Semi-marathon La spinassienne 2021 - Epinay-sur-seine
Recherche:
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | KM1 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | 245 | BOKOBZA Benjamin | Enghien les bains | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
0 | 206 | BONDOUX Barbara | St Ouen sur seine | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
0 | 262 | CHARBONNEL Amandine | Parmain | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
0 | 287 | CHOTARD Pierre | L'ile St Denis | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
0 | 215 | DEP Ing | Club Saint Ouen | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
0 | 310 | HAIGNERE Tom | Epinay sur Seine | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Junior (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
0 | 216 | HARET Naima | Club Saint Ouen | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
0 | 293 | LAMBARE Eric | Epinay sur Seine | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
0 | 234 | LAPP Mathieu | Meriel | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
0 | 298 | LEMOINE Nicole | Section Yoga | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 4 (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
0 | 295 | MAKAIA Damien | Villetaneuse | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
0 | 260 | ROUX Sancie | Marseille | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
0 | 219 | VAYSSE Flore Alexia | Club Saint Ouen | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) |
10K - Classement arrivée
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | KM1 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | 296 | LEROY Hervé | Epinay sur Seine | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 5 (0e) | 00:07:09 (101e) | ||
0 | 208 | PFLIEGER Thierry | EPINAY SUR SEINE | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 5 (0e) | 00:06:09 (100e) | ||
0 | 301 | ANYA Christelle | Epinay sur Seine | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 00:06:01 (99e) | ||
0 | 312 | JOURNET GIROD Gabrielle | Deuil la Barre | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Minime (0e) | 00:05:47 (98e) | ||
0 | 311 | JOURNET GIROD Raphaelle | Deuil la Barre | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Minime (0e) | 00:05:47 (97e) | ||
0 | 212 | JAMES Stéphanie | Club Saint Ouen | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 00:05:46 (96e) | ||
0 | 213 | LOUIZ Nadia | Club Saint Ouen | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 00:05:45 (95e) | ||
0 | 211 | IEM Amélie | Club Saint Ouen | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:05:41 (94e) | ||
0 | 313 | DAS DORES CHRISTINE | Section Athlétisme | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 00:05:40 (93e) | ||
0 | 272 | MOUTOT Marine | Paris | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:05:39 (92e) | ||
0 | 244 | MAHER Jacqueline | Epinay sur Seine | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 00:05:30 (91e) | ||
0 | 268 | ALLIAS Corinne | Epinay sur Seine | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 4 (0e) | 00:05:30 (90e) | ||
0 | 210 | COLIN Sandrine | Club Saint Ouen | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 00:05:22 (89e) | ||
0 | 222 | BLANCHARD Philippe | Club Saint Ouen | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 5 (0e) | 00:05:22 (88e) | ||
0 | 290 | LENGLIZ Kawsar Samia | Epinay sur Seine | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:05:20 (87e) | ||
0 | 250 | ISSILAME Nasmata | Epinay sur Seine | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:05:20 (86e) | ||
0 | 252 | DUCROT Clara | Epinay sur Seine | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Cadet (0e) | 00:05:19 (85e) | ||
0 | 243 | BRIERE Maeva | Epinay sur Seine | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Espoir (0e) | 00:05:11 (84e) | ||
0 | 235 | DUBROIS Marc | Epinay sur Seine | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:05:11 (83e) | ||
0 | 308 | CHEA Thierry | Paris | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:05:10 (82e) | ||
0 | 247 | COULIBALY Manghallé | Epinay sur Seine | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:05:10 (81e) | ||
0 | 248 | COURBON Joel | Epinay sur Seine | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:05:10 (80e) | ||
0 | 273 | NINEL Elodie | Epinay sur Seine | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:05:09 (79e) | ||
0 | 253 | COSTE Claire | Andilly | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | 00:05:09 (78e) | ||
