Semi-Marathon et 10km Le Touquet Paris Plage 2022 - La Course entre Mer et Foret
Recherche:
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | Tps reel | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
DNS | 0 | ANNE-DERVAUX Alizée | 00:00:00 | F (0) | Cadet (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
DNS | 0 | ANNE-DERVAUX Chloé | 00:00:00 | F (0) | Espoir (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
DNS | 0 | BARAK Ali | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Senior (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
DNS | 0 | BARROIS Laurence | 00:00:00 | F (0) | Master 7 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
DNS | 0 | BAZIRE Mathieu | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Senior (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
DNS | 1026 | BEAUCLAIR Séverine | 00:00:00 | F (0) | Master 2 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
DNS | 0 | BEAUCOURT Philippe | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Master 6 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
DNS | 0 | BEAUMONT Charles | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Senior (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
DNS | 0 | BERGER Vincent | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Master 2 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
DNS | 0 | BERTOUT Philippe andre | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Master 5 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
DNS | 0 | BERTRAND Jeanne | 00:00:00 | F (0) | Senior (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
DNS | 0 | BERTRAND Laurence | 00:00:00 | F (0) | Master 5 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
DNS | 0 | BERTRAND Hortense | 00:00:00 | F (0) | Senior (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
DNS | 1767 | BILLAU Jean-francois | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Master 5 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
DNS | 1677 | BOMY Benjamin | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Master 0 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
DNS | 0 | BONDOIS Laurence | 00:00:00 | F (0) | Master 4 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
DNS | 0 | BONELLE Jeremy | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Senior (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
DNS | 0 | BONHOMME Anne-sophie | 00:00:00 | F (0) | Senior (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
DNS | 0 | BOUCHER Chloé | 00:00:00 | F (0) | Senior (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
DNS | 0 | BOUNIE Nathan | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Senior (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
DNS | 1143 | BOURDON Mathilde | 00:00:00 | F (0) | Senior (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
DNS | 1766 | CAILLIAU Quentin | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Senior (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
DNS | 0 | CALAIS Anne-sophie | 00:00:00 | F (0) | Master 3 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
DNS | 1346 | CALESSE Karine | 00:00:00 | F (0) | Senior (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
DNS | 1191 | CAPRON Sylvie | 00:00:00 | F (0) | Master 4 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
DNS | 1914 | CAUDOUX Patrick | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Master 4 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
DNS | 0 | CHOUROT Lucien | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Master 6 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
DNS | 0 | COTTRELLE Fanny | 00:00:00 | F (0) | Master 3 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
DNS | 2179 | DACHICOURT Pascal | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Master 4 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
DNS | 2158 | DAVIES Marian | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Senior (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
DNS | 0 | DEBEVER Baptiste | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Senior (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
DNS | 1529 | DENIS Micheline | 00:00:00 | F (0) | Senior (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
DNS | 1729 | DEPLANQUE Stephane | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Master 2 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
DNS | 0 | DEROUBAIX Marie | 00:00:00 | F (0) | Senior (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
DNS | 1232 | DERRIEN Solenn | 00:00:00 | F (0) | Junior (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
DNS | 0 | DESCAMPS Pierre | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Junior (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
DNS | 0 | DESCAMPS Olivier | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Master 2 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
DNS | 0 | DESCAMPS Charles | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Cadet (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
DNS | 0 | DESJARDINS Krystal | 00:00:00 | F (0) | Senior (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
DNS | 0 | DHOYE Loic | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Senior (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
DNS | 0 | DIEVAL Julie | 00:00:00 | F (0) | Senior (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
DNS | 1483 | DONOSO Martha camila | 00:00:00 | F (0) | Cadet (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
DNS | 0 | DRIEU Marie-amélie | 00:00:00 | F (0) | Senior (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
DNS | 2270 | DUCROCQ Maxime | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Senior (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
DNS | 0 | DUMETZ Celia | 00:00:00 | F (0) | Senior (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
DNS | 0 | DUMONT Lucile | 00:00:00 | F (0) | Senior (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
DNS | 0 | DUVAL Benedicte | 00:00:00 | F (0) | Master 1 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
DNS | 0 | EBELLE DIN Marie | 00:00:00 | F (0) | Senior (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
