Triathlon des Moines - Fourmies 2021
Recherche:
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | Nat | Velo | CaP | Velo Tour 1 | Velo Tour 2 | Velo Tour 3 | Arrivée | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 113 | GALLOU Keran | T.N.T. EZANVILLE | 00:37:06 | M (1e) | Minime (1e) | 00:06:33 (19e) | 00:30:34 (1e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:11:16 (2e) | 00:10:45 (4e) | 00:08:34 (1e) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
2 | 106 | PEUGNIEZ Henri | LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON | 00:37:20 | M (2e) | Minime (2e) | 00:05:58 (3e) | 00:31:23 (4e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:11:52 (7e) | 00:10:43 (1e) | 00:08:49 (2e) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
3 | 19 | GRASSET Ambre | ISSY TRIATHLON | 00:37:33 | F (1e) | Minime (1e) | 00:06:23 (12e) | 00:31:11 (2e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:11:26 (4e) | 00:10:45 (5e) | 00:09:00 (3e) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
4 | 120 | DELECROIX Eliot | VILLENEUVE D ASCQ TRIATHLON | 00:37:36 | M (3e) | Benjamin (1e) | 00:06:24 (13e) | 00:31:12 (3e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:11:26 (3e) | 00:10:45 (2e) | 00:09:02 (4e) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
5 | 13 | MOURGUES Soline | E.C.A. CHAUMONT TRIATHLON DUATHLON | 00:37:42 | F (2e) | Minime (2e) | 00:06:04 (4e) | 00:31:38 (6e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:11:45 (6e) | 00:10:45 (6e) | 00:09:08 (5e) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
6 | 117 | LACROIX Hippolyte | TRIATHLON CLUB DE LIEVIN | 00:37:55 | M (4e) | Minime (3e) | 00:05:56 (2e) | 00:31:59 (7e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:11:53 (8e) | 00:10:46 (8e) | 00:09:22 (7e) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
7 | 87 | MARFOURE Alexandre | ISSY TRIATHLON | 00:38:03 | M (5e) | Minime (4e) | 00:06:39 (27e) | 00:31:24 (5e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:11:08 (1e) | 00:10:46 (9e) | 00:09:32 (8e) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
8 | 83 | FOLLET Isaïe | GRAVELINES TRIATHLON | 00:38:47 | M (6e) | Minime (5e) | 00:05:46 (1e) | 00:33:02 (10e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:12:02 (9e) | 00:10:45 (3e) | 00:10:16 (29e) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
9 | 76 | HIDOT DELATTRE Chad | COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER | 00:39:08 | M (7e) | Minime (6e) | 00:06:16 (9e) | 00:32:52 (8e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:11:33 (5e) | 00:10:45 (7e) | 00:10:34 (39e) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
10 | 103 | GRARD Eliott | LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON | 00:40:08 | M (8e) | Minime (7e) | 00:07:07 (49e) | 00:33:02 (9e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:12:10 (10e) | 00:11:35 (10e) | 00:09:17 (6e) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
11 | 101 | ALOUANE Nicolas | LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON | 00:40:11 | M (9e) | Minime (8e) | 00:06:12 (8e) | 00:33:59 (16e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:12:31 (20e) | 00:11:43 (22e) | 00:09:46 (13e) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
12 | 115 | LAGANT Matteo | TEAM NOYON TRIATHLON | 00:40:13 | M (10e) | Minime (9e) | 00:06:27 (16e) | 00:33:47 (13e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:12:29 (18e) | 00:11:43 (20e) | 00:09:36 (10e) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
13 | 116 | LE TOHIC Noah | TEAM NOYON TRIATHLON | 00:40:13 | M (11e) | Minime (10e) | 00:06:27 (17e) | 00:33:46 (12e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:12:30 (19e) | 00:11:42 (18e) | 00:09:36 (9e) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
14 | 123 | VERHAEGHE Quentin | VILLENEUVE D ASCQ TRIATHLON | 00:40:16 | M (12e) | Minime (11e) | 00:06:39 (26e) | 00:33:38 (11e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:12:18 (13e) | 00:11:36 (12e) | 00:09:45 (12e) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
15 | 107 | PILLE YARD Isaac | LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON | 00:40:40 | M (13e) | Minime (12e) | 00:06:51 (35e) | 00:33:49 (14e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:12:33 (21e) | 00:11:38 (15e) | 00:09:39 (11e) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
