senior (25e) | 00:47:33 (109e) | |||
146 | 1885 | GAMBLIN Virginie | Les Foulees Loonoises | 01:37:26 | F (8e) | Master 1 (3e) | 00:47:28 (107e) | ||
147 | 1646 | HENNION Mathieu | 01:37:28 | M (139e) | Master 0 (24e) | 00:45:52 (78e) | |||
148 | 1641 | AMAZ Laurent | CACB | 01:37:31 | M (140e) | Master 3 (25e) | 00:49:11 (138e) | ||
149 | 1664 | DELVART Guillaume | run in brouck | 01:37:35 | M (141e) | Master 2 (29e) | 00:49:21 (143e) | ||
150 | 1626 | LIERE Xavier | 01:37:44 | M (142e) | Master 1 (26e) | 00:48:05 (119e) | |||
151 | 1655 | VANRYSSEL Justin | Copenor Running | 01:37:54 | M (143e) | Master 0 (25e) | 00:49:10 (136e) | ||
152 | 1864 | BOCQUET Thomas | club watten | 01:38:02 | M (144e) | Master 3 (26e) | 00:48:53 (131e) | ||
153 | 1767 | VANLAERES Virginie | 01:38:04 | F (9e) | Master 2 (1e) | 00:49:10 (135e) | |||
154 | 1842 | BONTEMPS Nathalie | 01:38:10 | F (10e) | Master 5 (1e) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
155 | 1786 | BINCTEUX Thibault | 01:38:15 | M (145e) | Senior (26e) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
156 | 1747 | DECROIX Johann | run in brouck | 01:38:17 | M (146e) | Master 1 (27e) | 00:49:22 (144e) | ||
157 | 1603 | FAVRESSE Antonin | 01:38:20 | M (147e) | Senior (27e) | 00:49:21 (142e) | |||
158 | 1574 | DEMARET Charles | UNIRUN | 01:38:20 | M (148e) | Master 1 (28e) | 00:45:31 (74e) | ||
159 | 1843 | BLAISE Alexandre | 01:38:33 | M (149e) | Master 0 (26e) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
160 | 1736 | GILLOT Jean-marc | 01:38:41 | M (150e) | Master 5 (3e) | 00:47:54 (115e) | |||
161 | 1836 | CHALYD Yassine | 01:38:42 | M (151e) | Senior (28e) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
162 | 1630 | BOSSART Cyril | 01:38:44 | M (152e) | Senior (29e) | 00:49:48 (147e) | |||
163 | 1565 | VAN RECKEM Loic | ArcelorMittal | 01:38:53 | M (153e) | Senior (30e) | 00:48:09 (121e) | ||
164 | 1874 | COELHO Dominique | ArcelorMittal | 01:39:17 | M (154e) | Master 5 (4e) | 00:49:09 (134e) | ||
165 | 1484 | MAES Muriel | 01:39:19 | F (11e) | Master 2 (2e) | 00:47:20 (105e) | |||
166 | 1634 | RAYBOIS Alexandre | 01:39:20 | M (155e) | Senior (31e) | 00:48:53 (132e) | |||
167 | 1878 | FACKEURE Jimmy | 01:39:21 | M (156e) | Master 1 (29e) | 00:50:19 (157e) | |||
168 | 1863 | DEREUMAUX Nicolas | 01:39:22 | M (157e) | Master 1 (30e) | 00:49:23 (145e) | |||
169 | 1704 | CALOONE Alexandre | 01:39:24 | M (158e) | Senior (32e) | 00:48:19 (125e) | |||
170 | 1521 | GOUDEMEZ C | 01:39:33 | M (159e) | Senior (33e) | 00:51:40 (181e) | |||
171 | 1566 | VANDAELE Renaud | ArcelorMittal | 01:39:35 | M (160e) | Master 0 (27e) | 00:49:59 (150e) | ||
172 | 1827 | VERKOUCKE Samuel | 01:39:35 | M (161e) | Master 2 (30e) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
173 | 1701 | BROUCKE Jean-fran | ArcelorMittal | 01:39:40 | M (162e) | Master 3 (27e) | 00:46:50 (99e) | ||
174 | 1866 | BOGAERT Olivier | USLJ | 01:39:45 | M (163e) | Master 3 (28e) | 00:50:41 (163e) | ||
175 | 1567 | DELVAL Justine | US Dunkerque | 01:39:47 | F (12e) | Espoir (1e) | 00:48:10 (122e) | ||
176 | 1690 | ROMMEL Florian | 01:39:57 | M (164e) | Senior (34e) | 00:46:43 (95e) | |||
177 | 1616 | QUINAUX Gauthier | 01:39:57 | M (165e) | Senior (35e) | 00:49:18 (140e) | |||
178 | 1592 | HEUX Adrien | 01:40:05 | M (166e) | Senior (36e) | 00:51:24 (176e) | |||
179 | 1692 | BAUDE Val | 01:40:05 | M (167e) | Master 3 (29e) | 00:50:28 (159e) | |||
180 | 1914 | VITSE Marc | 01:40:06 | M (168e) | Master 3 (30e) | 00:48:38 (128e) | |||
181 | 1822 | BOUCHIQUET Pascal | 01:40:09 | M (169e) | Master 4 (9e) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
182 | 1854 | DEHEUNYNCK Yannick | 01:40:12 | M (170e) | Master 0 (28e) | 00:50:11 (152e) | |||
183 | 1545 | BENOIT Arnaud | Jogging club Wormhout | 01:40:17 | M (171e) | Master 2 (31e) | 00:50:19 (156e) | ||
184 | 1483 | CARLIER Jean-noel | run in brouck | 01:40:18 | M (172e) | Master 3 (31e) | 00:49:44 (146e) | ||
185 | 1755 | CHAMPALLOUX Mickael | run in brouck | 01:40:20 | M (173e) | Master 3 (32e) | 00:49:57 (149e) | ||