DNS | 0 | ERAGNE Emmanuel | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Senior (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
DNS | 0 | FAIT Jean-philip | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Master 3 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
DNS | 0 | FARNETI Claudia | 00:00:00 | F (0) | Master 2 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
DNS | 0 | FAUVEAUX Laurent | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Master 2 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
DNS | 0 | FELLAG David | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Master 0 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
DNS | 0 | FOURNIER Adrien | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Senior (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
DNS | 0 | GAIGNEUR Walter | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Junior (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
DNS | 0 | GASPARATO Joel | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Master 4 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
DNS | 1787 | GAWRONSKI Théo | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Espoir (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
DNS | 1306 | GELERT Camille | 00:00:00 | F (0) | Master 0 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
DNS | 0 | GHESTEM Tiphaine | 00:00:00 | F (0) | Senior (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
DNS | 2052 | GODIN Vincent | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Senior (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
DNS | 1341 | GOMMEAUX Fabienne | 00:00:00 | F (0) | Master 4 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
DNS | 1954 | GOMMEAUX Antoine | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Master 5 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
DNS | 2029 | GOODERSON Roy | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Master 6 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
DNS | 0 | GOSSET Mathieu | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Master 0 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
DNS | 0 | GUAINO Magali | 00:00:00 | F (0) | Senior (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
DNS | 0 | HAMDOUNE Amelie | 00:00:00 | F (0) | Master 0 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
DNS | 0 | HARDEMAN Pierre | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Senior (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
DNS | 1662 | HERMAN Gildas | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Master 6 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
DNS | 0 | HURIEZ Sébastien | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Master 1 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
DNS | 0 | ICHKANIAN Raffi | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Senior (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
DNS | 0 | JACOB Christophe | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Master 2 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
DNS | 0 | JACQUES Frederik | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Master 2 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
DNS | 1515 | JAPSENNE Stéphanie | 00:00:00 | F (0) | Master 2 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
DNS | 2211 | JAPSENNE Pierre-yves | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Master 2 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
DNS | 1202 | JOURDAN Edwige | 00:00:00 | F (0) | Master 2 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
DNS | 0 | LAGARDE François xavier | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Master 0 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
DNS | 0 | LAHOCHE Alexandre | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Senior (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
DNS | 0 | LE BESQ Stéphanie | 00:00:00 | F (0) | Master 1 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
DNS | 0 | LECLERCQ Marion | 00:00:00 | F (0) | Master 0 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
DNS | 0 | LECOCQ Benoit | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Senior (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
DNS | 0 | LECONTE Maxime | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Master 0 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
DNS | 1501 | LEFEBVRE Blandine | 00:00:00 | F (0) | Master 3 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
DNS | 2032 | LOISON Jefferson | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Master 0 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
DNS | 0 | LUYSSAERT Aurélie | 00:00:00 | F (0) | Senior (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
DNS | 0 | MANKA Johan | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Master 1 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
DNS | 0 | MAOUAD Kristelle | 00:00:00 | F (0) | Master 1 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
DNS | 0 | MENGUE Pascal | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Master 0 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
DNS | 10 | MENTION Léa | 00:00:00 | F (0) | Senior (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
DNS | 0 | MEQUINION Steeve | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Master 1 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
DNS | 1868 | MEYER PETER | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Master 4 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
DNS | 0 | MOREAU Claudia | 00:00:00 | F (0) | Master 1 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
DNS | 0 | MUYS Maxime | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Senior (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
DNS | 1962 | OSSET Romain | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Master 1 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
DNS | 0 | PACAUX Mathilde | 00:00:00 | F (0) | Senior (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
DNS | 0 | PARIS Johan | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Master 0 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
DNS | 0 | PARISI Justin | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Espoir (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