0 | 255 | PERICHON Bruno | Montmorency | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 4 (0e) | 00:05:09 (77e) | ||
0 | 299 | DAVID Sébastien | Montmorency | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:05:09 (76e) | ||
0 | 281 | CLARAC Eloïse | L'ile St Denis | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:05:09 (75e) | ||
0 | 266 | NONY Sébastien | Saint Gratien | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:05:08 (74e) | ||
0 | 279 | BALAND Romane | Saint Ouen | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:05:08 (73e) | ||
0 | 267 | NONY Aurore | Saint Gratien | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Ec.Athlé (0e) | 00:05:08 (72e) | ||
0 | 220 | D'ENGREMONT Marc | Club Saint Ouen | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | 00:05:08 (71e) | ||
0 | 254 | ISSILAME Aminata | Epinay sur Seine | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:05:08 (70e) | ||
0 | 204 | POURET Lisa | Saint Denis | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:05:07 (69e) | ||
0 | 237 | MARTIN ARIAS Julia | Morges | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:05:07 (68e) | ||
0 | 214 | MOUMTAZ TABI Fadma | Club Saint Ouen | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 00:05:07 (67e) | ||
0 | 291 | EL AZZAOUI Kenza | Montmagny | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:05:07 (66e) | ||
0 | 309 | CHEA David | Chartres | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:05:06 (65e) | ||
0 | 249 | MAKOSSO Yaya | Epinay sur Seine | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:05:06 (64e) | ||
0 | 282 | DESPLAN Nicolas | Eaubonne | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 00:05:06 (63e) | ||
0 | 246 | QUINETTE Thierry | Enghien les bains | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 4 (0e) | 00:05:06 (62e) | ||
0 | 239 | KONTE Ibrahima | Epinay sur Seine | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | 00:05:06 (61e) | ||
0 | 307 | COUPRIE Audrey | Saint Ouen | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | 00:05:05 (60e) | ||
0 | 217 | DUTOR Mathilde | Club Saint Ouen | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:05:05 (59e) | ||
0 | 289 | BRAHITI Ramdane | Epinay sur Seine | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 00:04:58 (58e) | ||
0 | 277 | POUSSET Héloïse | Saint Ouen | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:04:55 (57e) | ||
0 | 278 | HARIFADJA Karim | Sarcelles | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:04:55 (56e) | ||
0 | 233 | DUROT Gael | Epinay sur Seine | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:04:52 (55e) | ||
0 | 306 | TADRES Marina | Epinay sur Seine | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:04:44 (54e) | ||
0 | 305 | TADRES Justina | Epinay sur Seine | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:04:44 (53e) | ||
0 | 236 | LEPRINCE Jimmy | Saint Hilaire Petitville | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:04:32 (52e) | ||
0 | 229 | KAMBALAS COACHFI Marie | Club Saint Ouen | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:04:29 (51e) | ||
0 | 240 | CHOQUET Alain | Epinay sur Seine | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 6 (0e) | 00:04:29 (50e) | ||
0 | 230 | SOUMAILI Steve | Club Saint Ouen | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | 00:04:28 (49e) | ||
0 | 261 | VEUILLOTTE Romain | Montmorency | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:04:27 (48e) | ||
0 | 294 | HACKIERE Samuel | Taverny | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:04:25 (47e) | ||
0 | 259 | AICH Said | Epinay sur Seine | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 4 (0e) | 00:04:22 (46e) | ||
0 | 223 | LOUIZ Arrseme | Club Saint Ouen | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 00:04:22 (45e) | ||
0 | 304 | AHMED Farid | St Brice sous foret | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:04:16 (44e) | ||
0 | 241 | COLE Marion | Soisy | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:04:14 (43e) | ||
0 | 263 | MINKWEIY Martine | Paris | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 00:04:12 (42e) | ||
0 | 203 | RICHARD Simon | Maisons Alfort | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:04:08 (41e) | ||
0 | 251 | AHMED Karim | Epinay sur Seine | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | 00:04:06 (40e) | ||
0 | 280 | NAKABAYASHI koichi | Jambville | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:04:05 (39e) | ||
