1er Bike & Run Quend 2019
Recherche:
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | 42 | BELLEMBOIS KEVIN Guerville Romain | Les inconnus | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | ||
0 | 61 | BOCAERT PHILIPPE LEJEUNE LUC | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | |||
0 | 17 | BOSSU LAURENT Godot Virginie | LES DEGLINGOS | 00:00:00 | X (0e) | Master (0e) | ||
0 | 26 | BOUCLET BASTIEN Bouclet Benjamin | Opale coyote | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | ||
0 | 63 | BOULANGER MICHEL LAVOISIER Maxime | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 13 | BRIETZ ALLYSSON Thuilot Michael | LES GRENOUILLES | 00:00:00 | X (0e) | Senior (0e) | ||
0 | 49 | CARDON KÉVIN Sergent Guillaume | SCGK | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | ||
0 | 58 | CARPENTIER THIERRY Sueur Fabrice | sportevasion2caps | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | ||
0 | 54 | CHARLEY FREDERIQUE Therier Sebastien | CHARLEY-THERIER | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | ||
0 | 31 | COLASSE BENJAMIN Rocher Rocher | Turtle Bike | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | ||
0 | 38 | COLASSE MARTIN Ferreira Ludovic | Turtlebike | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | ||
0 | 51 | COUPEL CHRISTOPHE Hanquier Giovanni | Rude Boy | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | ||
0 | 43 | COURBET ÉMERIC Courbet Théo | Les frèrots | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | ||
0 | 5 | CRESSON STEPHANIE Baude Caroline | TEAM REYNAUD | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master (0e) | ||
0 | 16 | CUSSAC VINCENT Deplanque Pauline | Gouy gouy | 00:00:00 | X (0e) | Senior (0e) | ||
0 | 50 | DE MAGNEVAL MATHIEU Lieven Martin | Picolo | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | ||
0 | 32 | DELAIRE QUENTIN Tonnerre Lucas | DT'R team | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | ||
0 | 41 | DELBECQUE VINCENT Boudier Stéphane | Delbecque/Boudier | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | ||
0 | 34 | DEVILLEPOIX BRUNO Devillepoix Simon | Les D'villepoix | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | ||
0 | 24 | DEZALIS CELINE Leclercq David | Team mixte tcm | 00:00:00 | X (0e) | Master (0e) | ||
0 | 28 | DUQUESNE AXEL Duquesne Steeve | les diuk's | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | ||
0 | 44 | EVRARD GAËL Andrieux Vincent | toile sportive du clocher | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | ||
0 | 8 | FAUQUEUX CLAIRE Fauqueux Laurent | Les Minus | 00:00:00 | X (0e) | Senior (0e) | ||
0 | 47 | FLIGNY ARNAUD Lelievre Michel | Team tcm | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | ||
0 | 62 | FOURRIER VINCENT LOYER VIRGINIE | 00:00:00 | X (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 2 | FOUTREIN MARIE-CHRISTINE Konarski Marine | Beach girls | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | ||
0 | 3 | FRIBAULT ANGÉLIQUE Eloy Claire | les licornes d'Etaples | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | ||
0 | 39 | GODARD KEVIN Dufosse Francois | Kevin/francois | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | ||
0 | 23 | GUILBERT YANNICK Suel Marie-christine | Kikiyaya | 00:00:00 | X (0e) | Master (0e) | ||
0 | 56 | HORNOY FRÉDÉRIC Hornoy Christophe | Les Vaillants | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | ||
0 | 15 | HUBRECHT LUCIE Motte Quentin | Les Marmottes | 00:00:00 | X (0e) | Senior (0e) | ||
0 | 29 | HURTEL DAVID Warin Jerome | auberge du fiacre | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | ||
0 | 60 | JULIEN QUENTIN SINGILE Marie | 00:00:00 | X (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 55 | KROCIEL FRÉDÉRIC Descamps Denis | saint ouen DSL | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | ||
0 | 1 | LE BESQ STEPHANIE Vallois Laura | girls du TCM | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | ||
0 | 48 | LECERF LAURENT Boudier Louka | les jeunes du lys | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | ||
0 | 14 | MARCHAND LAETITIA Gruyer Romuald | Les pulsatvouz | 00:00:00 | X (0e) | Senior (0e) | ||
0 | 20 | MARQUE HÉLÈNE Courbet Ludovic | les kinkinques | 00:00:00 | X (0e) | Master (0e) | ||
0 | 64 | MATHUREL VALENTINE ETIENNE Lisa | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Cadet (0e) | |||
0 | 45 | MEATS ANTOINE Dezegue Dany | TEAM MULTISPORTS ACADEMY | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | ||
0 | 57 | MENET ERIC Cocatrix Laurent | MENET/COCATRIX | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | ||
0 | 12 | MOUCHON HELENE Gendre Patrice | MAS team | 00:00:00 | X (0e) | Senior (0e) | ||
0 | 10 | NOTHUM SOPHIE Mouilliere Richard | La famille sanglier | 00:00:00 | X (0e) | Senior (0e) | ||
0 | 52 | PARMENTIER OLIVIER Roisnel Jean-marie | Il_va_en_chier | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | ||
0 | 37 | PAUCHET JEREMY Gilloots Stephane | Team TCM Boost | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | ||
0 | 6 | RINGOT STEPHANIE Podvin Claudine | the pink girls | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master (0e) | ||
0 | 40 | SALLEN JULIEN Lecoutre Pascal | Les bourdins | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) |
Sprint - Attente 1er pointage
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | 21 | THELOT SANDRINE Tabelle Frédéric | Thelot/Tabelle | 00:00:00 | X (0e) | Master (0e) |
Sprint - Classement arrivée
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | 19 | TUCOULOU TACHOUERES DOMINIQUE Fumana Edwige | Les muddy wheels | 00:00:00 | X (0e) | Master (0e) | ||
0 | 30 | VANDEKERKHOVE AURELIEN Maclard Vincent | Cob | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | ||
0 | 36 | VERON LAURENT Leblond Stephane | les locaux | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | ||
0 | 35 | WALLET THEO Savoye Frédéric | Om | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | ||
0 | 25 | WATTIER FLORIAN Franco Nicolas | pas de soucis | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | ||
0 | 53 | ZULMEA DEVY Ducloy Eddy | Patriote cross Guînes | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) |
Sprint - Non classé
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | 9 | BERGER PIERRE Cazier Chloé | Les Tritons | 00:00:00 | X (0e) | Senior (0e) | ||
0 | 27 | LELEU BENOIT Leleu Geoffroy | Leleu brothers | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | ||
0 | 46 | PETIT BENOIT Lhotellier Jordan | tcm62 | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | ||
0 | 33 | RAMET AURELIEN Ramet Guillaume | Team Ramet | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | ||
0 | 22 | REGNIER JEREMIE Menuge Julien | Team Double J | 00:00:00 | X (0e) | Master (0e) | ||
0 | 18 | BOUQUIAUX VINCENT Bouquiaux Bouquiaux | EMILOU | 00:00:00 | X (0e) | Master (0e) | ||
0 | 7 | DELANCHY JOELLE Odelot Alexandre | murphy80 | 00:00:00 | X (0e) | Senior (0e) | ||
0 | 11 | DEPLECHIN AGATHE Casier Lucas | Lucas & Agathe | 00:00:00 | X (0e) | Senior (0e) | ||
0 | 4 | SÉNÉPART SOLINE Féron Julia | TeamTouristes | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) |
Page 1 (1 à 750) - Page 2 (751 à 1500) - Page 3 (1501 à 2250) - Page 4 (2251 à 3000)