186 | 1679 | WAVRANT Laurent | ASSUD Arcelor DK | 01:40:25 | M (174e) | Master 1 (31e) | 00:50:30 (160e) | ||
187 | 1729 | VANHOUTTE Herv | 01:40:28 | M (175e) | Master 2 (32e) | 00:49:19 (141e) | |||
188 | 1576 | HADRI S | ASCOMETAL LES DUNES | 01:40:33 | M (176e) | Master 0 (29e) | 00:52:02 (190e) | ||
189 | 1721 | VANDENBERGHE Thomas | 01:40:35 | M (177e) | Senior (37e) | 00:50:41 (164e) | |||
190 | 1456 | NEVEJANS MANU | JS GHYVELDE | 01:40:46 | M (178e) | Master 4 (10e) | 00:47:53 (113e) | ||
191 | 1857 | DUVAL Guillaume | club watten | 01:40:47 | M (179e) | Master 2 (33e) | 00:50:53 (168e) | ||
192 | 1453 | DEWAELE Gaetan | JS GHYVELDE | 01:40:57 | M (180e) | Master 2 (34e) | 00:50:16 (154e) | ||
193 | 1531 | SEBERT Gr | 01:41:14 | M (181e) | Master 0 (30e) | 00:48:53 (130e) | |||
194 | 1839 | HENNEGRAEVE Nicolas | 01:41:17 | M (182e) | Master 3 (33e) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
195 | 1823 | L'HOSTIS Yann | 01:41:26 | M (183e) | Master 4 (11e) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
196 | 1466 | GODDIN David | run in brouck | 01:41:31 | M (184e) | Master 1 (32e) | 00:51:44 (182e) | ||
197 | 1838 | DESBROSSES Julien | 01:41:32 | M (185e) | Master 1 (33e) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
198 | 1633 | VERSCHAEVE Fr | 01:41:42 | F (13e) | Master 1 (4e) | 00:50:12 (153e) | |||
199 | 1794 | ALLARD Mathieu | Run' Wich | 01:41:58 | M (186e) | Master 1 (34e) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
200 | 1684 | MAHIEUX Maxime | 01:42:16 | M (187e) | Master 1 (35e) | 00:51:20 (175e) | |||
201 | 1468 | MAGES Ludovic | UNIRUN | 01:42:22 | M (188e) | Master 2 (35e) | 00:49:10 (137e) | ||
202 | 1848 | KATSCHNIG Virginie | 01:42:40 | F (14e) | Master 2 (3e) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
203 | 1850 | DAVENNE Eric | AMICALE LYCEE ANGELLIER | 01:42:41 | M (189e) | Master 4 (12e) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
204 | 1723 | DUYTSCHE Axel | 01:42:43 | M (190e) | Senior (38e) | 00:50:45 (167e) | |||
205 | 1801 | BOUTE Eric | 01:42:53 | M (191e) | Master 2 (36e) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
206 | 1670 | DEKEYNE Loic | 01:42:53 | M (192e) | Master 0 (31e) | 00:51:06 (171e) | |||
207 | 1583 | OUTTERS Xavier | 01:42:54 | M (193e) | Master 0 (32e) | 00:51:44 (183e) | |||
208 | 1800 | FLAVIGNY Dimitri | 01:42:57 | M (194e) | Senior (39e) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
209 | 1622 | LEY Philippe | 01:43:03 | M (195e) | Master 1 (36e) | 00:50:43 (165e) | |||
210 | 1876 | MERLIN Willy | BOULOGNE AC | 01:43:11 | M (196e) | Master 1 (37e) | 00:52:12 (194e) | ||
211 | 1856 | VERDRU Florent | 01:43:12 | M (197e) | Senior (40e) | 00:52:57 (225e) | |||
212 | 1589 | MATHIEU Damien | RUNINBROUCK | 01:43:15 | M (198e) | Master 0 (33e) | 00:51:51 (186e) | ||
213 | 1821 | PIRON Joel | 01:43:19 | M (199e) | Master 6 (1e) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
214 | 1671 | LACHERIE Gautier | 01:43:22 | M (200e) | Master 0 (34e) | 00:52:32 (209e) | |||
215 | 1596 | VERDAN Fanny | FRONT RUNNERS DE PARIS | 01:43:23 | F (15e) | Master 1 (5e) | 00:50:40 (162e) | ||
216 | 1686 | MAHIEUX Alexandre | ASUD Jogging | 01:43:26 | M (201e) | Master 2 (37e) | 00:51:20 (174e) | ||
217 | 1847 | CAMERLYNCK Fran | 01:43:33 | M (202e) | Master 1 (38e) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
218 | 1791 | VERHILLE Olivier | 01:43:35 | M (203e) | Master 6 (2e) | 02:14:46 (383e) | |||
219 | 1563 | THOMAS Caroline | 01:43:39 | F (16e) | Master 2 (4e) | 00:52:05 (191e) | |||
220 | 1609 | PHAM Manh-dan | 01:44:01 | M (204e) | Senior (41e) | 00:53:35 (241e) | |||
221 | 1625 | BRUNEEL Isabelle | 01:44:02 | F (17e) | Master 3 (2e) | 00:51:04 (170e) | |||
222 | 1598 | BOULOGNE Ang | 01:44:08 | F (18e) | Master 2 (5e) | 00:53:19 (234e) | |||
223 | 1588 | DEMEY Alexandre | run in brouck | 01:44:16 | M (205e) | Senior (42e) | 00:51:51 (185e) | ||
224 | 1888 | QU J | BOULOGNE AC | 01:44:22 | M (206e) | Master 0 (35e) | 00:51:16 (173e) | ||
225 | 1852 | MACKE Michael | RUN IN MORBECQUE | 01:44:27 | M (207e) | Master 1 (39e) | 00:53:15 (230e) | ||
