Championnats de France FF TRI de Duathlon Longue Distance 2021 - Douai
Recherche:
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | Run1 | Bike | Run2 | Time4 | Time5 | Time6 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 37 | LYCKE Stijn | ITU - BEL | 01:11:33 | M (1e) | Master (1e) | 00:14:58 (3e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:57 (35e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:55:33 (3e) | ||
2 | 83 | HUENS Remi | 01:12:07 | M (2e) | Senior (1e) | 00:15:46 (9e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:51 (18e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:55:04 (1e) | |||
3 | 96 | HUENS Axel | 01:12:47 | M (3e) | Senior (2e) | 00:16:19 (16e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:53 (24e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:55:09 (2e) | |||
4 | 113 | FOURRIER Vincent | 01:13:39 | M (4e) | Senior (3e) | 00:16:06 (13e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:54 (25e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:56:11 (4e) | |||
5 | 110 | LEULIET Nicolas | 01:13:45 | M (5e) | Master (2e) | 00:16:31 (18e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:49 (17e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:56:35 (5e) | |||
6 | 42 | PORTALA Thomas | LILLE TRIATHLON | 01:13:50 | M (6e) | Senior (4e) | 00:15:51 (11e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:39 (1e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:56:40 (6e) | ||
7 | 52 | VANHOUTTE Adrien | TRIATHLON LITTORAL 59 | 01:13:58 | M (7e) | Senior (5e) | 00:15:33 (7e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:49 (15e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:57:05 (8e) | ||
8 | 61 | MARIN Nicolas | VALENCIENNES TRIATHLON | 01:14:23 | M (8e) | Senior (6e) | 00:15:35 (8e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:43 (6e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:56:56 (7e) | ||
9 | 50 | OLLIVIER Matteo | SEZANNE TRIATHLON | 01:15:32 | M (9e) | Cadet (1e) | 00:15:55 (12e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:42 (5e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:58:33 (9e) | ||
10 | 44 | DUREISSEIX Pierre | RACING CLUB ARRAS TRIATHLON | 01:15:33 | M (10e) | Senior (7e) | 00:15:08 (4e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:46 (11e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:59:45 (14e) | ||
11 | 118 | DEWEINE Benjamin | 01:15:34 | M (11e) | Senior (8e) | 00:14:45 (1e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:42 (3e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:59:46 (15e) | |||
12 | 78 | CHERON Julien | 01:15:34 | M (12e) | Senior (9e) | 00:15:22 (6e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:54 (27e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:58:58 (11e) | |||
13 | 51 | BASTIN Jeremy | TRIATHLON CLUB DE LIEVIN | 01:16:09 | M (13e) | Senior (10e) | 00:16:30 (17e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:57 (37e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:58:33 (10e) | ||
14 | 48 | MOUQUIN Olivier | RACING CLUB ARRAS TRIATHLON | 01:16:41 | M (14e) | Senior (11e) | 00:16:46 (20e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:52 (23e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:59:42 (12e) | ||
15 | 90 | HOTTINGER Julius | 01:16:52 | M (15e) | Senior (12e) | 00:16:54 (22e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:46 (9e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:59:45 (13e) | |||
16 | 31 | RISCHMANN Louis | CAMBRAI TRIATHLON | 01:18:00 | M (16e) | Cadet (2e) | 00:14:54 (2e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:43 (7e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:01:16 (22e) | ||
17 | 117 | HALTZ Louis | 01:18:05 | M (17e) | Senior (13e) | 00:15:20 (5e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:41 (2e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:00:56 (20e) | |||
18 | 58 | HALLUIN Oscar | VAL AA THLON SWIM,BIKE,RUN | 01:19:06 | M (18e) | Cadet (3e) | 00:15:48 (10e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:01:00 (42e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:01:33 (23e) | ||
19 | 55 | BRIOIS Joseph | TROYES GYMNIQUE TRI 10 | 01:19:27 | M (19e) | Cadet (4e) | 00:16:14 (15e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:49 (14e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:02:04 (27e) | ||
20 | 47 | PRUVOST Philippe | RACING CLUB ARRAS TRIATHLON | 01:19:30 | M (20e) | Master (3e) | 00:17:28 (26e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:01:00 (43e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:00:51 (17e) | ||
21 | 29 | VERWAERDE Aurelien | AUXOIS MORVAN TRIATHLON | 01:20:00 | M (21e) | Senior (14e) | 00:18:03 (30e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:54 (30e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:00:55 (19e) | ||
