Les 10km du Ravensberg 2022

Epreuve sélectionnée:


10km - Résultats Scratch

Filtre:

Partants Général Top 5



Recherche:

N° dossard
Nom
Club
10km - Classement arrivée
Clt Athlète Nat. Club Temps Sexe Cat Tps Réel
0 4126 ?Dossard #4126 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e) 01:12:38 (1168e)
0 225 ABOUT Guy 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 6 (0e) 01:12:26 (1164e)
0 3088 ABOUT Francoise 00:00:00 F (0e) Master 4 (0e) 00:59:26 (929e)
0 392 ACQUART Thierry 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 4 (0e) 00:57:44 (853e)
0 45 ALLOO Jacques HAUBOURDIN LOOS WATTIGNIES ATHLETISME* 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 7 (0e) 00:48:42 (417e)
0 638 ALLUIN Didier 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 4 (0e) 00:49:50 (481e)
0 3323 AMAZ Anne-lise 00:00:00 F (0e) Senior (0e) 00:42:32 (157e)
0 777 AMAZ Laurent 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 3 (0e) 00:51:10 (569e)
0 910 ARGAIN Maxime 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 0 (0e) 00:46:45 (321e)
0 784 AUBRY Romuald 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 4 (0e) 00:48:42 (415e)
0 408 AUZOU Jean paul 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 5 (0e) 00:48:56 (429e)
0 3177 BAECKELANDT Katleen 00:00:00 F (0e) Master 4 (0e) 01:02:45 (1027e)
0 706 BAERT Pierre 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 1 (0e) 00:46:46 (322e)
0 7 BAHNISSE Nour eddine EVREUX AC * 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 2 (0e) 00:32:34 (6e)
0 115 BAILLEUL Julien 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 2 (0e) 00:44:36 (244e)
0 482 BAILLIEU Agathon BOULOGNE-SUR-MER AC 00:00:00 M (0e) Cadet (0e) 00:39:25 (64e)
0 298 BAILLIEUL Remi 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e) 00:43:19 (180e)
0 226 BAILLIEUL Christophe 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 3 (0e) 00:49:43 (472e)
0 279 BAILLIEUL Martin 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e) 00:40:06 (83e)
0 720 BAILLY Alban 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 2 (0e) 00:44:53 (251e)
0 3127 BALLOY Emilie 00:00:00 F (0e) Master 0 (0e) 00:54:42 (730e)
0 3255 BARBIER Anne 00:00:00 F (0e) Master 5 (0e) 01:03:48 (1049e)
0 409 BARBRY Loïc 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e) 00:42:48 (162e)
0 3124 BARET Stephanie 00:00:00 F (0e) Master 1 (0e) 00:52:28 (633e)
0 864 BART Lucien 00:00:00 M (0e) Espoir (0e) 00:42:57 (170e)
0 446 BASTAERT Jean marc 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 5 (0e) 00:39:24 (63e)
0 12 BASTIEN Alois LILLE METROPOLE ATHLETISME* 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 0 (0e) 00:35:47 (21e)
0 679 BAUBY Marius 00:00:00 M (0e) Espoir (0e) 00:41:12 (112e)
0 240 BAUDENS Anthony 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e) 00:48:50 (424e)
0 307 BAUDET Noël 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 3 (0e) 00:46:49 (324e)
0 884 BAUDLOT Frederic 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 1 (0e) 00:50:23 (517e)
0 25 BAYART Julien 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 0 (0e) 01:02:34 (1019e)
0 3326 BAYEUX Coralie 00:00:00 F (0e) Senior (0e) 00:52:58 (650e)
0 3065 BEAUCAMP Joëlle 00:00:00 F (0e) Master 0 (0e) 01:14:22 (1174e)
0 763 BEAUCAMP Arnaud 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 1 (0e) 00:49:07 (443e)
0 3099 BECAERT Berenice 00:00:00 F (0e) Master 1 (0e) 01:14:38 (1178e)
0 266 BECKER Matthieu 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 1 (0e) 00:50:11 (504e)
0 653 BÉCUE Adrien 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e) 00:42:47 (160e)
0 264 BEGHIN Jean-pierre 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 6 (0e) 00:59:21 (924e)
0 3115 BEGHIN Sabrina 00:00:00 F (0e) Master 1 (0e) 00:54:55 (751e)
0 172 BEGHIN Loic 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 1 (0e) 00:54:45 (736e)
0 921 BELLENGIER Christophe ANO ALBERVILLE NATURE ORIENTATION 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 2 (0e) 00:53:34 (680e)
0 732 BELLU Salvatore 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 5 (0e) 00:51:23 (578e)
0 801 BELOSTYK Adam 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 0 (0e) 00:46:22 (308e)
0 3269 BENOIT Emilie 00:00:00 F (0e) Master 0 (0e) 01:10:00 (1147e)
0 334 BEREAUX Eddie 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 6 (0e) 01:07:24 (1119e)
0 413 BERGEL Jerome 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 2 (0e) 00:45:03 (255e)
0 834 BERNARD Quentin 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e) 00:43:41 (198e)
0 783 BERNARD Michel 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 2 (0e) 00:55:28 (771e)
0 743 BERNARD Alain 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 6 (0e) 00:52:46 (641e)
0 3343 BERNEGE Anne-gaelle PLANETE RUNNING AND WALKING 00:00:00 F (0e) Master 2 (0e) 01:07:21 (1118e)
0 138 BERTAUX Jean luc 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 4 (0e) 00:57:35 (850e)
0 3168 BERTHELOOT Genevieve CS IBM NORD NORMANDIE 00:00:00 F (0e) Master 7 (0e) 01:16:42 (1181e)
0 447 BERTHELOOT Claude CS IBM NORD NORMANDIE 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 7 (0e) 01:06:48 (1102e)
0 3144 BERTHELOT Nathalie 00:00:00 F (0e) Master 2 (0e) 01:00:01 (960e)
0 88 BERTIER Benoit 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 4 (0e) 00:50:45 (540e)
0 962 BIAREZ fRANCOIS 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 4 (0e) 00:58:57 (905e)


