1er Cross-Triathlon de Bruay-la-Buissière 2019
Recherche:
1 | LAMOUR Ursula | F | Master | ||
2 | BOULIER Magali | F | Master | ||
3 | BOURSET Estelle | F | Senior | ||
4 | DELANNOY Agathe | F | Senior | ||
5 | LEWILLE Aude | F | Senior | ||
6 | PECQUERAUX Aurelie | F | Master | ||
7 | TRINEL Marina | F | Senior | ||
8 | MAHIEU Emmanuelle | F | Master | ||
9 | LICTEVOUT Sophie | F | Master | ||
10 | AUDRERIE Marie | F | Senior | ||
11 | JEANSON Helene | F | Senior | ||
12 | PELLÉ Pauline | F | Senior | ||
13 | FRUCHART Fannie | F | Senior | ||
14 | LAMOURETTE Justine | F | Senior | ||
15 | DUBOIS Sandrine | F | Master | ||
16 | DELALLEAU Nathalie | F | Senior | ||
17 | WISSART Sophie | F | Senior | ||
18 | FRANCQ Christelle | F | Master | ||
19 | FASKA Capucine | F | Senior | ||
20 | GAMELIN Julie | F | Senior | ||
21 | BRÉBAN Laura | F | Senior | ||
22 | BAILLEUL Emilie | F | Master | ||
23 | VANWILDERMEERSCH Laetitia | F | Master | ||
24 | FOUCHER Aude | F | Senior | ||
25 | RATAJCZAK Virginie | F | Senior | ||
26 | LEMAIRE Valerie | F | Master | ||
27 | BRIEF Sandrine | F | Senior | ||
28 | POUYOL Marianne | F | Senior | ||
29 | ROUPRICH Cécile | F | Senior | ||
30 | HU Nathalie | F | Senior | ||
31 | SZPAK Peggy | F | Master | ||
32 | DELPHINE Wattier | F | Master | ||
33 | RICHARD Ingrid | F | Master | ||
34 | PEREGO Rachel | F | Master | ||
35 | MAGES Emmanuelle | F | Senior | ||
36 | CARLIER Tiphaine | F | Senior | ||
37 | CASTEL Sophie | F | Senior | ||
38 | PETIT Charlotte | F | Senior | ||
39 | ROUSSEL Marianne | F | Master | ||
40 | PROY Pascaline | F | Senior | ||
41 | DEVINCK Aline | F | Master | ||
42 | PODVIN Camille | F | Senior | ||
43 | GILLERON Sophie | TRIATHLON CLUB DE DOUAI | F | Senior | |
44 | NOYELLE Virginie | TRIATHLON CLUB DE DOUAI | F | Master | |
45 | WYPYCH Isabelle | WASQUEHAL TRIATHLON | F | Senior | |
46 | DASSONNEVILLE Virginie | F | Master | ||
47 | MOITEL Perrine | F | Senior | ||
48 | MINEZ Audrey | F | Master | ||
49 | SAILLON Ludivine | F | Master | ||
50 | DEWITTE Stéphanie | F | Master | ||
51 | BLOT Nathalie | F | Master | ||
52 | PEREIRA Emilie | ASTRE CREILLOIS | F | Junior | |
53 | DHAINAUT Christelle | F | Senior | ||
54 | GRENON Karine | TRIATHLON CLUB MONTIGNY EN GOHELLE | F | Master | |
55 | HACHET Annick | PASTEL TRIATHLON SAINT QUENTIN | F | Senior | |
56 | LUCIO Anna | F | Cadet | ||
57 | PERLEIN Sophie | TRIATHLON CLUB MONTIGNY EN GOHELLE | F | Senior | |
58 | STYZA Charlotte | VILLENEUVE D ASCQ TRIATHLON | F | Senior | |
59 | SOLA Léa | F | Senior | ||
60 | ROUSSEL Catherine | TRIATHLON CLUB DE DOUAI | F | Master | |
61 | ANTOINE Laetitia | VILLENEUVE D ASCQ TRIATHLON | F | Senior | |
62 | FLAGEUL Anne-claire | F | Senior | ||
63 | BAILLEUX Laurence | F | Master | ||
64 | NOULETTE Jean-claude | M | Senior | ||
65 | QUINTIN Sylvain | M | Senior | ||
66 | DARDENNE Corentin | M | Senior | ||
67 | CAUDRELIER David | M | Master | ||
68 | DEVESTELE Remi | M | Senior | ||
69 | LEPRETRE Johan | M | Master | ||