22 | 57 | BOURGY Florian | U.S. HAM TRIATHLON | 01:20:09 | M (22e) | Senior (15e) | 00:17:03 (23e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:46 (10e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:02:26 (28e) | ||
23 | 107 | LECOCQ Pierre | 01:20:15 | M (23e) | Master (4e) | 00:18:30 (38e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:42 (4e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:00:54 (18e) | |||
24 | 85 | CAUDOUX Gregory | 01:20:27 | M (24e) | Senior (16e) | 00:18:26 (37e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:59 (40e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:00:47 (16e) | |||
25 | 38 | DIEU Nicolas | ITU - BEL | 01:20:44 | M (25e) | Master (5e) | 00:18:02 (29e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:58 (38e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:01:47 (26e) | ||
26 | 62 | OLEJNICZAK Nicolas | VALENCIENNES TRIATHLON | 01:21:04 | M (26e) | Senior (17e) | 00:18:47 (40e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:52 (22e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:01:01 (21e) | ||
27 | 53 | HEBERT Tom | TROYES GYMNIQUE TRI 10 | 01:21:25 | M (27e) | Cadet (5e) | 00:16:10 (14e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:48 (13e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:01:46 (25e) | ||
28 | 60 | DRILA Clement | VALENCIENNES TRIATHLON | 01:21:36 | M (28e) | Junior (1e) | 00:16:53 (21e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:01:02 (45e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:03:00 (30e) | ||
29 | 45 | DELIESSCHE Yannick | RACING CLUB ARRAS TRIATHLON | 01:21:42 | M (29e) | Master (6e) | 00:18:09 (33e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:01:06 (49e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:01:39 (24e) | ||
30 | 18 | CLOUARD Pauline | 01:22:12 | F (1e) | Senior (1e) | 00:18:01 (28e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:48 (12e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:02:42 (29e) | |||
31 | 65 | COUSIN Hugo | WASQUEHAL TRIATHLON | 01:22:59 | M (30e) | Senior (18e) | 00:18:21 (36e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:01:09 (53e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:03:41 (32e) | ||
32 | 84 | LHOËST Grégory | 01:23:30 | M (31e) | Senior (19e) | 00:17:13 (24e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
33 | 7 | DOLAY Stecy | LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON | 01:23:51 | F (2e) | Senior (2e) | 00:16:33 (19e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:01:12 (56e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:05:54 (39e) | ||
34 | 56 | PAYEN Yann | TROYES GYMNIQUE TRI 10 | 01:24:12 | M (32e) | Cadet (6e) | 00:17:17 (25e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:01:07 (51e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:03:40 (31e) | ||
35 | 95 | GUSTIN Simon | 01:24:18 | M (33e) | Senior (20e) | 00:17:33 (27e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:51 (20e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:05:15 (34e) | |||
36 | 1 | JOINVILLE Charlotte | ASPL | 01:24:33 | F (3e) | Senior (3e) | 00:18:06 (31e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:56 (34e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:06:10 (41e) | ||
37 | 12 | SIZAIRE Aimée | VALENCIENNES TRIATHLON | 01:24:58 | F (4e) | Senior (4e) | 00:19:08 (47e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:55 (31e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:05:38 (35e) | ||
38 | 103 | PRUVOST Pierre | 01:25:13 | M (34e) | Senior (21e) | 00:18:56 (44e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:01:21 (60e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:05:45 (37e) | |||
39 | 79 | VANDERMEIREN Manuel | 01:25:37 | M (35e) | Master (7e) | 00:18:51 (41e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:01:28 (65e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:04:33 (33e) | |||
40 | 66 | LEMAIRE Maxime | WILD TEAM TRIATHLON | 01:25:56 | M (36e) | Master (8e) | 00:18:18 (35e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:02:12 (82e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:05:59 (40e) | ||
41 | 91 | BRASSELET Pierre | 01:26:07 | M (37e) | Senior (22e) | 00:18:54 (43e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:01:03 (47e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:05:42 (36e) | |||
42 | 106 | COUVREUR Valentin | 01:27:10 | M (38e) | Senior (23e) | 00:18:07 (32e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:01:37 (69e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:07:49 (45e) | |||
43 | 30 | MALLET Thibaud | BEAUMONT TRIATHLON | 01:27:13 | M (39e) | Senior (24e) | 00:18:12 (34e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:02:52 (86e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:05:53 (38e) | ||
