Foulées Montoises - Mont-Bernanchon 2019
Recherche:
1 | AVEZ Nicolas | M | Senior | ||
2 | BEAULIEU Marie-julie | Beaulieu | F | Senior | |
3 | BEDDAH Mustapha | M | Senior | ||
4 | BEGHIN Alexia | La route du sourire | F | Senior | |
5 | BEGHIN Jean pierre | La route du sourire | M | Master 3 | |
6 | BERTIER Denis | M | Master 2 | ||
7 | BEURAERT Francois | M | Senior | ||
8 | BIALLAIS Patrick | M | Master 2 | ||
9 | BOGAERT Nathalie | Bogaert | F | Master 1 | |
10 | BOGAERT Philippe | Bogaert | M | Master 2 | |
11 | CALONNE Clément | Calonne | M | Senior | |
12 | CAMUS Betty | F | Master 1 | ||
13 | CAMUS Laurent | M | Master 1 | ||
14 | CAPPE Sébastien | La route du sourire | M | Senior | |
15 | CARPENTIER Vincent | La route du sourire | M | Senior | |
16 | CHOQUET Aurélie | F | Senior | ||
17 | COKELAER Florent | M | Senior | ||
18 | COUTURIER Sophie | Sophie couturier/bethune athletisme | F | Master 1 | |
19 | CRÉPIEUX Stéphane | Stéphane crépieux | F | Master 1 | |
20 | DAOULAS Franck | M | Senior | ||
21 | DELASSUS Matthieu | M | Senior | ||
22 | DELAVAL Anne sophie | Rrm annezin | F | Master 2 | |
23 | DELEHAYE Bruno | Route de béthune | M | Master 3 | |
24 | DELFORGE Nathalie | F | Master 2 | ||
25 | DELPORTE David | Athletisme ligue 2 | M | Master 2 | |
26 | DEVOS Alain | M | Master 2 | ||
27 | DHOLLANDE Laurence | F | Master 2 | ||
28 | DUBOIS Gaël | M | Senior | ||
29 | DUHAMEL Michaël | M | Senior | ||
30 | DUPONT Nathalie | F | Master 1 | ||
31 | FERMON Gregory | Le phoenix | M | Senior | |
32 | GOTTRAND Florence | F | Senior | ||
33 | GRANDVAL Jérémy | Saint venant athlétisme ligue 2 | M | Master 1 | |
34 | GUERIN Frédéric | Les lapins jogger | M | Master 1 | |
35 | HECQUET Xavier | Artois athlétisme | M | Senior | |
36 | HOUSSIN Magali | Magali houssin | F | Master 1 | |
37 | HUGOT Yann | Saint venant athlétisme | M | Master 1 | |
38 | ISABELLE Boulinguez | F | Master 1 | ||
39 | JOSSON Coralie | F | Senior | ||
40 | LECLERCQ Fabrice | M | Master 1 | ||
41 | LETURGIE Julie | Team leturgie | F | Senior | |
42 | MAES Dominique | Saint-venant athlétisme | M | Master 2 | |
43 | MOUQUET Jean | Saint venant athletisme | M | Master 2 | |
44 | NORMAND Grégory | Amicale du val de somme | M | Master 1 | |
45 | NOWACKI Eric | Saint venant athletisme ligue 2 | M | Master 1 | |
46 | NOYELLE Alban | M | Senior | ||
47 | OUVRIE Olivier | Olivier ouvrie | M | Master 1 | |
48 | PARENT Serge | Serge parent | M | Master 2 | |
49 | PENIN Gregoire | Saint venant athlétisme | M | Master 1 | |
50 | PETIT Anthony | M | Senior | ||
51 | PETIT Emmanuel | Emmanuel petit | M | Master 1 | |
52 | PINCHON Matthieu | Matthieu pinchon | M | Senior | |
53 | POTDEVIN Rémi | M | Senior | ||
54 | PREIN Eric | M | Master 1 | ||
55 | RENARD Corentin | Corentin renard | M | Espoir | |
56 | STASZEWSKI Frederic | M | Master 1 | ||