16 | 21 | SONNENBERG Lise | ISSY TRIATHLON | 00:40:42 | F (3e) | Minime (3e) | 00:06:26 (15e) | 00:34:16 (17e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:12:14 (11e) | 00:11:48 (26e) | 00:10:15 (27e) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
17 | 56 | MOINEAU Quentin | ASTRE CREILLOIS | 00:40:52 | M (14e) | Minime (13e) | 00:06:58 (39e) | 00:33:54 (15e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:12:22 (14e) | 00:11:43 (21e) | 00:09:51 (16e) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
18 | 88 | MIGNOT Nathan | ISSY TRIATHLON | 00:40:54 | M (15e) | Minime (14e) | 00:06:36 (22e) | 00:34:19 (19e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:12:22 (15e) | 00:11:37 (14e) | 00:10:21 (32e) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
19 | 18 | DARTOIS Lou | ISSY TRIATHLON | 00:41:02 | F (4e) | Minime (4e) | 00:06:32 (18e) | 00:34:30 (21e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:12:25 (16e) | 00:11:40 (17e) | 00:10:26 (34e) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
20 | 111 | FERREIRA Jehro | SC ABBEVILLE TRIATHLON NATATION | 00:41:23 | M (16e) | Minime (15e) | 00:07:05 (46e) | 00:34:18 (18e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:12:16 (12e) | 00:11:43 (19e) | 00:10:21 (31e) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
21 | 105 | MILLE Antoine | LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON | 00:41:28 | M (17e) | Minime (16e) | 00:06:17 (10e) | 00:35:11 (28e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:13:06 (37e) | 00:12:16 (42e) | 00:09:51 (15e) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
22 | 102 | CALVEZ Jules | LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON | 00:41:31 | M (18e) | Minime (17e) | 00:06:37 (25e) | 00:34:54 (25e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:12:47 (27e) | 00:11:40 (16e) | 00:10:29 (35e) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
23 | 74 | DELAIRE Mael | COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER | 00:41:32 | M (19e) | Minime (18e) | 00:06:18 (11e) | 00:35:14 (29e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:13:04 (36e) | 00:11:36 (11e) | 00:10:36 (40e) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
24 | 36 | TRINEL Emily | TRIATHLON CLUB DE LIEVIN | 00:41:33 | F (5e) | Minime (5e) | 00:06:11 (6e) | 00:35:23 (32e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:13:10 (41e) | 00:12:14 (37e) | 00:10:00 (20e) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
25 | 70 | DUPLESSIER Hugo | COMPIEGNE TRIATHLON | 00:41:46 | M (20e) | Minime (19e) | 00:07:11 (53e) | 00:34:36 (22e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:12:47 (25e) | 00:11:37 (13e) | 00:10:13 (25e) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
26 | 26 | CUCHEVAL Jeanne | LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON | 00:41:46 | F (6e) | Minime (6e) | 00:06:12 (7e) | 00:35:35 (34e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:13:11 (42e) | 00:12:16 (43e) | 00:10:10 (23e) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
27 | 67 | POULAIN Karl | CAMBRAI TRIATHLON | 00:41:52 | M (21e) | Minime (20e) | 00:07:04 (44e) | 00:34:49 (24e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:12:28 (17e) | 00:12:08 (32e) | 00:10:15 (26e) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
28 | 7 | LECOMPTE Lisa | CAMBRAI TRIATHLON | 00:41:58 | F (7e) | Minime (7e) | 00:06:07 (5e) | 00:35:52 (38e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:13:15 (43e) | 00:12:18 (47e) | 00:10:20 (30e) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
29 | 20 | ROBILLIARD DOYONNAX Josephine | ISSY TRIATHLON | 00:42:02 | F (8e) | Minime (8e) | 00:06:58 (38e) | 00:35:04 (27e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:12:47 (26e) | 00:12:18 (46e) | 00:10:01 (21e) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
30 | 75 | GODART Léo | COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER | 00:42:04 | M (22e) | Minime (21e) | 00:07:40 (70e) | 00:34:24 (20e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:12:46 (24e) | 00:11:52 (27e) | 00:09:47 (14e) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
31 | 2 | ROULLET Claire anne | BEAUVAIS TRIATHLON | 00:42:05 | F (9e) | Minime (9e) | 00:06:50 (33e) | 00:35:15 (30e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:12:56 (32e) | 00:12:14 (38e) | 00:10:07 (22e) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