DNS | 0 | PERRIER Melanie | 00:00:00 | F (0) | Master 1 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
DNS | 1233 | PETELYON Fabienne | 00:00:00 | F (0) | Master 3 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
DNS | 0 | PETIT Valérie | 00:00:00 | F (0) | Master 2 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
DNS | 1610 | PHILIPOT Clement | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Master 0 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
DNS | 0 | PHILIPOT Clement | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Master 0 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
DNS | 2237 | PINCHART Raphael | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Master 4 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
DNS | 0 | PONCHEL Paul | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Senior (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
DNS | 0 | PRUVOT Mathieu | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Master 1 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
DNS | 0 | RAUX Christophe | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Master 3 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
DNS | 0 | REBOULLEAU Laurence | 00:00:00 | F (0) | Master 4 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
DNS | 0 | REZZIK Nadia | 00:00:00 | F (0) | Master 1 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
DNS | 0 | ROTELLI Philippe | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Master 6 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
DNS | 0 | ROUGRAFF Celine | 00:00:00 | F (0) | Senior (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
DNS | 1029 | SAISON Lea | 00:00:00 | F (0) | Espoir (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
DNS | 0 | SALAM Justine | 00:00:00 | F (0) | Senior (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
DNS | 0 | SENECAT Aude | 00:00:00 | F (0) | Master 0 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
DNS | 0 | UNISSART Morgan | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Senior (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
DNS | 0 | VAUCELLES Marine | 00:00:00 | F (0) | Senior (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
DNS | 1931 | VERCAEMER Florian | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Senior (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
DNS | 1398 | VIGO Frederique | 00:00:00 | F (0) | Master 4 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
DNS | 0 | WASSON Thomas | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Espoir (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
DNS | 0 | ZATTI Marion | 00:00:00 | F (0) | Master 1 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) |
10Km - Live en cours
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | Tps reel | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
DNF | 2246 | FOREST Aymeric | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Senior (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
DNF | 2195 | FRANCOIS Thomas | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Master 0 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
DNF | 1238 | HENDRYCKS Alexa | 00:00:00 | F (0) | Master 1 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
DNF | 2214 | MILLE FRANCOIS | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Master 1 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
DNF | 1700 | MURPHY Paul | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Master 1 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
DNF | 1892 | NORO PIERRE | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Senior (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
DNF | 1248 | SEYNAVE France | 00:00:00 | F (0) | Master 2 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
DNF | 1613 | TROGNEUX Jean-jacques | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Master 1 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) |
10Km - Classement arrivée
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | Tps reel | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1604 | LAMRANI Menad | 00:30:07 | M (1e) | Senior (1e) | 00:30:07 (1e) | |||
2 | 1608 | KIPYEGON Shadrack | 00:30:32 | M (2e) | Senior (2e) | 00:30:32 (2e) | |||
3 | 1601 | KOECH Isaac | 00:30:52 | M (3e) | Senior (3e) | 00:30:52 (3e) | |||
4 | 1605 | IDLMOUDDEN Younes | 00:31:08 | M (4e) | Senior (4e) | 00:31:08 (4e) | |||
5 | 1616 | BARRAK Ali | 00:31:13 | M (5e) | Senior (5e) | 00:31:13 (5e) | |||
6 | 1606 | BERREKAM Thomas | 00:31:46 | M (6e) | Senior (6e) | 00:31:46 (6e) | |||
7 | 1609 | HENNION Alexandre | 00:31:55 | M (7e) | Senior (7e) | 00:31:53 (7e) | |||
8 | 1603 | ZOUAOUI Brahim | 00:32:18 | M (8e) | Master 1 (1e) | 00:32:18 (8e) | |||
9 | 2229 | MARIEL Valentin | 00:32:25 | M (9e) | Master 0 (1e) | 00:32:25 (9e) | |||
10 | 2209 | SANTOS Luis | 00:32:40 | M (10e) | Espoir (1e) | 00:32:39 (10e) | |||
11 | 1786 | RAIMBEAUX Aldo | 00:32:47 | M (11e) | Senior (8e) | 00:32:44 (11e) | |||
12 | 1612 | HOLARD Maximilien | 00:32:53 | M (12e) | Senior (9e) | 00:32:53 (12e) | |||
13 | 2294 | MONTADOR Nicolas | 00:32:55 | M (13e) | Master 1 (2e) | 00:32:55 (13e) | |||
14 | 2014 | NAFRIA FONT Victor | 00:33:05 | M (14e) | Senior (10e) | 00:33:02 (14e) | |||
15 | 2162 | HUAITA Hernan | 00:33:17 | M (15e) | Senior (11e) | 00:33:17 (15e) | |||
16 | 2088 | ORMANCEY Mathieu | 00:33:39 | M (16e) | Senior (12e) | 00:33:35 (16e) | |||
17 | 1607 | APHERVE Olivier | 00:33:50 | M (17e) | Espoir (2e) | 00:33:50 (17e) | |||
18 | 1877 | PERRARD MARTIN | 00:33:57 | M (18e) | Espoir (3e) | 00:33:54 (18e) | |||
19 | 1001 | MEKONNEN Adanech | 00:34:10 | F (1e) | Senior (1e) | 00:34:10 (20e) | |||
20 | 1615 | DROSSEAU Domice | 00:34:10 | M (19e) | Master 0 (2e) | 00:34:06 (19e) | |||
21 | 1614 | CONNAN Dominique | 00:34:16 | M (20e) | Master 0 (3e) | 00:34:10 (21e) | |||
22 | 1917 | DELCUSE Julien | 00:34:22 | M (21e) | Senior (13e) | 00:34:20 (22e) | |||
23 | 2191 | LEROY Ludovic | 00:34:31 | M (22e) | Master 3 (1e) | 00:34:28 (23e) | |||
24 | 1841 | ARNAUD Alexandre | 00:34:54 | M (23e) | Senior (14e) | 00:34:52 (24e) | |||
25 | 2049 | TOMBERLI Camille | 00:34:55 | M (24e) | Master 0 (4e) | 00:34:53 (25e) | |||
