Triathlon Villeneuve d'Ascq 2018

Epreuve sélectionnée:


XS - Résultats Scratch

Filtre:

Partants Général Top 5

Equipe Après Nat (ou Cap1) Après Vélo

Recherche:

N° dossard
Nom
Club
XS -
Clt Athlète Nat. Club Temps Sexe Cat Nat T1 Vélo T2 CaP Vélo Cum
0 779 AVIANO Thomas 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e) 00:07:41 (81e) 00:02:15 (67e) 00:21:52 (96e) 00:02:02 (90e) 00:18:31 (95e) 00:31:47 (90e)
0 783 BALADA Alex 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e) 00:05:17 (16e) 00:02:35 (79e) 00:19:46 (70e) 00:02:40 (101e) 00:18:40 (96e) 00:27:37 (64e)
0 691 BARTHÉLÉMY Jade LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON 00:00:00 F (0e) Minime (0e) 00:05:15 (14e) 00:01:10 (2e) 00:17:04 (25e) 00:01:15 (10e) 00:11:48 (8e) 00:23:28 (18e)
0 735 BARTOLOMEO Louis LOMME NATATION TRIATHLON 00:00:00 M (0e) Cadet (0e) 00:06:55 (69e) 00:02:29 (75e) 00:20:20 (80e) 00:02:14 (96e) 00:15:37 (66e) 00:29:42 (75e)
0 734 BEAUCAMP Edouard LILLE TRIATHLON 00:00:00 M (0e) Minime (0e) 00:04:46 (5e) 00:01:32 (21e) 00:18:23 (54e) 00:01:25 (39e) 00:13:09 (29e) 00:24:39 (25e)
0 762 BELLET Jean francois COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER 00:00:00 M (0e) Veteran (0e) 00:06:13 (45e) 00:01:27 (16e) 00:16:16 (17e) 00:01:29 (46e) 00:12:26 (15e) 00:23:55 (21e)
0 686 BELLET Ana COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER 00:00:00 F (0e) Veteran (0e) 00:09:28 (102e) 00:04:51 (106e) 00:20:33 (81e) 00:02:38 (99e) 00:19:53 (101e) 00:34:51 (100e)
0 797 BENAMAR Mohamed 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e) 00:05:50 (33e) 00:02:18 (68e) 00:17:43 (39e) 00:01:18 (18e) 00:09:55 (1e) 00:25:51 (40e)
0 695 BERNACKI Elisa TRIATHLON CLUB DE LIEVIN 00:00:00 F (0e) Minime (0e) 00:05:13 (12e) 00:01:23 (11e) 00:16:46 (22e) 00:01:07 (4e) 00:13:29 (37e) 00:23:22 (16e)
0 789 BIGO Baptiste 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e) 00:08:16 (87e) 00:03:17 (96e) 00:21:07 (88e) 00:02:28 (98e) 00:17:33 (88e) 00:32:40 (92e)
0 714 BIGO Margaux 00:00:00 F (0e) Senior (0e) 00:08:39 (93e) 00:03:51 (102e) 00:23:09 (103e) 00:01:55 (82e) 00:19:25 (100e) 00:35:38 (101e)
0 780 BOTTA Anthony 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e) 00:08:01 (86e) 00:02:43 (84e) 00:20:43 (83e) 00:01:17 (16e) 00:14:42 (52e) 00:31:25 (87e)
0 687 BOUDIER Sabine COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER 00:00:00 F (0e) Veteran (0e) 00:06:19 (49e) 00:01:41 (36e) 00:18:21 (52e) 00:01:22 (30e) 00:13:19 (32e) 00:26:20 (48e)
0 685 BOUDIER Maxine COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER 00:00:00 F (0e) Minime (0e) 00:06:18 (48e) 00:01:41 (34e) 00:18:32 (57e) 00:01:13 (7e) 00:13:19 (33e) 00:26:29 (51e)
0 791 BROUILLARD Arnaud 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e) 00:06:35 (57e) 00:02:50 (89e) 00:17:32 (35e) 00:02:00 (89e) 00:18:15 (90e) 00:26:56 (57e)