32 | 10 | THIEULEUX Zelie | COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER | 00:42:10 | F (10e) | Minime (10e) | 00:06:53 (36e) | 00:35:18 (31e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:12:53 (31e) | 00:11:53 (29e) | 00:10:32 (37e) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
33 | 118 | LAVAUT Camille | TRIATHLON CLUB DE LIEVIN | 00:42:15 | M (23e) | Benjamin (2e) | 00:06:36 (23e) | 00:35:39 (35e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:12:47 (28e) | 00:12:14 (39e) | 00:10:38 (42e) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
34 | 89 | VENTRE Louis | ISSY TRIATHLON | 00:42:15 | M (24e) | Minime (22e) | 00:07:27 (65e) | 00:34:49 (23e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:12:43 (23e) | 00:12:10 (33e) | 00:09:57 (19e) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
35 | 52 | WITTE Ignacio | AMIENS TRIATHLON | 00:42:37 | M (25e) | Minime (23e) | 00:07:35 (66e) | 00:35:03 (26e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:12:53 (30e) | 00:12:16 (44e) | 00:09:55 (17e) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
36 | 17 | BERNARD Clara | ISSY TRIATHLON | 00:42:37 | F (11e) | Minime (11e) | 00:06:48 (32e) | 00:35:50 (37e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:13:00 (35e) | 00:12:15 (40e) | 00:10:36 (41e) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
37 | 58 | BONNIEC Louis | BEAUVAIS TRIATHLON | 00:42:37 | M (26e) | Minime (24e) | 00:06:34 (20e) | 00:36:04 (41e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:12:58 (34e) | 00:12:04 (31e) | 00:11:02 (55e) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
38 | 44 | SUBLON Louanne | 00:42:44 | F (12e) | Minime (12e) | 00:06:37 (24e) | 00:36:08 (43e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:13:09 (39e) | 00:12:14 (36e) | 00:10:47 (47e) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
39 | 63 | CHEMSI Théo | CAMBRAI TRIATHLON | 00:42:45 | M (27e) | Minime (25e) | 00:06:25 (14e) | 00:36:21 (44e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:13:22 (48e) | 00:12:12 (35e) | 00:10:47 (48e) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
40 | 109 | DEBROUCKE Armand | SC ABBEVILLE TRIATHLON NATATION | 00:42:52 | M (28e) | Minime (26e) | 00:07:08 (50e) | 00:35:45 (36e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:13:09 (40e) | 00:11:43 (23e) | 00:10:54 (51e) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
41 | 28 | FORIENT Roxanne | LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON | 00:42:56 | F (13e) | Minime (13e) | 00:06:51 (34e) | 00:36:05 (42e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:13:17 (45e) | 00:12:10 (34e) | 00:10:40 (43e) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
42 | 80 | GEFFROY Timeo | ENVY/ EPINAY SOUS SENART TRIATHLON | 00:42:56 | M (29e) | Minime (27e) | 00:06:35 (21e) | 00:36:22 (45e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:13:27 (50e) | 00:12:22 (48e) | 00:10:34 (38e) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
43 | 129 | LEBRUN Tom | 00:42:57 | M (30e) | Minime (28e) | 00:06:57 (37e) | 00:36:00 (40e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:13:26 (49e) | 00:11:52 (28e) | 00:10:43 (44e) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
44 | 53 | WITTE Joaquin | AMIENS TRIATHLON | 00:43:30 | M (31e) | Benjamin (3e) | 00:07:57 (84e) | 00:35:33 (33e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:13:37 (62e) | 00:11:46 (25e) | 00:10:11 (24e) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
45 | 55 | GODEY Gregoire | ASTRE CREILLOIS | 00:43:31 | M (32e) | Minime (29e) | 00:06:59 (40e) | 00:36:32 (47e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:13:33 (55e) | 00:12:31 (53e) | 00:10:30 (36e) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
46 | 65 | DUBOIS Hugo | CAMBRAI TRIATHLON | 00:43:32 | M (33e) | Benjamin (4e) | 00:06:44 (30e) | 00:36:48 (48e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:13:35 (59e) | 00:13:18 (73e) | 00:09:57 (18e) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
47 | 121 | HUMBERT Calvin | VILLENEUVE D ASCQ TRIATHLON | 00:43:32 | M (34e) | Benjamin (5e) | 00:07:39 (69e) | 00:35:54 (39e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:12:52 (29e) | 00:12:17 (45e) | 00:10:45 (45e) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