26 | 6 | JAUNET Magali | 00:35:17 | F (2e) | Senior (2e) | 00:35:16 (26e) | |||
27 | 1611 | PERRIER Cedric | 00:35:30 | M (25e) | Master 2 (1e) | 00:35:29 (27e) | |||
28 | 1004 | JOURDAIN Aline | 00:35:34 | F (3e) | Master 0 (1e) | 00:35:33 (29e) | |||
29 | 2080 | JOËTS Maxence | 00:35:35 | M (26e) | Senior (15e) | 00:35:33 (28e) | |||
30 | 2227 | DIABI Raphael | 00:35:57 | M (27e) | Espoir (4e) | 00:35:54 (32e) | |||
31 | 1661 | FLASQUE Maxime | 00:36:00 | M (28e) | Senior (16e) | 00:35:54 (31e) | |||
32 | 1923 | DELATTRE Amaury | 00:36:02 | M (29e) | Senior (17e) | 00:35:45 (30e) | |||
33 | 1939 | LAOUR Jérémy | 00:36:05 | M (30e) | Master 0 (5e) | 00:36:03 (33e) | |||
34 | 2110 | HANNEDOUCHE Jason | 00:36:13 | M (31e) | Espoir (5e) | 00:36:09 (34e) | |||
35 | 1002 | SIFI Nabilla | 00:36:14 | F (4e) | Senior (3e) | 00:36:14 (38e) | |||
36 | 2190 | ZOUAD Akim | 00:36:15 | M (32e) | Master 1 (3e) | 00:36:11 (36e) | |||
37 | 1432 | VALLOIS Laura | 00:36:16 | F (5e) | Senior (4e) | 00:36:13 (37e) | |||
38 | 1777 | BOITELET Aurélien | 00:36:21 | M (33e) | Master 1 (4e) | 00:36:10 (35e) | |||
39 | 2272 | QUÉVAL Rémi | 00:36:25 | M (34e) | Master 0 (6e) | 00:36:21 (39e) | |||
40 | 2132 | ARNAUD Matthieu | 00:36:31 | M (35e) | Senior (18e) | 00:36:30 (41e) | |||
41 | 1986 | BOULOGNE Enzo | 00:36:32 | M (36e) | Cadet (1e) | 00:36:30 (42e) | |||
42 | 2087 | REGINA Jérôme | 00:36:32 | M (37e) | Senior (19e) | 00:36:28 (40e) | |||
43 | 1669 | FAIT Andréa | 00:36:44 | M (38e) | Cadet (2e) | 00:36:41 (44e) | |||
44 | 918 | CARREEL Laurent | 00:36:45 | M (39e) | Master 3 (2e) | 00:36:36 (43e) | |||
45 | 1630 | GREMONT Quentin | 00:36:49 | M (40e) | Junior (1e) | 00:36:44 (45e) | |||
46 | 2069 | DURONSOY Alexandre | 00:36:53 | M (41e) | Senior (20e) | 00:36:49 (47e) | |||
47 | 2001 | DUHAMEL Martin | 00:36:55 | M (42e) | Espoir (6e) | 00:36:53 (48e) | |||
48 | 2086 | DE ROUX Barthélémy | 00:36:57 | M (43e) | Senior (21e) | 00:36:48 (46e) | |||
49 | 1683 | LE BESQ Nicolas | 00:37:00 | M (44e) | Master 1 (5e) | 00:36:56 (50e) | |||
50 | 902 | BERNARD Alexandre | 00:37:00 | M (45e) | Master 0 (7e) | 00:36:55 (49e) | |||
51 | 2233 | PILOT Dimitri | 00:37:01 | M (46e) | Master 0 (8e) | 00:36:58 (51e) | |||
52 | 2145 | LEFEVRE Jérôme | 00:37:09 | M (47e) | Master 2 (2e) | 00:37:05 (52e) | |||
53 | 1818 | BOUROUBA Mohamed | 00:37:13 | M (48e) | Master 2 (3e) | 00:37:08 (53e) | |||
54 | 2199 | CRÉMOUX Nicolas | 00:37:16 | M (49e) | Master 0 (9e) | 00:37:14 (55e) | |||
55 | 1933 | TAVERNE Damien | 00:37:16 | M (50e) | Master 0 (10e) | 00:37:14 (54e) | |||
56 | 2223 | LEPERE Bruno | 00:37:21 | M (51e) | Master 4 (1e) | 00:37:18 (57e) | |||
57 | 1459 | LENOBLE Lou | 00:37:22 | F (6e) | Senior (5e) | 00:37:20 (59e) | |||
58 | 2127 | BRIFFARD Gregory | 00:37:23 | M (52e) | Master 1 (6e) | 00:37:20 (58e) | |||
59 | 2160 | PECQUEUX Olivier | 00:37:28 | M (53e) | Senior (22e) | 00:37:15 (56e) | |||
60 | 1817 | JALMS Guillaume | 00:37:32 | M (54e) | Senior (23e) | 00:37:28 (60e) | |||
61 | 2155 | MICHARD Alexandre | 00:37:36 | M (55e) | Senior (24e) | 00:37:32 (61e) | |||
62 | 2167 | DOYEN Thomas | 00:37:42 | M (56e) | Master 1 (7e) | 00:37:40 (62e) | |||
63 | 1653 | DURAND Adrien | 00:37:53 | M (57e) | Espoir (7e) | 00:37:48 (63e) | |||
64 | 2008 | DIMITRI Watre | 00:37:54 | M (58e) | Master 0 (11e) | 00:37:50 (64e) | |||
65 | 2198 | REVAULT Thomas | 00:38:01 | M (59e) | Senior (25e) | 00:37:59 (66e) | |||
66 | 1861 | FUND MAXIMILEIEN | 00:38:02 | M (60e) | Senior (26e) | 00:37:50 (65e) | |||
67 | 1684 | ROUGES Rémi | 00:38:04 | M (61e) | Master 3 (3e) | 00:38:00 (67e) | |||
68 | 2261 | VERMES Arthur | 00:38:06 | M (62e) | Espoir (8e) | 00:38:02 (68e) | |||
69 | 1003 | MICHEL Alice | 00:38:06 | F (7e) | Senior (6e) | 00:38:03 (69e) | |||
70 | 1476 | ARCHE Laurina | 00:38:06 | F (8e) | Senior (7e) | 00:38:04 (70e) | |||
71 | 2010 | SUEL Samuel | 00:38:21 | M (63e) | Master 2 (4e) | 00:38:18 (72e) | |||
72 | 1790 | LEFEBVRE Erwan | 00:38:26 | M (64e) | Senior (27e) | 00:38:17 (71e) | |||
73 | 2012 | DENOUAL Maxence | 00:38:30 | M (65e) | Junior (2e) | 00:38:24 (74e) | |||
74 | 2184 | MOULARD Victor | 00:38:37 | M (66e) | Senior (28e) | 00:38:32 (75e) | |||
75 | 2224 | BOUCLET Benjamin | 00:38:45 | M (67e) | Senior (29e) | 00:38:38 (78e) | |||
76 | 2013 | DENOUAL Jean luc | 00:38:50 | M (68e) | Master 3 (4e) | 00:38:44 (79e) | |||
77 | 1904 | COLLERY BENOIT | 00:38:50 | M (69e) | Master 1 (8e) | 00:38:20 (73e) | |||
78 | 1936 | BARUZIER Claude | 00:38:57 | M (70e) | Master 1 (9e) | 00:38:37 (77e) | |||
79 | 2153 | DE LAENDER Jean-françois | 00:39:04 | M (71e) | Senior (30e) | 00:38:33 (76e) | |||
80 | 2123 | LOISEL Nicolas | 00:39:08 | M (72e) | Cadet (3e) | 00:39:02 (82e) | |||
81 | 2234 | WOITRAIN Laurent | 00:39:11 | M (73e) | Master 0 (12e) | 00:39:03 (83e) | |||
82 | 1906 | LECLERCQ RAPHAEL | 00:39:12 | M (74e) | Senior (31e) | 00:38:57 (81e) | |||
83 | 1975 | ANDRISSEN Lothaire | 00:39:12 | M (75e) | Senior (32e) | 00:39:05 (86e) | |||
84 | 2289 | DUMAS Mattéo | 00:39:20 | M (76e) | Espoir (9e) | 00:39:03 (84e) | |||
85 | 1744 | LEREDDE Tony | 00:39:22 | M (77e) | Master 0 (13e) | 00:39:14 (87e) | |||
86 | 1967 | MARCQ Adrien | 00:39:25 | M (78e) | Senior (33e) | 00:39:04 (85e) | |||
87 | 2282 | AUDEBERT-LASROCHAS Jean-gabriel | 00:39:32 | M (79e) | Senior (34e) | 00:38:48 (80e) | |||
88 | 900 | BOUCHER Pierre | 00:39:34 | M (80e) | Senior (35e) | 00:39:32 (91e) | |||
89 | 2161 | MOUVEAUX Edouard | 00:39:35 | M (81e) | Master 0 (14e) | 00:39:31 (90e) | |||
90 | 2159 | TRAN Minh-toan | 00:39:35 | M (82e) | Senior (36e) | 00:39:33 (92e) | |||
91 | 1646 | DUBOIS Antoine | 00:39:47 | M (83e) | Senior (37e) | 00:39:29 (88e) | |||
92 | 1647 | HUMEZ Alexis | 00:39:47 | M (84e) | Senior (38e) | 00:39:30 (89e) | |||
93 | 1228 | PERREE Virginie | 00:39:47 | F (9e) | Master 2 (1e) | 00:39:43 (93e) | |||
94 | 1881 | HALLE ALAN | 00:39:55 | M (85e) | Master 0 (15e) | 00:39:50 (96e) | |||
95 | 1998 | DENIS Guillaume | 00:39:55 | M (86e) | Junior (3e) | 00:39:52 (99e) | |||
96 | 1915 | HALLÉ Morgan | 00:39:55 | M (87e) | Senior (39e) | 00:39:50 (97e) | |||
97 | 1880 | CARCAGNO VINCENT | 00:39:56 | M (88e) | Master 0 (16e) | 00:39:49 (94e) | |||
98 | 1789 | DAMERY Charles | 00:39:58 | M (89e) | Senior (40e) | 00:39:50 (95e) | |||