0 688 BRUNELLE Carla HENIN ENDURANCE TEAM 00:00:00 F (0e) Minime (0e) 00:06:24 (52e) 00:01:32 (22e) 00:18:22 (53e) 00:01:06 (3e) 00:13:45 (42e) 00:26:16 (47e)
0 765 CADEZ Fabien TRI BIKE ROBECQUOIS 00:00:00 M (0e) Veteran (0e) 00:07:08 (73e) 00:02:32 (77e) 00:19:36 (69e) 00:01:48 (72e) 00:19:03 (98e) 00:29:15 (72e)
0 707 CALONNE Fanny 00:00:00 F (0e) Senior (0e) 00:06:19 (50e) 00:02:15 (66e) 00:20:12 (78e) 00:01:56 (83e) 00:16:36 (76e) 00:28:45 (69e)
0 790 CARON Jonathan 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e) 00:07:34 (79e) 00:01:52 (52e) 00:21:35 (93e) 00:01:21 (26e) 00:15:25 (63e) 00:30:59 (83e)
0 705 CARTAL - OLRY Caroline 00:00:00 F (0e) Veteran (0e) 00:05:51 (36e) 00:01:38 (32e) 00:18:23 (55e) 00:01:45 (69e) 00:16:15 (74e) 00:25:51 (41e)
0 724 CATEZ Oceane LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON 00:00:00 F (0e) Cadet (0e) 00:04:51 (8e) 00:01:30 (19e) 00:17:31 (34e) 00:01:32 (50e) 00:14:35 (50e) 00:23:51 (19e)
0 698 CHARKALUK Suzanne VILLENEUVE D ASCQ TRIATHLON 00:00:00 F (0e) Minime (0e) 00:06:26 (53e) 00:01:46 (43e) 00:21:54 (97e) 00:01:37 (53e) 00:17:09 (80e) 00:30:06 (78e)
0 795 CHAVANAS Florent 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e) 00:06:50 (64e) 00:01:54 (55e) 00:17:15 (29e) 00:01:15 (11e) 00:11:50 (9e) 00:25:58 (44e)
0 689 CLEMENT Louise LILLE TRIATHLON 00:00:00 F (0e) Minime (0e) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0)
0 682 COMYN Emilie BLANC NEZ TRIATHLON 62 00:00:00 F (0e) Senior (0e) 00:08:47 (96e) 00:01:50 (48e) 00:21:00 (87e) 00:01:41 (60e) 00:15:50 (69e) 00:31:35 (88e)
0 777 CONTART Thomas 00:00:00 M (0e) Veteran (0e) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0)
0 767 COURTECUISSE Damien TRIATHLON CLUB DU MONTREUILLOIS 00:00:00 M (0e) Veteran (0e) 00:05:31 (22e) 00:02:35 (78e) 00:20:01 (74e) 00:02:28 (97e) 00:15:15 (61e) 00:28:06 (66e)
0 787 COUTURE Arthur 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e) 00:06:05 (43e) 00:01:44 (39e) 00:17:01 (24e) 00:01:38 (56e) 00:12:37 (18e) 00:24:48 (29e)
0 727 CUVILLIER Elodie 00:00:00 F (0e) Cadet (0e) 00:07:53 (84e) 00:02:38 (81e) 00:20:03 (76e) 00:01:41 (62e) 00:15:32 (64e) 00:30:32 (79e)
0 772 DECQ Jean rené 00:00:00 M (0e) Veteran (0e) 00:07:03 (70e) 00:02:08 (64e) 00:16:19 (18e) 00:01:46 (70e) 00:15:52 (70e) 00:25:29 (37e)
0 729 DECRUCQ Martin ATHLETIC CLUB MARCQUOIS 00:00:00 M (0e) Minime (0e) 00:05:04 (10e) 00:02:05 (63e) 00:18:05 (48e) 00:01:17 (17e) 00:14:29 (49e) 00:25:13 (33e)
0 737 DEGRUTERE Gatien MCT/LA TERRE DES 2 CAPS 00:00:00 M (0e) Minime (0e) 00:06:32 (56e) 00:01:17 (5e) 00:16:53 (23e) 00:01:34 (52e) 00:13:47 (43e) 00:24:41 (26e)
0 763 DEGRUTERE Christophe MCT/LA TERRE DES 2 CAPS 00:00:00 M (0e) Veteran (0e) 00:07:04 (71e) 00:01:30 (18e) 00:17:09 (27e) 00:01:39 (57e) 00:12:44 (21e) 00:25:42 (39e)