48 | 35 | BERNACKI Victorine | TRIATHLON CLUB DE LIEVIN | 00:43:47 | F (14e) | Minime (14e) | 00:06:45 (31e) | 00:37:02 (53e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:13:46 (65e) | 00:12:27 (50e) | 00:10:51 (49e) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
49 | 73 | DACQUIN Leo | COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER | 00:43:48 | M (35e) | Minime (30e) | 00:07:20 (59e) | 00:36:28 (46e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:13:08 (38e) | 00:12:35 (57e) | 00:10:45 (46e) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
50 | 84 | MAES Zacharie | GRAVELINES TRIATHLON | 00:43:54 | M (36e) | Minime (31e) | 00:07:03 (43e) | 00:36:52 (49e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:12:57 (33e) | 00:12:15 (41e) | 00:11:40 (80e) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
51 | 25 | CUCHEVAL Adele | LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON | 00:43:55 | F (15e) | Benjamin (1e) | 00:07:00 (41e) | 00:36:56 (51e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:13:31 (52e) | 00:12:31 (55e) | 00:10:55 (52e) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
52 | 86 | MARIETTE Victor | GRAVELINES TRIATHLON | 00:44:09 | M (37e) | Minime (32e) | 00:07:15 (55e) | 00:36:55 (50e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:13:36 (61e) | 00:12:28 (51e) | 00:10:52 (50e) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
53 | 32 | VILLETTE Faustine | LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON | 00:44:15 | F (16e) | Minime (15e) | 00:07:05 (47e) | 00:37:10 (55e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:13:27 (51e) | 00:12:49 (62e) | 00:10:55 (53e) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
54 | 38 | JAILLET Lisa | US PALAISEAU TRIATHLON | 00:44:17 | F (17e) | Minime (16e) | 00:07:13 (54e) | 00:37:04 (54e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:13:17 (46e) | 00:12:35 (56e) | 00:11:13 (65e) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
55 | 71 | HOULGATTE Louwenn | COMPIEGNE TRIATHLON | 00:44:35 | M (38e) | Minime (33e) | 00:07:35 (67e) | 00:37:00 (52e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:13:16 (44e) | 00:12:28 (52e) | 00:11:16 (68e) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
56 | 90 | SAINTHUILE Gabriel | ITU BEL | 00:45:01 | M (39e) | Minime (34e) | 00:07:50 (82e) | 00:37:11 (56e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:13:31 (53e) | 00:11:55 (30e) | 00:11:45 (84e) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
57 | 14 | CHACHOUA Shayna | GRAVELINES TRIATHLON | 00:45:07 | F (18e) | Minime (17e) | 00:07:22 (62e) | 00:37:45 (60e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:14:00 (70e) | 00:12:44 (58e) | 00:11:03 (56e) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
58 | 82 | COUBEL Loic | GRAVELINES TRIATHLON | 00:45:08 | M (40e) | Minime (35e) | 00:07:48 (78e) | 00:37:21 (57e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:13:34 (58e) | 00:12:45 (60e) | 00:11:03 (57e) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
59 | 110 | DEBROUCKE Samuel | SC ABBEVILLE TRIATHLON NATATION | 00:45:35 | M (41e) | Benjamin (6e) | 00:08:14 (89e) | 00:37:22 (58e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:13:21 (47e) | 00:12:31 (54e) | 00:11:30 (74e) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
60 | 81 | BEAURAIN Arthur | GRAVELINES TRIATHLON | 00:45:35 | M (42e) | Minime (36e) | 00:07:20 (58e) | 00:38:15 (64e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:13:32 (54e) | 00:12:26 (49e) | 00:12:19 (91e) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
61 | 15 | DESCAMPS Lisa | GRAVELINES TRIATHLON | 00:45:36 | F (19e) | Minime (18e) | 00:07:41 (71e) | 00:37:56 (62e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:13:42 (64e) | 00:12:44 (59e) | 00:11:31 (75e) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
62 | 79 | GEFFROY Merlin | ENVY/ EPINAY SOUS SENART TRIATHLON | 00:45:43 | M (43e) | Benjamin (7e) | 00:07:09 (52e) | 00:38:34 (67e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:14:27 (81e) | 00:13:52 (85e) | 00:10:15 (28e) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
63 | 108 | BOTTE Philémon | SC ABBEVILLE TRIATHLON NATATION | 00:45:46 | M (44e) | Minime (37e) | 00:07:17 (56e) | 00:38:29 (66e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:13:40 (63e) | 00:13:09 (69e) | 00:11:41 (82e) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
