Championnats de France FF TRI Duathlon Individuel S et Jeunes - Noyon 2019
Recherche:
1 | CARPENTIER KILIAN | LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON | M | Cadet | |
2 | FERNANDEZ REMI | SAINT RAPHAEL TRIATHLON | M | Cadet | |
3 | ANDRADA DAMIEN | TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE | M | Cadet | |
4 | CARTIEAUX BAPTISTE | TRIATHLON SANNOIS FRANCONVILLE | M | Cadet | |
5 | TITOTTO MERLOT TOM | METZ TRIATHLON | M | Cadet | |
6 | BRISSAUD SIMON | TRICASTIN TRIATHLON CLUB | M | Cadet | |
7 | FERNANDEZ LÉO | SAINT RAPHAEL TRIATHLON | M | Cadet | |
8 | TENCE BRIAC | TC VAL | M | Cadet | |
9 | VIDAL MATÉO | SARDINES TRIATHLON | M | Cadet | |
10 | MAISONOBE SAM | ISSY TRIATHLON | M | Cadet | |
11 | TONTINI ALEXIS | TRICASTIN TRIATHLON CLUB | M | Cadet | |
12 | HERSENT SIMON | VALENCE TRIATHLON | M | Cadet | |
13 | THOMAS SARDA | TRYSSINGEAUX | M | Cadet | |
14 | FULCHIRON PAULIN | TRICASTIN TRIATHLON CLUB | M | Cadet | |
15 | CHARNAL ELOUAN | ASM.SAINT ETIENNE TRIATHLON 42 | M | Cadet | |
16 | CHAUVIN TITOUAN | BESANCON TRIATHLON | M | Cadet | |
17 | ROGEBOZ MARCUS | CLUB NAUTIQUE PONTARLIER TRIATHLON | M | Cadet | |
18 | LETENNIER AUBIN | PONTIVY TRIATHLON | M | Cadet | |
19 | LIONS MALO | PAYS D AURAY TRIATHLON | M | Cadet | |
20 | FALLOT ELIOT | T.C. JOUE LES TOURS | M | Cadet | |
21 | BONISSONE MAXIME | CORSICA TRIATHLON CLUB D AJACCIO | M | Cadet | |
22 | FORET HUGO | TRIMOVAL MOLSHEIM | M | Cadet | |
23 | GAY SAMUEL | METZ TRIATHLON | M | Cadet | |
24 | MOUYSSET ADRIEN | REIMS TRIATHLON | M | Cadet | |
25 | JACQUERIE ADRIEN | GRAVELINES TRIATHLON | M | Cadet | |
26 | CHACHOUA RAYAN | GRAVELINES TRIATHLON | M | Cadet | |
27 | MARIETTE THOMAS | GRAVELINES TRIATHLON | M | Cadet | |
28 | TERIIPAIA CHEVRETON OCEAN | ISSY TRIATHLON | M | Cadet | |
29 | STUTZMANN ESTEBAN | TRIATHLON CLUB ST QUENTIN EN YVEL. | M | Cadet | |
30 | BERNOT TITOUAN | SAINTE GENEVIEVE TRIATHLON | M | Cadet | |
31 | BLAISE ANTONIN | VERSAILLES TRIATHLON | M | Cadet | |
32 | SEBBAH ELLIOT | ISSY TRIATHLON | M | Cadet | |
33 | POMONEL thomas | madinina bikers | M | Cadet | |
34 | MASSON ANTONIN | MSA TRIATHLON | M | Cadet | |
35 | HAGUET AUBIN | TC VAL | M | Cadet | |
36 | VEDRINES BASTIEN | BRIVE LIMOUSIN TRIATHLON | M | Cadet | |
37 | PROVOST NEL | STADE POITEVIN TRIATHLON | M | Cadet | |
38 | BOUIN LOUIS | BRIVE LIMOUSIN TRIATHLON | M | Cadet | |
39 | DANIEAU ANTOINE | TRIATHLON CASTRES | M | Cadet | |
40 | ROCARD MATHIS | LES SABLES VENDEE TRIATHLON | M | Cadet | |
41 | GOURGUES SIMON | LE MANS TRIATHLON | M | Cadet | |
42 | VINCENDEAU JONATHAN | TRIATHL`AIX | M | Cadet | |
