Semi-marathon La spinassienne 2021 - Epinay-sur-seine

Epreuve sélectionnée:


10K - Résultats Scratch

Filtre:

Partants Général Top 5



Recherche:

N° dossard
Nom
Club
10K - Classement arrivée
Clt Athlète Nat. Club Temps Sexe Cat KM1
0 271 ABDENNEBI Chafik Epinay sur Seine 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 3 (0e) 00:02:55 (1e)
0 264 SAUVIAT Marc Antoine Levallois 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e) 00:02:55 (2e)
0 284 ARNAUD Thomas Clichy 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 0 (0e) 00:02:56 (3e)
0 270 FOSSA FOFE Kevin Martial Section Athlétisme 00:00:00 M (0e) Cadet (0e) 00:02:56 (4e)
0 303 DRAGEON Maxime Paris 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e) 00:02:57 (5e)
0 292 LAFI Mohamed Azmi Epinay sur Seine 00:00:00 M (0e) Junior (0e) 00:02:58 (6e)
0 297 MAKOUANGOU Malcoln Eddy Epinay sur Seine 00:00:00 M (0e) Cadet (0e) 00:02:58 (7e)
0 275 DESMOND David Vichy 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 1 (0e) 00:02:59 (8e)
0 274 TOYB Djibril Paris 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e) 00:03:00 (9e)
0 283 NJOUDJI Romuald Poissy 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 0 (0e) 00:03:03 (10e)
0 242 BERTHELOT Alexandre Deuil la Barre 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 0 (0e) 00:03:04 (11e)
0 207 BEAUJEAN Julien Eragny 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 1 (0e) 00:03:04 (12e)
0 276 GRERIFA Fouad Epinay sur Seine 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e) 00:03:05 (13e)
0 231 COUTURIER Thibault Club Saint Ouen 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 0 (0e) 00:03:09 (14e)
0 258 SOUVIGNET Philippe Clichy la Garenne 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 4 (0e) 00:03:09 (15e)
0 288 KUHNAST Etienne Levallois Perret 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e) 00:03:09 (16e)
0 302 TAVARES Antoine St Brice sous Foret 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e) 00:03:22 (17e)
0 205 BENSADIA Samir Epinay sur Seine 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e) 00:03:24 (18e)
0 224 POIRIER Fredy Club Saint Ouen 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 1 (0e) 00:03:26 (19e)
0 228 MOUMINE El Houcine Club Saint Ouen 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 2 (0e) 00:03:36 (20e)
0 221 LECONTE Antoine Club Saint Ouen 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 0 (0e) 00:03:38 (21e)
0 218 LE GAL Camille Club Saint Ouen 00:00:00 F (0e) Senior (0e) 00:03:38 (22e)
0 300 SEMANI Hamza Epinay sur Seine 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e) 00:03:41 (23e)
0 257 ZULMEA Jean Charles Cergy 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 5 (0e) 00:03:44 (24e)
0 269 EL FARTASS Nasime Section Athlétisme 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 3 (0e) 00:03:45 (25e)
0 209 ALBERT Annie Club Saint Ouen 00:00:00 F (0e) Master 4 (0e) 00:03:47 (26e)
0 232 DELEAU Isabelle Club de St Ouen 00:00:00 F (0e) Master 2 (0e) 00:03:48 (27e)
0 286 DELAHAYE Remi Achères 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 3 (0e) 00:03:50 (28e)
0 227 TROUVE Fabrice Club Saint Ouen 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 3 (0e) 00:03:50 (29e)
0 225 RACHIDI Malik Club Saint Ouen 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 6 (0e) 00:03:50 (30e)
0 226 SENOUSSAOUI Yacine Club Saint Ouen 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 4 (0e) 00:03:51 (31e)
0 202 DUCROCQ Cyril Deuil la Barre 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 1 (0e) 00:03:51 (32e)
0 238 CAMPARGUE Gabriel Morges 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e) 00:03:53 (33e)
0 265 ZHOU Arnaud Cergy 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 3 (0e) 00:03:56 (34e)