64 | 11 | PARISOT Léa | CRAZY AND TRI | 00:46:03 | F (20e) | Minime (19e) | 00:07:07 (48e) | 00:38:57 (72e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:14:14 (75e) | 00:12:47 (61e) | 00:11:57 (86e) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
65 | 112 | POILLY Enzo | SC ABBEVILLE TRIATHLON NATATION | 00:46:08 | M (45e) | Minime (38e) | 00:08:09 (86e) | 00:38:00 (63e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:13:55 (68e) | 00:13:02 (63e) | 00:11:04 (58e) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
66 | 85 | MAILLET Mathis | GRAVELINES TRIATHLON | 00:46:14 | M (46e) | Benjamin (8e) | 00:07:48 (79e) | 00:38:27 (65e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:13:35 (60e) | 00:13:28 (76e) | 00:11:25 (70e) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
67 | 6 | LANCIAUX Jane | CAMBRAI TRIATHLON | 00:46:14 | F (21e) | Minime (20e) | 00:06:42 (28e) | 00:39:32 (79e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:14:16 (76e) | 00:13:39 (79e) | 00:11:38 (79e) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
68 | 4 | TAUFOUR Zélie | BLANC NEZ TRIATHLON 62 | 00:46:15 | F (22e) | Minime (21e) | 00:07:23 (64e) | 00:38:53 (69e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:14:25 (79e) | 00:14:07 (90e) | 00:10:22 (33e) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
69 | 57 | YHUEL Amine | ASTRE CREILLOIS | 00:46:19 | M (47e) | Minime (39e) | 00:07:02 (42e) | 00:39:18 (76e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:14:23 (78e) | 00:13:44 (80e) | 00:11:12 (62e) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
70 | 72 | VERDARI Valentino | COMPIEGNE TRIATHLON | 00:46:24 | M (48e) | Minime (40e) | 00:08:50 (99e) | 00:37:35 (59e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:12:43 (22e) | 00:11:44 (24e) | 00:13:10 (105e) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
71 | 29 | LAVIGNE Victoire | LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON | 00:46:27 | F (23e) | Minime (22e) | 00:07:44 (75e) | 00:38:43 (68e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:14:21 (77e) | 00:13:10 (70e) | 00:11:13 (66e) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
72 | 122 | JOUBERT Foucauld | VILLENEUVE D ASCQ TRIATHLON | 00:46:38 | M (49e) | Minime (41e) | 00:07:22 (61e) | 00:39:17 (75e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:14:03 (71e) | 00:13:31 (77e) | 00:11:44 (83e) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
73 | 16 | MAILLET Zelie | GRAVELINES TRIATHLON | 00:46:52 | F (24e) | Minime (23e) | 00:07:44 (74e) | 00:39:09 (74e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:13:49 (66e) | 00:13:19 (74e) | 00:12:02 (88e) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
74 | 92 | CARETTE Arsene | LILLE TRIATHLON | 00:47:06 | M (50e) | Minime (42e) | 00:08:14 (91e) | 00:38:53 (70e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:13:50 (67e) | 00:13:52 (84e) | 00:11:13 (63e) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
75 | 93 | DELESALLE Brieuc | LILLE TRIATHLON | 00:47:08 | M (51e) | Minime (43e) | 00:09:17 (111e) | 00:37:52 (61e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:13:34 (57e) | 00:13:05 (68e) | 00:11:14 (67e) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
76 | 59 | DE OLIVEIRA Sacha | BEAUVAIS TRIATHLON | 00:47:08 | M (52e) | Minime (44e) | 00:07:49 (81e) | 00:39:20 (78e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:15:09 (90e) | 00:13:02 (64e) | 00:11:10 (61e) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
77 | 9 | ROLIN Maëlis | COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER | 00:47:16 | F (25e) | Benjamin (2e) | 00:07:20 (57e) | 00:39:57 (81e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:13:33 (56e) | 00:13:15 (71e) | 00:13:11 (106e) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
78 | 94 | LAIDEBEUR Lucien | LILLE TRIATHLON | 00:47:30 | M (53e) | Minime (45e) | 00:08:12 (87e) | 00:39:18 (77e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:14:39 (82e) | 00:13:05 (66e) | 00:11:35 (77e) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
79 | 60 | MEUNIER Louis | BEAUVAIS TRIATHLON | 00:47:49 | M (54e) | Minime (46e) | 00:08:54 (103e) | 00:38:55 (71e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:13:56 (69e) | 00:13:05 (67e) | 00:11:56 (85e) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