226 | 1631 | VANDESOMPELE Elodie | 01:44:29 | F (19e) | Master 1 (6e) | 00:52:41 (210e) | |||
227 | 1562 | BOMMEL Aur | 01:44:29 | F (20e) | Master 1 (7e) | 00:52:48 (220e) | |||
228 | 1829 | AGEZ David | 01:44:37 | M (208e) | Senior (43e) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
229 | 1830 | CASAL Christophe | 01:44:37 | M (209e) | Master 4 (13e) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
230 | 1726 | RUDY Marie | 01:44:39 | F (21e) | Master 0 (3e) | 00:52:17 (199e) | |||
231 | 1650 | VANRYSSEL Robin | 01:44:41 | M (210e) | Senior (44e) | 00:54:47 (272e) | |||
232 | 1500 | LYOEN Samuel | 01:44:45 | M (211e) | Master 1 (40e) | 00:52:15 (196e) | |||
233 | 1473 | BOULANGER Julien | 01:44:46 | M (212e) | Master 3 (34e) | 00:51:14 (172e) | |||
234 | 1501 | GILLOT Thomas | 01:44:46 | M (213e) | Master 0 (36e) | 00:52:15 (197e) | |||
235 | 1869 | MAQUINGHEN C | BOULOGNE AC | 01:44:49 | F (22e) | Master 2 (6e) | 00:52:22 (202e) | ||
236 | 1454 | DURANT NICOLE | JS GHYVELDE | 01:44:53 | F (23e) | Master 3 (3e) | 00:50:45 (166e) | ||
237 | 1451 | CUDEVILLE FANNY | JS GHYVELDE | 01:44:55 | F (24e) | Master 2 (7e) | 00:51:48 (184e) | ||
238 | 1503 | VAILLENDET Sylvie | 01:44:59 | F (25e) | Master 2 (8e) | 00:51:28 (178e) | |||
239 | 1530 | TARRATTE Antoine | TATAR GANG | 01:45:05 | M (214e) | Senior (45e) | 00:49:51 (148e) | ||
240 | 1488 | MAJERUS Alix | UNIRUN | 01:45:06 | F (26e) | Master 0 (4e) | 00:52:30 (206e) | ||
241 | 1676 | ALLEMAND Olivier | ASSUD Arcelor DK | 01:45:13 | M (215e) | Master 4 (14e) | 00:50:34 (161e) | ||
242 | 1783 | RONDELE Elodie | 01:45:20 | F (27e) | Master 2 (9e) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
243 | 1691 | MOURET Sylvain | Les P'tits Louis | 01:45:21 | M (216e) | Master 2 (38e) | 00:51:32 (180e) | ||
244 | 1640 | MURE C | 01:45:27 | M (217e) | Master 1 (41e) | 00:52:47 (218e) | |||
245 | 1639 | DUVIN Juliette | 01:45:28 | F (28e) | Master 0 (5e) | 00:52:47 (219e) | |||
246 | 1754 | LUTSEN Kevin | 01:45:31 | M (218e) | Master 1 (42e) | 00:52:19 (200e) | |||
247 | 1886 | ALEXANDRE Xavier | 01:45:55 | M (219e) | Master 0 (37e) | 00:53:20 (238e) | |||
248 | 1873 | BRICHE Jonathan | 01:45:55 | M (220e) | Master 1 (43e) | 00:53:19 (233e) | |||
249 | 1889 | VENEL Nicolas | BOULOGNE AC | 01:45:57 | M (221e) | Master 0 (38e) | 00:53:22 (239e) | ||
250 | 1669 | TRUQUET J | 01:45:59 | M (222e) | Master 0 (39e) | 00:51:58 (188e) | |||
251 | 1810 | VANBAELINGHEM Emmanuel | 01:46:03 | M (223e) | Master 3 (35e) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
252 | 1569 | BUCHEZ Caroline | 01:46:15 | F (29e) | Master 0 (6e) | 00:52:25 (203e) | |||
253 | 1499 | VAN SIMAEY Sylvain | CACB | 01:46:21 | M (224e) | Master 2 (39e) | 00:52:47 (216e) | ||
254 | 1727 | MESSENCE Lucie | 01:46:24 | F (30e) | Master 2 (10e) | 00:51:30 (179e) | |||
255 | 1485 | MISEROLE Ga | 01:46:27 | M (225e) | Master 1 (44e) | 00:52:06 (192e) | |||
256 | 1543 | BRUNEVAL Adrien | 01:46:28 | M (226e) | Master 0 (40e) | 00:53:46 (243e) | |||
257 | 1780 | GUERAUD St | 01:46:30 | F (31e) | Master 3 (4e) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
258 | 1807 | BOISNARD Sylvain | 01:46:31 | M (227e) | Senior (46e) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
259 | 1871 | TRISTRAM Manon | MRCT | 01:46:33 | F (32e) | Master 1 (8e) | 00:53:19 (235e) | ||
260 | 1795 | KATSCHNIG Xavier | 01:46:40 | M (228e) | Master 2 (40e) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
261 | 1539 | DEVLOIES Pierre | 01:46:41 | M (229e) | Senior (47e) | 00:52:01 (189e) | |||
262 | 1855 | DEPUYDT Sophie | 01:46:48 | F (33e) | Master 2 (11e) | 00:52:59 (226e) | |||
263 | 1870 | DEPUYDT Amaury | 01:46:50 | M (230e) | Master 2 (41e) | 00:52:14 (195e) | |||
264 | 1717 | DAEYE Gautier | ArcelorMittal | 01:46:59 | M (231e) | Master 1 (45e) | 00:52:08 (193e) | ||
265 | 1728 | SCHABAILLE Pascal | 01:47:16 | M (232e) | Master 2 (42e) | 00:50:04 (151e) | |||
266 | 1590 | LEULIET Emmanuel | 01:47:24 | M (233e) | Master 1 (46e) | 00:52:41 (211e) | |||