0 256 BENASSE Thomas Paris 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e) 00:03:58 (35e)
0 201 CHATELAIN Djimmy Epinay sur Seine 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 1 (0e) 00:03:58 (36e)
0 314 SECK Moustapha Enghien les Bains 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 1 (0e) 00:03:59 (37e)
0 285 BIZEUL Benjamin Gonesse 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 0 (0e) 00:04:03 (38e)
0 280 NAKABAYASHI koichi Jambville 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e) 00:04:05 (39e)
0 251 AHMED Karim Epinay sur Seine 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 0 (0e) 00:04:06 (40e)
0 203 RICHARD Simon Maisons Alfort 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 1 (0e) 00:04:08 (41e)
0 263 MINKWEIY Martine Paris 00:00:00 F (0e) Master 2 (0e) 00:04:12 (42e)
0 241 COLE Marion Soisy 00:00:00 F (0e) Master 1 (0e) 00:04:14 (43e)
0 304 AHMED Farid St Brice sous foret 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e) 00:04:16 (44e)
0 223 LOUIZ Arrseme Club Saint Ouen 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 3 (0e) 00:04:22 (45e)
0 259 AICH Said Epinay sur Seine 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 4 (0e) 00:04:22 (46e)
0 294 HACKIERE Samuel Taverny 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e) 00:04:25 (47e)
0 261 VEUILLOTTE Romain Montmorency 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e) 00:04:27 (48e)
0 230 SOUMAILI Steve Club Saint Ouen 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 0 (0e) 00:04:28 (49e)
0 240 CHOQUET Alain Epinay sur Seine 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 6 (0e) 00:04:29 (50e)
0 229 KAMBALAS COACHFI Marie Club Saint Ouen 00:00:00 F (0e) Senior (0e) 00:04:29 (51e)
0 236 LEPRINCE Jimmy Saint Hilaire Petitville 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e) 00:04:32 (52e)
0 305 TADRES Justina Epinay sur Seine 00:00:00 F (0e) Senior (0e) 00:04:44 (53e)
0 306 TADRES Marina Epinay sur Seine 00:00:00 F (0e) Senior (0e) 00:04:44 (54e)
0 233 DUROT Gael Epinay sur Seine 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 1 (0e) 00:04:52 (55e)
0 278 HARIFADJA Karim Sarcelles 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e) 00:04:55 (56e)
0 277 POUSSET Héloïse Saint Ouen 00:00:00 F (0e) Senior (0e) 00:04:55 (57e)
0 289 BRAHITI Ramdane Epinay sur Seine 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 2 (0e) 00:04:58 (58e)
0 217 DUTOR Mathilde Club Saint Ouen 00:00:00 F (0e) Senior (0e) 00:05:05 (59e)
0 307 COUPRIE Audrey Saint Ouen 00:00:00 F (0e) Master 0 (0e) 00:05:05 (60e)
0 239 KONTE Ibrahima Epinay sur Seine 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 0 (0e) 00:05:06 (61e)
0 246 QUINETTE Thierry Enghien les bains 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 4 (0e) 00:05:06 (62e)
0 282 DESPLAN Nicolas Eaubonne 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 3 (0e) 00:05:06 (63e)
0 249 MAKOSSO Yaya Epinay sur Seine 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e) 00:05:06 (64e)
0 309 CHEA David Chartres 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e) 00:05:06 (65e)
0 291 EL AZZAOUI Kenza Montmagny 00:00:00 F (0e) Senior (0e) 00:05:07 (66e)
0 214 MOUMTAZ TABI Fadma Club Saint Ouen 00:00:00 F (0e) Master 3 (0e) 00:05:07 (67e)
0 237 MARTIN ARIAS Julia Morges 00:00:00 F (0e) Senior (0e) 00:05:07 (68e)
0 204 POURET Lisa Saint Denis 00:00:00 F (0e) Senior (0e) 00:05:07 (69e)
0 254 ISSILAME Aminata Epinay sur Seine 00:00:00 F (0e) Senior (0e) 00:05:08 (70e)
0 220 D'ENGREMONT Marc Club Saint Ouen 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 0 (0e) 00:05:08 (71e)
0 267 NONY Aurore Saint Gratien 00:00:00 F (0e) Ec.Athlé (0e) 00:05:08 (72e)
0 279 BALAND Romane Saint Ouen 00:00:00 F (0e) Senior (0e) 00:05:08 (73e)
0 266 NONY Sébastien Saint Gratien 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e)