80 | 37 | JAILLET Chloe | US PALAISEAU TRIATHLON | 00:47:52 | F (26e) | Benjamin (3e) | 00:07:21 (60e) | 00:40:32 (87e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:14:42 (83e) | 00:14:14 (91e) | 00:11:36 (78e) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
81 | 99 | WOLBER Arthur | LILLE TRIATHLON | 00:47:55 | M (55e) | Minime (47e) | 00:08:57 (105e) | 00:38:59 (73e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:14:10 (72e) | 00:13:50 (82e) | 00:11:00 (54e) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
82 | 128 | DUMORTIER Tom | 00:47:55 | M (56e) | Benjamin (9e) | 00:07:08 (51e) | 00:40:48 (88e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:14:27 (80e) | 00:13:17 (72e) | 00:13:05 (102e) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
83 | 30 | MARCINKOWSKI Ines | LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON | 00:48:02 | F (27e) | Minime (24e) | 00:07:51 (83e) | 00:40:11 (83e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:15:05 (87e) | 00:14:00 (89e) | 00:11:06 (59e) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
84 | 135 | BOUATROUS Wissam | LILLE TRIATHLON | 00:48:05 | M (57e) | Minime (48e) | 00:08:14 (90e) | 00:39:52 (80e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:14:53 (86e) | 00:13:51 (83e) | 00:11:09 (60e) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
85 | 31 | TIBERGHIEN Marie | LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON | 00:48:07 | F (28e) | Minime (25e) | 00:07:46 (77e) | 00:40:22 (84e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:15:11 (91e) | 00:13:59 (87e) | 00:11:13 (64e) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
86 | 54 | BOBOK Timeo | ASTRE CREILLOIS | 00:48:18 | M (58e) | Benjamin (10e) | 00:07:48 (80e) | 00:40:30 (86e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:15:09 (89e) | 00:13:59 (88e) | 00:11:23 (69e) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
87 | 95 | LEPOUTRE Baptiste | LILLE TRIATHLON | 00:49:28 | M (59e) | Minime (49e) | 00:09:30 (113e) | 00:39:59 (82e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:14:50 (85e) | 00:13:44 (81e) | 00:11:26 (71e) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
88 | 77 | AMBOURG Daric | CREPY TRIATHLON | 00:49:42 | M (60e) | Minime (50e) | 00:08:50 (100e) | 00:40:52 (89e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:15:12 (92e) | 00:14:15 (92e) | 00:11:27 (72e) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
89 | 91 | ALI CHAOUCHE Yanis | LILLE TRIATHLON | 00:49:52 | M (61e) | Minime (51e) | 00:08:50 (101e) | 00:41:02 (90e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:14:12 (73e) | 00:13:55 (86e) | 00:12:56 (98e) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
90 | 51 | STOEUX Achille | AMIENS TRIATHLON | 00:50:08 | M (62e) | Minime (52e) | 00:08:49 (98e) | 00:41:20 (91e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:14:13 (74e) | 00:13:35 (78e) | 00:13:33 (109e) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
91 | 1 | DELMOTE Iris | BEAUVAIS TRIATHLON | 00:50:14 | F (29e) | Minime (26e) | 00:06:44 (29e) | 00:43:30 (97e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:15:52 (99e) | 00:14:30 (93e) | 00:13:09 (104e) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
92 | 8 | LUDWICZAK Ambre | CAMBRAI TRIATHLON | 00:50:15 | F (30e) | Minime (27e) | 00:07:04 (45e) | 00:43:11 (94e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:15:09 (88e) | 00:15:44 (115e) | 00:12:20 (93e) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
93 | 5 | BEAUVISAGE Tea | CAMBRAI TRIATHLON | 00:50:15 | F (31e) | Benjamin (4e) | 00:07:22 (63e) | 00:42:54 (93e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:15:38 (98e) | 00:15:43 (114e) | 00:11:33 (76e) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
94 | 34 | MONVOISIN Manon | TEAM NOYON TRIATHLON | 00:50:19 | F (32e) | Minime (28e) | 00:08:12 (88e) | 00:42:07 (92e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:15:14 (93e) | 00:14:32 (94e) | 00:12:22 (94e) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
95 | 62 | CAILLARD Hubert | CAMBRAI TRIATHLON | 00:50:58 | M (63e) | Benjamin (11e) | 00:07:45 (76e) | 00:43:14 (95e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:15:15 (94e) | 00:15:29 (111e) | 00:12:31 (95e) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
96 | 98 | SEMMAR Manil | LILLE TRIATHLON | 00:51:32 | M (64e) | Minime (53e) | 00:11:08 (116e) | 00:40:24 (85e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:14:50 (84e) | 00:13:27 (75e) | 00:12:08 (90e) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