267 | 1577 | CHOLLIER Dorothee | 01:47:26 | F (34e) | Master 1 (9e) | 00:53:35 (240e) | |||
268 | 1578 | DENYS Philippe | 01:47:28 | M (234e) | Master 5 (5e) | 00:52:30 (205e) | |||
269 | 1819 | FORTIN Alex | 01:47:29 | M (235e) | Master 5 (6e) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
270 | 1867 | AOUICI Alexandre | 01:47:33 | M (236e) | Senior (48e) | 00:51:52 (187e) | |||
271 | 1806 | PATIN Romain | KDRT | 01:47:37 | M (237e) | Master 1 (47e) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
272 | 1739 | ROMMEL Rudy | 01:47:42 | M (238e) | Master 1 (48e) | 00:53:47 (244e) | |||
273 | 1642 | BARRE Joel | U S L | 01:47:45 | M (239e) | Master 5 (7e) | 00:53:17 (232e) | ||
274 | 1751 | PATIN Antoine | COURIR ENSEMBLE SNCF | 01:47:47 | M (240e) | Master 0 (41e) | 00:52:31 (208e) | ||
275 | 1452 | DESMULLIER STEPHANE | JS GHYVELDE | 01:47:50 | M (241e) | Master 4 (15e) | 00:54:08 (251e) | ||
276 | 1496 | DUSSONI Frederique | UNIRUN | 01:47:53 | F (35e) | Master 0 (7e) | 00:52:30 (207e) | ||
277 | 1915 | BUTEZ Josephine | 01:47:55 | F (36e) | Master 0 (8e) | 00:54:28 (260e) | |||
278 | 1557 | GUEUGNEAU Damien | UNIRUN | 01:48:00 | M (242e) | Master 2 (43e) | 00:52:22 (201e) | ||
279 | 1514 | VANBAELINGHEM Patrick | UNIRUN | 01:48:01 | M (243e) | Master 7 (1e) | 00:52:48 (221e) | ||
280 | 1528 | COUBEL Maryline | UNIRUN | 01:48:03 | F (37e) | Master 4 (1e) | 00:54:01 (248e) | ||
281 | 1523 | SCOBRY Sandra | UNIRUN | 01:48:03 | F (38e) | Master 2 (12e) | 00:54:01 (247e) | ||
282 | 1760 | BISCHOFF Aline | 01:48:06 | F (39e) | Senior (3e) | 00:52:47 (215e) | |||
283 | 1749 | CARON Anne Sophie | 01:48:09 | F (40e) | Master 1 (10e) | 00:52:47 (217e) | |||
284 | 1479 | BAERT William | 01:48:23 | M (244e) | Senior (49e) | 00:53:42 (242e) | |||
285 | 1696 | PANICO B | SACHAnce | 01:48:25 | F (41e) | Master 1 (11e) | 00:54:36 (266e) | ||
286 | 1851 | CODRON | 01:48:29 | F (42e) | Senior (4e) | 00:53:20 (236e) | |||
287 | 1828 | ROHART Kevin | 01:48:30 | M (245e) | Master 0 (42e) | 00:53:20 (237e) | |||
288 | 1672 | BODART Guillaume | 01:48:30 | M (246e) | Master 0 (43e) | 00:54:25 (256e) | |||
289 | 1674 | FORET Yannick | 01:48:31 | M (247e) | Master 0 (44e) | 00:54:25 (257e) | |||
290 | 1624 | SIRERE Manon | 01:48:39 | F (43e) | Senior (5e) | 00:50:23 (158e) | |||
291 | 1899 | DEDECKER Valentin | 01:48:42 | M (248e) | Senior (50e) | 00:54:44 (270e) | |||
292 | 1698 | DELAYE Fr | SA CHANCE | 01:48:43 | M (249e) | Master 2 (44e) | 00:54:36 (267e) | ||
293 | 1903 | DEVULDER Gatien | 01:48:43 | M (250e) | Master 0 (45e) | 00:54:44 (269e) | |||
294 | 1710 | GEERAERT Gautier | Triathlon Littoral 59 | 01:48:44 | M (251e) | Senior (51e) | 00:54:33 (263e) | ||
295 | 1711 | BALLIEU Cl | 01:48:44 | M (252e) | Senior (52e) | 00:54:33 (262e) | |||
296 | 1593 | DELABY Edouard | 01:48:49 | M (253e) | Senior (53e) | 00:52:44 (212e) | |||
297 | 1547 | COUVELARD Steffi | 01:48:55 | F (44e) | Master 0 (9e) | 00:54:47 (273e) | |||
298 | 1532 | CUVELLIER DEGODEZ Jessica | 01:49:08 | F (45e) | Master 0 (10e) | 00:54:21 (254e) | |||
299 | 1910 | H Yohann | 01:49:09 | M (254e) | Master 1 (49e) | 00:54:02 (249e) | |||
300 | 1673 | BAILLEUIL Pascal | 01:49:11 | M (255e) | Master 3 (36e) | 00:55:40 (286e) | |||
301 | 1722 | MISEROLE Marie | 01:49:13 | F (46e) | Master 0 (11e) | 00:53:10 (229e) | |||
302 | 1753 | DEGODEZ Sebastien | 01:49:14 | M (256e) | Master 0 (46e) | 00:54:21 (255e) | |||
303 | 1610 | RAUDE Charles | 01:49:21 | M (257e) | Senior (54e) | 00:56:59 (304e) | |||
304 | 1738 | LEMATTRE Dominique | Athl | 01:49:24 | M (258e) | Master 3 (37e) | 00:53:47 (245e) | ||
305 | 1689 | GEERAERT Jean Marc | 01:49:31 | M (259e) | Master 5 (8e) | 00:52:56 (224e) | |||
306 | 1555 | DRUEZ Pierre | 01:49:38 | M (260e) | Master 1 (50e) | 00:57:22 (310e) | |||
307 | 1554 | LESTRIEZ Bertin | 01:49:39 | M (261e) | Junior (1e) | 00:57:22 (309e) | |||
308 | 1777 | DEVAUX Laury | 01:49:47 | M (262e) | Master 2 (45e) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
309 | 1688 | HOEDTS Jean Jacques | Aucun | 01:49:48 | M (263e) | Master 5 (9e) | 00:52:56 (223e) | ||