70 | LARDEMER Jérôme | M | Master | ||
71 | DUBOIS Olivier | M | Master | ||
72 | PECQUERAUX Sebastien | M | Senior | ||
73 | STOCK Eddy | M | Senior | ||
74 | JEANSON Charles | M | Senior | ||
75 | DHÉDIN Ludovic | M | Master | ||
76 | BRULIN Alexandre | M | Senior | ||
77 | BART Jérôme | M | Senior | ||
78 | COINE Francky | M | Master | ||
79 | CARPENTIER Xavier | M | Senior | ||
80 | CARPENTIER Charles | M | Senior | ||
81 | HURON Matthieu | M | Senior | ||
82 | DEBOMY Jeremy | M | Senior | ||
83 | DELECLUSE Laurent | M | Senior | ||
84 | FASKA Philippe | M | Master | ||
85 | CHERON Antoine | M | Senior | ||
86 | LETURCQ Benjamin | M | Senior | ||
87 | HAUDEGON Jérémie | M | Senior | ||
88 | BILLET Valentin | M | Senior | ||
89 | DECOEYERE Jeremy | M | Senior | ||
90 | MEERSSEMAN Ludovic | M | Master | ||
91 | PELLETIER Stephane | M | Master | ||
92 | HAVEZ Tony | M | Master | ||
93 | HIAULT Nicolas | M | Senior | ||
94 | BRIEF Sebastien | M | Master | ||
95 | DELVALLEE Remi | M | Senior | ||
96 | BREVIERE David | M | Master | ||
97 | VANBORRE Damien | M | Senior | ||
98 | FOUQUET Cédric | M | Senior | ||
99 | DASSONNEVILLE Philippe | M | Senior | ||
100 | HU Arnaud | M | Senior | ||
101 | DELETTREZ Michael | M | Master | ||
102 | FRANCQ Arnaud | M | Master | ||
103 | HURET Philippe | M | Master | ||
104 | LANFUMEY Emmanuel | M | Master | ||
105 | HARIVEL Eric | M | Master | ||
106 | LECUNFF Maxence | M | Senior | ||
107 | SKRZYPCZYK Paul | ARTOIS TRIATHLON BRUAY LA BUISSIERE | M | Senior | |
108 | CAMPOS CRUZ Nicolas | M | Senior | ||
109 | MARLARD David | M | Master | ||
110 | ROMBAUT Sebastien | M | Master | ||
111 | GUERCHOVITCH Nathan | M | Senior | ||
112 | BERNARD Philippe | M | Master | ||
113 | DURIEZ Samuel | M | Master | ||
114 | POUYOL Rémi | M | Senior | ||
115 | POUYOL Antoine | M | Senior | ||
116 | MASSON Pierre | M | Senior | ||
117 | SERGEANT Cyril | M | Senior | ||
118 | BLERVAQUE Philippe | M | Master | ||
119 | LOMBARDO Armando | M | Senior | ||
120 | DERON Nicolas | M | Senior | ||
121 | LECLERCQ Benoit | M | Master | ||
122 | ROLAND Benoit | M | Senior | ||
123 | NIETO Olivier | M | Master | ||
124 | SIMON Geoffrey | M | Master | ||
125 | LEROY Jimmy | M | Senior | ||
126 | SAILLIOT Eric | M | Senior | ||
127 | DERAMBURE Remi | M | Senior | ||
128 | GOURDIN Marcel | M | Master | ||
129 | DELANNOY Francois | M | Senior | ||
130 | GIBOWSKI Alain | ITU USA | M | Master | |
131 | DELSART Francoi | M | Master | ||
132 | CAMPAGNE Nathan | M | Cadet | ||
133 | SAILLIOT Martin | M | Senior | ||
134 | SCAILLIEREZ Pierre | M | Senior | ||
135 | KACZMAREK Rodolphe | M | Senior | ||
136 | ELISABETH Frédéric | M | Master | ||
137 | POUYOL François | M | Senior | ||
138 | SMIDEREN François | M | Master | ||
139 | DUHAUTOIS Sylvain | M | Master | ||
140 | CHANTRY Antoine | M | Senior | ||
141 | MINNEBOO Quentin | M | Cadet | ||
142 | GUILLET Arnaud | TRIATHLON CLUB D`HAZEBROUCK | M | Master | |