97 | 100 | DEVAUX Antoine | LOMME NATATION TRIATHLON | 00:51:53 | M (65e) | Minime (54e) | 00:08:16 (93e) | 00:43:37 (99e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:15:19 (95e) | 00:14:57 (101e) | 00:13:22 (108e) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
98 | 119 | DELARUE Hippolyte | VILLENEUVE D ASCQ TRIATHLON | 00:52:30 | M (66e) | Minime (55e) | 00:08:56 (104e) | 00:43:34 (98e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:15:26 (96e) | 00:14:36 (95e) | 00:13:33 (110e) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
99 | 69 | VERMEERSCH Louis | CAMBRAI TRIATHLON | 00:52:32 | M (67e) | Benjamin (12e) | 00:09:18 (112e) | 00:43:15 (96e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:16:43 (111e) | 00:15:06 (103e) | 00:11:27 (73e) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
100 | 124 | GUENANFF Gabriel | WASQUEHAL TRIATHLON | 00:52:48 | M (68e) | Minime (56e) | 00:07:39 (68e) | 00:45:09 (111e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:16:35 (108e) | 00:14:49 (99e) | 00:13:47 (114e) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
101 | 27 | DONOSO Martha camila | LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON | 00:53:12 | F (33e) | Minime (29e) | 00:07:42 (72e) | 00:45:31 (112e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:16:48 (112e) | 00:15:32 (112e) | 00:13:11 (107e) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
102 | 68 | ROUSSEL Alexandre | CAMBRAI TRIATHLON | 00:53:22 | M (69e) | Benjamin (13e) | 00:08:31 (94e) | 00:44:51 (104e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:16:36 (109e) | 00:15:33 (113e) | 00:12:43 (97e) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
103 | 40 | BLIN Maeline | VILLENEUVE D ASCQ TRIATHLON | 00:53:42 | F (34e) | Minime (30e) | 00:08:38 (95e) | 00:45:05 (109e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:16:32 (106e) | 00:14:49 (98e) | 00:13:44 (111e) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
104 | 41 | THOMAS Adele | VILLENEUVE D ASCQ TRIATHLON | 00:53:42 | F (35e) | Minime (31e) | 00:09:01 (107e) | 00:44:41 (103e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:16:08 (100e) | 00:14:50 (100e) | 00:13:45 (112e) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
105 | 3 | TOPART Camille | BEAUVAIS TRIATHLON | 00:53:43 | F (36e) | Minime (32e) | 00:08:45 (96e) | 00:44:58 (108e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:16:33 (107e) | 00:15:26 (109e) | 00:12:59 (99e) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
106 | 23 | LEFEBVRE-FEMERY Tya | LILLE TRIATHLON | 00:53:44 | F (37e) | Minime (33e) | 00:08:01 (85e) | 00:45:43 (114e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:16:29 (103e) | 00:15:27 (110e) | 00:13:49 (116e) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
107 | 96 | PETROCCHI SARKISSIAN Enzo | LILLE TRIATHLON | 00:53:57 | M (70e) | Minime (57e) | 00:09:04 (108e) | 00:44:53 (105e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:17:04 (115e) | 00:16:09 (119e) | 00:11:41 (81e) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
108 | 22 | CADART Camille | LILLE TRIATHLON | 00:54:02 | F (38e) | Minime (34e) | 00:07:44 (73e) | 00:46:19 (116e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:16:22 (102e) | 00:15:56 (118e) | 00:14:03 (117e) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
109 | 64 | CLAISSE Théo | CAMBRAI TRIATHLON | 00:54:15 | M (71e) | Benjamin (14e) | 00:08:15 (92e) | 00:46:01 (115e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:17:27 (117e) | 00:15:25 (108e) | 00:13:09 (103e) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
110 | 66 | PLOMION Gaspard | CAMBRAI TRIATHLON | 00:54:34 | M (72e) | Benjamin (15e) | 00:09:39 (114e) | 00:44:56 (106e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:17:32 (119e) | 00:15:06 (104e) | 00:12:19 (92e) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
111 | 78 | SICHLER Ivan | CREPY TRIATHLON | 00:54:48 | M (73e) | Benjamin (16e) | 00:09:12 (110e) | 00:45:36 (113e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:17:04 (114e) | 00:16:29 (121e) | 00:12:05 (89e) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
112 | 12 | LEJEUNE Eloise | CREPY TRIATHLON | 00:54:51 | F (39e) | Minime (35e) | 00:09:44 (115e) | 00:45:07 (110e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:16:19 (101e) | 00:15:03 (102e) | 00:13:46 (113e) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