310 | 1623 | LEMAIRE Florentin | 01:49:51 | M (264e) | Senior (55e) | 00:52:45 (214e) | |||
311 | 1813 | DUMORTIER Vincent | 01:49:56 | M (265e) | Master 5 (10e) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
312 | 1809 | LUCAS Julien | 01:50:11 | M (266e) | Master 1 (51e) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
313 | 1745 | DUBOIS Charlotte | 01:50:11 | F (47e) | Senior (6e) | 00:55:46 (288e) | |||
314 | 1497 | LAURENT Christophe | 01:50:31 | M (267e) | Master 3 (38e) | 00:55:46 (287e) | |||
315 | 1881 | ANTOLOTTI S | APEL ECOLE SACRE COEUR GRAVELINES | 01:50:43 | M (268e) | Master 2 (46e) | 00:52:52 (222e) | ||
316 | 1681 | MORTIER Tony | 01:50:43 | M (269e) | Master 0 (47e) | 00:58:10 (319e) | |||
317 | 1643 | WESTEEL Cedric | 01:50:44 | M (270e) | Master 2 (47e) | 00:55:08 (277e) | |||
318 | 1561 | SACRIAS Andr | 01:50:51 | M (271e) | Senior (56e) | 00:54:35 (265e) | |||
319 | 1730 | DEZOOMER Louis | SOMARAIL | 01:51:06 | M (272e) | Senior (57e) | 00:53:16 (231e) | ||
320 | 1513 | RAMERISON Dimbi | 01:51:09 | M (273e) | Master 5 (11e) | 00:52:27 (204e) | |||
321 | 1661 | FIRLEY Nicolas | 01:51:15 | M (274e) | Senior (58e) | 00:54:18 (253e) | |||
322 | 1580 | GRANDVALLET Laurent | Courir | 01:51:15 | M (275e) | Master 2 (48e) | 00:58:10 (320e) | ||
323 | 1498 | LAFORCE Sabrina | 01:51:23 | F (48e) | Senior (7e) | 00:53:56 (246e) | |||
324 | 1803 | BURKHART Florent | 01:51:23 | M (276e) | Master 0 (48e) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
325 | 1682 | MARTIN Michel | 01:51:26 | M (277e) | Master 6 (3e) | 00:54:54 (274e) | |||
326 | 1495 | SIMON Paul | 01:51:44 | M (278e) | Master 0 (49e) | 00:58:24 (327e) | |||
327 | 1743 | ARRACHE Franck | 01:51:50 | M (279e) | Master 5 (12e) | 00:53:08 (227e) | |||
328 | 1660 | BERDON Olivier | 01:51:54 | M (280e) | Master 4 (16e) | 00:52:44 (213e) | |||
329 | 1883 | DHALLENNE Giovanni | 01:51:56 | M (281e) | Master 0 (50e) | 00:54:34 (264e) | |||
330 | 1778 | HANNA Mickael | JOGGING CLUB WORMOUT | 01:52:04 | M (282e) | Master 2 (49e) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
331 | 1615 | GRUWE Gr | AZDP Sport et Bien Etre | 01:52:32 | M (283e) | Master 2 (50e) | 00:57:12 (308e) | ||
332 | 1695 | BECUWE Mickael | 01:52:42 | M (284e) | Master 1 (52e) | 00:55:28 (281e) | |||
333 | 1901 | LITTIERE J | 01:52:42 | M (285e) | Master 1 (53e) | 00:55:28 (282e) | |||
334 | 1472 | SORIOT Alexandre | 01:52:51 | M (286e) | Master 1 (54e) | 00:56:43 (300e) | |||
335 | 1654 | VICART Laurent | 01:52:52 | M (287e) | Master 4 (17e) | 00:55:16 (279e) | |||
336 | 1662 | WINCKEL No | Gravelines Triathlon | 01:53:12 | F (49e) | Senior (8e) | 00:55:53 (290e) | ||
337 | 1707 | LAURENT Sebastien | run in brouck | 01:53:27 | M (288e) | Master 2 (51e) | 00:56:40 (298e) | ||
338 | 1793 | BOUTE R | 01:53:28 | M (289e) | Senior (59e) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
339 | 1887 | POUILLE Jean Sebastien | LP AUTO | 01:53:31 | M (290e) | Master 2 (52e) | 00:54:26 (258e) | ||
340 | 1666 | AMAS Nico | 01:53:43 | M (291e) | Master 1 (55e) | 00:55:39 (284e) | |||
341 | 1667 | BAZILE Estelle | 01:53:43 | F (50e) | Master 1 (12e) | 00:55:39 (285e) | |||
342 | 1768 | D HONDT Nathalie | CLUB ATHLETIC COUDEKERQUE-BRANCHE | 01:53:46 | F (51e) | Master 3 (5e) | 00:56:56 (303e) | ||
343 | 1769 | DUCROCQ Marielle | Ulco | 01:53:46 | F (52e) | Master 3 (6e) | 00:56:56 (302e) | ||
344 | 1469 | LANGLET Jean-luc | 01:53:49 | M (292e) | Master 7 (2e) | 00:55:24 (280e) | |||
345 | 1911 | LEMAIRE Amalia | 01:53:49 | F (53e) | Senior (9e) | 00:54:39 (268e) | |||
346 | 1648 | BOUILLON Sylvain | ArcelorMittal | 01:53:49 | M (293e) | Master 4 (18e) | 00:54:15 (252e) | ||
347 | 1526 | VAILLANT Gonzague | GPMD | 01:53:49 | M (294e) | Master 3 (39e) | 00:57:09 (307e) | ||
348 | 1525 | VAILLANT Magali | GPMD | 01:53:50 | F (54e) | Master 2 (13e) | 00:57:09 (306e) | ||
349 | 1697 | DELAYE Myl | UNIRUN Sa Chance | 01:53:52 | F (55e) | Master 2 (14e) | 00:56:55 (301e) | ||
350 | 1700 | FOUCAULT Christian | 01:53:53 | M (295e) | Master 8 (1e) | 00:57:35 (312e) | |||