44 | 87 | DUBIEF Adrien | 01:28:35 | M (40e) | Senior (25e) | 00:19:50 (55e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:58 (39e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:08:34 (48e) | |||
45 | 97 | TURPIN Gaetan | 01:28:52 | M (41e) | Senior (26e) | 00:19:39 (52e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:57 (36e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:08:42 (49e) | |||
46 | 88 | DUMENIL Pierre-antoine | 01:28:55 | M (42e) | Senior (27e) | 00:19:10 (48e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:54 (29e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:08:10 (46e) | |||
47 | 108 | LECUYOT Arnaud | 01:28:57 | M (43e) | Master (9e) | 00:19:52 (56e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:01:11 (55e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:07:44 (42e) | |||
48 | 19 | DEMEULEMEESTER Stacy | 01:29:06 | F (5e) | Senior (5e) | 00:19:58 (57e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:01:27 (64e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:08:15 (47e) | |||
49 | 36 | DANTIGNY Florent | HALLUIN TRIATHLON | 01:29:26 | M (44e) | Master (10e) | 00:20:43 (63e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:01:07 (50e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:07:47 (43e) | ||
50 | 68 | OGET Cyril | 01:29:39 | M (45e) | Senior (28e) | 00:18:34 (39e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:01:02 (46e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:10:01 (54e) | |||
51 | 101 | NOËL Jean michel | 01:29:43 | M (46e) | Senior (29e) | 00:19:06 (46e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:01:09 (52e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:09:39 (52e) | |||
52 | 3 | TERNEL Manon | DTC ALBERT TRIATHLON | 01:29:44 | F (6e) | Senior (6e) | 00:19:16 (49e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:01:13 (57e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:09:26 (51e) | ||
53 | 11 | STAPF BECKER Blandine | TROYES GYMNIQUE TRI 10 | 01:30:12 | F (7e) | Senior (7e) | 00:20:33 (60e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:59 (41e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:08:46 (50e) | ||
54 | 22 | FLAMENT Aurore | 01:31:07 | F (8e) | Senior (8e) | 00:21:47 (73e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:52 (21e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:07:48 (44e) | |||
55 | 86 | JANKIEWICZ Emmanuel | 01:31:42 | M (47e) | Master (11e) | 00:19:40 (53e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:01:16 (59e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:09:51 (53e) | |||
56 | 59 | CLEMENT Etienne | VALENCIENNES TRIATHLON | 01:33:16 | M (48e) | Master (12e) | 00:20:36 (61e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:44 (8e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:12:18 (58e) | ||
57 | 71 | GNOMBLEI Enguerrand | 01:33:22 | M (49e) | Senior (30e) | 00:19:42 (54e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:54 (26e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:12:08 (57e) | |||
58 | 94 | LAURETTE CHRISTINY Emmanuel | 01:33:59 | M (50e) | Master (13e) | 00:22:00 (74e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:02:25 (84e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:11:15 (55e) | |||
59 | 63 | PETER Jules | VILLENEUVE D ASCQ TRIATHLON | 01:34:13 | M (51e) | Cadet (7e) | 00:19:04 (45e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:01:01 (44e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:12:44 (59e) | ||
60 | 102 | BONELLO Bastien | 01:34:44 | M (52e) | Senior (31e) | 00:18:52 (42e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:01:23 (62e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:13:59 (62e) | |||
61 | 32 | DENOYELLE Adrien | CLUB ATHLETIQUE FOURMISIEN | 01:35:08 | M (53e) | Senior (32e) | 00:21:39 (70e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:51 (19e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:11:56 (56e) | ||
62 | 23 | MAJCHRZAK Marie-laure | 01:36:07 | F (9e) | Master (1e) | 00:20:43 (64e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:02:40 (85e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:13:24 (61e) | |||
63 | 112 | FLOTIN Gregory | 01:36:08 | M (54e) | Master (14e) | 00:19:23 (50e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:01:42 (71e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:14:47 (63e) | |||
64 | 9 | LOISON Margaux | TRIATHLON CLUB DES WEPPES | 01:37:58 | F (10e) | Senior (9e) | 00:21:41 (71e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:01:26 (63e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:15:33 (65e) | ||
65 | 75 | TOSELLI Laurent | 01:38:04 | M (55e) | Master (15e) | 00:22:22 (78e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:01:57 (78e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:13:11 (60e) | |||