113 | 24 | MICLOT Lou-anne | LILLE TRIATHLON | 00:55:15 | F (40e) | Minime (36e) | 00:08:53 (102e) | 00:46:22 (117e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:17:00 (113e) | 00:15:15 (106e) | 00:14:08 (118e) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
114 | 97 | RENY Louis | LILLE TRIATHLON | 00:55:43 | M (74e) | Minime (58e) | 00:08:59 (106e) | 00:46:45 (118e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:18:23 (122e) | 00:16:26 (120e) | 00:11:58 (87e) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
115 | 39 | HANNOTEAU Isalyne | VALENCIENNES TRIATHLON | 00:56:32 | F (41e) | Benjamin (5e) | 00:08:46 (97e) | 00:47:46 (119e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:16:37 (110e) | 00:15:49 (117e) | 00:15:22 (120e) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
116 | 130 | MUREZ David | 00:57:04 | M (75e) | Master (1e) | 00:13:05 (120e) | 00:43:59 (100e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:15:28 (97e) | 00:13:03 (65e) | 00:15:29 (121e) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
117 | 42 | PIERRON Margaux | WASQUEHAL TRIATHLON | 00:57:44 | F (42e) | Benjamin (6e) | 00:09:09 (109e) | 00:48:36 (121e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:18:13 (121e) | 00:16:35 (122e) | 00:13:49 (115e) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
118 | 125 | JERRAR OULIDI Izil | WASQUEHAL TRIATHLON | 00:57:49 | M (76e) | Minime (59e) | 00:12:52 (118e) | 00:44:57 (107e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:17:06 (116e) | 00:15:16 (107e) | 00:12:35 (96e) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
119 | 45 | AZAMBRE Audrey | 00:58:15 | F (43e) | Senior (1e) | 00:13:59 (122e) | 00:44:17 (101e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:16:30 (104e) | 00:14:48 (97e) | 00:13:00 (100e) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
120 | 131 | OSSEMAN Romain | 00:58:15 | M (77e) | Senior (1e) | 00:13:59 (121e) | 00:44:17 (102e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:16:31 (105e) | 00:14:45 (96e) | 00:13:02 (101e) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
121 | 126 | AUTISSIER Guillaume | 01:00:57 | M (78e) | Master (2e) | 00:13:00 (119e) | 00:47:58 (120e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:17:30 (118e) | 00:15:08 (105e) | 00:15:21 (119e) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
122 | 134 | RENARD Aymeric | 01:02:28 | M (79e) | Master (3e) | 00:11:42 (117e) | 00:50:46 (122e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:18:01 (120e) | 00:15:47 (116e) | 00:16:58 (122e) | 00:00:00 (0) |
XS - Attente 1er pointage
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | Nat | Velo | CaP | Velo Tour 1 | Velo Tour 2 | Velo Tour 3 | Arrivée | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
DNS | 127 | CAUCHY Didier | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Master (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
DNS | 114 | DHOURY LENFANT Robin | TEAM NOYON TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Minime (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
DNS | 104 | HOLLEBEQUE Arthur | LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Minime (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
DNS | 61 | PERCHEVAL Simon | BEAUVAIS TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Minime (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
DNS | 132 | PILON Lilian | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Benjamin (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
DNS | 133 | PILON Timothé | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Minime (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
DNS | 33 | PORENTRU Laly | POISSY TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | F (0) | Minime (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) |
XS - Non classé
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | Nat | Velo | CaP | Velo Tour 1 | Velo Tour 2 | Velo Tour 3 | Arrivée | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
DNF | 43 | VANHELLE Oceane | WASQUEHAL TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | F (0) | Minime (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) |
Page 1 (1 à 750) - Page 2 (751 à 1500) - Page 3 (1501 à 2250) - Page 4 (2251 à 3000)