351 | 1509 | COSYN Eric | 01:54:01 | M (296e) | Master 4 (19e) | 00:56:31 (296e) | |||
352 | 1705 | FLAHAUT Vincent | 01:54:07 | M (297e) | Master 5 (13e) | 00:56:31 (295e) | |||
353 | 1575 | RIQUET Martial | 01:54:10 | M (298e) | Master 2 (53e) | 00:59:11 (333e) | |||
354 | 1668 | QUINIO Caroline | 01:54:17 | F (56e) | Master 2 (15e) | 00:55:05 (276e) | |||
355 | 1467 | AERNOUTS David | 01:54:24 | M (299e) | Master 2 (54e) | 00:56:38 (297e) | |||
356 | 1602 | LEGRAIN Rene | USL jogging Lefrinckoucke | 01:54:28 | M (300e) | Master 7 (3e) | 00:55:14 (278e) | ||
357 | 1621 | DEBLOCK Christophe | 01:54:34 | M (301e) | Master 2 (55e) | 00:52:16 (198e) | |||
358 | 1811 | VERHILLE Maxime | 01:54:53 | M (302e) | Master 0 (51e) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
359 | 1612 | GOURVIL Olivier | 01:54:54 | M (303e) | Master 0 (52e) | 00:58:23 (326e) | |||
360 | 1489 | DUPEYRAS Clement | ArcelorMittal | 01:54:55 | M (304e) | Master 0 (53e) | 00:58:23 (325e) | ||
361 | 1820 | SAMMIER Tanguy | 01:55:02 | M (305e) | Master 2 (56e) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
362 | 1832 | FREDERICK Jacques | 01:55:06 | M (306e) | Master 3 (40e) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
363 | 1775 | SAUVIGNON V | CACB | 01:55:13 | F (57e) | Master 5 (2e) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
364 | 1548 | ASSELIN Alix | ArcelorMittal | 01:55:20 | F (58e) | Senior (10e) | 00:55:48 (289e) | ||
365 | 1462 | JACOB Michel | Papillons Blancs Dunkerque | 01:55:28 | M (307e) | Master 5 (14e) | 00:57:35 (314e) | ||
366 | 1476 | DE CORTE S | 01:55:54 | M (308e) | Senior (60e) | 00:57:44 (315e) | |||
367 | 1906 | GIROD Julien | 01:55:56 | M (309e) | Master 1 (56e) | 00:58:26 (328e) | |||
368 | 1764 | DUCARNE Marc | 01:56:00 | M (310e) | Master 3 (41e) | 00:58:20 (323e) | |||
369 | 1789 | DENOYELLE Benjamin | 01:56:08 | M (311e) | Master 0 (54e) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
370 | 1487 | TETTART Yanis | 01:56:27 | M (312e) | Espoir (4e) | 00:56:41 (299e) | |||
371 | 1604 | DUEZ Kevin | 01:56:36 | M (313e) | Senior (61e) | 00:53:10 (228e) | |||
372 | 1606 | CAPILLI Alberico | 01:57:11 | M (314e) | Master 7 (4e) | 00:57:35 (313e) | |||
373 | 1471 | DOMBRAIN Delphine | Jogging club Wormhout | 01:57:13 | F (59e) | Master 2 (16e) | 00:59:25 (342e) | ||
374 | 1535 | LEROY C | 01:57:15 | F (60e) | Master 1 (13e) | 00:58:46 (330e) | |||
375 | 1808 | OUATTARA Aguibou | 01:57:15 | M (315e) | Master 7 (5e) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
376 | 1611 | PENNER Keenan | 01:57:34 | M (316e) | Senior (62e) | 00:57:03 (305e) | |||
377 | 1735 | ROUSERE Jean-michel | Amicale Lyc | 01:57:35 | M (317e) | Master 3 (42e) | 00:54:27 (259e) | ||
378 | 1529 | COUBEL Orlane | UNIRUN | 01:57:36 | F (61e) | Senior (11e) | 00:54:57 (275e) | ||
379 | 1536 | BECQUET Yann | UNIRUN | 01:57:36 | M (318e) | Master 2 (57e) | 00:56:00 (291e) | ||
380 | 1714 | WIGNACOURT Firmin | Black-Out | 01:57:49 | M (319e) | Master 1 (57e) | 00:58:06 (318e) | ||
381 | 1802 | MAVEAU Fr | 01:57:55 | F (62e) | Master 3 (7e) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
382 | 1656 | QUENTON Denis | Lycee Angellier | 01:58:06 | M (320e) | Master 3 (43e) | 00:54:07 (250e) | ||
383 | 1613 | DEWAELE Aur | 01:58:07 | M (321e) | Senior (63e) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
384 | 1475 | DERHILLE Guillaume | 01:58:08 | M (322e) | Senior (64e) | 00:57:49 (316e) | |||
385 | 1512 | PIAUD Jean-marc | 01:58:33 | M (323e) | Master 5 (15e) | 00:59:26 (345e) | |||
386 | 1774 | BOGAERT Marie | 01:58:33 | F (63e) | Master 1 (14e) | 00:59:27 (346e) | |||
387 | 1581 | DEMASSIET Melanie | Jc wormhout | 01:58:33 | F (64e) | Master 1 (15e) | 00:59:27 (347e) | ||
388 | 1773 | DEHORTER Nicolas | 01:58:33 | M (324e) | Master 1 (58e) | 00:59:26 (344e) | |||
389 | 1534 | FAVIER Sophie | 01:58:39 | F (65e) | Master 1 (16e) | 00:58:46 (331e) | |||
390 | 1744 | RICKEBUSCH Franck | 01:58:47 | M (325e) | Master 3 (44e) | 00:55:38 (283e) | |||
391 | 1474 | COUILLARD Christophe | 01:58:51 | M (326e) | Master 4 (20e) | 00:58:20 (322e) | |||