99 | 2241 | ROUX Charles | 00:40:00 | M (90e) | Senior (41e) | 00:39:54 (102e) | |||
100 | 1467 | ROCHETTE Camille | 00:40:01 | F (10e) | Cadet (1e) | 00:39:54 (101e) | |||
101 | 2106 | LELONG Christophe | 00:40:02 | M (91e) | Master 0 (17e) | 00:39:58 (104e) | |||
102 | 1801 | BLIN Gaël | 00:40:05 | M (92e) | Senior (42e) | 00:39:53 (100e) | |||
103 | 2250 | PICHON Maxime | 00:40:08 | M (93e) | Master 0 (18e) | 00:39:54 (103e) | |||
104 | 2288 | DELCOURT Dylan | 00:40:15 | M (94e) | Senior (43e) | 00:40:07 (105e) | |||
105 | 1685 | BEAUDRAPS Vincent | 00:40:15 | M (95e) | Senior (44e) | 00:39:51 (98e) | |||
106 | 1462 | KLANECEK Delphine | 00:40:20 | F (11e) | Master 3 (1e) | 00:40:13 (106e) | |||
107 | 1694 | COUTAREL Clement | 00:40:27 | M (96e) | Master 0 (19e) | 00:40:13 (107e) | |||
108 | 2197 | FERRAND Benoit | 00:40:33 | M (97e) | Master 0 (20e) | 00:40:28 (109e) | |||
109 | 1934 | GUILLUY Pierrot | 00:40:48 | M (98e) | Master 0 (21e) | 00:40:19 (108e) | |||
110 | 1889 | CAMPION CLEMENT | 00:41:03 | M (99e) | Master 0 (22e) | 00:40:34 (110e) | |||
111 | 1853 | QUENEHEN Jeremy | 00:41:08 | M (100e) | Master 0 (23e) | 00:41:08 (114e) | |||
112 | 1005 | DAVIES Morgane | 00:41:10 | F (12e) | Senior (8e) | 00:41:10 (115e) | |||
113 | 2144 | HUCHETTE Jean-pierre | 00:41:19 | M (101e) | Master 6 (1e) | 00:41:12 (117e) | |||
114 | 2063 | THEPAUT Orlann | 00:41:19 | M (102e) | Espoir (10e) | 00:40:42 (111e) | |||
115 | 2044 | GUILBERT Aurélien | 00:41:19 | M (103e) | Senior (45e) | 00:40:59 (112e) | |||
116 | 2112 | BILLOIRE Geoffrey | 00:41:20 | M (104e) | Senior (46e) | 00:41:12 (116e) | |||
117 | 2130 | ACCARD Camille | 00:41:21 | M (105e) | Senior (47e) | 00:41:04 (113e) | |||
118 | 2085 | ELLART David | 00:41:26 | M (106e) | Master 0 (24e) | 00:41:15 (118e) | |||
119 | 1849 | GUEUDRÉ Fabrice | 00:41:28 | M (107e) | Master 1 (10e) | 00:41:17 (119e) | |||
120 | 1208 | ELLART Typhanie | 00:41:28 | F (13e) | Senior (9e) | 00:41:17 (120e) | |||
121 | 1231 | SICOT Laurie | 00:41:34 | F (14e) | Senior (10e) | 00:41:30 (123e) | |||
122 | 2231 | PRZYBYLSKI Guillaume | 00:41:36 | M (108e) | Master 1 (11e) | 00:41:25 (122e) | |||
123 | 2100 | WILLOT Jérémy | 00:41:37 | M (109e) | Senior (48e) | 00:41:19 (121e) | |||
124 | 1201 | LE TROUHER Danielle | 00:41:42 | F (15e) | Master 3 (2e) | 00:41:40 (127e) | |||
125 | 1251 | CHARVERIAT Blandine | 00:41:43 | F (16e) | Senior (11e) | 00:41:38 (126e) | |||
126 | 2056 | RYCKEBUSCH Martin | 00:41:44 | M (110e) | Senior (49e) | 00:41:35 (125e) | |||
127 | 1189 | LEMAIRE Emma | 00:41:56 | F (17e) | Cadet (2e) | 00:41:44 (128e) | |||
128 | 675 | SOUDAIN Matthieu | 00:41:56 | M (111e) | Senior (50e) | 00:41:33 (124e) | |||
129 | 2084 | BOLLAERT Quentin | 00:42:02 | M (112e) | Senior (51e) | 00:41:50 (130e) | |||
130 | 1797 | LEGRAND David | 00:42:02 | M (113e) | Master 0 (25e) | 00:41:48 (129e) | |||
131 | 1937 | LADENT Arnaud | 00:42:03 | M (114e) | Master 1 (12e) | 00:41:52 (131e) | |||
132 | 2247 | GRANDHAYE Jérome | 00:42:04 | M (115e) | Master 2 (5e) | 00:41:52 (132e) | |||
133 | 2138 | DEGRUTÈRE Christophe | 00:42:05 | M (116e) | Master 2 (6e) | 00:42:02 (133e) | |||
134 | 2257 | LAFARGUE Quentin | 00:42:22 | M (117e) | Senior (52e) | 00:42:06 (136e) | |||
135 | 1696 | GAFFEZ Maxime | 00:42:25 | M (118e) | Master 0 (26e) | 00:42:12 (138e) | |||
136 | 2135 | LE GLEUT Alexandre | 00:42:26 | M (119e) | Senior (53e) | 00:42:23 (140e) | |||
137 | 1689 | BILLIN Valentin | 00:42:29 | M (120e) | Senior (54e) | 00:42:07 (137e) | |||
138 | 1903 | JACQUET NICOLAS | ASA CULOZ | 00:42:33 | M (121e) | Senior (55e) | 00:42:03 (134e) | ||
139 | 1031 | PODVIN Claudine | 00:42:34 | F (18e) | Master 2 (2e) | 00:42:29 (142e) | |||
140 | 1375 | DUPUIS Mathilde | CHAMPIONNET SPORTS | 00:42:37 | F (19e) | Senior (12e) | 00:42:31 (143e) | ||
141 | 1942 | BAILLIEUX Allan | 00:42:44 | M (122e) | Senior (56e) | 00:42:06 (135e) | |||
142 | 2027 | PERRET Alexandre | 00:42:52 | M (123e) | Senior (57e) | 00:42:15 (139e) | |||
143 | 2035 | GRAFF Vincent | 00:42:56 | M (124e) | Senior (58e) | 00:42:40 (144e) | |||
144 | 2248 | PICARD Lucas | 00:43:04 | M (125e) | Senior (59e) | 00:42:56 (146e) | |||
145 | 1999 | DENIS William | 00:43:06 | M (126e) | Master 3 (5e) | 00:43:02 (148e) | |||
146 | 2101 | SCIUS Christophe | 00:43:08 | M (127e) | Master 0 (27e) | 00:42:24 (141e) | |||
147 | 1473 | LE RAI Elodie | 00:43:22 | F (20e) | Senior (13e) | 00:43:18 (154e) | |||
148 | 3183 | MAILLARD Francois-Xavier | 00:43:28 | M (128e) | Senior (60e) | 00:42:50 (145e) | |||
149 | 1779 | LAURENT Oscar | 00:43:28 | M (129e) | Junior (4e) | 00:43:23 (155e) | |||
150 | 1863 | MARTEL Antonin | 00:43:28 | M (130e) | Junior (5e) | 00:43:16 (150e) | |||
151 | 2103 | ?Dossard #2103 | 00:43:31 | M (131e) | Senior (61e) | 00:42:59 (147e) | |||
152 | 1465 | BELLETTRE Elodie | 00:43:35 | F (21e) | Senior (14e) | 00:43:27 (157e) | |||
153 | 1994 | DUFLOT Benoit | 00:43:40 | M (132e) | Master 1 (13e) | 00:43:34 (160e) | |||
154 | 2022 | MOLLET Antoine | 00:43:42 | M (133e) | Espoir (11e) | 00:43:17 (153e) | |||
155 | 1981 | FLORIN Francois | 00:43:45 | M (134e) | Master 0 (28e) | 00:43:16 (151e) | |||
156 | 2279 | BAHEU Patrick | 00:43:45 | M (135e) | Master 6 (2e) | 00:43:38 (163e) | |||
157 | 2193 | MORTIER Baptiste | 00:43:50 | M (136e) | Senior (62e) | 00:43:38 (164e) | |||
158 | 1229 | DUBOIS Laurianne | 00:43:50 | F (22e) | Espoir (1e) | 00:43:40 (165e) | |||
159 | 1935 | OLIVE Marc-antoine | 00:43:55 | M (137e) | Master 2 (7e) | 00:43:26 (156e) | |||
160 | 2283 | DARRAS Hugo | 00:43:57 | M (138e) | Junior (6e) | 00:43:42 (166e) | |||
161 | 1969 | MEGRET Arthur | 00:44:00 | M (139e) | Cadet (4e) | 00:43:35 (161e) | |||
162 | 2113 | LHOTELLIER Stephane | 00:44:01 | M (140e) | Master 3 (6e) | 00:43:52 (168e) | |||
163 | 2232 | DUMONT Ludovic | 00:44:02 | M (141e) | Master 2 (8e) | 00:43:36 (162e) | |||
164 | 2072 | MAQUINGHEN Matteo | 00:44:02 | M (142e) | Espoir (12e) | 00:43:30 (158e) | |||
165 | 2292 | BERTIN Louis | 00:44:07 | M (143e) | Senior (63e) | 00:43:55 (169e) | |||
166 | 2236 | GREDE Jerome | 00:44:11 | M (144e) | Master 1 (14e) | 00:43:48 (167e) | |||
167 | 2143 | FREMONT Remi | 00:44:13 | M (145e) | Master 0 (29e) | 00:44:02 (172e) | |||