0 | 285 | BIZEUL Benjamin | Gonesse | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | 00:04:03 (38e) | ||
0 | 314 | SECK Moustapha | Enghien les Bains | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:03:59 (37e) | ||
0 | 201 | CHATELAIN Djimmy | Epinay sur Seine | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:03:58 (36e) | ||
0 | 256 | BENASSE Thomas | Paris | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:03:58 (35e) | ||
0 | 265 | ZHOU Arnaud | Cergy | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 00:03:56 (34e) | ||
0 | 238 | CAMPARGUE Gabriel | Morges | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:03:53 (33e) | ||
0 | 202 | DUCROCQ Cyril | Deuil la Barre | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:03:51 (32e) | ||
0 | 226 | SENOUSSAOUI Yacine | Club Saint Ouen | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 4 (0e) | 00:03:51 (31e) | ||
0 | 225 | RACHIDI Malik | Club Saint Ouen | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 6 (0e) | 00:03:50 (30e) | ||
0 | 227 | TROUVE Fabrice | Club Saint Ouen | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 00:03:50 (29e) | ||
0 | 286 | DELAHAYE Remi | Achères | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 00:03:50 (28e) | ||
0 | 232 | DELEAU Isabelle | Club de St Ouen | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 00:03:48 (27e) | ||
0 | 209 | ALBERT Annie | Club Saint Ouen | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 4 (0e) | 00:03:47 (26e) | ||
0 | 269 | EL FARTASS Nasime | Section Athlétisme | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 00:03:45 (25e) | ||
0 | 257 | ZULMEA Jean Charles | Cergy | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 5 (0e) | 00:03:44 (24e) | ||
0 | 300 | SEMANI Hamza | Epinay sur Seine | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:03:41 (23e) | ||
0 | 218 | LE GAL Camille | Club Saint Ouen | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:03:38 (22e) | ||
0 | 221 | LECONTE Antoine | Club Saint Ouen | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | 00:03:38 (21e) | ||
0 | 228 | MOUMINE El Houcine | Club Saint Ouen | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 00:03:36 (20e) | ||
0 | 224 | POIRIER Fredy | Club Saint Ouen | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:03:26 (19e) | ||
0 | 205 | BENSADIA Samir | Epinay sur Seine | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:03:24 (18e) | ||
0 | 302 | TAVARES Antoine | St Brice sous Foret | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:03:22 (17e) | ||
0 | 288 | KUHNAST Etienne | Levallois Perret | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:03:09 (16e) | ||
0 | 258 | SOUVIGNET Philippe | Clichy la Garenne | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 4 (0e) | 00:03:09 (15e) | ||
0 | 231 | COUTURIER Thibault | Club Saint Ouen | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | 00:03:09 (14e) | ||
0 | 276 | GRERIFA Fouad | Epinay sur Seine | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:03:05 (13e) | ||
0 | 207 | BEAUJEAN Julien | Eragny | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:03:04 (12e) | ||
0 | 242 | BERTHELOT Alexandre | Deuil la Barre | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | 00:03:04 (11e) | ||
0 | 283 | NJOUDJI Romuald | Poissy | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | 00:03:03 (10e) | ||
0 | 274 | TOYB Djibril | Paris | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:03:00 (9e) | ||
0 | 275 | DESMOND David | Vichy | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:02:59 (8e) | ||
0 | 297 | MAKOUANGOU Malcoln Eddy | Epinay sur Seine | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Cadet (0e) | 00:02:58 (7e) | ||
0 | 292 | LAFI Mohamed Azmi | Epinay sur Seine | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Junior (0e) | 00:02:58 (6e) | ||
0 | 303 | DRAGEON Maxime | Paris | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:02:57 (5e) | ||
0 | 270 | FOSSA FOFE Kevin Martial | Section Athlétisme | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Cadet (0e) | 00:02:56 (4e) | ||
0 | 284 | ARNAUD Thomas | Clichy | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | 00:02:56 (3e) | ||
0 | 264 | SAUVIAT Marc Antoine | Levallois | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:02:55 (2e) | ||
0 | 271 | ABDENNEBI Chafik | Epinay sur Seine | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 00:02:55 (1e) |
Page 1 (1 à 750) - Page 2 (751 à 1500) - Page 3 (1501 à 2250) - Page 4 (2251 à 3000)