Triathlon Gravelines 2020
Recherche:
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | Nat | T1 | Velo | T2 | CaP | Retour Vélo | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | 0 | ALLARD Maxime | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Poussin (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
0 | 0 | CHAUVIN Simeon | VILLENEUVE D ASCQ TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Poussin (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
0 | 0 | DEBOUDT Oscar | GRAVELINES TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Poussin (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
0 | 0 | HOEDT Lyna | GRAVELINES TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Poussin (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
0 | 0 | MOUSSAY Margaux | GRAVELINES TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Poussin (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) |
PO - Live en cours
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | Nat | T1 | Velo | T2 | CaP | Retour Vélo | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | 311 | DELVOYE Lison | GRAVELINES TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Poussin (0e) | 00:03:22 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:07:36 (0) | 00:00:47 (0) | 00:06:39 (0) | 00:10:58 (0) | ||
0 | 339 | TABARY Constant | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Poussin (0e) | 00:06:56 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:06:47 (0) | 00:00:40 (0) | 00:06:41 (0) | 00:13:43 (0) |
PO - Classement arrivée
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | Nat | T1 | Velo | T2 | CaP | Retour Vélo | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | 317 | WIART Axel | TRIATHLON CLUB DE LIEVIN | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Poussin (0e) | 00:04:19 (8e) | 00:00:00 (30e) | 00:06:00 (8e) | 00:00:42 (17e) | 00:06:25 (14e) | 00:10:18 (9e) | ||
0 | 321 | WAGENHEIM Noa | GRAVELINES TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Poussin (0e) | 00:06:07 (24e) | 00:00:00 (29e) | 00:07:05 (23e) | 00:00:46 (25e) | 00:06:48 (17e) | 00:13:12 (24e) | ||
0 | 320 | VIGNON Gabin | GRAVELINES TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Poussin (0e) | 00:05:32 (20e) | 00:00:00 (28e) | 00:06:10 (12e) | 00:00:51 (28e) | 00:06:07 (11e) | 00:11:42 (17e) | ||
0 | 324 | VANPEPERSTRAETE Lou | RACING CLUB ARRAS TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Poussin (0e) | 00:06:02 (22e) | 00:00:00 (27e) | 00:06:56 (19e) | 00:00:53 (30e) | 00:07:12 (22e) | 00:12:58 (22e) | ||
0 | 312 | VANHELLE Jean-baptiste | WASQUEHAL TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Poussin (0e) | 00:04:45 (13e) | 00:00:00 (26e) | 00:07:38 (26e) | 00:00:40 (7e) | 00:06:02 (10e) | 00:12:22 (20e) | ||
0 | 329 | TANGHE Leonie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Poussin (0e) | 00:04:50 (15e) | 00:00:00 (25e) | 00:06:20 (14e) | 00:00:41 (12e) | 00:06:40 (16e) | 00:11:10 (10e) | |||
0 | 327 | SAUVEAUX Jules | TEAM NOYON TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Poussin (0e) | 00:04:16 (7e) | 00:00:00 (24e) | 00:05:31 (4e) | 00:00:41 (11e) | 00:06:22 (13e) | 00:09:47 (5e) | ||
0 | 332 | RUAMPS Hestia | TRIATHLON CLUB DE LIEVIN | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Poussin (0e) | 00:04:41 (12e) | 00:00:00 (23e) | 00:06:56 (20e) | 00:00:41 (13e) | 00:11:08 (30e) | 00:11:37 (14e) | ||
0 | 318 | RENARD Tom | COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Poussin (0e) | 00:03:32 (4e) | 00:00:00 (22e) | 00:05:50 (7e) | 00:00:44 (19e) | 00:05:57 (7e) | 00:09:22 (4e) | ||
0 | 335 | PIERLAY Ambre | LOMME NATATION TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Poussin (0e) | 00:07:00 (29e) | 00:00:00 (21e) | 00:07:12 (25e) | 00:00:42 (16e) | 00:09:01 (28e) | 00:14:11 (28e) | ||
0 | 313 | OLRY Ainhoa | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Poussin (0e) | 00:06:13 (25e) | 00:00:00 (20e) | 00:08:16 (29e) | 00:00:45 (22e) | 00:06:53 (18e) | 00:14:29 (29e) | |||