0 775 DELANNAY Frédéric 00:00:00 M (0e) Veteran (0e) 00:09:30 (103e) 00:01:52 (51e) 00:20:02 (75e) 00:01:58 (85e) 00:14:40 (51e) 00:31:23 (86e)
0 771 DELBART Frédéric 00:00:00 M (0e) Veteran (0e) 00:07:18 (76e) 00:02:55 (91e) 00:19:34 (67e) 00:01:40 (59e) 00:16:42 (78e) 00:29:45 (76e)
0 740 DELEU Maxence TRIATHLON CLUB DE LIEVIN 00:00:00 M (0e) Junior (0e) 00:05:40 (29e) 00:01:19 (7e) 00:16:13 (16e) 00:01:29 (43e) 00:13:05 (28e) 00:23:10 (13e)
0 711 DELHOMMEZ Céleste 00:00:00 F (0e) Senior (0e) 00:09:50 (106e) 00:03:52 (103e) 00:25:36 (106e) 00:02:14 (95e) 00:20:11 (103e) 00:39:17 (106e)
0 745 DRILA Clement VALENCIENNES TRIATHLON 00:00:00 M (0e) Minime (0e) 00:06:51 (67e) 00:01:29 (17e) 00:15:38 (8e) 00:01:22 (32e) 00:12:05 (12e) 00:23:57 (23e)
0 785 DUBOIS Julien 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e) 00:05:29 (20e) 00:01:22 (9e) 00:15:31 (4e) 00:01:19 (20e) 00:12:34 (16e) 00:22:21 (7e)
0 713 DUEZ Mathilde 00:00:00 F (0e) Senior (0e) 00:08:32 (91e) 00:02:24 (72e) 00:20:18 (79e) 00:01:51 (76e) 00:15:14 (60e) 00:31:13 (84e)
0 786 FALEMPIN Benoît 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e) 00:07:31 (77e) 00:03:47 (101e) 00:20:04 (77e) 00:01:56 (84e) 00:15:39 (67e) 00:31:21 (85e)
0 781 FAUTRÉ-SECQ Robin 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e) 00:05:38 (27e) 00:02:48 (87e) 00:19:50 (71e) 00:01:23 (35e) 00:13:39 (38e) 00:28:14 (68e)
0 699 FONTAINE Christine 00:00:00 F (0e) Veteran (0e) 00:09:30 (104e) 00:04:08 (104e) 00:22:07 (98e) 00:02:41 (102e) 00:17:20 (85e) 00:35:44 (102e)
0 715 FORTIN Camille 00:00:00 F (0e) Senior (0e) 00:09:14 (100e) 00:03:03 (92e) 00:20:44 (84e) 00:01:59 (88e) 00:16:33 (75e) 00:32:59 (93e)
0 738 GAIGNEUR Walter RACING CLUB ARRAS TRIATHLON 00:00:00 M (0e) Minime (0e) 00:06:00 (41e) 00:01:34 (25e) 00:16:21 (19e) 00:01:16 (15e) 00:11:08 (4e) 00:23:53 (20e)
0 752 GALLATI Laurent 00:00:00 M (0e) Junior (0e) 00:06:16 (47e) 00:02:48 (88e) 00:17:39 (37e) 00:01:50 (73e) 00:13:41 (39e) 00:26:43 (54e)
0 793 GENTILE Walter 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e) 00:08:19 (90e) 00:03:36 (98e) 00:21:21 (90e) 00:03:08 (106e) 00:17:17 (83e) 00:33:15 (94e)
0 782 GESQUIERE David 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e) 00:07:04 (72e) 00:01:45 (40e) 00:15:44 (9e) 00:01:25 (38e) 00:12:12 (13e) 00:24:32 (24e)
0 761 GHESQUIERE Ludovic BLANC NEZ TRIATHLON 62 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e) 00:06:50 (63e) 00:01:58 (60e) 00:17:29 (33e) 00:01:37 (54e) 00:14:07 (45e) 00:26:15 (46e)
0 683 GHESQUIERE Clarisse COMPIEGNE TRIATHLON 00:00:00 F (0e) Minime (0e) 00:05:56 (40e) 00:01:42 (38e) 00:19:53 (72e) 00:01:34 (51e) 00:17:31 (87e) 00:27:30 (62e)
0 684 GHESQUIERE Anne-sophie COMPIEGNE TRIATHLON 00:00:00 F (0e) Veteran (0e) 00:06:51 (66e) 00:02:04 (62e) 00:19:10 (65e) 00:01:51 (78e) 00:17:16 (82e) 00:28:03 (65e)
0 690 GODIN Cassandre LOMME NATATION TRIATHLON 00:00:00 F (0e) Minime