392 | 1551 | DELANNOY J | ASOSS | 01:58:59 | M (327e) | Master 0 (55e) | 01:01:10 (367e) | ||
393 | 1683 | MULLER Nicolas | Courir | 01:59:02 | M (328e) | Master 1 (59e) | 00:54:30 (261e) | ||
394 | 1480 | POPIEUL Florian | 01:59:04 | M (329e) | Master 0 (56e) | 00:50:57 (169e) | |||
395 | 1756 | COEUR C | ULCO | 01:59:13 | F (66e) | Master 3 (8e) | 00:59:25 (343e) | ||
396 | 1527 | DEVYS Pascal | USL jogging Lefrinckoucke | 01:59:17 | M (330e) | Master 5 (16e) | 00:59:25 (341e) | ||
397 | 1907 | GUICHARD Thierry | 01:59:20 | M (331e) | Master 5 (17e) | 00:56:28 (294e) | |||
398 | 1719 | BACHIRI Khalil | 01:59:37 | M (332e) | Master 2 (58e) | 00:59:04 (332e) | |||
399 | 1759 | DOMBRAIN Emilie | 01:59:39 | F (67e) | Master 1 (17e) | 01:01:11 (368e) | |||
400 | 1627 | SAGOT Quentin | 01:59:41 | M (333e) | Master 0 (57e) | 01:00:18 (357e) | |||
401 | 1628 | EVRARD Audrey | 01:59:43 | F (68e) | Senior (12e) | 01:00:18 (356e) | |||
402 | 1600 | CLOUTIER Benjamin | SC BOURBOURG | 01:59:47 | M (334e) | Master 0 (58e) | 00:59:12 (334e) | ||
403 | 1601 | VERRIELE Thibaut | SC BOURBOURG | 01:59:48 | M (335e) | Master 0 (59e) | 00:59:13 (335e) | ||
404 | 1715 | DANCETTE Sherley | 01:59:59 | F (69e) | Master 2 (17e) | 00:58:23 (324e) | |||
405 | 1694 | CHARLON Anne | 02:00:08 | F (70e) | Master 3 (9e) | 00:59:23 (339e) | |||
406 | 1638 | HUGUES Leborgne | 02:00:14 | M (336e) | Master 4 (21e) | 00:57:29 (311e) | |||
407 | 1620 | DEBLOCK Guillaume | 02:00:16 | M (337e) | Master 1 (60e) | 00:57:54 (317e) | |||
408 | 1520 | BOISSIERE Benjamin | ArcelorMittal | 02:00:20 | M (338e) | Master 0 (60e) | 00:51:26 (177e) | ||
409 | 1607 | GEERAERT Severine | 02:00:23 | F (71e) | Master 3 (10e) | 00:59:28 (348e) | |||
410 | 1734 | BOULANGER Vanessa | 02:00:23 | F (72e) | Master 1 (18e) | 01:00:39 (363e) | |||
411 | 1519 | KEOMISRY Timoth | 02:00:24 | M (339e) | Master 0 (61e) | 00:56:12 (293e) | |||
412 | 1460 | ADORNI Fr | Papillons Blancs Dunkerque | 02:00:24 | M (340e) | Master 3 (45e) | 01:00:39 (364e) | ||
413 | 1542 | VERNIEUWE Marion | 02:00:36 | F (73e) | Senior (13e) | 00:59:24 (340e) | |||
414 | 1781 | ASSOLIMANI Amed | 02:00:37 | M (341e) | Master 2 (59e) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
415 | 1490 | MULLIER Stephane | USL jogging Lefrinckoucke | 02:00:49 | M (342e) | Master 5 (18e) | 01:00:19 (358e) | ||
416 | 1797 | LEFEVRE Sebastien | 02:00:52 | M (343e) | Senior (65e) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
417 | 1617 | BLAEVOET Julie | 02:01:03 | F (74e) | Master 1 (19e) | 00:59:22 (336e) | |||
418 | 1898 | DEDECKER Damien | 02:01:15 | M (344e) | Master 1 (61e) | 00:54:47 (271e) | |||
419 | 1784 | FACCIA Laurence | 02:01:16 | F (75e) | Master 4 (2e) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
420 | 1703 | QUAGLIA Sandrine | 02:01:45 | F (76e) | Master 2 (18e) | 00:59:37 (349e) | |||
421 | 1897 | COLPAERT Samuel | 02:01:56 | M (345e) | Master 2 (60e) | 00:59:23 (338e) | |||
422 | 1763 | WANDJI NANTCHO Ritz | 02:02:13 | M (346e) | Master 0 (62e) | 00:58:41 (329e) | |||
423 | 1564 | COOL Alain | 02:02:25 | M (347e) | Master 6 (4e) | 01:00:38 (362e) | |||
424 | 1687 | DEVAUX Bernard | Artois athl | 02:02:54 | M (348e) | Master 6 (5e) | 00:58:19 (321e) | ||
425 | 1516 | VENTURINI Gauthier | Aluminium Dunkerque | 02:03:09 | M (349e) | Master 0 (63e) | 01:00:23 (360e) | ||
426 | 1465 | VERCRUYSSE Marc | Papillons Blancs Dunkerque | 02:03:19 | M (350e) | Master 3 (46e) | 01:00:39 (365e) | ||
427 | 1492 | WULLENS Eric | USL jogging Lefrinckoucke | 02:04:07 | M (351e) | Master 4 (22e) | 01:00:50 (366e) | ||
428 | 1785 | FACCIA Gabriel | 02:04:18 | M (352e) | Master 4 (23e) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
429 | 1594 | DUFOUR Marcel | 02:04:37 | M (353e) | Master 8 (2e) | 01:00:36 (361e) | |||
430 | 1556 | MARQUILLY Trystan | 02:04:53 | M (354e) | Espoir (5e) | 00:56:02 (292e) | |||
431 | 1716 | FOULON Emmanuel | 02:05:25 | M (355e) | Master 3 (47e) | 01:00:00 (353e) | |||
432 | 1680 | DEBAEKE Lise | 02:05:51 | F (77e) | Senior (14e) | 01:04:22 (374e) | |||