0 | 330 | MONVOISIN Lucas | TEAM NOYON TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Poussin (0e) | 00:05:26 (17e) | 00:00:00 (19e) | 00:06:16 (13e) | 00:00:39 (4e) | 00:06:00 (9e) | 00:11:41 (16e) | ||
0 | 322 | MONSIGNY Brieuc | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Poussin (0e) | 00:05:16 (16e) | 00:00:00 (18e) | 00:06:03 (10e) | 00:00:51 (29e) | 00:06:54 (19e) | 00:11:18 (12e) | |||
0 | 336 | MICHALAK ATHUYT Kim | TRIATHLON CLUB DE LIEVIN | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Poussin (0e) | 00:04:48 (14e) | 00:00:00 (17e) | 00:07:05 (22e) | 00:00:38 (3e) | 00:07:30 (26e) | 00:11:52 (18e) | ||
0 | 328 | MECHETEM Gabriel | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Poussin (0e) | 00:06:14 (26e) | 00:00:00 (16e) | 00:06:48 (17e) | 00:00:44 (20e) | 00:09:16 (29e) | 00:13:02 (23e) | |||
0 | 315 | LEGRAND DUQUESNE Eva | TRIATHLON CLUB DE LIEVIN | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Poussin (0e) | 00:04:26 (9e) | 00:00:00 (15e) | 00:06:55 (18e) | 00:00:51 (27e) | 00:05:55 (5e) | 00:11:20 (13e) | ||
0 | 314 | LACROIX Chloé | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Poussin (0e) | 00:06:06 (23e) | 00:00:00 (14e) | 00:07:46 (28e) | 00:00:44 (21e) | 00:07:48 (27e) | 00:13:51 (26e) | |||
0 | 326 | JULIEN Astrid | GRAVELINES TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Poussin (0e) | 00:06:25 (27e) | 00:00:00 (13e) | 00:07:45 (27e) | 00:00:42 (15e) | 00:07:05 (20e) | 00:14:09 (27e) | ||
0 | 348 | HANSER Mathéo | VILLENEUVE D ASCQ TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Poussin (0e) | 00:05:31 (19e) | 00:00:00 (12e) | 00:06:42 (16e) | 00:00:40 (10e) | 00:05:58 (8e) | 00:12:13 (19e) | ||
0 | 331 | FOURNET Jules | RACING CLUB ARRAS TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Poussin (0e) | 00:03:31 (3e) | 00:00:00 (11e) | 00:05:04 (1e) | 00:00:37 (2e) | 00:05:49 (3e) | 00:08:35 (3e) | ||
0 | 333 | FLANDRIN Tom | COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Poussin (0e) | 00:04:26 (10e) | 00:00:00 (10e) | 00:05:50 (6e) | 00:00:45 (24e) | 00:05:54 (4e) | 00:10:16 (8e) | ||
0 | 338 | DUVAL Ellie | VILLENEUVE D ASCQ TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Poussin (0e) | 00:05:55 (21e) | 00:00:00 (9e) | 00:06:36 (15e) | 00:00:40 (9e) | 00:07:13 (24e) | 00:12:31 (21e) | ||
0 | 337 | DUBOIS Tom | TEAM NOYON TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Poussin (0e) | 00:07:42 (30e) | 00:00:00 (8e) | 00:09:48 (30e) | 00:00:42 (18e) | 00:07:23 (25e) | 00:17:29 (30e) | ||
0 | 345 | DEZÈGUE Maé | MULTISPORTS ACADEMY | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Poussin (0e) | 00:03:21 (1e) | 00:00:00 (7e) | 00:05:12 (3e) | 00:00:34 (1e) | 00:05:43 (2e) | 00:08:32 (1e) | ||
0 | 316 | DELECROIX Oscar | VILLENEUVE D ASCQ TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Poussin (0e) | 00:03:30 (2e) | 00:00:00 (6e) | 00:05:04 (2e) | 00:00:40 (8e) | 00:05:15 (1e) | 00:08:33 (2e) | ||
0 | 319 | CUISENAIRE Augustin | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Poussin (0e) | 00:05:29 (18e) | 00:00:00 (5e) | 00:06:10 (11e) | 00:00:50 (26e) | 00:06:20 (12e) | 00:11:39 (15e) | |||
0 | 323 | CREPIN Mathis | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Poussin (0e) | 00:04:13 (6e) | 00:00:00 (4e) | 00:06:02 (9e) | 00:00:39 (5e) | 00:06:27 (15e) | 00:10:15 (6e) | |||
0 | 325 | CREPIN Eliott | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Poussin (0e) | 00:04:33 (11e) | 00:00:00 (3e) | 00:05:43 (5e) | 00:00:41 (14e) | 00:05:56 (6e) | 00:10:16 (7e) | |||
0 | 334 | CONRATE Axelle | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Poussin (0e) | 00:06:34 (28e) | 00:00:00 (2e) | 00:07:06 (24e) | 00:00:39 (6e) | 00:07:05 (21e) | 00:13:40 (25e) | |||
0 | 343 | AGEZ Philippine | GRAVELINES TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Poussin (0e) | 00:04:11 (5e) | 00:00:00 (1e) | 00:07:01 (21e) | 00:00:45 (23e) | 00:07:13 (23e) | 00:11:11 (11e) |
Page 1 (1 à 750) - Page 2 (751 à 1500) - Page 3 (1501 à 2250) - Page 4 (2251 à 3000)