43 | FOUCHARD BASILE | MACH 3 TRIATHLON | M | Cadet | |
44 | ANIZAN LEO | ASM.SAINT ETIENNE TRIATHLON 42 | M | Cadet | |
45 | BIT LE ROUZIC GALAAD | TRIATHLON ROMANAIS PEAGEOIS | M | Cadet | |
46 | CHARRETIER JULES | TRIATHLON CLUB DES MONTS DU LYONNAIS | M | Cadet | |
47 | SAGE GABIN | BESANCON TRIATHLON | M | Cadet | |
48 | HUE SIMON | DIJON TRIATHLON | M | Cadet | |
49 | LE GALL MATTEO | PLOEMEUR TRIATHLON | M | Cadet | |
50 | JAMELOT THEOTIME | OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSONNAIS DE NATATION | M | Cadet | |
51 | POULIN VALENTIN | AC ROMORANTIN TRIATHLON | M | Cadet | |
52 | RETHORET JULES | FAST GUEBWILLER | M | Cadet | |
53 | FICHAUX BAPTISTE | REIMS TRIATHLON | M | Cadet | |
54 | ATALAND FLORIAN | METZ TRIATHLON | M | Cadet | |
55 | RIVIERE THOMAS | BEAUVAIS TRIATHLON | M | Cadet | |
56 | EVRARD JORIS | TRIATHLON LITTORAL 59 | M | Cadet | |
57 | CACHEUX ALEXIS | CAMBRAI TRIATHLON | M | Cadet | |
58 | CUREAU MAX | TRIATHLON CLUB ST QUENTIN EN YVEL. | M | Cadet | |
59 | BOIS DORIAN | LES TRITONS MELDOIS | M | Cadet | |
60 | INGLES MATHIS | ISSY TRIATHLON | M | Cadet | |
61 | FAURE DAUPHIN SIMON | STADE FRANCAIS | M | Cadet | |
62 | GALLOIS ALEXIS | A.S. CORBEIL ESSONNES TRIATHLON | M | Cadet | |
63 | CHAVENAUD REMI | LES PIRANHAS | M | Cadet | |
64 | THERSIQUEL OSCAR | H.A.C TRIATHLON | M | Cadet | |
65 | RICHAUDEAU LORYS | LA ROCHELLE TRIATHLON | M | Cadet | |
66 | BONNET MATHYS | STADE POITEVIN TRIATHLON | M | Cadet | |
67 | DELGADO FELIX | LES GIRONDINS DE BORDEAUX TRIATHLON | M | Cadet | |
68 | LOUNISSI FLAVIAN | WAIMEA TRIATHLON CLUB | M | Cadet | |
69 | BOURGUIGNON DORIAN | TRIATHLON CLUB MONTALBANAIS | M | Cadet | |
70 | ENGELHARD FELIX | LE MANS TRIATHLON | M | Cadet | |
71 | DEHAUD MATHEO | FONTENAY TRIATHLON CLUB | M | Cadet | |
72 | PEYROL TITOUAN | SARDINES TRIATHLON | M | Cadet | |
73 | JULIEN ALEXANDRE | TRIATHLON MANOSQUE | M | Cadet | |
74 | CHARRETIER ANTOINE | TRIATHLON CLUB DES MONTS DU LYONNAIS | M | Cadet | |
75 | COMBAT ELIE | VALENCE TRIATHLON | M | Cadet | |
76 | SOUKIASSIAN ALEXIS | MACH 3 TRIATHLON | M | Cadet | |
77 | ACLOQUE NATHAN | TRICASTIN TRIATHLON CLUB | M | Cadet | |
78 | GUERIN MATHEO | BESANCON TRIATHLON | M | Cadet | |
79 | RICHARD BORIS | CHENOVE TRIATHLON CLUB | M | Cadet | |
80 | LE MOUEL IWAN | ECUREUILS DE PLOUAY | M | Cadet | |
81 | CHARPENTIER LUCAS | CHARTRES METROPOLE TRIATHLON | M | Cadet | |
82 | BONNET UGO | ASPTT STRASBOURG TRI | M | Cadet | |
83 | CACCIATORE NINO | METZ TRIATHLON | M | Cadet | |
84 | LENOIR BAPTISTE | COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER | M | Cadet | |