66 | 93 | VAN VLIET Professeur axel | 01:38:58 | M (56e) | Senior (33e) | 00:22:23 (79e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:01:48 (74e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:14:58 (64e) | |||
67 | 115 | LADUREAU Simon | 01:39:27 | M (57e) | Senior (34e) | 00:19:37 (51e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:01:04 (48e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:18:14 (71e) | |||
68 | 100 | GERMAIN Francisco | 01:39:30 | M (58e) | Senior (35e) | 00:20:40 (62e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:02:24 (83e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:16:17 (66e) | |||
69 | 104 | LEPAGE Edouard | 01:39:31 | M (59e) | Senior (36e) | 00:22:19 (77e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:01:36 (68e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:16:57 (69e) | |||
70 | 98 | DERAMBURE Remi | 01:39:54 | M (60e) | Senior (37e) | 00:21:34 (68e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:01:30 (66e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:16:20 (67e) | |||
71 | 81 | GRAS Christophe | 01:40:15 | M (61e) | Master (16e) | 00:20:32 (59e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:55 (32e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:17:36 (70e) | |||
72 | 105 | HONNART Robin | 01:41:34 | M (62e) | Senior (38e) | 00:22:25 (80e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:01:52 (75e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:18:24 (73e) | |||
73 | 4 | FERNANDEZ Emilie | DTC ALBERT TRIATHLON | 01:41:58 | F (11e) | Master (2e) | 00:22:06 (75e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:01:57 (77e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:18:23 (72e) | ||
74 | 15 | SOUBERCAZES Camille | 01:42:01 | F (12e) | Senior (10e) | 00:21:43 (72e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:55 (33e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:16:51 (68e) | |||
75 | 24 | CAPLIEZ Laurence | 01:43:04 | F (13e) | Master (3e) | 00:21:36 (69e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:01:56 (76e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:20:02 (75e) | |||
76 | 77 | VAILLANT Sid | 01:44:45 | M (63e) | Senior (39e) | 00:21:15 (65e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:01:34 (67e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:21:53 (76e) | |||
77 | 74 | DECROOCQ Amaury | 01:44:57 | M (64e) | Senior (40e) | 00:26:12 (87e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:01:16 (58e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:22:01 (77e) | |||
78 | 26 | KOZAK Pauline | 01:47:13 | F (14e) | Senior (11e) | 00:21:26 (66e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:01:58 (79e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:24:12 (83e) | |||
79 | 114 | LADUREAU Hugues | 01:47:49 | M (65e) | Master (17e) | 00:23:29 (81e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:01:23 (61e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:22:51 (79e) | |||
80 | 116 | FOSSIER Ludovic | 01:48:01 | M (66e) | Senior (41e) | 00:20:12 (58e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:01:38 (70e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:23:13 (80e) | |||
81 | 99 | LAIR Antoine | 01:48:09 | M (67e) | Senior (42e) | 00:24:08 (82e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:49 (16e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:22:29 (78e) | |||
82 | 16 | LOISON Marie | 01:48:12 | F (15e) | Senior (12e) | 00:21:32 (67e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:01:10 (54e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:23:45 (81e) | |||
83 | 20 | STRZELECKI Charlotte | 01:48:25 | F (16e) | Master (4e) | 00:25:39 (84e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:01:42 (72e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:19:06 (74e) | |||
84 | 89 | FOULON Anatole | 01:49:17 | M (68e) | Senior (43e) | 00:22:09 (76e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:02:06 (81e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:24:58 (84e) | |||
85 | 17 | BRASSELET Fanny | 01:50:19 | F (17e) | Master (5e) | 00:24:55 (83e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:01:43 (73e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:23:57 (82e) | |||
86 | 14 | LOCHERON Emilie | 01:56:01 | F (18e) | Senior (13e) | 00:26:11 (86e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:54 (28e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:27:59 (85e) | |||
87 | 25 | DELACOUR Marie | 01:59:45 | F (19e) | Master (6e) | 00:25:41 (85e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:02:02 (80e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:33:54 (86e) |
S - Non classé
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | Run1 | Bike | Run2 | Time4 | Time5 | Time6 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