57 | SWITONSKI Olivier | Rrm | M | Master 1 | |
58 | SWITONSKI Ludivine | Rrm | F | Master 1 | |
59 | THELIER Ophelie | F | Senior | ||
60 | THELIER Sylvain | M | Master 1 | ||
61 | THIBAUT Thibault | Saint-venant athletisme | M | Master 2 | |
62 | TILLIER Samuel | Tillier samuel | M | Master 1 | |
63 | TRICOT Pascal | M | Master 1 | ||
64 | TRINEL Sebastien | Saint venant athlétisme ligue 2 | M | Senior | |
65 | VALENTIN Teddy | M | Senior | ||
66 | VANDEWYNCKEL Emiilie | F | Senior | ||
67 | VANHOYE Patrick | Patrick vanhoye | M | Master 2 | |
68 | VANHOYE Rolande | Rolande vanhoye | F | Master 2 | |
69 | VARLET Honoré | Artois athlétisme | M | Senior | |
70 | VATIN Doriane | F | Master 1 | ||
71 | VINCENT Alexandre | M | Senior | ||
72 | VINCENT Marine | F | Senior | ||
105 | JACQUIMUT Alain | M | Master 2 | ||
112 | BENTIVEGNA Jérémy | M | Senior | ||
113 | LUCAS Marion | F | Senior | ||
117 | DEBONY Pierrick | M | Senior | ||
118 | LELOIRE Maxime | M | Senior | ||
120 | EDROND Gregory | M | Master 1 | ||
125 | DESRUMAUX Héléne | F | Senior | ||
127 | LEFEBVRE Anaud | M | Master 1 | ||
128 | DOUTRELON Jose | M | Master 3 | ||
129 | CAPON David | M | Master 1 | ||
131 | CHARPENTIER Walter | M | Master 1 | ||
135 | BATCOTTE Ludovic | M | Master 1 | ||
136 | MANNECHEZ Dominique | M | Master 1 | ||
137 | BODART Sebastien | M | Master 1 | ||
138 | BREVART Julien | M | Senior | ||
139 | LOGIE Rhilmie | M | Master 2 | ||
140 | DUMUR Jéreme | M | Master 1 | ||
141 | LECLERCQ David | M | Master 1 | ||
142 | LETURGIE Maxime | M | Senior | ||
143 | SAYAD Gael | M | Senior | ||
144 | CALONNE William | M | Senior | ||
145 | CLETON Eddy | M | Senior | ||
146 | SAILLUN Frederic | M | Senior | ||
147 | FRANCQ Fabien | M | Senior | ||
148 | DEBUSSCHERE Sevrine | F | Master 1 | ||
149 | DERUSSCHERE Guillaume | M | Master 1 | ||
150 | BAILLEUL Jean-Michel | M | Master 2 | ||
151 | BAILLEUL Chloé | F | Espoir | ||
152 | NUGOU Ludovic | M | Master 1 | ||
153 | LENOUX Frederic | M | Master 1 | ||
154 | CORAILLER Sandrine | F | Senior | ||
155 | CORAILLEN Deny | M | Master 2 | ||
160 | LEGRAND Philippe | M | Master 3 | ||
161 | DUQVENNES Geoffrey | M | Master 1 | ||
162 | BORLET Constance | F | Espoir | ||
163 | CESSON Eric | M | Senior | ||
164 | MAIRESSE Atoine | M | Master 1 | ||
165 | DAVID Fabrice | M | Master 1 | ||
166 | KAMINSKI Olivia | F | Senior | ||
167 | TERNOY Olivier | M | Master 2 | ||
168 | LEPP? Francois | M | Master 2 | ||
169 | DELALLE... Sebastien | M | Master 1 | ||
170 | RAMETTE Alin | M | Cadet | ||
171 | GOMBERT David | M | Master 2 | ||
172 | LERAN Isabelle | F | Master 1 | ||
173 | RAMETTE Didier | M | Master 2 | ||
174 | POJDA Geufrey | M | Senior | ||
175 | CHAPELLE Florian | M | Senior |
Page 1 (1 à 750) - Page 2 (751 à 1500) - Page 3 (1501 à 2250) - Page 4 (2251 à 3000)