168 | 1639 | PICHONNIER Nicolas | 00:44:15 | M (146e) | Master 2 (9e) | 00:44:11 (175e) | |||
169 | 2166 | COCATRIX Laurent | 00:44:16 | M (147e) | Master 4 (2e) | 00:44:10 (174e) | |||
170 | 1831 | LUCZAK Laurent | 00:44:16 | M (148e) | Master 3 (7e) | 00:43:33 (159e) | |||
171 | 1770 | COCHART Vianey | 00:44:18 | M (149e) | Senior (64e) | 00:44:07 (173e) | |||
172 | 2264 | DEBOVE Thomas | 00:44:20 | M (150e) | Senior (65e) | 00:44:02 (171e) | |||
173 | 2226 | KUSEN Reynald | 00:44:26 | M (151e) | Master 3 (8e) | 00:44:21 (181e) | |||
174 | 1519 | BOBEE Nathalie | 00:44:28 | F (23e) | Master 3 (3e) | 00:44:25 (182e) | |||
175 | 1891 | CHEVALIER LOUIS | 00:44:31 | M (152e) | Senior (66e) | 00:43:17 (152e) | |||
176 | 1258 | BERNAERT Helene | 00:44:33 | F (24e) | Master 2 (3e) | 00:44:18 (178e) | |||
177 | 1922 | BOULOGNE Mickael | 00:44:37 | M (153e) | Senior (67e) | 00:44:20 (180e) | |||
178 | 1750 | CARCAGNO Paul | 00:44:39 | M (154e) | Master 1 (15e) | 00:44:32 (186e) | |||
179 | 1761 | LARCANCHE David | 00:44:46 | M (155e) | Master 0 (30e) | 00:43:07 (149e) | |||
180 | 2017 | LE GAC Guillaume | 00:44:49 | M (156e) | Master 2 (10e) | 00:44:27 (183e) | |||
181 | 1775 | HEBERT Christophe | 00:44:50 | M (157e) | Master 3 (9e) | 00:44:27 (184e) | |||
182 | 1667 | SEPREZ Lucas | 00:44:51 | M (158e) | Senior (68e) | 00:44:12 (176e) | |||
183 | 1819 | BACHELIER Antoine | 00:44:52 | M (159e) | Senior (69e) | 00:44:12 (177e) | |||
184 | 1941 | SAILLY Sylvain | 00:45:00 | M (160e) | Senior (70e) | 00:44:19 (179e) | |||
185 | 1409 | CRETON Alexandra | 00:45:05 | F (25e) | Master 1 (1e) | 00:44:39 (189e) | |||
186 | 1866 | LEDEZ Fx | 00:45:10 | M (161e) | Master 1 (16e) | 00:45:07 (193e) | |||
187 | 1413 | DROQUE Julie | 00:45:13 | F (26e) | Senior (15e) | 00:44:37 (188e) | |||
188 | 1745 | RIBEYRE Thomas | 00:45:20 | M (162e) | Espoir (13e) | 00:45:14 (195e) | |||
189 | 1102 | DE SOUSA Emilie | 00:45:25 | F (27e) | Master 2 (4e) | 00:45:07 (192e) | |||
190 | 2154 | VERGER Quentin | 00:45:28 | M (163e) | Senior (71e) | 00:44:49 (190e) | |||
191 | 1629 | AVISSE Raphel | 00:45:29 | M (164e) | Cadet (5e) | 00:45:26 (201e) | |||
192 | 2239 | POTIER Arnaud | 00:45:32 | M (165e) | Master 2 (11e) | 00:45:19 (196e) | |||
193 | 1491 | POTIER Margareth | 00:45:33 | F (28e) | Master 2 (5e) | 00:45:19 (198e) | |||
194 | 2000 | ROMAIN Duquesnoy | 00:45:33 | M (166e) | Cadet (6e) | 00:44:01 (170e) | |||
195 | 1210 | LEFEVRE Marion | 00:45:34 | F (29e) | Master 1 (2e) | 00:45:29 (204e) | |||
196 | 1780 | MIERSMAN Victor | 00:45:36 | M (167e) | Senior (72e) | 00:45:10 (194e) | |||
197 | 1988 | DELRUE Florian | 00:45:39 | M (168e) | Senior (73e) | 00:45:26 (202e) | |||
198 | 1643 | LENOIR David | 00:45:40 | M (169e) | Senior (74e) | 00:45:22 (199e) | |||
199 | 2133 | BOUTOILLE Alexis | 00:45:48 | M (170e) | Master 0 (31e) | 00:45:32 (206e) | |||
200 | 1821 | VENNIN Hugo | 00:45:48 | M (171e) | Senior (75e) | 00:45:28 (203e) | |||
201 | 2243 | LEDOUX Stephane | 00:45:50 | M (172e) | Master 2 (12e) | 00:45:38 (210e) | |||
202 | 2244 | LEROY Anthony | 00:45:51 | M (173e) | Senior (76e) | 00:45:39 (211e) | |||
203 | 1214 | LANGLACE Chantal | 00:45:56 | F (30e) | Master 6 (1e) | 00:45:48 (213e) | |||
204 | 1791 | CHARLES Emmanuel | 00:45:59 | M (174e) | Master 4 (3e) | 00:45:54 (216e) | |||
205 | 768 | REMOALDO Jean jose | 00:46:00 | M (175e) | Master 3 (10e) | 00:45:03 (191e) | |||
206 | 2171 | DUBOIS Donovan | 00:46:06 | M (176e) | Senior (77e) | 00:45:35 (207e) | |||
207 | 1968 | MOYSE Christophe | 00:46:06 | M (177e) | Master 3 (11e) | 00:46:00 (220e) | |||
208 | 1692 | SORET Corantin | 00:46:07 | M (178e) | Senior (78e) | 00:45:52 (215e) | |||
209 | 2259 | JEAN Gavini | 00:46:08 | M (179e) | Master 3 (12e) | 00:44:29 (185e) | |||
210 | 1985 | HERICOURT Christophe | 00:46:17 | M (180e) | Master 4 (4e) | 00:46:11 (228e) | |||
211 | 1993 | DEMANGEAT Jean-raphaël | 00:46:17 | M (181e) | Senior (79e) | 00:45:31 (205e) | |||
212 | 1288 | ROBINET ALINE | 00:46:18 | F (31e) | Master 0 (2e) | 00:45:44 (212e) | |||
213 | 1058 | LELIÈVRE Cléa | 00:46:18 | F (32e) | Espoir (2e) | 00:46:04 (223e) | |||
214 | 2137 | DEGRUTÈRE Gatien | 00:46:30 | M (182e) | Junior (7e) | 00:46:27 (234e) | |||
215 | 1721 | CHARBONNEAU Ladislas | 00:46:33 | M (183e) | Senior (80e) | 00:44:35 (187e) | |||
216 | 1756 | VAN DOORSLAER Jean baptiste | 00:46:34 | M (184e) | Master 0 (32e) | 00:46:05 (224e) | |||
217 | 1018 | BEAURAIN Manon | 00:46:34 | F (33e) | Espoir (3e) | 00:46:04 (222e) | |||
218 | 3182 | MAILLARD Charles-Edouard | 00:46:36 | M (185e) | Senior (81e) | 00:45:58 (219e) | |||
219 | 2196 | ZMUDA Jérémy | 00:46:37 | M (186e) | Master 0 (33e) | 00:46:03 (221e) | |||
220 | 2057 | DELÉTOILLE Gilles | 00:46:39 | M (187e) | Master 0 (34e) | 00:46:06 (226e) | |||
221 | 1918 | VIGREUX Stephane | 00:46:41 | M (188e) | Master 3 (13e) | 00:46:34 (238e) | |||
222 | 2176 | LEFRANCOIS Laurent | 00:46:42 | M (189e) | Master 4 (5e) | 00:46:21 (233e) | |||
223 | 1651 | DESPREZ Dominique | 00:46:47 | M (190e) | Master 7 (1e) | 00:46:31 (235e) | |||
224 | 1865 | MINET Nicolas | 00:46:50 | M (191e) | Master 2 (13e) | 00:45:38 (209e) | |||
225 | 2208 | FARCY Francois | 00:46:53 | M (192e) | Master 1 (17e) | 00:46:40 (240e) | |||
226 | 2228 | GASPAROUX Eric | 00:46:53 | M (193e) | Master 1 (18e) | 00:45:55 (217e) | |||
227 | 2276 | NOBIS Pierrick | 00:46:54 | M (194e) | Master 0 (35e) | 00:45:25 (200e) | |||
228 | 1763 | LARUELLE Lionel | 00:46:57 | M (195e) | Master 3 (14e) | 00:46:47 (242e) | |||
229 | 2215 | CRETON GREGORY | 00:47:01 | M (196e) | Master 0 (36e) | 00:46:33 (237e) | |||
230 | 1497 | RENARD Audrey | 00:47:03 | F (34e) | Senior (16e) | 00:46:21 (232e) | |||
231 | 2249 | PETRAZZO Alban | 00:47:03 | M (197e) | Senior (82e) | 00:46:20 (231e) | |||
232 | 1806 | DROQUE Sylvain | 00:47:07 | M (198e) | Master 4 (6e) | 00:46:31 (236e) | |||
233 | 1727 | CAROUGE Didier | 00:47:07 | M (199e) | Master 2 (14e) | 00:45:19 (197e) | |||
234 | 1973 | CARCAGNO Christian | 00:47:07 | M (200e) | Master 6 (3e) | 00:47:00 (248e) | |||
235 | 1991 | LABENDA Nicolas | 00:47:10 | M (201e) | Senior (83e) | 00:45:58 (218e) | |||
236 | 1169 | SÉMAT Chloé | 00:47:13 | F (35e) | Senior (17e) | 00:46:51 (244e) | |||
237 | 1835 | BOCQUET Marius | 00:47:14 | M (202e) | Senior (84e) | 00:46:51 (245e) | |||