143 | THIERY Francois | M | Senior | ||
144 | BLERVAQUE Félicien | M | Cadet | ||
145 | FLOCH Mikael | M | Master | ||
146 | VANPOUILLE Xavier | M | Master | ||
147 | ALFANDARI Serge | M | Senior | ||
148 | DEVELLENNE Romuald | M | Master | ||
149 | VANDERMARLIERE Guillaume | M | Senior | ||
150 | FOURNET David | M | Master | ||
151 | BARBIER Remi | M | Master | ||
152 | VALENTIN Benjamin | M | Senior | ||
153 | CHAUVIN Franck | VILLENEUVE D ASCQ TRIATHLON | M | Master | |
154 | LEGRAND Grégory | TRIATHLON CLUB DE LIEVIN | M | Senior | |
155 | BLANQUART Bastien | T.O.S TRIATHLON | M | Senior | |
156 | PÉRIGNON Paul | ITU DEU | M | Senior | |
157 | MULLET Fabien | M | Senior | ||
158 | MARISSAËL Julien | M | Senior | ||
159 | BAYART Jeremie | M | Senior | ||
160 | MENARD Christian | TEAM GOFAST ARMENTIERES TRIATHLON | M | Senior | |
161 | BUFFAUT Bruno | M | Senior | ||
162 | CHANTRY Thomas | M | Master | ||
163 | TRINEL Jerome | M | Master | ||
164 | DEBACQ Jimmy | ITU BEL | M | Senior | |
165 | ROUSSEL Aurel | M | Senior | ||
166 | FREVILLE Matthieu | M | Senior | ||
167 | GODFROY Jessy | M | Senior | ||
168 | LEIGNEL Michel | TRIATHLON CLUB DE DOUAI | M | Senior | |
169 | DÉPLANQUE Rémi | M | Senior | ||
170 | JUDE Erwin | M | Senior | ||
171 | HACHET Xavier | PASTEL TRIATHLON SAINT QUENTIN | M | Senior | |
172 | DEMAILLY Gilles | M | Master | ||
173 | GODART Guillaume | COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER | M | Master | |
174 | CRÉPY Arthur | M | Senior | ||
175 | DUQUENE David | VAL AA THLON SWIM,BIKE,RUN | M | Master | |
176 | VANDERHAEGEN Regis | M | Master | ||
177 | MIESZANIEC François | TRIATHLON CLUB DU MONTREUILLOIS | M | Senior | |
178 | CARRE Eric | M | Master | ||
179 | LEMOINE Vincent | M | Master | ||
180 | DELABRE Sébastien | M | Senior | ||
181 | LEBBE Thomas | M | Master | ||
182 | POUCHELLE Geoffrey | M | Master | ||
183 | CAMBRE David | TEAM GOFAST ARMENTIERES TRIATHLON | M | Master | |
184 | CORNE Gaetan | M | Senior | ||
185 | LHERBIER David | TRI BIKE ROBECQUOIS | M | Senior | |
186 | FRANCOIS Florent | M | Senior | ||
187 | OULD-BOUAMAMA Medy | M | Master | ||
188 | DUPONT Leo | TRIATHLON LITTORAL 59 | M | Cadet | |
189 | DUBRULLE Jérôme | M | Master | ||
190 | DEMON Quentin | M | Senior | ||
191 | LANIER Leo paul | SC ABBEVILLE TRIATHLON NATATION | M | Cadet | |
192 | FERRAND Benoit | M | Senior | ||
193 | DELEPORTE Antoine | RACING CLUB ARRAS TRIATHLON | M | Senior | |
194 | POETTE Jérémy | PASTEL TRIATHLON SAINT QUENTIN | M | Master | |
195 | CHAPUIS Barthélémy | M | Cadet | ||
196 | DARRAS Michel | TRIATHLON CLUB DE L`OMOIS | M | Senior | |
197 | THIEULEUX Pierre | COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER | M | Master | |
198 | DELATTRE Frederic | TRIATHLON CLUB AVIONNAIS | M | Master | |
199 | ROUSSEL Nicolas | TRIATHLON CLUB DE DOUAI | M | Master | |
200 | ALONSO Arnaud | E.C. SARTROUVILLE | M | Master |
Page 1 (1 à 750) - Page 2 (751 à 1500) - Page 3 (1501 à 2250) - Page 4 (2251 à 3000)