433 | 1493 | PARRA Daisy | USL jogging Lefrinckoucke | 02:06:22 | F (78e) | Master 4 (3e) | 01:00:18 (355e) | ||
434 | 1826 | MALLEVAES Christian | 02:07:00 | M (356e) | Ec.Athl (1e) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
435 | 1494 | TENZA Nathalie | 02:07:24 | F (79e) | Master 5 (3e) | 01:04:32 (375e) | |||
436 | 1844 | DEFEVER Philippe | 02:07:29 | M (357e) | Master 4 (24e) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
437 | 1880 | LAPIERRE Florent | ArcelorMittal | 02:08:03 | M (358e) | Master 0 (64e) | 00:59:44 (350e) | ||
438 | 1505 | MRAOVIC Thierry | 02:08:29 | M (359e) | Master 4 (25e) | 01:06:06 (377e) | |||
439 | 1909 | LIMOSIN Arnaud | 02:08:43 | M (360e) | Master 1 (62e) | 01:03:43 (373e) | |||
440 | 1718 | DUPONT Didier | 02:08:50 | M (361e) | Master 3 (48e) | 01:00:00 (352e) | |||
441 | 1571 | CARLU Lucie | 02:09:07 | F (80e) | Master 1 (20e) | 01:02:10 (370e) | |||
442 | 1570 | SCHIRM Frederic | runninghem en weppes | 02:09:08 | M (362e) | Master 2 (61e) | 01:02:09 (369e) | ||
443 | 1765 | DUBOIS Miguel | 02:11:13 | M (363e) | Master 3 (49e) | 01:00:02 (354e) | |||
444 | 1834 | WASCAT Maud | 02:11:37 | F (81e) | Master 1 (21e) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
445 | 1629 | HENNEBOU Yvan | Aluminium Dunkerque | 02:14:07 | M (364e) | Master 4 (26e) | 01:03:13 (372e) | ||
446 | 1693 | CHARLON Mariette | 02:14:47 | F (82e) | Senior (15e) | 00:59:22 (337e) | |||
447 | 1464 | LOONIS THIBAULT | Papillons Blancs Dunkerque | 02:17:36 | M (365e) | Master 1 (63e) | 01:00:21 (359e) | ||
448 | 1477 | DEVYS Nathalie | 02:18:30 | F (83e) | Master 3 (11e) | 01:06:05 (376e) | |||
449 | 1748 | DELCROIX Barbara | 02:26:45 | F (84e) | Master 3 (12e) | 01:08:20 (378e) | |||
450 | 1659 | BONNIERE Didier | 02:29:11 | M (366e) | Master 2 (62e) | 01:12:51 (379e) | |||
451 | 1658 | DE NEEF Florence | USL jogging Lefrinckoucke | 02:29:11 | F (85e) | Master 2 (19e) | 01:12:52 (381e) |
20km - KM10
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | Lap1 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
452 | 1865 | VERCAEMER Florian | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Senior (0) | 00:45:24 (73e) | |||
453 | 1731 | DEZOOMER Pierre | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Master 0 (0) | 00:49:12 (139e) | |||
454 | 1675 | GOMES Christophe | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Master 2 (0) | 00:59:44 (351e) | |||
455 | 1595 | DHAUSSY S | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Master 1 (0) | 01:02:47 (371e) | |||
456 | 1538 | DESWARTE Thierry | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Master 3 (0) | 01:12:51 (380e) | |||
457 | 1608 | MAUGENEST Matthieu | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Senior (0) | 01:45:19 (382e) |
20km - Attente 1er pointage
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | Lap1 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
DNS | 1831 | DAMMAN Cyrille | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Master 1 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
DNS | 1678 | DEBUYS Thomas | ArcelorMittal | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Master 1 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
DNS | 1553 | LESTRIEZ Hugo | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Espoir (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
DNS | 1752 | SAMIEZ Vincent | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Master 3 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
DNS | 1458 | SCHOONHEERE PASCAL | USD ATHLETISME | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Master 2 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
DNS | 1585 | VASSEUR Delphine | UNIRUN | 00:00:00 | F (0) | Master 3 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
DNS | 1568 | VUYLSTEKE Caroline | 00:00:00 | F (0) | Master 1 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
DNS | 1652 | WEISBECKER Bryan | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Senior (0) | 00:00:00 (0) |
Page 1 (1 à 750) - Page 2 (751 à 1500) - Page 3 (1501 à 2250) - Page 4 (2251 à 3000)