238 | 1845 | VERDIER Stephane | 00:47:19 | M (203e) | Master 2 (15e) | 00:46:13 (229e) | |||
239 | 1842 | QUENNEHEN Arthur | 00:47:23 | M (204e) | Cadet (7e) | 00:46:43 (241e) | |||
240 | 1230 | CHEVALIER Mathilde | 00:47:23 | F (36e) | Senior (18e) | 00:46:10 (227e) | |||
241 | 1957 | BERTIN Alexandre | 00:47:25 | M (205e) | Espoir (14e) | 00:45:35 (208e) | |||
242 | 1403 | DESPRES Emeline | 00:47:25 | F (37e) | Senior (19e) | 00:47:12 (258e) | |||
243 | 1816 | MARIE Pierre | 00:47:28 | M (206e) | Senior (85e) | 00:47:19 (262e) | |||
244 | 2263 | DELCROIX Stephan | 00:47:34 | M (207e) | Master 2 (16e) | 00:47:17 (261e) | |||
245 | 1859 | VERMERSCH COME | 00:47:36 | M (208e) | Senior (86e) | 00:47:21 (264e) | |||
246 | 1747 | BIALASIK Nathan | 00:47:37 | M (209e) | Espoir (15e) | 00:47:07 (256e) | |||
247 | 2002 | LECLERCQ Thomas | 00:47:37 | M (210e) | Senior (87e) | 00:47:06 (255e) | |||
248 | 1382 | QUEHE Beatrice | 00:47:38 | F (38e) | Senior (20e) | 00:46:37 (239e) | |||
249 | 2034 | DELAHAYE Joseph | 00:47:39 | M (211e) | Senior (88e) | 00:45:52 (214e) | |||
250 | 1924 | DESCHARLES David | 00:47:39 | M (212e) | Master 4 (7e) | 00:47:14 (259e) | |||
251 | 2119 | LARIVIERE Adrien | 00:47:40 | M (213e) | Espoir (16e) | 00:46:49 (243e) | |||
252 | 1064 | HOURDEQUIN Fiona | 00:47:41 | F (39e) | Master 0 (3e) | 00:47:09 (257e) | |||
253 | 1902 | CALLENS SIMON | 00:47:41 | M (214e) | Espoir (17e) | 00:46:51 (246e) | |||
254 | 1997 | GADEYNE Pascal | 00:47:42 | M (215e) | Master 4 (8e) | 00:46:18 (230e) | |||
255 | 1695 | CARTON Tristan | 00:47:44 | M (216e) | Master 0 (37e) | 00:47:30 (273e) | |||
256 | 1068 | VREL Helene | 00:47:44 | F (40e) | Master 0 (4e) | 00:47:30 (274e) | |||
257 | 1959 | SIMON Tellier | 00:47:46 | M (217e) | Cadet (8e) | 00:47:02 (252e) | |||
258 | 2173 | TEMPLE Benjamin | 00:47:47 | M (218e) | Senior (89e) | 00:47:26 (268e) | |||
259 | 2269 | DUCROCQ Grégoire | 00:47:52 | M (219e) | Senior (90e) | 00:47:00 (249e) | |||
260 | 2134 | GERARDI Guillaume | 00:47:53 | M (220e) | Senior (91e) | 00:47:37 (278e) | |||
261 | 1778 | DESPLANQUES Nicolas | 00:47:57 | M (221e) | Master 2 (17e) | 00:46:05 (225e) | |||
262 | 2129 | BILLARD Laudry | 00:47:58 | M (222e) | Senior (92e) | 00:47:41 (281e) | |||
263 | 1864 | PARENT Mathieu | 00:48:00 | M (223e) | Master 3 (15e) | 00:47:55 (294e) | |||
264 | 2079 | LAMBERT Paul-marie | 00:48:02 | M (224e) | Senior (93e) | 00:47:24 (267e) | |||
265 | 1983 | DESCHAMPS Christophe | 00:48:02 | M (225e) | Master 3 (16e) | 00:47:20 (263e) | |||
266 | 1523 | MANGARD Youna | 00:48:02 | F (41e) | Senior (21e) | 00:47:44 (283e) | |||
267 | 2265 | TEILLIER Thomas | 00:48:02 | M (226e) | Master 0 (38e) | 00:47:43 (282e) | |||
268 | 1980 | D ASSUNCAO Jean-charles | 00:48:03 | M (227e) | Master 4 (9e) | 00:47:58 (298e) | |||
269 | 2090 | COMPAGNON Nicolas | 00:48:04 | M (228e) | Master 0 (39e) | 00:47:33 (277e) | |||
270 | 1463 | DELALLEAU Perrine | 00:48:05 | F (42e) | Master 1 (3e) | 00:47:54 (293e) | |||
271 | 254 | VERHULST Priscilla | 00:48:05 | F (43e) | Master 2 (6e) | 00:47:55 (295e) | |||
272 | 1838 | BARBIEUX Alain | 00:48:07 | M (229e) | Master 5 (1e) | 00:47:52 (289e) | |||
273 | 2287 | NEUEZ David | 00:48:07 | M (230e) | Master 2 (18e) | 00:47:28 (271e) | |||
274 | 2242 | DESMOULIN Jimmy | 00:48:07 | M (231e) | Senior (94e) | 00:47:52 (291e) | |||
275 | 3184 | DEVILLEPOIX Simon | 00:48:12 | M (232e) | Senior (95e) | 00:47:15 (260e) | |||
276 | 1719 | CHANTRY Antoine | 00:48:12 | M (233e) | Master 1 (19e) | 00:47:32 (276e) | |||
277 | 2083 | DUBRULLE Mathias | 00:48:14 | M (234e) | Senior (96e) | 00:47:40 (279e) | |||
278 | 2136 | COPPÉE Philip | 00:48:16 | M (235e) | Senior (97e) | 00:47:57 (297e) | |||
279 | 1978 | DELAMARRE Sebastien | 00:48:20 | M (236e) | Master 2 (19e) | 00:47:29 (272e) | |||
280 | 1882 | MASURE MATHIEU | 00:48:21 | M (237e) | Senior (98e) | 00:47:52 (290e) | |||
281 | 1943 | DEGARDIN Laurent | 00:48:22 | M (238e) | Master 2 (20e) | 00:47:22 (265e) | |||
282 | 2117 | PAMISEUX Tanguy | 00:48:22 | M (239e) | Senior (99e) | 00:47:48 (286e) | |||
283 | 1720 | FAUCHEUX Raphaël | 00:48:22 | M (240e) | Master 2 (21e) | 00:47:41 (280e) | |||
284 | 1644 | LOUVET Ludovic | 00:48:22 | M (241e) | Master 0 (40e) | 00:48:07 (304e) | |||
285 | 1392 | GADEYNE Juliette | 00:48:25 | F (44e) | Senior (22e) | 00:47:01 (250e) | |||
286 | 1846 | ETIENNE Gabriel | 00:48:26 | M (242e) | Senior (100e) | 00:47:06 (254e) | |||
287 | 1858 | VANACKER PIERRE | 00:48:26 | M (243e) | Senior (101e) | 00:48:13 (305e) | |||
288 | 1534 | HUARD Marion | 00:48:27 | F (45e) | Senior (23e) | 00:46:59 (247e) | |||
289 | 1722 | GRABOWSKI Bertrand | 00:48:30 | M (244e) | Master 2 (22e) | 00:47:47 (285e) | |||
290 | 1926 | FAUQUEMBERT Jonathan | 00:48:31 | M (245e) | Master 1 (20e) | 00:47:50 (287e) | |||
291 | 1898 | LEGUILLER WILLIAMS | US CAMON | 00:48:32 | M (246e) | Master 3 (17e) | 00:48:21 (310e) | ||
292 | 2205 | DESUTTER Doryan | 00:48:33 | M (247e) | Espoir (18e) | 00:47:57 (296e) | |||
293 | 1940 | JOCHYM Benjamin | 00:48:35 | M (248e) | Master 0 (41e) | 00:47:01 (251e) | |||
294 | 2268 | FRANÇOIS Frédéric | 00:48:38 | M (249e) | Master 2 (23e) | 00:48:19 (308e) | |||
295 | 1688 | MENAR Stephane | 00:48:40 | M (250e) | Master 0 (42e) | 00:47:06 (253e) | |||
296 | 1792 | CUISSE Jérôme | 00:48:46 | M (251e) | Master 2 (24e) | 00:48:30 (318e) | |||
297 | 1329 | SANT Hortense | 00:48:50 | F (46e) | Senior (24e) | 00:48:05 (302e) | |||
298 | 1369 | CHARBIT Marine | 00:48:50 | F (47e) | Master 0 (5e) | 00:48:06 (303e) | |||
299 | 1830 | VELLY Pascal | 00:48:51 | M (252e) | Master 4 (10e) | 00:47:51 (288e) | |||
300 | 1641 | DEGARDIN Eric | 00:48:51 | M (253e) | Master 3 (18e) | 00:48:24 (313e) | |||
301 | 1822 | WUILBAUT Grégoire | 00:48:52 | M (254e) | Senior (102e) | 00:48:33 (321e) | |||
302 | 2206 | GUISON Alexis | 00:48:54 | M (255e) | Senior (103e) | 00:48:28 (316e) | |||
303 | 1900 | GUEGAIN HUBERT | 00:48:54 | M (256e) | Master 0 (43e) | 00:47:22 (266e) | |||
304 | 1814 | GILLIERS Eric | 00:48:55 | M (257e) | Master 4 (11e) | 00:48:33 (322e) | |||
305 | 1394 | DRUON Helene | 00:48:56 | F (48e) | Master 2 (7e) | 00:48:39 (328e) | |||
306 | 2009 | LOBEL Guillaume | 00:48:57 | M (258e) | Master 2 (25e) | 00:48:41 (330e) | |||