85 | HERBEZ TIMOTHE | LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON | M | Cadet | |
86 | MARQUANT ANTONIN | COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER | M | Cadet | |
87 | BERNARD SEBASTIEN | ISSY TRIATHLON | M | Cadet | |
88 | LHOMME HUGO | VERSAILLES TRIATHLON | M | Cadet | |
89 | DEMONIERE MORGAN | ISSY TRIATHLON | M | Cadet | |
90 | GUIGNARD MAXIME | US PALAISEAU TRIATHLON | M | Cadet | |
91 | LHOMER AUBIN | LES TRITONS CONDEENS | M | Cadet | |
92 | LEBOIS DORIAN | BRIVE LIMOUSIN TRIATHLON | M | Cadet | |
93 | POUZAUD AXEL | LA ROCHELLE TRIATHLON | M | Cadet | |
94 | DUQUENNE VALENTIN | BRIVE LIMOUSIN TRIATHLON | M | Cadet | |
95 | DELON SACHA | TRIATHLON CLUB MONTALBANAIS | M | Cadet | |
96 | MATHON PIERRE HENRY | TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE | M | Cadet | |
97 | VINCE LUIS | BEST TRIATHLON SAINT NAZAIRE | M | Cadet | |
98 | GONZALEZ HUGO | TRIATHL`AIX | M | Cadet | |
99 | BEN AYED ADAM | TRIATHL`AIX | M | Cadet | |
100 | GAUNE GUILLAUME | VALENCE TRIATHLON | M | Cadet | |
101 | MERLIN YANN | NA SA TRI CHATEL GUYON | M | Cadet | |
102 | VIAL MATTEO | TRIATHLON CLUB DES MONTS DU LYONNAIS | M | Cadet | |
103 | GALLEZOT LOUIS | TRI VAL DE GRAY | M | Cadet | |
104 | BOGARD NESTOR | RENNES TRIATHLON | M | Cadet | |
105 | BEAUSSE FLORIAN | CHARTRES METROPOLE TRIATHLON | M | Cadet | |
106 | LAWSON THEOTIME | METZ TRIATHLON | M | Cadet | |
107 | MAHIEUX ARTHUR | TRIATHLON LITTORAL 59 | M | Cadet | |
108 | VANDER ELSTRATE NATHAN | LOMME NATATION TRIATHLON | M | Cadet | |
109 | VIERTAIX ANTOINE | MCT/LA TERRE DES 2 CAPS | M | Cadet | |
110 | MERIEAU VICTOR | ISSY TRIATHLON | M | Cadet | |
111 | COLIN QUENTIN | COURBEVOIE TRIATHLON | M | Cadet | |
113 | HELUIN NINO | LES PIRANHAS | M | Cadet | |
114 | VANDER CRUYSSEN JULES | BRIVE LIMOUSIN TRIATHLON | M | Cadet | |
115 | AUMONIER ANTOINE | LA ROCHELLE TRIATHLON | M | Cadet | |
116 | ESTEVE LUCAS | TRIATHLON CLUB LA GRANDE MOTTE | M | Cadet | |
117 | CHAUMULOT LIAM | LE MANS TRIATHLON | M | Cadet | |
118 | HEDAHDIA TATTEGRAIN ALAN | SARDINES TRIATHLON | M | Cadet | |
119 | PERINO MATHIEU | SARDINES TRIATHLON | M | Cadet | |
120 | ROBIN JULES | STADE FRANCAIS | M | Cadet | |
121 | PEREIRA PIERRE | TRIATHLON NANCY LORRAINE | M | Cadet | |
122 | MAZIER NATHAN | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | M | Cadet | |
123 | DALIGAUD LUKAS | TRIATHL'AIX | M | Cadet | |
124 | FARAUD VINCENT | AQUA SPORTS SAINT CYPRIEN | M | Cadet |
Page 1 (1 à 750) - Page 2 (751 à 1500) - Page 3 (1501 à 2250) - Page 4 (2251 à 3000)