DNS | 118 | ?DOSSARD #1118 | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Senior (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
DNS | 76 | BAHOR Sébastien | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Master (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
DNS | 109 | BOULANGER Thibault | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Senior (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
DNS | 64 | BREXEL Alexis | WASQUEHAL TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Senior (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
DNS | 5 | CONTART Zoe | LILLE TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | F (0) | Cadet (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
DNS | 13 | DEMETTE Ghislaine | 00:00:00 | F (0) | Master (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
DNS | 67 | DESPREZ Florent | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Senior (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
DNS | 21 | FLAMENT Aurore | 00:00:00 | F (0) | Senior (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
DNS | 35 | FRANCOIS Florent | COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Senior (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
DNS | 8 | HUCK Cassandre | TRIATHLON CLUB DE LIEVIN | 00:00:00 | F (0) | Senior (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
DNS | 27 | KOZAK Pauline | 00:00:00 | F (0) | Senior (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
DNS | 28 | LACOUR Fabien | ASC BNP PARIBAS | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Master (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
DNS | 69 | LAGAE Rémy | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Senior (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
DNS | 70 | LANDAIS Matisse | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Senior (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
DNS | 41 | LANSELLE Louis | LILLE TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Cadet (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
DNS | 43 | LECOUSTRE Nicolas | LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Senior (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
DNS | 111 | LEFEBVRE Alexis | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Senior (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
DNS | 80 | LEMOINE Vincent | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Master (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
DNS | 40 | LEROY Raphael | LILLE TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Senior (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
DNS | 39 | LYCKE Stijn | ITU - BEL | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Master (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
DNS | 72 | MORELLE Nicolas | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Senior (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
DNS | 6 | ST MAXENT Emma | LILLE TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | F (0) | Cadet (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
DNS | 73 | TESSON Balthazar | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Cadet (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
DNS | 34 | TORNIER Cyril | COMPIEGNE TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Master (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
DNS | 33 | TORNIER Hugo | COMPIEGNE TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Cadet (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
DNF | 92 | DURIEUX Alexandre | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Senior (0) | 00:19:27 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:09:15 (0) | |||
DNF | 46 | GAIGNEUR Walter | RACING CLUB ARRAS TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Junior (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
DNF | 49 | GAIGNEUR Dimitri | RACING CLUB ARRAS TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Master (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
DNF | 10 | RHIOUI RIVIERE Yasmine | TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE | 00:00:00 | F (0) | Junior (0) | 00:17:23 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
DSQ | 54 | COLLARD Baptiste | TROYES GYMNIQUE TRI 10 | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Cadet (0) | 00:18:14 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:48 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:06:02 (0) | ||
DSQ | 2 | LECONTE Louise | COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER | 00:00:00 | F (0) | Cadet (0) | 00:17:53 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:46 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:07:16 (0) |
Page 1 (1 à 750) - Page 2 (751 à 1500) - Page 3 (1501 à 2250) - Page 4 (2251 à 3000)