307 | 1404 | WATRÉ Angelique | 00:48:57 | F (49e) | Master 1 (4e) | 00:48:40 (329e) | |||
308 | 1852 | ETIENNE Jean-claude | 00:48:58 | M (259e) | Master 5 (2e) | 00:47:32 (275e) | |||
309 | 2055 | DOURLENT Romain | 00:49:02 | M (260e) | Senior (104e) | 00:48:50 (336e) | |||
310 | 2258 | LEVELEUX Sébastien | 00:49:03 | M (261e) | Master 1 (21e) | 00:48:29 (317e) | |||
311 | 1704 | LANGLOIS Pierrick | 00:49:03 | M (262e) | Senior (105e) | 00:47:26 (269e) | |||
312 | 764 | ODELOT Laurent | 00:49:04 | M (263e) | Master 3 (19e) | 00:48:19 (307e) | |||
313 | 1734 | LAMBLIN Antoine | 00:49:04 | M (264e) | Senior (106e) | 00:48:44 (332e) | |||
314 | 1528 | QUEVAL Melina | 00:49:05 | F (50e) | Senior (25e) | 00:48:13 (306e) | |||
315 | 1697 | MARTEL Didier | 00:49:06 | M (265e) | Master 4 (12e) | 00:48:23 (311e) | |||
316 | 1452 | DECOCK Victoire | 00:49:07 | F (51e) | Senior (26e) | 00:48:50 (335e) | |||
317 | 1925 | VERGNIER Vincent | 00:49:07 | M (266e) | Senior (107e) | 00:48:25 (314e) | |||
318 | 1249 | LECLERCQ Melanie | 00:49:12 | F (52e) | Master 2 (8e) | 00:48:38 (327e) | |||
319 | 1739 | DEHEEGHER Etienne | 00:49:20 | M (267e) | Senior (108e) | 00:48:34 (323e) | |||
320 | 1860 | TRAISNEL VALENTIN | 00:49:21 | M (268e) | Senior (109e) | 00:49:07 (345e) | |||
321 | 1843 | VASSEUR Thierry | 00:49:22 | M (269e) | Master 3 (20e) | 00:49:05 (341e) | |||
322 | 2275 | ?Dossard #2275 | 00:49:22 | M (270e) | Senior (110e) | 00:49:20 (353e) | |||
323 | 1324 | FICHEUX Lucette | 00:49:23 | F (53e) | Master 6 (2e) | 00:49:16 (350e) | |||
324 | 2121 | LACROIX Gonzague | 00:49:25 | M (271e) | Master 3 (21e) | 00:48:45 (333e) | |||
325 | 2037 | DUFRESNE Yoann | 00:49:28 | M (272e) | Senior (111e) | 00:48:41 (331e) | |||
326 | 1884 | CORNET THOMAS | 00:49:32 | M (273e) | Master 2 (26e) | 00:48:27 (315e) | |||
327 | 2240 | LE VOURC H Thomas | 00:49:32 | M (274e) | Master 1 (22e) | 00:48:49 (334e) | |||
328 | 1475 | SROKA GRÉAUX Nathalie | 00:49:33 | F (54e) | Master 1 (5e) | 00:49:01 (339e) | |||
329 | 2065 | LAURIER Alexis | 00:49:38 | M (275e) | Senior (112e) | 00:47:26 (270e) | |||
330 | 2097 | LEMAIRE Jérémy | 00:49:39 | M (276e) | Senior (113e) | 00:47:44 (284e) | |||
331 | 981 | FORTIN Alex | 00:49:42 | M (277e) | Master 7 (2e) | 00:49:20 (351e) | |||
332 | 1919 | CANEL Jean-michel | 00:49:43 | M (278e) | Master 4 (13e) | 00:49:08 (346e) | |||
333 | 20 | MORERA ISABELLE | 00:49:43 | F (55e) | Master 2 (9e) | 00:48:24 (312e) | |||
334 | 1976 | LAMPIN Vincent | 00:49:43 | M (279e) | Master 2 (27e) | 00:49:12 (349e) | |||
335 | 1532 | NOIRET Aurore | 00:49:47 | F (56e) | Master 1 (6e) | 00:49:06 (344e) | |||
336 | 1827 | PIETRZAK Aimé | 00:49:47 | M (280e) | Senior (114e) | 00:48:31 (319e) | |||
337 | 1213 | BENOIT Anaïs | 00:49:48 | F (57e) | Senior (27e) | 00:49:36 (359e) | |||
338 | 1995 | ROBINET Sylvain | 00:49:49 | M (281e) | Master 0 (44e) | 00:47:53 (292e) | |||
339 | 2039 | TARTIER Charles | 00:49:51 | M (282e) | Master 0 (45e) | 00:48:04 (301e) | |||
340 | 1371 | CUENOT Celine | 00:49:53 | F (58e) | Master 0 (6e) | 00:49:23 (355e) | |||
341 | 1971 | ?Dossard #1971 | 00:49:54 | M (283e) | Senior (115e) | 00:49:48 (364e) | |||
342 | 1339 | CLAUDEL Christelle | 00:49:55 | F (59e) | Master 2 (10e) | 00:49:06 (343e) | |||
343 | 2042 | GALLIAERDE Jules | 00:49:55 | M (284e) | Senior (116e) | 00:49:34 (358e) | |||
344 | 2107 | UYTTENDAELE Pierrick | 00:49:56 | M (285e) | Senior (117e) | 00:48:02 (300e) | |||
345 | 2068 | ROUSSEAUX Sydney | 00:49:58 | M (286e) | Senior (118e) | 00:48:54 (337e) | |||
346 | 1948 | TERROIR François | 00:50:01 | M (287e) | Master 2 (28e) | 00:49:40 (360e) | |||
347 | 1121 | LEFEBVRE Sandrine | 00:50:01 | F (60e) | Senior (28e) | 00:49:06 (342e) | |||
348 | 1851 | LEBLOND Guillaume | 00:50:03 | M (288e) | Master 1 (23e) | 00:48:34 (324e) | |||
349 | 1261 | BOURGEOIS Christelle | 00:50:03 | F (61e) | Master 1 (7e) | 00:48:34 (325e) | |||
350 | 1820 | DEBUSSCHERE Theo | 00:50:03 | M (289e) | Senior (119e) | 00:49:44 (362e) | |||
351 | 2098 | FOURCARD Paul | 00:50:04 | M (290e) | Senior (120e) | 00:48:32 (320e) | |||
352 | 1115 | DEBLOOS Johanna | 00:50:04 | F (62e) | Master 0 (7e) | 00:49:42 (361e) | |||
353 | 1749 | RIBEYRE Christophe | 00:50:05 | M (291e) | Master 3 (22e) | 00:48:55 (338e) | |||
354 | 2030 | ROMANISZIN Cedric | 00:50:07 | M (292e) | Master 2 (29e) | 00:49:51 (366e) | |||
355 | 1327 | COTREL Nathalie | 00:50:09 | F (63e) | Master 0 (8e) | 00:49:05 (340e) | |||
356 | 1347 | SCHRAEN Emilie | 00:50:09 | F (64e) | Master 1 (8e) | 00:49:52 (368e) | |||
357 | 102 | BRUNOOGHE TASIC Sandra | 00:50:11 | F (65e) | Master 2 (11e) | 00:48:20 (309e) | |||
358 | 2059 | ESCHIMESE Nicolas | 00:50:13 | M (293e) | Master 1 (24e) | 00:49:56 (370e) | |||
359 | 1944 | BILLIET Adrien | 00:50:22 | M (294e) | Master 1 (25e) | 00:50:15 (378e) | |||
360 | 1455 | MARTEL Mila | 00:50:22 | F (66e) | Junior (1e) | 00:50:12 (376e) | |||
361 | 750 | LEMAY Eric | 00:50:28 | M (295e) | Master 5 (3e) | 00:49:51 (365e) | |||
362 | 2273 | CAMPAGNE Stève | 00:50:28 | M (296e) | Master 2 (30e) | 00:49:48 (363e) | |||
363 | 1839 | BOISSEAU Charles-henri | 00:50:32 | M (297e) | Senior (121e) | 00:49:20 (352e) | |||
364 | 1929 | GAMBIER Nicolas | 00:50:34 | M (298e) | Master 2 (31e) | 00:49:25 (357e) | |||
365 | 1185 | LANCIAUX Héloïse | 00:50:35 | F (67e) | Senior (29e) | 00:49:10 (347e) | |||
366 | 1658 | ROCHES Maxence | 00:50:35 | M (299e) | Senior (122e) | 00:48:00 (299e) | |||
367 | 1397 | ELLUIN Gwendoline | 00:50:35 | F (68e) | Senior (30e) | 00:50:17 (379e) | |||
368 | 2213 | THELU Eric | 00:50:36 | M (300e) | Master 1 (26e) | 00:50:21 (382e) | |||
369 | 1196 | DHERBOMEZ Marion | 00:50:37 | F (69e) | Senior (31e) | 00:50:22 (383e) | |||
370 | 2031 | LAVOREL Patrice | 00:50:41 | M (301e) | Master 4 (14e) | 00:50:34 (388e) | |||
371 | 1047 | DUPONT Camille | 00:50:44 | F (70e) | Senior (32e) | 00:50:18 (380e) | |||
372 | 1234 | BRUCHE Kathy | 00:50:46 | F (71e) | Master 3 (4e) | 00:50:40 (391e) | |||
373 | 1510 | CARON Orianne | 00:50:46 | F (72e) | Senior (33e) | 00:49:22 (354e) | |||
374 | 2054 | RAMET Alexis | 00:50:49 | M (302e) | Espoir (19e) | 00:50:26 (386e) |
Page 1 (1 à 750) - Page 2 (751 à 1500) - Page 3 (1501 à 2250) - Page 4 (2251 à 3000)