10km - Live en cours
Clt Athlète Nat. Club Temps Sexe Cat Tps Réel
0 129 BIDAUD Jean-marc 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 4 (0e) 00:00:00 (0)


10km - Classement arrivée
Clt Athlète Nat. Club Temps Sexe Cat Tps Réel
0 3081 BIENAIME Laurence 00:00:00 F (0e) Master 4 (0e) 01:05:45 (1088e)
0 86 BIET Nicolas 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 2 (0e) 00:46:42 (318e)
0 3163 BIGEARD Nathalie RUN'IN CLUB 00:00:00 F (0e) Master 4 (0e) 01:02:09 (1010e)
0 3107 BILLAUT Lucie 00:00:00 F (0e) Senior (0e) 01:09:38 (1143e)
0 250 BILLAUT Clément 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e) 00:50:44 (538e)
0 134 BILLIET Jérémy 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 0 (0e) 00:49:02 (434e)
0 3284 BISCHOFF Aline 00:00:00 F (0e) Senior (0e) 00:50:18 (509e)
0 57 BISQUERT Christophe 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 3 (0e) 01:07:20 (1116e)
0 382 BLAEVOET Olivier ENTENTE LITTORAL ATHLETISME NORD 59* 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 2 (0e) 00:44:26 (235e)
0 435 BLAISE Emile 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 7 (0e) 01:05:35 (1083e)
0 897 BLANCHON Nicolas 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e) 00:50:21 (512e)
0 351 BLANCKE Thierry 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 3 (0e) 00:43:07 (172e)
0 809 BLANPAIN Sebastien 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 2 (0e) 00:46:16 (304e)
0 274 BLIN Frederic 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 3 (0e) 00:42:52 (164e)
0 277 BLONDEAU Anthony 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 2 (0e) 00:54:26 (719e)
0 683 BLONDEL Jacques 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 7 (0e)